# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volkov Viktor | M | Pabianice | O co biega | M30 | 01:22:27 | - |
2 | Skowroński Rafał | M | Kolbuszowa | #BiegnijChlopcze | M30 | 01:23:00 | - |
3 | Rudo Jakub | M | Łochów | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa Paczka | M30 | 01:23:03 | - |
4 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 01:23:10 | - | |
5 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 01:23:14 | - | |
6 | Żychowski Adam | M | Warszawa | M30 | 01:24:38 | - | |
7 | Dziegielewski Rafal | M | Natalin | Klub Biegacza Wyszkow | M40 | 01:28:37 | - |
8 | Główczewski Grzegorz | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M40 | 01:35:01 | - |
9 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 01:35:33 | - |
10 | Zawada Dawid | M | Katowice | M30 | 01:39:37 | - | |
11 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 01:41:36 | - | |
12 | Małczak Marcin | M | Ciasna | Mafia Team Lubliniec | M40 | 01:42:31 | - |
13 | Dzierlęga Piotr | M | Pilzno | Królewskie Pilzno | M30 | 01:42:35 | - |
14 | Kurzawa Sławomir | M | Warszawa | T-Mobile Sport Team | M50 | 01:44:01 | - |
15 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 01:45:55 | - |
16 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 01:47:18 | - | |
17 | Baranowska Sara | K | Szczecinek | K30 | 01:47:21 | - | |
18 | Maciejewski Stanisław | M | Warszawa | WPRunning | M50 | 01:48:47 | - |
19 | Gołąb Grzegorz | M | Warszawa | M60 | 01:53:00 | - | |
20 | Jedrzejowska Karolina | K | Krakow | K30 | 01:53:27 | - | |
21 | Mikulski Rafał | M | KUNICE | Run Forrest Run | M40 | 01:54:43 | - |
22 | Trawka Mariusz | M | Miejska Górka | Miejska Górka | M40 | 01:55:49 | - |
23 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 01:56:20 | - |
24 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 01:58:15 | - | |
25 | Volkova Anna | K | Pabianice | K20 | 01:58:51 | - | |
26 | Czykinowski Adam | M | Wrocław | Wrocławskie Morsy | M40 | 02:00:00 | - |
27 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 02:01:19 | - |
28 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 02:01:39 | - |
29 | Twardowski Mateusz | M | Kobylnica | M16 | 02:04:12 | - | |
30 | Szymczyk Beata | K | Sienno | K30 | 02:09:38 | - | |
31 | Gromek Katarzyna | K | Łódź | K50 | 02:18:27 | - | |
32 | Przybylak Wanda | K | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | K60 | 02:25:59 | - |
33 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 02:29:39 | - | |
34 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 02:51:14 | - |