Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Dobrowolski EmilMChotomówM3000:14:43-
2Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3000:16:32-
3Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2000:16:49-
4Porębski PatrykMSolniki wielkie 18WKS oleśniczanka OleśnicaM1600:17:11-
5Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:17:12-
6Mocek MarekMGranowoDanflor TeamM2000:17:34-
7CHOJNACKI ARTURMPoznańBÓG HONOR OJCZYZNAM3000:17:41-
8Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4000:17:42-
9Maciąg KarolMBielskoSZYMANOWSKI TEAMM2000:17:48-
10Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4000:17:53-
11Szałachowski TomaszMDOBRE MIASTODobromiejski Klub Biegacza „Odcisk”M3000:18:10-
12Rudo JakubMŁochówŁochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa PaczkaM3000:18:21-
13Abucewicz marekMSztumWataha łączy nas bieganieM4000:18:34-
14Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4000:18:36-
15Jagieła JarosławMBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczM4000:18:57-
16Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:18:57-
17Skowroński RafałMKolbuszowa#BiegnijChlopczeM3000:19:05-
18Łączyński PiotrMPoznańWszystko O Bieganiu.plM4000:19:20-
19Jutkiewicz MarcinMWarszawaobieganiu.plM4000:19:30-
20Jaremko WładysławMOLESZYCEM4000:19:45-
21Marynowski WojciechMMałęczynLudzie SztosyM2000:19:55-
22Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5000:20:05-
23Bielecka PatrycjaKMichałowo-K1600:20:18-
24Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5000:20:18-
25Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4000:20:21-
26Shavaliiev ViacheslavMPoznanFTPM3000:20:23-
27Gołąb GrzegorzMWarszawaM6000:20:55-
28Strykowski DanielMWarszawaCarrefour runing teamM4000:21:02-
29Zieliński PiotrMPoznańM3000:21:05-
30Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1600:21:21-
31Łęcki MichałMWarszawaMicahTeamM3000:21:22-
32Motłoch PiotrMKrakówM3000:21:40-
33Marcinkowski JacekMŚwieszynoSSK Orzeł ŚwieszynoM4000:21:44-
34Kamiński WiesławMWarszawaCitos von GrodnoM5000:21:54-
35Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3000:22:02-
36Dorszynski DamianMPrzechlewoPolish Team StavangerM2000:22:12-
37Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:22:19-
38Bukowczan MarianMKrakówM6000:22:24-
39Małczak MarcinMCiasnaMafia Team LubliniecM4000:22:26-
40Jaromin MateuszMBielsko-BiałaUKS Olimpia ZabrzeM2000:22:28-
41Więckowska SandraMPoznańM2000:22:36-
42Więckowska SandraKPoznańK2000:22:36-
43Lasak MariaKPoznańHERNIK TEAMK3000:22:45-
44Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:22:48-
45Napierała MarcinMKoziegłowyPiątkowo na BiegowoM4000:22:52-
46Kurasz MarcinMRzeszówOSP KrzywczaM2000:23:02-
47Maciejewski StanisławMWarszawaWPRunningM4000:23:08-
48Gawin RafałMkościerzynaM4000:23:15-
49Gąsior PawełMSuszRozbiegany SuszM3000:23:26-
50Smierzchała MartaKPoznańPędzące LeniwceK4000:23:41-
51Bator MilenaKZawoniaK1600:23:52-
52Melon JacekMJastrowieM4000:24:02-
53Slezak AnnaKRzeszówK3000:24:10-
54Zubelewicz MaciejMWodzisław ŚląskiING TECH POLANDM2000:24:18-
55Zelený JanMDąbrowa GórniczaM3000:24:29-
56Kluj BogusławMZakrętBiegam dla Sandry i RobertaM6000:24:30-
57Głuszko PrzemyalawMBerezkaSolinateam/Runonline.pl teamM3000:24:35-
58KOWALCZYKOWSKI CezaryMWrzącaM4000:24:37-
59Górecka-Pawlak EdytaKSzczecinK3000:24:42-
60Sapa MałgorzataKKrakówK2000:24:52-
61Wódkowski RafałMGdańskM5000:24:53-
62Ławrów SylwiaKGdańskIHS MarkitK3000:24:57-
63Szymczyk BeataKSiennoK3000:25:00-
64Filipek JakubMCianowiceM3000:25:09-
65Gorycki DariuszMPogwizdówSPK Český TěšínM5000:25:12-
66Jastrzębski MichałMWarszawa (Praga-Północ)M2000:25:17-
67Mrozowski DariuszMRumiaParkRun RumiaM4000:25:23-
68Kamiński DawidMKatowiceM3000:25:27-
69Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4000:25:36-
70Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:25:40-
71Lewandowska MonikaKwłocławekK3000:25:42-
72HERNIK KRZYSZTOFMPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAMM5000:25:44-
73Antkowiak JuliaKPoznanK3000:25:58-
74Roszak ZbigniewMGniewkowoWataha- łączy nas bieganieM3000:25:58-
75Promny MariuszMPleszewM4000:26:00-
76Leliwa SylwiaKGdańskK2000:26:08-
77Brynczka MaciejMJaworznoM2000:26:15-
78Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:26:16-
79Ostromecka MariolaMCzarnkówWataha Łączy Nas BieganieM4000:26:19-
80Mika JózefMPoznań100 MCPM6000:26:23-
81Świątek MartaKPoznańendorfin dealersK2000:26:27-
82ANTCZAK MAGDAKPOZNAŃK3000:26:35-
83Żyłkowska KrystynaMToruńM6000:26:36-
84Bator ZbigniewMWarszawaM6000:26:37-
85Potrzebowski MarekMBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyM3000:27:00-
86Potrzebowska AgataKBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyK3000:27:01-
87Zowczak DorotaKKomornikiRawa TeamK3000:27:15-
88Wojtat AdamMSzczecinM5000:27:20-
89Koziatek MariuszMWarszawaM4000:27:43-
90Łagowski PawełMGłogów MałopolskiM3000:27:50-
91Kozioł TomaszMZawadówkaM3000:27:52-
92Wiaderek PiotrMWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM3000:27:58-
93Zagórska KatarzynaKWrocławK2000:28:02-
94Kachniarz MariuszMTychyM3000:28:07-
95Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:28:22-
96Godawa KatarzynaKSiechnice#BlogerzyBiegająK3000:28:38-
97Nowina-Konopka StanisławMWarszawaM1600:28:38-
98Sapa JacekMKrakówM5000:28:46-
99Stempel TomaszMWarszawa-Marysin WawerskiMarysin Wawerski BiegaM4000:28:46-
100Trawka MariuszMMiejska GórkaMiejska GórkaM4000:28:59-
101Kuchta KatarzynaKPyskowiceNight Runners PyskowiceK3000:29:00-
102Czajkowski MariuszMLEDNOGÓRAM6000:29:29-
103Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5000:29:30-
104Opacian AndrzejMRatułówM4000:29:31-
105Orlon BarbaraKSzczecinK5000:30:19-
106Gorycka KatarzynaKPogwizdówSPK Český TěšínK5000:30:30-
107Kwiatkowski KrzysztofMTarnówM4000:30:42-
108Bieda RobertMCzastaryTowarzystwo Przyjaciół CzastarM5000:30:51-
109Jankowska KatarzynaKPreczkiK5000:31:13-
110Trzewikowska PaulinaKŁódźK3000:31:20-
111Mendyka AnnaKToruńK4000:31:31-
112Stańczuk MirosławaKWarszawaK5000:31:33-
113Przybylak WandaKPiastówRozbiegany PiastówK6000:31:43-
114Sobczyk MałgorzataMPoznańbiegamdlazdrowai.plM5000:32:08-
115Polińska AnnaKWarszawavege runnersK5000:32:35-
116Zbigniew LadzińskiMGdańskL - runM4000:32:58-
117Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7000:33:08-
118Skoczylas AnitaKPoznańMUAY Running TeamK4000:35:11-
119Czerwiński JanuszMZegrzeDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM6000:35:32-
120Paszek KrystynaKGrodzisk MazDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK5000:36:15-
121Trzewikowska PaulinaMŁódźM3000:37:45-
122Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5000:38:16-
123Sajewska KarolinaKWarszawaK3000:38:16-
124Frączek JanuszMStar KotkowiceM4000:39:41-
125Krzemień JustynaKWarszawaK4000:39:41-
126Roszak MarzenaKGniewkowoK2000:41:53-
127Pawelec KrystynaKPiastówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK6000:43:10-
128Gortat MarcinMLegionowoM2000:44:34-
129Testowy7 JakubMRypinM2003:03:04-