Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Dobrowolski EmilMChotomówM3000:14:43-
2Porębski PatrykMSolniki wielkie 18WKS oleśniczanka OleśnicaM1600:15:49-
3Pobłocki PiotrMLęborkUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkM5000:16:18-
4Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3000:16:32-
5Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:16:39-
6Traczyk ŁukaszMŻychlinRozbiegani ŻychlinM2000:16:43-
7Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2000:16:49-
8Głuszko PrzemyalawMBerezkaSolinateam/Runonline.pl teamM3000:16:56-
9Antosik PiotrMJaktorówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM4000:17:01-
10Maćkowski MaciejMŻninM3000:17:32-
11Mocek MarekMGranowoDanflor TeamM2000:17:34-
12Maciąg KarolMBielskoSZYMANOWSKI TEAMM2000:17:39-
13Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4000:17:40-
14CHOJNACKI ARTURMPoznańBÓG HONOR OJCZYZNAM3000:17:41-
15Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4000:17:42-
16Rudo JakubMŁochówŁochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa PaczkaM3000:17:54-
17Jaremko WładysławMOLESZYCEM4000:18:10-
18Szałachowski TomaszMDOBRE MIASTODobromiejski Klub Biegacza „Odcisk”M3000:18:10-
19Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4000:18:24-
20Abucewicz marekMSztumWataha łączy nas bieganieM4000:18:34-
21Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:18:55-
22Jagieła JarosławMBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczM4000:18:57-
23Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:18:57-
24Skowroński RafałMKolbuszowa#BiegnijChlopczeM3000:19:05-
25Łączyński PiotrMPoznańWszystko O Bieganiu.plM4000:19:20-
26Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4000:19:24-
27Jutkiewicz MarcinMWarszawaobieganiu.plM4000:19:30-
28Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5000:19:33-
29Poprawa GrzegorzMOstrów WielkopolskiKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKPM4000:19:51-
30Marynowski WojciechMMałęczynLudzie SztosyM2000:19:55-
31Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5000:20:05-
32Lemański GrzegorzMPoznańHernik TeamM5000:20:07-
33Bielecka PatrycjaKMichałowo-K1600:20:18-
34Goliński ŁukaszMŚwidwin3:10 TEAM ŚWIDWINM4000:20:18-
35Shavaliiev ViacheslavMPoznanFTPM3000:20:23-
36Zawada DawidMKatowiceM3000:20:29-
37Marcinkowski JacekMŚwieszynoSSK Orzeł ŚwieszynoM4000:20:37-
38Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1600:20:47-
39Gołąb GrzegorzMWarszawaM6000:20:55-
40Zieliński KorneliuszMWarszawaM1600:21:01-
41Strykowski DanielMWarszawaCarrefour runing teamM4000:21:02-
42Zieliński PiotrMPoznańM3000:21:05-
43Tyliszczak AdamMDrzeńskoM1600:21:16-
44Baranowska SaraKSzczecinekK3000:21:22-
45Łęcki MichałMWarszawaMicahTeamM3000:21:22-
46Piórkowska NataliaKGdańskTaka RybaK3000:21:23-
47Łoziński WojciechMLibiążparkrun ChrzanówM1600:21:36-
48Motłoch PiotrMKrakówM3000:21:40-
49Bator MilenaKZawoniaK1600:21:41-
50Małczak MarcinMCiasnaMafia Team LubliniecM4000:21:50-
51Kamiński WiesławMWarszawaCitos von GrodnoM5000:21:54-
52Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:21:57-
53Werner MikołajMGorczynM2000:22:01-
54Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3000:22:02-
55Dorszynski DamianMPrzechlewoPolish Team StavangerM2000:22:12-
56Bukowczan MarianMKrakówM6000:22:13-
57Lasak MariaKPoznańHERNIK TEAMK3000:22:17-
58Kuczkowski AndrzejMŁódźM2000:22:19-
59Jaromin MateuszMBielsko-BiałaUKS Olimpia ZabrzeM2000:22:28-
60Sobczak WojciechMChojniceFlorian ChojniceM5000:22:31-
61Więckowska SandraMPoznańM2000:22:36-
62Więckowska SandraKPoznańK2000:22:36-
63Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:22:38-
64Napierała MarcinMKoziegłowyPiątkowo na BiegowoM4000:22:52-
65Promny MariuszMPleszewM4000:22:54-
66Łagowski PawełMGłogów MałopolskiM3000:22:57-
67Kurasz MarcinMRzeszówOSP KrzywczaM2000:23:02-
68Nowina-Konopka StanisławMWarszawaM1600:23:07-
69Maciejewski StanisławMWarszawaWPRunningM4000:23:08-
70Napiórkowska AnnaKOstrołękaK4000:23:10-
71Gawin RafałMkościerzynaM4000:23:15-
72Gabor KrzysztofMRadomskoM4000:23:19-
73Delalicz de Laval RafaMBielawaM3000:23:22-
74Trawka MariuszMMiejska GórkaMiejska GórkaM4000:23:24-
75Gąsior PawełMSuszRozbiegany SuszM3000:23:26-
76Smierzchała MartaKPoznańPędzące LeniwceK4000:23:41-
77Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4000:23:49-
78Melon JacekMJastrowieM4000:23:51-
79Hawron AgnieszkaKWrocławParkrunK4000:23:57-
80Opacian AndrzejMRatułówM4000:24:01-
81Slezak AnnaKRzeszówK3000:24:10-
82SZULC KAMILAKGdyniaK3000:24:15-
83Zubelewicz MaciejMWodzisław ŚląskiING TECH POLANDM2000:24:18-
84Biernat MagdalenaKInowrocławTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3000:24:22-
85Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:24:28-
86KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFMTarnówM4000:24:28-
87Zelený JanMDąbrowa GórniczaM3000:24:29-
88Kluj BogusławMZakrętBiegam dla Sandry i RobertaM6000:24:30-
89KOWALCZYKOWSKI CezaryMWrzącaM4000:24:31-
90Górecka-Pawlak EdytaKSzczecinK3000:24:42-
91Mol RafałMKaczoryGrupa Biegowa Energy KaczoryM4000:24:42-
92Jedrzejowska KarolinaKKrakowK3000:24:45-
93Sapa MałgorzataKKrakówK2000:24:52-
94Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4000:24:53-
95Wódkowski RafałMGdańskM5000:24:53-
96Ławrów SylwiaKGdańskIHS MarkitK3000:24:57-
97Jadczak MonikaKKrotoszynK1600:24:59-
98Szymczyk BeataKSiennoK3000:25:00-
99Ziółkowski Ramza Rita RóżaKWarszawa (Praga-Południe)Pizdunia Running TeamK3000:25:01-
100Filipek JakubMCianowiceM3000:25:09-
101Żyłkowska KrystynaKToruńK6000:25:10-
102Gorycki DariuszMPogwizdówSPK Český TěšínM5000:25:12-
103Gąska MaciejMGdyniaM4000:25:15-
104Jastrzębski MichałMWarszawa (Praga-Północ)M2000:25:17-
105Mrozowski DariuszMRumiaParkRun RumiaM4000:25:23-
106Kamiński DawidMKatowiceM3000:25:27-
107Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:25:40-
108Lewandowska MonikaKwłocławekK3000:25:42-
109HERNIK KRZYSZTOFMPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAMM5000:25:44-
110Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:25:51-
111Antkowiak JuliaKPoznanK3000:25:58-
112Roszak ZbigniewMGniewkowoWataha- łączy nas bieganieM3000:25:58-
113Gromek KatarzynaMŁódźM4000:26:03-
114Gromek KatarzynaKŁódźK4000:26:03-
115Leliwa SylwiaKGdańskK2000:26:08-
116Brynczka MaciejMJaworznoM2000:26:15-
117Ostromecka MariolaMCzarnkówWataha Łączy Nas BieganieM4000:26:19-
118Mika JózefMPoznań100 MCPM6000:26:23-
119Świątek MartaKPoznańendorfin dealersK2000:26:27-
120Zowczak DorotaKKomornikiRawa TeamK3000:26:32-
121ANTCZAK MAGDAKPOZNAŃK3000:26:35-
122Bator ZbigniewMWarszawaM6000:26:37-
123Matuszak TomaszMLesznoM4000:26:44-
124Potrzebowski MarekMBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyM3000:27:00-
125Potrzebowska AgataKBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyK3000:27:01-
126Wiaderek PiotrMWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM3000:27:13-
127Wojtat AdamMSzczecinM5000:27:20-
128Dylla FranzMTarnów OpolskiM7000:27:29-
129Koziatek MariuszMWarszawaM4000:27:43-
130Orlon BarbaraKSzczecinK5000:27:44-
131Kozioł TomaszMZawadówkaM3000:27:52-
132Boruta AleksandraKŻarnowiecK2000:27:53-
133Cebula LechMGorzów WielkopolskiWataha-Łaczy nas bieganieM5000:27:55-
134Zagórska KatarzynaKWrocławK2000:28:02-
135Godawa KatarzynaKSiechnice#BlogerzyBiegająK3000:28:06-
136Kachniarz MariuszMTychyM3000:28:07-
137Kuchta KatarzynaKPyskowiceNight Runners PyskowiceK3000:28:11-
138Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5000:28:17-
139Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6000:28:26-
140Grębska-Bodzęta AgataKTrzebiniaK5000:28:31-
141Sapa JacekMKrakówM5000:28:46-
142Stempel TomaszMWarszawa-Marysin WawerskiMarysin Wawerski BiegaM4000:28:46-
143Gorycka KatarzynaKPogwizdówSPK Český TěšínK5000:28:53-
144Czajkowski MariuszMLEDNOGÓRAM6000:28:57-
145Zbigniew LadzińskiMGdańskL - runM4000:29:11-
146Antoniewicz GrzegorzMOpole91 batalion logistycznychM3000:30:06-
147Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7000:30:19-
148Klawikowska MagdalenaKRumiaK4000:30:22-
149Stańczuk MirosławaKWarszawaK5000:30:38-
150Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMTarnówM4000:30:42-
151Bieda RobertMCzastaryTowarzystwo Przyjaciół CzastarM5000:30:51-
152Czerwiński JanuszMZegrzeDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM6000:30:51-
153Jankowska KatarzynaKPreczkiK5000:31:08-
154Trzewikowska PaulinaKŁódźK3000:31:20-
155Mendyka AnnaKToruńK4000:31:31-
156Polińska AnnaKWarszawavege runnersK5000:31:31-
157Przybylak WandaKPiastówRozbiegany PiastówK6000:31:43-
158Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczParkunM6000:32:00-
159Sobczyk MałgorzataMPoznańbiegamdlazdrowai.plM5000:32:08-
160Skoczylas AnitaKPoznańMUAY Running TeamK4000:35:11-
161Paszek KrystynaKGrodzisk MazDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK5000:36:15-
162Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5000:36:29-
163Olchowska Mój Dietetyk Team MałgorzataKOlsztynK3000:36:39-
164Sajewska KarolinaKWarszawaK3000:37:00-
165Trzewikowska PaulinaMŁódźM3000:37:45-
166Frączek JanuszMStar KotkowiceM4000:39:41-
167Krzemień JustynaKWarszawaK4000:39:41-
168Wiaderek AleksandraKKonotopaTeam Bartosza OlszewskiegoK2000:40:43-
169Dzierlęga PiotrMPilznoKrólewskie PilznoM3000:40:54-
170Roszak MarzenaKGniewkowoK2000:41:53-
171Pawelec KrystynaKPiastówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK6000:43:10-
172Gortat MarcinMLegionowoM2000:44:34-
173Olchowska Mój Dietetyk Team MałgorzataKOlsztynK3000:59:35-
174Czykinowski AdamMWrocławWrocławskie MorsyM4001:01:55-
175Testowy7 JakubMRypinM2003:03:04-