# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 01:09:43 | - | |
2 | Glapa Szymon | M | Łuszczanów | M20 | 01:18:15 | - | |
3 | Żychowski Adam | M | Warszawa | M30 | 01:24:04 | - | |
4 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 01:24:37 | - |
5 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 01:25:23 | - |
6 | Kawa Michał | M | Sulejówek | #NoToSteryd | M20 | 01:29:19 | - |
7 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 01:36:14 | - | |
8 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 01:37:12 | - |
9 | Lepiarz Sylwester | M | Wronów | LKB Rudnik | M20 | 01:37:59 | - |
10 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 01:39:02 | - |
11 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 01:39:15 | - |
12 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 01:41:47 | - |
13 | Świętochowski Patryk | M | Mińsk Mazowiecki | MKB Dreptak | M16 | 01:41:54 | - |
14 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 01:44:43 | - | |
15 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 01:46:27 | - | |
16 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 01:46:40 | - | |
17 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 01:47:37 | - | |
18 | Cichowska Anna | K | Pilzno | KRÓLEWSKIE PILZNO | K20 | 01:51:01 | - |
19 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | K | Czarnowiec | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | K30 | 02:00:19 | - |
20 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 02:00:32 | - |
21 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 02:04:56 | - | |
22 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 02:05:07 | - |
23 | Madej Marek | M | Radomiłów | Madej Zbój | M50 | 02:11:39 | - |
24 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 02:12:21 | - |
25 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | K | Ostrołęka | K50 | 02:13:01 | - | |
26 | Polańczyk Paulina | K | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Kacper&Zuzia | K30 | 02:14:05 | - |
27 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 02:16:21 | - |
28 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 02:17:46 | - | |
29 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 02:21:44 | - | |
30 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 02:59:10 | - |