Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Lipiński MateuszMPoznańMUAY RUNNING TEAMM2000:32:50-
2Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2000:34:58-
3Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3000:36:20-
4Krakowski PiotrMmiędzyrzeczszymanowskiteamM3000:36:38-
5Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4000:37:00-
6Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4000:37:05-
7Traczyk KrzysztofMŻychlinM1600:37:28-
8Szałachowski TomaszMDOBRE MIASTODobromiejski Klub Biegacza „Odcisk”M3000:37:37-
9Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4000:38:23-
10Rudo JakubMŁochówŁochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa PaczkaM3000:38:44-
11Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:39:27-
12Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:39:29-
13Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:39:38-
14Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5000:40:18-
15Maciąg KarolMBielskoSZYMANOWSKI TEAMM2000:40:20-
16Mocek MarekMGranowoDanflor TeamM2000:41:11-
17Zawada DawidMKatowiceM3000:42:25-
18Werner MikołajMGorczynM2000:43:02-
19Bukowska-Golak JoannaKOpoleGoggle PAEK3000:43:16-
20Czaykowski WojciechMGdyniaMamy ToM4000:43:59-
21Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:44:32-
22Sobczak WojciechMChojniceFlorian ChojniceM5000:44:43-
23Bielecka KarolinaKMichalowoK1600:44:47-
24Baranowska SaraKSzczecinekK3000:45:04-
25Szczubełek WaldemarMOstrołękaM6000:45:10-
26Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:45:20-
27Porębski PatrykMSolniki wielkie 18WKS oleśniczanka OleśnicaM1600:45:24-
28Poblocka BożenaKLĘBORKUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkK5000:45:29-
29SZULC KAMILAKGdyniaK3000:46:40-
30Ciepcieliński DawidMBrodnicaostry cień mgłyM3000:46:50-
31Volkova AnnaKPabianiceK2000:46:56-
32Lasak MariaKPoznańHERNIK TEAMK3000:47:32-
33Kuczkowski AndrzejMŁódźM2000:47:42-
34Kamiński WiesławMWarszawaCitos von GrodnoM5000:48:07-
35Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:48:14-
36Małczak MarcinMCiasnaMafia Team LubliniecM4000:49:08-
37Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3000:49:49-
38Jedrzejowska KarolinaKKrakowK3000:50:05-
39Gołąb GrzegorzMWarszawaM6000:50:12-
40Zbigniew LadzińskiMGdańskL - runM4000:50:28-
41Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4000:50:29-
42Biernat MagdalenaKInowrocławTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3000:50:30-
43Hawron AgnieszkaKWrocławParkrunK4000:51:31-
44Poprawa GrzegorzMOstrów WielkopolskiKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKPM4000:51:35-
45Antoniewicz GrzegorzMOpole91 batalion logistycznychM3000:51:38-
46Kownacki MariuszMBoża WolaM4000:51:47-
47Dzierlęga PiotrMPilznoKrólewskie PilznoM3000:51:50-
48Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4000:51:59-
49Naczk MarcinMRumiaParkrun RumiaM4000:52:21-
50KOWALCZYKOWSKI CezaryMWrzącaM4000:53:09-
51Szymczyk BeataKSiennoK3000:54:22-
52Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:54:25-
53Delalicz de Laval RafaMBielawaM3000:54:55-
54Antkowiak JuliaKPoznanK3000:55:45-
55Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:55:50-
56Bator ZbigniewMWarszawaM6000:56:02-
57ANTCZAK MAGDAKPOZNAŃK3000:56:03-
58Czykinowski AdamMWrocławWrocławskie MorsyM4000:56:05-
59Zowczak DorotaKKomornikiRawa TeamK3000:56:30-
60Gąska MaciejMGdyniaM4000:56:57-
61Górski SebastianMChorzówHanys BiegaM3000:57:49-
62Orlon BarbaraKSzczecinK5000:58:18-
63Opacian AndrzejMRatułówM4000:58:25-
64Godawa KatarzynaKSiechnice#BlogerzyBiegająK3000:58:26-
65Frączek JanuszMStar KotkowiceM4000:58:46-
66Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6000:59:16-
67Stempel TomaszMWarszawa-Marysin WawerskiMarysin Wawerski BiegaM4000:59:52-
68Trawka MariuszMMiejska GórkaMiejska GórkaM4001:01:17-
69Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczParkunM6001:04:39-
70Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7001:04:56-
71Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5001:06:24-
72Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5001:21:02-
73Pruchnirwska JolantaKOstródaK5004:00:00-