# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dobrowolski Emil | M | Chotomów | M30 | 00:30:02 | - | |
2 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:30:51 | - | |
3 | Lipiński Mateusz | M | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | M20 | 00:31:47 | - |
4 | Gosk Dominik | M | Warszawa | DD Running Team | M20 | 00:32:42 | - |
5 | Kułak Piotr | M | Kamieńsk | Aktywni Kamieńsk | M30 | 00:34:48 | - |
6 | Kawa Michał | M | Sulejówek | #NoToSteryd | M20 | 00:35:59 | - |
7 | CHOJNACKI ARTUR | M | Poznań | BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA | M40 | 00:36:26 | - |
8 | Dawidziuk-Gosk Diana | K | Warszawa | DD running team | K20 | 00:36:27 | - |
9 | Glapa Szymon | M | Łuszczanów | M20 | 00:36:27 | - | |
10 | Kaszkur Jan | M | Gorlice | MBL Team | M40 | 00:36:32 | - |
11 | Bąk Dariusz | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M40 | 00:36:51 | - |
12 | Maćkowski Maciej | M | Żnin | M30 | 00:36:51 | - | |
13 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:37:34 | - |
14 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:37:45 | - | |
15 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:37:49 | - |
16 | Antosik Piotr | M | Jaktorów | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:38:34 | - |
17 | Maciopa Michał | M | Warszawa | M40 | 00:38:44 | - | |
18 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:38:52 | - | |
19 | Jaremko Władysław | M | OLESZYCE | M40 | 00:39:08 | - | |
20 | Kubuśka Szymon | M | Kraków | M20 | 00:39:13 | - | |
21 | Czabaj Jacek | M | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M50 | 00:41:09 | - |
22 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:41:21 | - |
23 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:41:22 | - |
24 | Łęcki Paweł | M | Żyrardów | Pietrzyk Running Team | M30 | 00:41:27 | - |
25 | Sokół Grzegorz | M | Katowice | Cytrynowym Szlakiem | M30 | 00:41:36 | - |
26 | Miazga Janusz | M | Zamość | M50 | 00:42:45 | - | |
27 | Pasieka Agnieszka | K | Świdwin | 21. BLT | K30 | 00:42:54 | - |
28 | Mydło Radosław | M | Ginawa | M40 | 00:44:01 | - | |
29 | Poprawa Grzegorz | M | Ostrów Wielkopolski | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP | M40 | 00:44:01 | - |
30 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:44:05 | - | |
31 | Tuleja Blanka | K | Świętochłowice | K30 | 00:44:20 | - | |
32 | Volkova Anastasiia | K | Pabianice | K20 | 00:44:53 | - | |
33 | Kułakowska Małgorzata | K | Świdnica | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | K30 | 00:44:57 | - |
34 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:45:01 | - | |
35 | Szczubełek Waldemar | M | Ostrołęka | M60 | 00:45:01 | - | |
36 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:45:08 | - |
37 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:45:21 | - |
38 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:45:21 | - |
39 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:45:54 | - | |
40 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:45:55 | - |
41 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:46:13 | - |
42 | Garbowski Piotr | M | Sulechów | M40 | 00:46:25 | - | |
43 | Sałata Marcin | M | Świdnica | M30 | 00:46:54 | - | |
44 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:47:15 | - | |
45 | Żebrowska Justyna | K | Janów Podlaski | Klub Biegacza Biała Biega | K30 | 00:47:32 | - |
46 | Peczyńska Paulina | K | Olsztyn | Team Kopeć | K30 | 00:47:45 | - |
47 | Machlowski Ryszard | M | KRAKÓW | KKB DYSTANS | M50 | 00:47:52 | - |
48 | Tuleja Adam | M | Chorzów | M50 | 00:48:04 | - | |
49 | Mikulski Rafał | M | KUNICE | Run Forrest Run | M40 | 00:48:13 | - |
50 | Baranowski Łukasz | M | Kolno | Team Kopeć | M30 | 00:48:29 | - |
51 | Antoniewicz Grzegorz | M | Opole | 91 batalion logistycznych | M30 | 00:48:45 | - |
52 | Gołąb Grzegorz | M | Warszawa | M60 | 00:49:49 | - | |
53 | Wiśniewski Radosław | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:50:21 | - | |
54 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | M | Jaworzno | M40 | 00:50:25 | - | |
55 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:51:40 | - |
56 | Smierzchała Marta | K | Poznań | Pędzące Leniwce | K40 | 00:52:17 | - |
57 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:52:49 | - |
58 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:53:03 | - | |
59 | Cichowska Anna | K | Pilzno | KRÓLEWSKIE PILZNO | K20 | 00:53:08 | - |
60 | Gromek Katarzyna | K | Łódź | K50 | 00:53:27 | - | |
61 | Napierała Wiktor | M | Poznań | K.S. Warta Poznań | M16 | 00:53:41 | - |
62 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:54:12 | - |
63 | Bukowski Andrzej | M | Lomza | M40 | 00:54:40 | - | |
64 | Gogolewski Michał | M | Mińsk Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:54:40 | - | |
65 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:54:47 | - |
66 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:55:10 | - |
67 | Gierszewska Grażyna | K | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | K50 | 00:55:16 | - |
68 | Kochmański Dariusz | M | Dąbrowa Białostocka | M40 | 00:55:29 | - | |
69 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 00:55:47 | - | |
70 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:56:05 | - | |
71 | Bieniek Kasia | K | Skoczów | K40 | 00:56:06 | - | |
72 | DZIEPAK Piotr | M | Wola Mrokowska | 1 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego / Mrokowska WOLA na BIEGANIE | M40 | 00:56:24 | - |
73 | Wojciechowski Grzegorz | M | PROMNICE | Saint-Gobain Squad | M40 | 00:57:00 | - |
74 | Francuz Agnieszka | K | Brzesko | K30 | 00:57:03 | - | |
75 | Opacian Andrzej | M | Ratułów | M40 | 00:57:04 | - | |
76 | Stulczewski Andrzej | M | Braniewo | Rozbiegane Braniewo | M50 | 00:57:13 | - |
77 | CZAPSKA EWA | K | Katowice | Huragan Ligota | K50 | 00:57:25 | - |
78 | Podraza Marek | M | GORLICE | Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa | M50 | 00:57:43 | - |
79 | Jendroska Przemyslaw | M | Katowice | Studio GTS Katowice | M40 | 00:59:03 | - |
80 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | Tarnów | M50 | 00:59:06 | - | |
81 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:59:27 | - |
82 | Mackiewicz Ewelina | K | Wysoka | K30 | 00:59:43 | - | |
83 | Skupień Justyna | K | Lubin | K30 | 01:00:02 | - | |
84 | Bator Zbigniew | M | Warszawa | M60 | 01:00:10 | - | |
85 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 01:01:21 | - |
86 | Dudek Anna | K | Bytom | K40 | 01:02:53 | - | |
87 | Malczewska Mirka | K | Bydgoszcz | K60 | 01:03:22 | - | |
88 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 01:03:38 | - |
89 | Majlowska Irena Majlowska | K | Gorzów Wlkp | K60 | 01:04:12 | - | |
90 | Stempel Tomasz | M | Warszawa-Marysin Wawerski | Marysin Wawerski Biega | M40 | 01:05:34 | - |
91 | Żwiruk Karol | M | Warszawa | Szybkie kopyto ultra | M40 | 01:06:07 | - |
92 | Juszkiewicz Małgorzata | K | Szczecin | K50 | 01:09:04 | - | |
93 | Dalbiak Karolina Dalbiak | K | Warszawa | K30 | 01:09:07 | - | |
94 | Łosak Edyta Łosak | K | Kielce | Edzia bieg | K40 | 01:10:05 | - |
95 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 01:11:55 | - |
96 | Górna Iwona | K | Bydgoszcz | K30 | 01:13:42 | - | |
97 | Sajewska Karolina | K | Warszawa | K30 | 01:13:47 | - | |
98 | Orzeszek Gabriela | K | Kozłów Biskupi | K40 | 01:15:15 | - | |
99 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:21:38 | - |
100 | Nowicka Danuta | K | Ełk | K60 | 01:25:47 | - |