# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:33:25 | - | |
2 | Volkov Viktor | M | Pabianice | O co biega | M30 | 00:34:18 | - |
3 | Kawa Michał | M | Sulejówek | #NoToSteryd | M20 | 00:36:23 | - |
4 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:37:18 | - |
5 | Główczewski Grzegorz | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M40 | 00:37:39 | - |
6 | CHOJNACKI ARTUR | M | Poznań | BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA | M40 | 00:37:53 | - |
7 | Bocian Julian | M | Stęszew | AmiBelle | M40 | 00:38:06 | - |
8 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:38:21 | - | |
9 | Abucewicz marek | M | Sztum | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | M40 | 00:38:36 | - |
10 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:38:54 | - |
11 | Jaremko Władysław | M | OLESZYCE | M40 | 00:39:02 | - | |
12 | Skowroński Rafał | M | Kolbuszowa | #BiegnijChlopcze | M30 | 00:39:07 | - |
13 | Żychowski Adam | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:39:12 | - | |
14 | Jutkiewicz Marcin | M | Warszawa | obieganiu.pl | M40 | 00:40:03 | - |
15 | Rudo Jakub | M | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa Paczka | M30 | 00:40:34 | - |
16 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:41:18 | - | |
17 | Onoszko Adam | M | Warszawa | AdamO TEAM | M40 | 00:41:26 | - |
18 | Maciejko Rafał | M | Dachnów | Kresowianie | M40 | 00:41:36 | - |
19 | sabat Sebastian sabat | M | Komańcza | M20 | 00:42:00 | - | |
20 | Ficygowski Mariusz | M | Żary | M40 | 00:42:31 | - | |
21 | Szczepański Norman | M | słupsk | M30 | 00:42:53 | - | |
22 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:43:39 | - |
23 | Czabaj Jacek | M | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M50 | 00:43:47 | - |
24 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:43:50 | - | |
25 | Zieliński Piotr | M | Poznań | M30 | 00:44:55 | - | |
26 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:45:00 | - |
27 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:45:11 | - | |
28 | Napierała Marcin | M | Koziegłowy | Piątkowo na Biegowo | M40 | 00:45:31 | - |
29 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:45:39 | - |
30 | Grzywaczyk Artur | M | Suchy Las | #BIEGACZE | M50 | 00:45:43 | - |
31 | Bukowczan Marian | M | Kraków | M60 | 00:45:54 | - | |
32 | Orłowski Robert | M | Poznań | Biegnę do Mordoru | M30 | 00:46:24 | - |
33 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:46:39 | - |
34 | Jaromin Mateusz | M | Bielsko-Biała | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | M20 | 00:46:52 | - |
35 | Marcinkowski Jacek | M | Świeszyno | SSK Orzeł Świeszyno | M40 | 00:46:57 | - |
36 | Napiórkowska Anna | K | Ostrołęka | K40 | 00:47:02 | - | |
37 | Bocheński Łukasz | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:47:35 | - | |
38 | Frączek Janusz | M | Star Kotkowice | M40 | 00:47:52 | - | |
39 | Piórkowski Mariusz | M | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA | M30 | 00:47:59 | - |
40 | Mrozowski Dariusz | M | Rumia | ParkRun Rumia | M40 | 00:48:20 | - |
41 | Maciejewski Stanisław | M | Warszawa | WPRunning | M50 | 00:48:36 | - |
42 | Gołąb Grzegorz | M | Warszawa | M60 | 00:49:09 | - | |
43 | Piórkowska Natalia | K | Gdańsk | Taka Ryba | K30 | 00:49:10 | - |
44 | Biernat Magdalena | K | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | K40 | 00:49:14 | - |
45 | Rusek Grzegorz | M | Oleśnica | Brak | M30 | 00:49:37 | - |
46 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:49:43 | - | |
47 | SZULC KAMILA | K | Gdynia | K30 | 00:50:01 | - | |
48 | Lasak Maria | K | Poznań | HERNIK TEAM | K30 | 00:50:46 | - |
49 | Trawka Mariusz | M | Miejska Górka | Miejska Górka | M40 | 00:50:52 | - |
50 | Szałachowski Tomasz | M | DOBRE MIASTO | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza „Odcisk” | M30 | 00:50:54 | - |
51 | Dorszynski Damian | M | Przechlewo | Polish Team Stavanger | M20 | 00:50:57 | - |
52 | Slezak Anna | K | Rzeszów | K30 | 00:51:47 | - | |
53 | Serafin Paweł | M | Warszawa | M50 | 00:52:04 | - | |
54 | Kamiński Dawid | M | Katowice | M30 | 00:52:35 | - | |
55 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 00:52:37 | - | |
56 | Matuszak Tomasz | M | Leszno | M40 | 00:52:37 | - | |
57 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Cezary | M | Wrząca | M40 | 00:52:40 | - | |
58 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:52:43 | - |
59 | Smierzchała Marta | K | Poznań | Pędzące Leniwce | K40 | 00:52:45 | - |
60 | Łagowski Paweł | M | Głogów Małopolski | M30 | 00:53:05 | - | |
61 | Jastrzębski Michał | M | Warszawa (Praga-Północ) | M20 | 00:53:13 | - | |
62 | Wódkowski Rafał | M | Gdańsk | M50 | 00:53:28 | - | |
63 | Czaykowski Wojciech | M | Gdynia | Mamy To | M40 | 00:53:33 | - |
64 | Ostromecka Mariola | M | Czarnków | Wataha Łączy Nas Bieganie | M40 | 00:53:39 | - |
65 | Gorycki Dariusz | M | Pogwizdów | SPK Český Těšín | M50 | 00:53:42 | - |
66 | Głuszko Przemyalaw | M | Berezka | Solinateam/Runonline.pl team | M30 | 00:53:48 | - |
67 | Śmistek Paweł | M | Starogardzie Gdański | #BiegamSe | M30 | 00:54:04 | - |
68 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:54:04 | - |
69 | Mika Józef | M | Poznań | 100 MCP | M60 | 00:54:17 | - |
70 | Leliwa Sylwia | K | Gdańsk | K20 | 00:54:26 | - | |
71 | Zelený Jan | M | Dąbrowa Górnicza | M30 | 00:54:37 | - | |
72 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:54:42 | - |
73 | Świątek Marta | K | Poznań | endorfin dealers | K20 | 00:55:27 | - |
74 | Filipek Jakub | M | Cianowice | M30 | 00:55:46 | - | |
75 | Zowczak Dorota | K | Komorniki | Rawa Team | K30 | 00:56:12 | - |
76 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | M | Jaworzno | M40 | 00:56:23 | - | |
77 | Pielorz Mirosław | M | Czyżowice | M50 | 00:56:27 | - | |
78 | Koziatek Mariusz | M | Warszawa | M40 | 00:56:36 | - | |
79 | Zagórska Katarzyna | K | Wrocław | K20 | 00:57:12 | - | |
80 | Roszak Zbigniew | M | Gniewkowo | Wataha- łączy nas bieganie | M30 | 00:57:19 | - |
81 | Żyłkowska Krystyna | K | Toruń | K60 | 00:58:05 | - | |
82 | Bator Zbigniew | M | Warszawa | M60 | 00:58:16 | - | |
83 | Godawa Katarzyna | K | Siechnice | #BlogerzyBiegają | K30 | 00:58:23 | - |
84 | Szymczyk Beata | K | Sienno | K30 | 00:58:41 | - | |
85 | Małek Paweł | M | Rzeszów | M50 | 00:58:44 | - | |
86 | Oskulski Robert | M | Kowary | Kowary biegają | M40 | 00:58:49 | - |
87 | Burnagiel Tomasz | M | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | HRmax Żory | M50 | 00:59:06 | - |
88 | Nachyła Tadeusz | M | Człuchów | M60 | 00:59:19 | - | |
89 | Cichowska Anna | K | Pilzno | KRÓLEWSKIE PILZNO | K20 | 00:59:28 | - |
90 | Czykinowski Adam | M | Wrocław | Wrocławskie Morsy | M40 | 00:59:35 | - |
91 | Kozioł Tomasz | M | Zawadówka | M40 | 01:00:00 | - | |
92 | Potrzebowska Agata | K | Bydgoszcz | DEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscy | K30 | 01:00:02 | - |
93 | Stempel Tomasz | M | Warszawa-Marysin Wawerski | Marysin Wawerski Biega | M40 | 01:00:02 | - |
94 | Smoter Tadeusz | M | Kraków-Nowa Huta | Eskadra Kraków | M60 | 01:00:16 | - |
95 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 01:00:22 | - |
96 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 01:01:00 | - | |
97 | HERNIK KRZYSZTOF | M | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | M50 | 01:01:00 | - |
98 | Wrona Paulina | K | Toruń | K40 | 01:01:07 | - | |
99 | Kuchta Katarzyna | K | Pyskowice | Night Runners Pyskowice | K30 | 01:01:08 | - |
100 | Białek Jarosław | M | Olsztyn | Zabiegani Olsztyn | M40 | 01:01:39 | - |
101 | Raczyńska Monika | K | Łapczyca | K30 | 01:01:41 | - | |
102 | Abrahamowicz Jakub | M | Rybnik | QBA | M30 | 01:02:45 | - |
103 | ANTCZAK MAGDA | K | POZNAŃ | K40 | 01:02:45 | - | |
104 | Trzewikowska Paulina | M | Łódź | M30 | 01:02:58 | - | |
105 | Trzewikowska Paulina | K | Łódź | K30 | 01:02:58 | - | |
106 | sominka andrzej | M | Darłowo | SSB (SobieSamBiegam) | M50 | 01:03:03 | - |
107 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:04:42 | - | |
108 | Czerwiński Janusz | M | Zegrze | DAMY RADE ZEGRZE | M60 | 01:06:50 | - |
109 | Mendyka Anna | K | Toruń | K50 | 01:07:17 | - | |
110 | Augustyniak Miroslawa | K | Gdynia | Mamy To | K40 | 01:11:38 | - |
111 | Orlon Barbara | K | Szczecin | K50 | 01:18:52 | - | |
112 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:21:28 | - |
113 | Szecel Arkadiusz | M | Kamionka | wkurw_team | M40 | 01:22:33 | - |
114 | Skoczylas Anita | K | Poznań | MUAY Running Team | K40 | 01:24:45 | - |
115 | Sobczak Wojciech | M | Chojnice | Florian Chojnice | M50 | 01:50:50 | - |
116 | Paszek Krystyna | K | Grodzisk Maz | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | K60 | 02:35:51 | - |