# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:14:47 | - | |
2 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:15:40 | - | |
3 | Lepiarz Sylwester | M | Wronów | LKB Rudnik | M20 | 00:15:45 | - |
4 | Kawalerski Kamil | M | Kraków | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:15:49 | - |
5 | Kułak Piotr | M | Kamieńsk | Aktywni Kamieńsk | M30 | 00:15:52 | - |
6 | Pobłocki Piotr | M | Lębork | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | M50 | 00:16:02 | - |
7 | Glapa Szymon | M | Łuszczanów | M20 | 00:16:24 | - | |
8 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:16:35 | - |
9 | Antosik Piotr | M | Jaktorów | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:16:37 | - |
10 | Janicki Karol | M | Gostyń | TM IRON TRI-TEAM | M16 | 00:16:40 | - |
11 | Piotrowski Andrzej | M | Kraków | WKS Wawel Kraków | M30 | 00:16:45 | - |
12 | Wysocki Marcin | M | Michałowice | Warszawaky | M30 | 00:16:46 | - |
13 | Góralski Marcin | M | Gdynia | M40 | 00:16:49 | - | |
14 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:16:59 | - |
15 | Dziegielewski Rafal | M | Natalin | KB Wyszków | M40 | 00:17:02 | - |
16 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:17:09 | - | |
17 | Bąk Dariusz | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M40 | 00:17:11 | - |
18 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:17:17 | - |
19 | Maćkowski Maciej | M | Żnin | M30 | 00:17:21 | - | |
20 | Traczyk Łukasz | M | Żychlin | UKS "Dziewiątka" Kutno | M20 | 00:17:26 | - |
21 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:17:29 | - | |
22 | Pobłocka-Głogowska Katarzyna | K | GDYNIA | UKS EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | K20 | 00:17:42 | - |
23 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:17:44 | - |
24 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:17:45 | - |
25 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:17:47 | - |
26 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:17:55 | - |
27 | Główczewski Grzegorz | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M40 | 00:17:57 | - |
28 | Volkov Viktor | M | Pabianice | O co biega | M30 | 00:18:04 | - |
29 | Kwiatkowski Roman | M | Inowrocław | M16 | 00:18:13 | - | |
30 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:18:21 | - |
31 | Jaremko Władysław | M | OLESZYCE | M40 | 00:18:21 | - | |
32 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:18:22 | - |
33 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:18:23 | - |
34 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:18:27 | - | |
35 | Zandecki Maciej | M | Gortatowo | Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team | M50 | 00:18:37 | - |
36 | Piórkowska Natalia | K | Gdańsk | Taka Ryba | K30 | 00:18:38 | - |
37 | Piórkowski Mariusz | M | Gdańsk | Taka RYBA | M30 | 00:18:40 | - |
38 | Jaguścik Julia | K | Dobryszyce | Rudzki Klub Sportowy | K16 | 00:18:43 | - |
39 | Pobłocka-Dobrowolska Kamila | K | Chotomów | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K30 | 00:18:43 | - |
40 | Żychowski Adam | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:18:44 | - | |
41 | Miazga Janusz | M | Zamość | M50 | 00:18:50 | - | |
42 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:18:56 | - | |
43 | Telka Paweł | M | Kielce | M30 | 00:19:05 | - | |
44 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:19:08 | - |
45 | Świętochowski Patryk | M | Mińsk Mazowiecki | MKB Dreptak | M16 | 00:19:31 | - |
46 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:19:39 | - |
47 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | K | Czarnowiec | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | K30 | 00:19:39 | - |
48 | Volkova Anna | K | Pabianice | K20 | 00:19:39 | - | |
49 | Kaszkur Jan | M | Gorlice | MBL Team | M40 | 00:19:42 | - |
50 | OŚLIZŁO MAREK | M | Skrzyszów | AWL | M20 | 00:19:46 | - |
51 | Mrotek Anna | K | Sępólno Krajeńskie | K20 | 00:19:51 | - | |
52 | Kryske Mariusz | M | Biale Blota | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | M30 | 00:19:52 | - |
53 | SZULC KAMILA | K | Gdynia | K30 | 00:19:53 | - | |
54 | Gołąbek Marcin | M | Miechucino | M30 | 00:19:59 | - | |
55 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:20:02 | - | |
56 | Mikulski Rafał | M | KUNICE | Run Forrest Run | M40 | 00:20:15 | - |
57 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:20:15 | - |
58 | Dobrowolski Adam | M | Świnoujście | M40 | 00:20:28 | - | |
59 | Czabaj Jacek | M | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M50 | 00:20:37 | - |
60 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:20:46 | - |
61 | Kępa Krzysztof | M | Katowice | ADS Masna | M50 | 00:21:01 | - |
62 | Peczyńska Paulina | K | Olsztyn | Team Kopeć | K30 | 00:21:02 | - |
63 | Napiórkowska Anna | K | Ostrołęka | K40 | 00:21:09 | - | |
64 | Kolimaga Kamil | M | Łyse | M30 | 00:21:14 | - | |
65 | Niklewicz Andżelika | K | Łódź | K30 | 00:21:15 | - | |
66 | Sadowska Jagoda | K | Kraków | #YoloTeamKrk | K30 | 00:21:24 | - |
67 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:21:41 | - | |
68 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:21:43 | - | |
69 | Madej Marek | M | Radomiłów | Energetyka KGHM | M50 | 00:21:44 | - |
70 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:21:48 | - |
71 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:21:49 | - |
72 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:21:59 | - |
73 | Chełminiak Monika | K | Bydgoszcz | K30 | 00:22:04 | - | |
74 | Łuczyński Szymon | M | Pabianice | M60 | 00:22:05 | - | |
75 | Gogol Janusz | M | Białystok | M50 | 00:22:06 | - | |
76 | Nowina-Konopka Stanisław | M | Warszawa | M16 | 00:22:07 | - | |
77 | Stec Arkadiusz | M | Mysłowice | M40 | 00:22:10 | - | |
78 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:22:13 | - |
79 | Kuczkowski Andrzej | M | Łódź | M20 | 00:22:19 | - | |
80 | Hinc-Wirkus Magdalena | K | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | K30 | 00:22:29 | - |
81 | Bukowska-Golak Joanna | K | Opole | Goggle PAE | K40 | 00:22:35 | - |
82 | Koliński Krzysztof | M | Lipusz | M40 | 00:22:36 | - | |
83 | Jakubczak Włodek | M | Pruszków | 7N Polska | M40 | 00:22:48 | - |
84 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | K | Ostrołęka | K50 | 00:23:02 | - | |
85 | Kempa Ewelina | K | Kraków | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | K30 | 00:23:08 | - |
86 | Kochmański Dariusz | M | Dąbrowa Białostocka | M40 | 00:23:09 | - | |
87 | Misiąg Jacek | M | Michałowice | M40 | 00:23:12 | - | |
88 | Bednarz Grzegorz | M | Poniatowa | M40 | 00:23:17 | - | |
89 | Hudon Jacek | M | Legnica | M30 | 00:23:23 | - | |
90 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:23:45 | - |
91 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:24:11 | - |
92 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:24:17 | - |
93 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:24:18 | - | |
94 | Hinc Danuta | K | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | K50 | 00:24:19 | - |
95 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 00:24:23 | - | |
96 | Polańczyk Paulina | K | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Kacper&Zuzia | K30 | 00:24:27 | - |
97 | Berg Damian | M | Czersk | M20 | 00:24:57 | - | |
98 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 00:25:13 | - |
99 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:25:14 | - |
100 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:25:14 | - |
101 | Pietrasik Kamil | M | Ruda Śląska | M40 | 00:25:18 | - | |
102 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 00:26:00 | - |
103 | Zelený Jan | M | Dąbrowa Górnicza | M30 | 00:26:05 | - | |
104 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Cezary | M | Wrząca | M40 | 00:26:11 | - | |
105 | Kołodziejczyk Danuta | K | Biesowice | K50 | 00:26:20 | - | |
106 | Twardowski Mateusz | M | Kobylnica | M16 | 00:26:21 | - | |
107 | Żyłkowska Krystyna | K | Toruń | K60 | 00:26:26 | - | |
108 | Bukowski Andrzej | M | Lomza | M40 | 00:26:28 | - | |
109 | Dobek Bartłomiej | M | Moszczenica | M20 | 00:26:31 | - | |
110 | Gołąb Grzegorz | M | Warszawa | M60 | 00:26:50 | - | |
111 | Krasińska-Mitura Ewa | K | Rumia | Parkrun Rumia | K40 | 00:26:56 | - |
112 | Tokarski Kamil | M | Gorlice | Kamil Team | M20 | 00:27:03 | - |
113 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:27:15 | - | |
114 | Poluszyńska Dominika | K | Łódź | K20 | 00:27:15 | - | |
115 | Szumiński Paweł | M | Ruda Bugaj | M40 | 00:27:36 | - | |
116 | Kliszewski Dariusz | M | Częstochowa | M50 | 00:27:45 | - | |
117 | Mackiewicz Ewelina | K | Wysoka | K30 | 00:27:50 | - | |
118 | Francuz Agnieszka | K | Brzesko | K30 | 00:27:51 | - | |
119 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | Tarnów | M50 | 00:28:34 | - | |
120 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 00:28:35 | - |
121 | Płochowski Arkadiusz | M | Karczew | M40 | 00:28:41 | - | |
122 | Wiaderek Piotr | M | Warszawa | Pędzące Żółwie | M30 | 00:28:42 | - |
123 | Śmistek Paweł | M | Starogardzie Gdański | #BiegamSe | M30 | 00:28:57 | - |
124 | Blaumann OLGIERD | M | Rytel | M40 | 00:29:08 | - | |
125 | Stolarczyk Jola | M | Olsztyn | M40 | 00:29:23 | - | |
126 | Dalbiak Karolina Dalbiak | K | Warszawa | K30 | 00:29:33 | - | |
127 | LEPOROWSKA ANETTA | K | Poznań | K40 | 00:30:01 | - | |
128 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 00:30:29 | - | |
129 | Orlon Barbara | K | Szczecin | Szczecin Gryfus | K50 | 00:30:45 | - |
130 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | M | Poznań | M30 | 00:31:03 | - | |
131 | Łęcki Krzysztof | M | Gdańsk | K(r)opka Team | M20 | 00:31:15 | - |
132 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 00:31:15 | - |
133 | Gołąbek Beata | K | Miechucino | K20 | 00:31:22 | - | |
134 | Walczak Piotr | M | Łódź | M30 | 00:32:30 | - | |
135 | Jankiewicz Maciej | M | LĘBORK | Ambasador festiwalu | M40 | 00:33:14 | - |
136 | Nowak Ziemowit | M | Robakowo | M50 | 00:33:24 | - | |
137 | Grębska-Bodzęta Agata | K | Trzebinia | K50 | 00:33:33 | - | |
138 | Juszkiewicz Małgorzata | K | Szczecin | K50 | 00:33:41 | - | |
139 | Twardowska Zuzia | K | Kobylnica | K16 | 00:35:25 | - | |
140 | Wróbel Natalia | K | Zielkowice | K30 | 00:36:10 | - | |
141 | Nowicka Danuta | K | Ełk | K60 | 00:41:25 | - | |
142 | Wronecki Kamil | M | Włoszczowa | M20 | 00:43:53 | - | |
143 | Kołomijski Tomasz | M | Mszczonów | M20 | 00:47:38 | - | |
144 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 00:48:17 | - | |
145 | Sikorski Krzysztof | M | Międzyrzecz | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | M40 | 00:51:27 | - |