# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:32:35 | - | |
2 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:34:59 | - | |
3 | Lepiarz Sylwester | M | Wronów | LKB Rudnik | M20 | 00:35:13 | - |
4 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:35:21 | - |
5 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:37:31 | - | |
6 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:37:54 | - |
7 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:37:56 | - |
8 | Miazga Janusz | M | Zamość | M50 | 00:39:05 | - | |
9 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:40:39 | - |
10 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:42:11 | - |
11 | Kolimaga Kamil | M | Łyse | M30 | 00:42:56 | - | |
12 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:43:56 | - | |
13 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:45:16 | - | |
14 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | K | Czarnowiec | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | K30 | 00:46:24 | - |
15 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:46:52 | - |
16 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:46:53 | - |
17 | Hinc-Wirkus Magdalena | K | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | K30 | 00:47:08 | - |
18 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:47:28 | - |
19 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | K | Ostrołęka | K50 | 00:47:39 | - | |
20 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:47:51 | - |
21 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:48:44 | - |
22 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:49:05 | - |
23 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:51:03 | - |
24 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:51:31 | - |
25 | Szczubełek Waldemar | M | Ostrołęka | M60 | 00:52:00 | - | |
26 | Pietrasik Kamil | M | Ruda Śląska | M40 | 00:55:48 | - | |
27 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:56:20 | - | |
28 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:56:23 | - |
29 | Kliszewski Dariusz | M | Częstochowa | M50 | 00:57:56 | - | |
30 | Stolarczyk Jola | M | Olsztyn | M40 | 01:00:06 | - | |
31 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:05:53 | - | |
32 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 01:06:35 | - |
33 | Płochowski Arkadiusz | M | Karczew | M40 | 01:07:23 | - | |
34 | Płochowski Arkadiusz | M | Karczew | M40 | 01:07:23 | - | |
35 | Nowina-Konopka Stanisław | M | Warszawa | M16 | 01:08:38 | - | |
36 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:21:49 | - |