Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Kujawski GrzegorzMPuckM4000:15:31-
2Lepiarz SylwesterMWronówLKB RudnikM2000:15:45-
3Kawalerski KamilMKrakówKS AZS AWF KRAKÓWM2000:15:49-
4Glapa SzymonMŁuszczanówM2000:16:24-
5Pobłocki PiotrMLęborkUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkM5000:16:56-
6Filipiak JakubMOsiek nad NoteciąKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM2000:17:06-
7Bąk DariuszMOsiek nad NoteciąKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM4000:17:11-
8Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:17:19-
9Maćkowski MaciejMŻninM3000:17:21-
10Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4000:17:42-
11Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:17:48-
12Traczyk KrzysztofMŻychlinM1600:17:50-
13Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:17:55-
14Rudziński JacekMGryfinoKB HERMES GRYFINOM5000:18:05-
15Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4000:18:13-
16Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4000:18:18-
17Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:18:29-
18Piórkowski MariuszMGdańskTaka RYBAM3000:18:40-
19Miazga JanuszMZamośćM5000:18:50-
20Piórkowska NataliaKGdańskTaka RybaK3000:18:59-
21Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3000:19:00-
22Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5000:19:13-
23Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4000:19:53-
24Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1600:19:55-
25Kaszkur JanMGorliceMBL TeamM4000:20:07-
26Polak KrzysztofMRzeszówDrużyna JezusaM3000:20:15-
27Zandecki MaciejMGortatowoNie Ma Lipy Swarzędz TeamM5000:20:19-
28Bielecka PatrycjaKMichałowo-K1600:20:37-
29Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5000:20:37-
30Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:20:46-
31Kępa KrzysztofMKatowiceADS MasnaM5000:21:01-
32Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3000:21:15-
33Michlewicz KrzysztofMWarszawaM3000:21:41-
34Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:21:48-
35SZULC KAMILAKGdyniaK3000:22:03-
36Dobrowolski AdamMŚwinoujścieM4000:22:09-
37Stec ArkadiuszMMysłowiceM4000:22:10-
38Kluj BogusławMZakrętBiegam dla Sandry i RobertaM6000:22:17-
39Kuczkowski AndrzejMŁódźM2000:22:19-
40Sadowska JagodaKKraków#YoloTeamKrkK3000:22:26-
41Poblocka BożenaKLĘBORKUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkK5000:22:27-
42Bukowska-Golak JoannaKOpoleGoggle PAEK4000:22:35-
43Kotowski MichałMBądkowoM2000:22:46-
44Hinc-Wirkus MagdalenaKPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoK3000:23:16-
45Hudon JacekMLegnicaM3000:23:23-
46Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5000:23:45-
47Orlikowski TadeuszMGdyniaBiegająca GdyniaM7000:24:02-
48Stolarczyk TeresaKOlsztynAmatorkaK5000:24:11-
49Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4000:24:17-
50Lenkiewicz WeronikaKOlszewkaBiegam Bo Lubię OstrołękaK2000:24:23-
51Polańczyk PaulinaKAleksandrów KujawskiKacper&ZuziaK3000:24:27-
52Górecka-Pawlak EdytaKSzczecinK3000:24:30-
53Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:25:14-
54Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:25:14-
55Pietrasik KamilMRuda ŚląskaM4000:25:18-
56Bator MilenaKZawoniaK2000:25:38-
57Rypina-Gałązka DorotaKOstrołękaK5000:25:59-
58Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6000:26:00-
59Bukowski AndrzejMLomzaM4000:26:28-
60Tokarski KamilMGorliceKamil TeamM2000:27:03-
61Żyłkowska KrystynaKToruńK6000:27:07-
62Dylla FranzMTarnów OpolskiM7000:27:21-
63Szumiński PawełMRuda BugajM4000:27:36-
64Mackiewicz EwelinaKWysokaK3000:27:50-
65Francuz AgnieszkaKBrzeskoK3000:27:51-
66KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFMTarnówM5000:28:34-
67Wiaderek PiotrMWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM3000:28:42-
68Śmistek PawełMStarogardzie Gdański#BiegamSeM3000:28:57-
69Nowina-Konopka StanisławMWarszawaM1600:29:01-
70Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczParkunM7000:30:03-
71Orlon BarbaraKSzczecinSzczecin GryfusK5000:30:45-
72Łukaszyk SylwiaKRydzynaUKS Dąb LesznoK4000:31:15-
73Dalbiak Karolina DalbiakKWarszawaK3000:31:47-
74Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7000:32:11-
75Juszkiewicz MałgorzataKSzczecinK5000:33:41-
76Nowicka DanutaKEłkK6000:41:25-
77Kołomijski TomaszMMszczonówM2000:47:38-
78Gawin RafałMkościerzynaM4000:48:17-