Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Dobrowolski EmilMChotomówM3000:15:13-
2Pobłocki PiotrMLęborkUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkM5000:16:18-
3Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3000:16:37-
4Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:16:39-
5Traczyk ŁukaszMŻychlinRozbiegani ŻychlinM2000:16:43-
6Porębski PatrykMSolniki wielkie 18WKS oleśniczanka OleśnicaM1600:16:53-
7Głuszko PrzemyalawMBerezkaSolinateam/Runonline.pl teamM3000:16:56-
8Antosik PiotrMJaktorówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM4000:17:01-
9Maciąg KarolMBielskoSZYMANOWSKI TEAMM2000:17:39-
10Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4000:17:40-
11CHOJNACKI ARTURMPoznańBÓG HONOR OJCZYZNAM3000:17:43-
12Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4000:17:44-
13Rudo JakubMŁochówŁochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa PaczkaM3000:17:54-
14Jaremko WładysławMOLESZYCEM4000:18:10-
15Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4000:18:24-
16Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:18:55-
17Abucewicz marekMSztumWataha łączy nas bieganieM4000:19:14-
18Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:19:21-
19Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5000:19:33-
20Poprawa GrzegorzMOstrów WielkopolskiKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKPM4000:19:51-
21Lemański GrzegorzMPoznańHernik TeamM5000:20:07-
22Goliński ŁukaszMŚwidwin3:10 TEAM ŚWIDWINM4000:20:18-
23Zawada DawidMKatowiceM3000:20:29-
24Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1600:20:47-
25Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4000:20:48-
26Zieliński KorneliuszMWarszawaM1600:21:01-
27Marcinkowski JacekMŚwieszynoSSK Orzeł ŚwieszynoM4000:21:11-
28Bielecka PatrycjaKMichałowo-K1600:21:13-
29Tyliszczak AdamMDrzeńskoM1600:21:16-
30Piórkowska NataliaKGdańskTaka RybaK3000:21:23-
31Łoziński WojciechMLibiążparkrun ChrzanówM1600:21:36-
32Bator MilenaKZawoniaK1600:21:41-
33Małczak MarcinMCiasnaMafia Team LubliniecM4000:21:50-
34Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3000:22:10-
35Bukowczan MarianMKrakówM6000:22:13-
36Lasak MariaKPoznańHERNIK TEAMK3000:22:17-
37Kuczkowski AndrzejMŁódźM2000:22:19-
38Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:22:19-
39Sobczak WojciechMChojniceFlorian ChojniceM5000:22:31-
40Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:22:38-
41Promny MariuszMPleszewM4000:22:54-
42Łagowski PawełMGłogów MałopolskiM3000:22:57-
43Nowina-Konopka StanisławMWarszawaM1600:23:07-
44Napiórkowska AnnaKOstrołękaK4000:23:10-
45Gabor KrzysztofMRadomskoM4000:23:19-
46Trawka MariuszMMiejska GórkaMiejska GórkaM4000:23:24-
47Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4000:23:49-
48Melon JacekMJastrowieM4000:23:51-
49Hawron AgnieszkaKWrocławParkrunK4000:23:57-
50Opacian AndrzejMRatułówM4000:24:01-
51SZULC KAMILAKGdyniaK3000:24:15-
52Mol RafałMKaczoryGrupa Biegowa Energy KaczoryM4000:24:42-
53Maciejewski StanisławMWarszawaWPRunningM4000:24:50-
54Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4000:24:53-
55Smierzchała MartaKPoznańPędzące LeniwceK4000:24:54-
56Jadczak MonikaKKrotoszynK1600:24:59-
57Ziółkowski Ramza Rita RóżaKWarszawa (Praga-Południe)Pizdunia Running TeamK3000:25:01-
58Sapa MałgorzataKKrakówK2000:25:03-
59Żyłkowska KrystynaKToruńK6000:25:10-
60Gąska MaciejMGdyniaM4000:25:15-
61Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:25:22-
62KOWALCZYKOWSKI CezaryMWrzącaM4000:25:25-
63Wódkowski RafałMGdańskM5000:25:28-
64Szymczyk BeataKSiennoK3000:25:35-
65Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:25:40-
66Zubelewicz MaciejMWodzisław ŚląskiING TECH POLANDM2000:25:42-
67Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:25:51-
68Gromek KatarzynaMŁódźM4000:26:03-
69Gromek KatarzynaKŁódźK4000:26:03-
70Zowczak DorotaKKomornikiRawa TeamK3000:26:32-
71Matuszak TomaszMLesznoM4000:26:44-
72Leliwa SylwiaKGdańskK2000:26:45-
73Wiaderek PiotrMWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM3000:27:13-
74Potrzebowska AgataKBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyK3000:27:40-
75Boruta AleksandraKŻarnowiecK2000:27:53-
76Cebula LechMGorzów WielkopolskiWataha-Łaczy nas bieganieM5000:27:55-
77Kuchta KatarzynaKPyskowiceNight Runners PyskowiceK3000:28:11-
78Dylla FranzMTarnów OpolskiM7000:28:12-
79Godawa KatarzynaKSiechnice#BlogerzyBiegająK3000:28:24-
80Bator ZbigniewMWarszawaM6000:28:25-
81Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6000:28:26-
82Grębska-Bodzęta AgataKTrzebiniaK5000:28:31-
83Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5000:28:39-
84Gorycka KatarzynaKPogwizdówSPK Český TěšínK5000:28:53-
85Czajkowski MariuszMLEDNOGÓRAM6000:28:57-
86Zbigniew LadzińskiMGdańskL - runM4000:29:11-
87Antoniewicz GrzegorzMOpole91 batalion logistycznychM3000:30:06-
88Klawikowska MagdalenaKRumiaK4000:30:22-
89Stańczuk MirosławaKWarszawaK5000:30:38-
90Czerwiński JanuszMZegrzeDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM6000:30:51-
91Jankowska KatarzynaKPreczkiK5000:31:08-
92Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7000:31:14-
93Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczParkunM6000:32:00-
94Polińska AnnaKWarszawavege runnersK5000:32:28-
95Orlon BarbaraKSzczecinK5000:35:09-
96Skoczylas AnitaKPoznańMUAY Running TeamK4000:36:14-
97Sajewska KarolinaKWarszawaK3000:37:00-
98Wiaderek AleksandraKKonotopaTeam Bartosza OlszewskiegoK2000:40:43-
99Olchowska Mój Dietetyk Team MałgorzataKOlsztynK3002:27:30-