# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawalerski Kamil | M | Kraków | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:15:49 | - |
2 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:16:19 | - | |
3 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:17:10 | - |
4 | Pobłocki Piotr | M | Lębork | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | M50 | 00:17:49 | - |
5 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:18:18 | - |
6 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:18:39 | - | |
7 | Piórkowska Natalia | K | Gdańsk | Taka Ryba | K30 | 00:18:59 | - |
8 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:19:07 | - |
9 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:19:26 | - |
10 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:19:28 | - | |
11 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:20:15 | - |
12 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:20:22 | - |
13 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:20:29 | - | |
14 | Kępa Krzysztof | M | Katowice | ADS Masna | M50 | 00:21:01 | - |
15 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:21:12 | - |
16 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:21:48 | - |
17 | SZULC KAMILA | K | Gdynia | K30 | 00:22:03 | - | |
18 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:22:38 | - |
19 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:23:01 | - |
20 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:23:07 | - | |
21 | Hudon Jacek | M | Legnica | M30 | 00:23:23 | - | |
22 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:23:34 | - | |
23 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:24:11 | - | |
24 | Polańczyk Paulina | K | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Kacper&Zuzia | K30 | 00:24:27 | - |
25 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:26:10 | - |
26 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:26:11 | - |
27 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:27:14 | - |
28 | Szumiński Paweł | M | Ruda Bugaj | M40 | 00:27:36 | - | |
29 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:27:38 | - |
30 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:27:39 | - |
31 | Mackiewicz Ewelina | K | Wysoka | K30 | 00:27:50 | - | |
32 | Francuz Agnieszka | K | Brzesko | K30 | 00:27:51 | - | |
33 | Żyłkowska Krystyna | K | Toruń | K60 | 00:27:56 | - | |
34 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | Tarnów | M50 | 00:28:34 | - | |
35 | Śmistek Paweł | M | Starogardzie Gdański | #BiegamSe | M30 | 00:28:57 | - |
36 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:29:06 | - | |
37 | Wiaderek Piotr | M | Warszawa | Pędzące Żółwie | M30 | 00:29:13 | - |
38 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 00:30:11 | - |
39 | Nowina-Konopka Stanisław | M | Warszawa | M16 | 00:30:11 | - | |
40 | Orlon Barbara | K | Szczecin | Szczecin Gryfus | K50 | 00:30:45 | - |
41 | Dalbiak Karolina Dalbiak | K | Warszawa | K30 | 00:31:47 | - | |
42 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 00:32:28 | - |
43 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 00:33:27 | - | |
44 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 00:33:32 | - |
45 | Juszkiewicz Małgorzata | K | Szczecin | K50 | 00:33:41 | - | |
46 | Nowicka Danuta | K | Ełk | K60 | 00:41:25 | - | |
47 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 00:48:17 | - |