# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:33:39 | - | |
2 | Gała Kamil | M | Łask | M20 | 00:35:04 | - | |
3 | Glapa Szymon | M | Łuszczanów | M20 | 00:35:32 | - | |
4 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:35:57 | - |
5 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:35:58 | - | |
6 | Antosik Piotr | M | Jaktorów | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:36:28 | - |
7 | Maciąg Karol | M | Bielsko | SZYMANOWSKI TEAM | M30 | 00:37:23 | - |
8 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:38:02 | - |
9 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:38:03 | - | |
10 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:38:18 | - |
11 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:40:55 | - | |
12 | Miazga Janusz | M | Zamość | M50 | 00:42:20 | - | |
13 | Volkov Viktor | M | Pabianice | O co biega | M30 | 00:43:08 | - |
14 | Czabaj Jacek | M | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M50 | 00:43:25 | - |
15 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:43:26 | - |
16 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:43:50 | - | |
17 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:43:53 | - |
18 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:44:09 | - |
19 | Poprawa Grzegorz | M | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP | M40 | 00:44:18 | - |
20 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:44:30 | - | |
21 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:45:40 | - | |
22 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:45:45 | - | |
23 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:46:06 | - |
24 | Garbowski Piotr | M | Sulechów | M40 | 00:46:32 | - | |
25 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:47:48 | - |
26 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:48:53 | - |
27 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:49:31 | - |
28 | Kolimaga Kamil | M | Łyse | M30 | 00:51:24 | - | |
29 | Volkova Anna | K | Pabianice | K20 | 00:52:13 | - | |
30 | Spychała Monika | K | Wronki | K20 | 00:52:17 | - | |
31 | Gromek Katarzyna | K | Łódź | K50 | 00:52:39 | - | |
32 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:52:58 | - |
33 | SZULC KAMILA | K | Gdynia | K30 | 00:53:22 | - | |
34 | Bukowski Andrzej | M | Lomza | M40 | 00:53:39 | - | |
35 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:54:09 | - |
36 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:54:47 | - |
37 | Pietrasik Kamil | M | Ruda Śląska | M40 | 00:55:16 | - | |
38 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:55:19 | - |
39 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:57:28 | - |
40 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:57:39 | - | |
41 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:57:42 | - |
42 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | Tarnów | M50 | 00:59:14 | - | |
43 | Mackiewicz Ewelina | K | Wysoka | K30 | 00:59:47 | - | |
44 | Bator Zbigniew | M | Warszawa | M60 | 01:01:00 | - | |
45 | Stempel Tomasz | M | Warszawa-Marysin Wawerski | Marysin Wawerski Biega | M40 | 01:02:19 | - |
46 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 01:03:27 | - |
47 | Krzyżowska Anna Krzyżowska | M | Węgierska Górka | Justfeelfitteam | M30 | 01:03:46 | - |
48 | Francuz Agnieszka | K | Brzesko | K30 | 01:04:59 | - | |
49 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 01:06:06 | - |
50 | Juszkiewicz Małgorzata | K | Szczecin | K50 | 01:07:14 | - | |
51 | Dalbiak Karolina Dalbiak | K | Warszawa | K30 | 01:07:42 | - | |
52 | Sajewska Karolina | K | Warszawa | K30 | 01:09:13 | - | |
53 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:10:31 | - | |
54 | Górna Iwona | K | Bydgoszcz | K30 | 01:15:23 | - | |
55 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:22:17 | - |