Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Glapa SzymonMŁuszczanówM2002:54:21-
2Żwiruk KarolMWarszawaSzybkie kopyto ultraM4002:56:46-
3Traczyk ŁukaszMŻychlinRozbiegani ŻychlinM2002:57:13-
4Kujawski GrzegorzMPuckM4002:57:29-
5Rudo JakubMŁochówŁochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa PaczkaM3002:57:38-
6Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3002:58:29-
7Bąk DariuszMOsiek nad NoteciąKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM4002:59:58-
8Traczyk KrzysztofMŻychlinM1603:00:58-
9Dziegielewski RafalMNatalinKlub Biegacza WyszkowM4003:02:00-
10Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4003:02:45-
11Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4003:03:04-
12Skowroński RafałMKolbuszowa#BiegnijChlopczeM3003:04:26-
13Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5003:11:52-
14Jutkiewicz MarcinMWarszawaobieganiu.plM4003:14:12-
15Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5003:14:53-
16Maciąg KarolMBielskoSZYMANOWSKI TEAMM2003:15:26-
17Bartkowski MariuszMMszanowoKurzętnik BiegaM3003:17:51-
18Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4003:19:06-
19Basiński PawełMSulęcinMolex RunM3003:22:52-
20Żychowski AdamMWarszawaM2003:24:31-
21Goliński ŁukaszMŚwidwin3:10 TEAM ŚWIDWINM4003:26:25-
22Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5003:27:33-
23Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4003:28:29-
24Kurzawa SławomirMWarszawaT-Mobile Sport TeamM5003:29:56-
25Oskulski RobertMKowaryKowary biegająM4003:38:47-
26Górecka-Pawlak EdytaKSzczecinK3003:40:37-
27Żal JolantaKBydgoszczSpójnia Białe BłotaK3003:41:57-
28Napiórkowska AnnaKOstrołękaK4003:42:32-
29Miazga JanuszMZamośćM5003:45:22-
30Machlowski RyszardMKRAKÓWKKB DYSTANSM5003:46:18-
31Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3003:52:50-
32Mrozowski DariuszMRumiaParkRun RumiaM4003:54:57-
33Ucherek MateuszMŚwiętochłowiceFizjo Balance ChorzówM3003:56:37-
34Cichowska AnnaKPilznoKRÓLEWSKIE PILZNOK2003:56:48-
35Gołąb GrzegorzMWarszawaM6004:01:08-
36BAJUR BARBARAKKrakówK3004:03:30-
37Gąsior PawełMSuszRozbiegany SuszM3004:11:43-
38Małczak MarcinMCiasnaMafia Team LubliniecM4004:20:22-
39Volkova AnnaKPabianiceK2004:22:31-
40Madej MarekMRadomiłówMadej ZbójM5004:31:40-
41Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6004:31:44-
42Antkowiak JuliaKPoznanK3004:46:20-
43ANTCZAK MAGDAKPOZNAŃK3004:47:34-
44Trawka MariuszMMiejska GórkaMiejska GórkaM4005:10:59-
45Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5005:12:19-
46Czykinowski AdamMWrocławWrocławskie MorsyM4005:20:41-
47Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6006:05:10-
48Zagórska KatarzynaKWrocławK2006:13:55-