Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3001:18:27-
2Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2001:20:43-
3Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4001:25:03-
4Szałachowski TomaszMDOBRE MIASTODobromiejski Klub Biegacza „Odcisk”M3001:26:28-
5Skowroński RafałMKolbuszowa#BiegnijChlopczeM3001:27:33-
6Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5001:28:26-
7Kępa KrzysztofMKatowiceADS MasnaM5001:28:29-
8Bocian JulianMStęszewAmiBelleM4001:28:52-
9Żychowski AdamMWarszawaM2001:28:53-
10Abucewicz marekMSztumWataha łączy nas bieganieM4001:30:18-
11Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4001:35:03-
12Jutkiewicz MarcinMWarszawaobieganiu.plM4001:35:24-
13Ficygowski MariuszMŻaryM4001:37:08-
14Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5001:37:39-
15Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4001:38:20-
16Getek MarcinMEłkM3001:38:57-
17Oskulski RobertMKowaryKowary biegająM4001:40:56-
18Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5001:41:07-
19Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1601:42:18-
20Marcinkowski JacekMŚwieszynoSSK Orzeł ŚwieszynoM4001:42:27-
21Napiórkowska AnnaKOstrołękaK4001:43:14-
22Mocek MarekMGranowoDanflor TeamM2001:44:20-
23Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4001:45:15-
24Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3001:46:16-
25Mika JózefMPoznań100 MCPM6001:52:07-
26Czaykowski WojciechMGdyniaMamy ToM4001:52:11-
27Gołąb GrzegorzMWarszawaM6001:55:01-
28Cichowska AnnaKPilznoKRÓLEWSKIE PILZNOK2002:00:51-
29Pielorz MirosławMCzyżowiceM5002:02:46-
30Trawka MariuszMMiejska GórkaMiejska GórkaM4002:03:33-
31Czykinowski AdamMWrocławWrocławskie MorsyM4002:04:06-
32Orłowski RobertMPoznańBiegnę do MordoruM3002:05:20-
33Leliwa SylwiaKGdańskK2002:07:19-
34Zowczak DorotaKKomornikiRawa TeamK3002:08:17-
35Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6002:08:21-
36Augustyniak MiroslawaKGdyniaMamy ToK4002:09:17-
37Trzewikowska PaulinaMŁódźM3002:13:45-
38Trzewikowska PaulinaKŁódźK3002:13:45-
39Malczewska-Chaładaj KarinaKSieradzK4002:14:17-
40Przybylak WandaKPiastówRozbiegany PiastówK6002:28:23-
41Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4002:35:01-
42Orlon BarbaraKSzczecinK5002:44:52-
43Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5003:13:52-
44Paszek KrystynaKGrodzisk MazDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK5005:19:49-
45Pawelec KrystynaKPiastówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK6005:19:49-