# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:31:39 | - | |
2 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:34:45 | - | |
3 | Lepiarz Sylwester | M | Wronów | LKB Rudnik | M20 | 00:35:51 | - |
4 | Traczyk Łukasz | M | Żychlin | UKS "Dziewiątka" Kutno | M20 | 00:36:41 | - |
5 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:36:53 | - | |
6 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:37:16 | - |
7 | Maćkowski Maciej | M | Żnin | M30 | 00:37:57 | - | |
8 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:38:06 | - |
9 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:38:55 | - | |
10 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:39:02 | - |
11 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:39:15 | - |
12 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:39:37 | - |
13 | Główczewski Grzegorz | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M40 | 00:40:43 | - |
14 | Miazga Janusz | M | Zamość | M50 | 00:41:09 | - | |
15 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:41:45 | - |
16 | Kaszkur Jan | M | Gorlice | MBL Team | M40 | 00:43:28 | - |
17 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:44:28 | - | |
18 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:44:45 | - |
19 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:45:13 | - | |
20 | Kołomijski Tomasz | M | Mszczonów | M20 | 00:45:19 | - | |
21 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | K | Czarnowiec | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | K30 | 00:45:25 | - |
22 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:45:26 | - |
23 | Stec Arkadiusz | M | Mysłowice | M40 | 00:45:36 | - | |
24 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:45:41 | - | |
25 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:45:58 | - | |
26 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:46:06 | - |
27 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:46:07 | - |
28 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 00:46:17 | - |
29 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:46:20 | - | |
30 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:47:40 | - |
31 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:49:16 | - |
32 | Cichowska Anna | K | Pilzno | KRÓLEWSKIE PILZNO | K20 | 00:50:18 | - |
33 | Hinc-Wirkus Magdalena | K | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | K30 | 00:50:35 | - |
34 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | K | Ostrołęka | K50 | 00:50:48 | - | |
35 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:51:27 | - |
36 | Polańczyk Paulina | K | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Kacper&Zuzia | K30 | 00:53:29 | - |
37 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:53:43 | - |
38 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:55:01 | - |
39 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 00:55:09 | - | |
40 | Świątek Marta | K | Poznań | endorfin dealers | K20 | 00:56:36 | - |
41 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:58:23 | - |
42 | Pater Ewa | K | Nakło nad Notecią | Skra Paterek | K30 | 00:58:58 | - |
43 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:58:58 | - |
44 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:59:26 | - | |
45 | Makowka Adrian | M | Moryń | M30 | 00:59:43 | - | |
46 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 01:04:41 | - |
47 | Grapatyn Piotr | M | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz na Start | M40 | 01:07:32 | - |
48 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:08:24 | - | |
49 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:21:07 | - |