# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:32:34 | - | |
2 | Glapa Szymon | M | Łuszczanów | M20 | 00:36:12 | - | |
3 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:36:29 | - |
4 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:36:38 | - | |
5 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:37:19 | - |
6 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:37:57 | - |
7 | Kawalerski Kamil | M | Kraków | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:39:01 | - |
8 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:40:36 | - | |
9 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:42:59 | - | |
10 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:43:11 | - |
11 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:43:33 | - | |
12 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:43:58 | - |
13 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:45:18 | - | |
14 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:46:34 | - | |
15 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:47:40 | - | |
16 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:47:55 | - |
17 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:50:10 | - |
18 | Hudon Jacek | M | Legnica | M30 | 00:51:21 | - | |
19 | Świętochowski Patryk | M | Mińsk Mazowiecki | MKB Dreptak | M16 | 00:51:31 | - |
20 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 00:52:12 | - | |
21 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:52:58 | - |
22 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:54:02 | - | |
23 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:54:11 | - |
24 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:54:35 | - |
25 | Polańczyk Paulina | K | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Kacper&Zuzia | K30 | 00:56:30 | - |
26 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:56:59 | - |
27 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:57:16 | - |
28 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:57:38 | - |
29 | Szumiński Paweł | M | Ruda Bugaj | M40 | 00:57:47 | - | |
30 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:58:13 | - |
31 | Orlon Barbara | K | Szczecin | Szczecin Gryfus | K50 | 01:00:13 | - |
32 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 01:00:14 | - | |
33 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 01:00:21 | - |
34 | Francuz Agnieszka | K | Brzesko | K30 | 01:02:25 | - | |
35 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 01:06:20 | - |
36 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 01:08:01 | - |
37 | Dalbiak Karolina Dalbiak | K | Warszawa | K30 | 01:08:24 | - | |
38 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:09:13 | - | |
39 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:23:56 | - |
40 | Juszkiewicz Małgorzata | K | Szczecin | K50 | 01:24:41 | - |