# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lepiarz Sylwester | M | Wronów | LKB Rudnik | M20 | 00:15:45 | - |
2 | Glapa Szymon | M | Łuszczanów | M20 | 00:16:24 | - | |
3 | Pobłocki Piotr | M | Lębork | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | M50 | 00:17:19 | - |
4 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:17:42 | - | |
5 | Bąk Dariusz | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M40 | 00:18:13 | - |
6 | Główczewski Grzegorz | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M40 | 00:18:13 | - |
7 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:18:19 | - |
8 | Piórkowski Mariusz | M | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA | M30 | 00:18:40 | - |
9 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:18:42 | - | |
10 | Volkov Viktor | M | Pabianice | O co biega | M30 | 00:19:00 | - |
11 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:19:13 | - |
12 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:19:52 | - | |
13 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:19:55 | - | |
14 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:20:08 | - |
15 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:20:37 | - |
16 | Piórkowska Natalia | K | Gdańsk | Taka Ryba | K30 | 00:21:08 | - |
17 | Dobrowolski Adam | M | Świnoujście | M40 | 00:22:09 | - | |
18 | Sadowska Jagoda | K | Kraków | #YoloTeamKrk | K30 | 00:22:26 | - |
19 | Bukowska-Golak Joanna | K | Opole | Goggle PAE | K40 | 00:22:35 | - |
20 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:22:38 | - |
21 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:22:48 | - | |
22 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:23:02 | - |
23 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:23:19 | - |
24 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:23:45 | - | |
25 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:23:53 | - | |
26 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:24:16 | - |
27 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:24:23 | - |
28 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:24:42 | - | |
29 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:25:14 | - |
30 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:25:14 | - |
31 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:25:16 | - |
32 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:25:17 | - |
33 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 00:25:38 | - | |
34 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 00:26:00 | - |
35 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:26:17 | - |
36 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:26:23 | - |
37 | Bukowski Andrzej | M | Lomza | M40 | 00:26:28 | - | |
38 | Pietrasik Kamil | M | Ruda Śląska | M40 | 00:26:55 | - | |
39 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:27:21 | - | |
40 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:27:29 | - |
41 | Żyłkowska Krystyna | K | Toruń | K60 | 00:27:36 | - | |
42 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | K | Ostrołęka | K50 | 00:28:22 | - | |
43 | Nowina-Konopka Stanisław | M | Warszawa | M16 | 00:29:01 | - | |
44 | Wiaderek Piotr | M | Warszawa | Pędzące Żółwie | M30 | 00:29:30 | - |
45 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | Tarnów | M50 | 00:30:02 | - | |
46 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 00:31:21 | - |
47 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 00:32:29 | - |
48 | Dalbiak Karolina Dalbiak | K | Warszawa | K30 | 00:32:47 | - | |
49 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 00:33:52 | - |