Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3001:19:26-
2Kujawski GrzegorzMPuckM4001:19:56-
3Żychowski AdamMWarszawaM2001:20:14-
4Glapa SzymonMŁuszczanówM2001:20:25-
5Morawski PrzemyslawMKrakówZaczerpnąć nogąM3001:20:47-
6Góralski MarcinMGdyniaM4001:21:07-
7Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4001:22:55-
8Żwiruk KarolMWarszawaSzybkie kopyto ultraM4001:23:26-
9Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5001:26:40-
10Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2001:26:55-
11Maciopa MichałMWarszawaM4001:27:57-
12Bartkowski MariuszMMszanowoKurzętnik BiegaM3001:28:22-
13Świętochowski PatrykMMińsk MazowieckiMKB DreptakM1601:29:45-
14Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5001:30:32-
15Jaremko WładysławMOLESZYCEM4001:31:02-
16Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4001:34:13-
17Pobłocki PiotrMLęborkUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkM5001:34:56-
18Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5001:35:06-
19Zawada DawidMKatowiceM3001:35:36-
20Miazga JanuszMZamośćM5001:36:09-
21Mydło RadosławMGinawaM4001:36:54-
22Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3001:39:59-
23Garbowski PiotrMSulechówM3001:40:33-
24Abucewicz marekMSztumWataha łączy nas bieganieM4001:42:07-
25Poprawa GrzegorzMOstrów WielkopolskiKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKPM4001:42:13-
26Hudon JacekMLegnicaM3001:42:27-
27Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4001:43:55-
28Kaszkur JanMGorliceMBL TeamM4001:45:11-
29Karczewski MaciejMPleszewM1601:46:17-
30Górecka-Pawlak EdytaKSzczecinK3001:46:36-
31Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1601:46:51-
32Volkova AnnaKPabianiceK2001:49:59-
33Mikulski RafałMKUNICERun Forrest RunM4001:50:34-
34Jóźwik GrzegorzMStarachowiceM4001:50:45-
35Lenkiewicz WeronikaKOlszewkaBiegam Bo Lubię OstrołękaK2001:52:30-
36Mocek MarekMGranowoDanflor TeamM2001:54:17-
37Gołąb GrzegorzMWarszawaM6001:56:09-
38PSZCZOŁA IRENEUSZMLublinM3001:56:10-
39Pietrasik KamilMRuda ŚląskaM4001:57:24-
40Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4001:59:20-
41Osiej WiolettaKKobyłkaK4002:01:35-
42Gromek KatarzynaKŁódźK4002:02:25-
43Bator MilenaKZawoniaK1602:03:34-
44Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5002:04:42-
45Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4002:05:03-
46Stolarczyk TeresaKOlsztynAmatorkaK5002:06:20-
47Spychała MonikaKWronkiK2002:06:38-
48Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6002:08:31-
49DZIEPAK PiotrMWola Mrokowska1 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIEM4002:11:12-
50Dylla FranzMTarnów OpolskiM7002:11:38-
51Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6002:11:58-
52Sokół GrzegorzMKatowiceCytrynowym SzlakiemM3002:14:26-
53Żebrowska JustynaKJanów PodlaskiKlub Biegacza Biała BiegaK2002:21:51-
54Żebrowska JustynaKJanów PodlaskiKlub Biegacza Biała BiegaK3002:21:51-
55Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7002:41:26-
56Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5003:35:00-