# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobrowolski Emil | M | Chotomów | M30 | 00:14:43 | - | |
2 | Volkov Viktor | M | Pabianice | O co biega | M30 | 00:16:32 | - |
3 | Kawa Michał | M | Sulejówek | #NoToSteryd | M20 | 00:16:49 | - |
4 | Porębski Patryk | M | Solniki wielkie 18 | WKS oleśniczanka Oleśnica | M20 | 00:17:11 | - |
5 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:17:12 | - | |
6 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:17:34 | - |
7 | CHOJNACKI ARTUR | M | Poznań | BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA | M40 | 00:17:41 | - |
8 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:17:42 | - | |
9 | Maciąg Karol | M | Bielsko | SZYMANOWSKI TEAM | M30 | 00:17:48 | - |
10 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:17:53 | - |
11 | Szałachowski Tomasz | M | DOBRE MIASTO | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza „Odcisk” | M30 | 00:18:10 | - |
12 | Rudo Jakub | M | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa Paczka | M30 | 00:18:21 | - |
13 | Abucewicz marek | M | Sztum | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | M40 | 00:18:34 | - |
14 | Główczewski Grzegorz | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M40 | 00:18:36 | - |
15 | Jagieła Jarosław | M | Bydgoszcz | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M40 | 00:18:57 | - |
16 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:18:57 | - |
17 | Skowroński Rafał | M | Kolbuszowa | #BiegnijChlopcze | M30 | 00:19:05 | - |
18 | Łączyński Piotr | M | Poznań | Wszystko O Bieganiu.pl | M40 | 00:19:20 | - |
19 | Jutkiewicz Marcin | M | Warszawa | obieganiu.pl | M40 | 00:19:30 | - |
20 | Jaremko Władysław | M | OLESZYCE | M40 | 00:19:45 | - | |
21 | Marynowski Wojciech | M | Małęczyn | Ludzie Sztosy | M20 | 00:19:55 | - |
22 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:20:05 | - |
23 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:20:18 | - |
24 | Czabaj Jacek | M | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M50 | 00:20:18 | - |
25 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:20:21 | - |
26 | Shavaliiev Viacheslav | M | Poznan | FTP | M30 | 00:20:23 | - |
27 | Gołąb Grzegorz | M | Warszawa | M60 | 00:20:55 | - | |
28 | Strykowski Daniel | M | Warszawa | Carrefour runing team | M40 | 00:21:02 | - |
29 | Zieliński Piotr | M | Poznań | M30 | 00:21:05 | - | |
30 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:21:21 | - | |
31 | Łęcki Michał | M | Warszawa | MicahTeam | M30 | 00:21:22 | - |
32 | Motłoch Piotr | M | Kraków | M30 | 00:21:40 | - | |
33 | Marcinkowski Jacek | M | Świeszyno | SSK Orzeł Świeszyno | M40 | 00:21:44 | - |
34 | Kamiński Wiesław | M | Warszawa | Citos von Grodno | M50 | 00:21:54 | - |
35 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:22:02 | - | |
36 | Dorszynski Damian | M | Przechlewo | Polish Team Stavanger | M20 | 00:22:12 | - |
37 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:22:19 | - |
38 | Bukowczan Marian | M | Kraków | M60 | 00:22:24 | - | |
39 | Małczak Marcin | M | Ciasna | Mafia Team Lubliniec | M40 | 00:22:26 | - |
40 | Jaromin Mateusz | M | Bielsko-Biała | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | M20 | 00:22:28 | - |
41 | Więckowska Sandra | M | Poznań | M20 | 00:22:36 | - | |
42 | Więckowska Sandra | K | Poznań | K20 | 00:22:36 | - | |
43 | Lasak Maria | K | Poznań | HERNIK TEAM | K30 | 00:22:45 | - |
44 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:22:48 | - |
45 | Napierała Marcin | M | Koziegłowy | Piątkowo na Biegowo | M40 | 00:22:52 | - |
46 | Kurasz Marcin | M | Rzeszów | OSP Krzywcza | M20 | 00:23:02 | - |
47 | Maciejewski Stanisław | M | Warszawa | WPRunning | M50 | 00:23:08 | - |
48 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 00:23:15 | - | |
49 | Gąsior Paweł | M | Susz | Rozbiegany Susz | M30 | 00:23:26 | - |
50 | Smierzchała Marta | K | Poznań | Pędzące Leniwce | K40 | 00:23:41 | - |
51 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 00:23:52 | - | |
52 | Melon Jacek | M | Jastrowie | M40 | 00:24:02 | - | |
53 | Slezak Anna | K | Rzeszów | K30 | 00:24:10 | - | |
54 | Zubelewicz Maciej | M | Wodzisław Śląski | ING TECH POLAND | M30 | 00:24:18 | - |
55 | Zelený Jan | M | Dąbrowa Górnicza | M30 | 00:24:29 | - | |
56 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:24:30 | - |
57 | Głuszko Przemyalaw | M | Berezka | Solinateam/Runonline.pl team | M30 | 00:24:35 | - |
58 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Cezary | M | Wrząca | M40 | 00:24:37 | - | |
59 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:24:42 | - | |
60 | Sapa Małgorzata | K | Kraków | K20 | 00:24:52 | - | |
61 | Wódkowski Rafał | M | Gdańsk | M50 | 00:24:53 | - | |
62 | Ławrów Sylwia | K | Gdańsk | IHS Markit | K30 | 00:24:57 | - |
63 | Szymczyk Beata | K | Sienno | K30 | 00:25:00 | - | |
64 | Filipek Jakub | M | Cianowice | M30 | 00:25:09 | - | |
65 | Gorycki Dariusz | M | Pogwizdów | SPK Český Těšín | M50 | 00:25:12 | - |
66 | Jastrzębski Michał | M | Warszawa (Praga-Północ) | M20 | 00:25:17 | - | |
67 | Mrozowski Dariusz | M | Rumia | ParkRun Rumia | M40 | 00:25:23 | - |
68 | Kamiński Dawid | M | Katowice | M30 | 00:25:27 | - | |
69 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | M | Jaworzno | M40 | 00:25:36 | - | |
70 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:25:40 | - |
71 | Lewandowska Monika | K | włocławek | K30 | 00:25:42 | - | |
72 | HERNIK KRZYSZTOF | M | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | M50 | 00:25:44 | - |
73 | Antkowiak Julia | K | Poznan | K30 | 00:25:58 | - | |
74 | Roszak Zbigniew | M | Gniewkowo | Wataha- łączy nas bieganie | M30 | 00:25:58 | - |
75 | Promny Mariusz | M | Pleszew | M40 | 00:26:00 | - | |
76 | Leliwa Sylwia | K | Gdańsk | K20 | 00:26:08 | - | |
77 | Brynczka Maciej | M | Jaworzno | M20 | 00:26:15 | - | |
78 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:26:16 | - |
79 | Ostromecka Mariola | M | Czarnków | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | M40 | 00:26:19 | - |
80 | Mika Józef | M | Poznań | 100 MCP | M60 | 00:26:23 | - |
81 | Świątek Marta | K | Poznań | endorfin dealers | K20 | 00:26:27 | - |
82 | ANTCZAK MAGDA | K | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:26:35 | - | |
83 | Żyłkowska Krystyna | K | Toruń | K60 | 00:26:36 | - | |
84 | Bator Zbigniew | M | Warszawa | M60 | 00:26:37 | - | |
85 | Potrzebowski Marek | M | Bydgoszcz | DEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscy | M30 | 00:27:00 | - |
86 | Potrzebowska Agata | K | Bydgoszcz | DEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscy | K30 | 00:27:01 | - |
87 | Zowczak Dorota | K | Komorniki | Rawa Team | K30 | 00:27:15 | - |
88 | Wojtat Adam | M | Szczecin | M60 | 00:27:20 | - | |
89 | Koziatek Mariusz | M | Warszawa | M40 | 00:27:43 | - | |
90 | Łagowski Paweł | M | Głogów Małopolski | M30 | 00:27:50 | - | |
91 | Kozioł Tomasz | M | Zawadówka | M40 | 00:27:52 | - | |
92 | Wiaderek Piotr | M | Warszawa | Pędzące Żółwie | M30 | 00:27:58 | - |
93 | Zagórska Katarzyna | K | Wrocław | K20 | 00:28:02 | - | |
94 | Kachniarz Mariusz | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:28:07 | - | |
95 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:28:22 | - |
96 | Godawa Katarzyna | K | Siechnice | #BlogerzyBiegają | K30 | 00:28:38 | - |
97 | Nowina-Konopka Stanisław | M | Warszawa | M16 | 00:28:38 | - | |
98 | Sapa Jacek | M | Kraków | M50 | 00:28:46 | - | |
99 | Stempel Tomasz | M | Warszawa-Marysin Wawerski | Marysin Wawerski Biega | M40 | 00:28:46 | - |
100 | Trawka Mariusz | M | Miejska Górka | Miejska Górka | M40 | 00:28:59 | - |
101 | Kuchta Katarzyna | K | Pyskowice | Night Runners Pyskowice | K30 | 00:29:00 | - |
102 | Czajkowski Mariusz | M | LEDNOGÓRA | M60 | 00:29:29 | - | |
103 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:29:30 | - |
104 | Opacian Andrzej | M | Ratułów | M40 | 00:29:31 | - | |
105 | Orlon Barbara | K | Szczecin | K50 | 00:30:19 | - | |
106 | Gorycka Katarzyna | K | Pogwizdów | SPK Český Těšín | K50 | 00:30:30 | - |
107 | 00:30:42 | - | |||||
108 | Bieda Robert | M | Czastary | Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Czastar | M50 | 00:30:51 | - |
109 | Jankowska Katarzyna | K | Preczki | K50 | 00:31:13 | - | |
110 | Trzewikowska Paulina | K | Łódź | K30 | 00:31:20 | - | |
111 | Mendyka Anna | K | Toruń | K50 | 00:31:31 | - | |
112 | Stańczuk Mirosława | K | Warszawa | K50 | 00:31:33 | - | |
113 | Przybylak Wanda | K | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | K60 | 00:31:43 | - |
114 | Sobczyk Małgorzata | M | Poznań | biegamdlazdrowai.pl | M50 | 00:32:08 | - |
115 | Polińska Anna | K | Warszawa | vege runners | K50 | 00:32:35 | - |
116 | Zbigniew Ladziński | M | Gdańsk | L - run | M40 | 00:32:58 | - |
117 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 00:33:08 | - | |
118 | Skoczylas Anita | K | Poznań | MUAY Running Team | K40 | 00:35:11 | - |
119 | Czerwiński Janusz | M | Zegrze | DAMY RADE ZEGRZE | M60 | 00:35:32 | - |
120 | Paszek Krystyna | K | Grodzisk Maz | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | K60 | 00:36:15 | - |
121 | Trzewikowska Paulina | M | Łódź | M30 | 00:37:45 | - | |
122 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 00:38:16 | - |
123 | Sajewska Karolina | K | Warszawa | K30 | 00:38:16 | - | |
124 | Frączek Janusz | M | Star Kotkowice | M40 | 00:39:41 | - | |
125 | Krzemień Justyna | K | Warszawa | K40 | 00:39:41 | - | |
126 | Roszak Marzena | K | Gniewkowo | K20 | 00:41:53 | - | |
127 | Pawelec Krystyna | K | Piastów | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | K60 | 00:43:10 | - |
128 | Gortat Marcin | M | Legionowo | M20 | 00:44:34 | - | |
129 | Testowy7 Jakub | M | Rypin | M20 | 03:03:04 | - |