# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:32:30 | - | |
2 | Gosk Dominik | M | Warszawa | DD Running Team | M20 | 00:33:41 | - |
3 | Kawa Michał | M | Sulejówek | #NoToSteryd | M20 | 00:35:14 | - |
4 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:36:26 | - |
5 | Traczyk Łukasz | M | Żychlin | Rozbiegani Żychlin | M20 | 00:36:26 | - |
6 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:36:43 | - | |
7 | Dawidziuk-Gosk Diana | K | Warszawa | DD running team | K20 | 00:36:46 | - |
8 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:37:13 | - | |
9 | Urban Wiktor | M | Zabrze | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | M30 | 00:37:32 | - |
10 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:37:38 | - |
11 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:37:39 | - | |
12 | Dziegielewski Rafal | M | Natalin | Klub Biegacza Wyszkow | M40 | 00:37:55 | - |
13 | Antosik Piotr | M | Jaktorów | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:38:03 | - |
14 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:38:16 | - |
15 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:40:34 | - |
16 | Gołaszewski Łukasz | M | Zabrodzie | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | M40 | 00:41:47 | - |
17 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:42:03 | - | |
18 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:43:31 | - | |
19 | Szczubełek Waldemar | M | Ostrołęka | M60 | 00:43:57 | - | |
20 | Twardowski Mateusz | M | Kobylnica | M16 | 00:44:09 | - | |
21 | Hawron Agnieszka | K | Wrocław | Parkrun | K40 | 00:45:07 | - |
22 | Małczak Marcin | M | Ciasna | Mafia Team Lubliniec | M40 | 00:45:26 | - |
23 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:45:44 | - | |
24 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | K | Czarnowiec | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | K30 | 00:45:45 | - |
25 | Abucewicz marek | M | Sztum | Wataha łączy nas bieganie | M40 | 00:46:03 | - |
26 | Ciepcieliński Dawid | M | Brodnica | ostry cień mgły | M30 | 00:46:10 | - |
27 | Cichowska Anna | K | Pilzno | KRÓLEWSKIE PILZNO | K20 | 00:46:24 | - |
28 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:46:49 | - |
29 | Tuleja Adam | M | Chorzów | M50 | 00:46:49 | - | |
30 | Madej Marek | M | Radomiłów | Madej Zbój | M50 | 00:47:07 | - |
31 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:47:53 | - |
32 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | M | Jaworzno | M40 | 00:48:58 | - | |
33 | Paszkowska Natalia | K | Sobolew | K20 | 00:49:13 | - | |
34 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 00:49:29 | - | |
35 | SZULC KAMILA | K | Gdynia | K30 | 00:49:31 | - | |
36 | Tuleja Blanka | K | Świętochłowice | K30 | 00:50:32 | - | |
37 | Osińska Agnieszka | K | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN | K40 | 00:50:40 | - |
38 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:50:40 | - |
39 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | Tarnów | M50 | 00:50:51 | - | |
40 | Hudon Jacek | M | Legnica | M30 | 00:52:11 | - | |
41 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:52:27 | - | |
42 | Sznajder Joanna | K | Michałowice | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | K30 | 00:52:42 | - |
43 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:52:53 | - |
44 | Osadnik Ryszard | M | Ząbkowice Śląskie | LG CHEM ENERGY WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:53:09 | - |
45 | Biernat Magdalena | K | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | K40 | 00:53:14 | - |
46 | Gołąb Grzegorz | M | Warszawa | M60 | 00:53:30 | - | |
47 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:53:58 | - |
48 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:54:04 | - |
49 | Gromek Katarzyna | K | Łódź | K50 | 00:54:16 | - | |
50 | Bator Zbigniew | M | Warszawa | M60 | 00:55:16 | - | |
51 | Janik Adrian | M | Piła | Dąbrowski team | M40 | 00:55:40 | - |
52 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:55:56 | - |
53 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Cezary | M | Wrząca | M40 | 00:56:40 | - | |
54 | Drążkowski Tomasz | M | Szczecinek | M16 | 00:57:15 | - | |
55 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 00:57:31 | - | |
56 | Antkowiak Julia | K | Poznan | K30 | 00:57:38 | - | |
57 | ANTCZAK MAGDA | K | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:57:52 | - | |
58 | CZAPSKA EWA | K | Katowice | Huragan Ligota | K50 | 00:58:08 | - |
59 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 00:58:30 | - |
60 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:58:33 | - |
61 | Bukowski Andrzej | M | Lomza | M40 | 01:00:50 | - | |
62 | Głowacz Maja | K | Wrocław | K30 | 01:01:01 | - | |
63 | Polańczyk Paulina | K | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Kacper&Zuzia | K30 | 01:01:14 | - |
64 | Stempel Tomasz | M | Warszawa-Marysin Wawerski | Marysin Wawerski Biega | M40 | 01:03:16 | - |
65 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | M | Słupsk | M60 | 01:03:55 | - | |
66 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:03:58 | - | |
67 | Zowczak Dorota | K | Komorniki | Rawa Team | K30 | 01:04:06 | - |
68 | Molińska Monika | K | Rokitno Szlacheckie | K40 | 01:04:29 | - | |
69 | Tomkowiak Paulina | K | Rydzyna | K20 | 01:04:33 | - | |
70 | Majlowska Irena Majlowska | K | Gorzów Wlkp | K60 | 01:05:50 | - | |
71 | Kaszkur Jan | M | Gorlice | MBL Team | M40 | 01:05:53 | - |
72 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:20:38 | - |
73 | HERNIK KRZYSZTOF | M | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | M50 | 01:21:21 | - |
74 | 01:35:01 | - | |||||
75 | Łosak Edyta Łosak | K | Kielce | Edzia bieg | K40 | 01:54:50 | - |