Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:36:05-
2Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2000:36:24-
3Traczyk ŁukaszMŻychlinRozbiegani ŻychlinM2000:36:46-
4Antosik PiotrMJaktorówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM4000:36:52-
5CHOJNACKI ARTURMPoznańBÓG HONOR OJCZYZNAM3000:37:12-
6Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4000:37:35-
7Traczyk KrzysztofMŻychlinM1600:37:45-
8Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4000:37:51-
9Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:39:18-
10Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4000:39:19-
11Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:40:21-
12Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:40:36-
13Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5000:40:52-
14Rudo JakubMŁochówŁochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa PaczkaM3000:40:53-
15Goliński ŁukaszMŚwidwin3:10 TEAM ŚWIDWINM4000:41:00-
16Jutkiewicz MarcinMWarszawaobieganiu.plM4000:41:36-
17Maciąg KarolMBielskoSZYMANOWSKI TEAMM2000:42:19-
18Zawada DawidMKatowiceM3000:42:34-
19Twardowski MateuszMKobylnicaM1600:42:39-
20Bukowska-Golak JoannaKOpoleGoggle PAEK3000:43:45-
21Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1600:44:22-
22Bielecka PatrycjaKMichałowo-K1600:44:30-
23Tyliszczak AdamMDrzeńskoM1600:44:41-
24Szczubełek WaldemarMOstrołękaM6000:45:13-
25Napierała MarcinMKoziegłowyPiątkowo na BiegowoM4000:45:19-
26Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:45:19-
27Marcinkowski JacekMŚwieszynoSSK Orzeł ŚwieszynoM4000:45:39-
28Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4000:45:41-
29Jedrzejowska KarolinaKKrakowK3000:46:16-
30Maciejewski StanisławMWarszawaWPRunningM4000:46:21-
31Szczubełek-Rykowska EwelinaKCzarnowiecBiegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie OstrołękaK3000:46:23-
32Sobczak WojciechMChojniceFlorian ChojniceM5000:46:25-
33Małczak MarcinMCiasnaMafia Team LubliniecM4000:46:36-
34Poprawa GrzegorzMOstrów WielkopolskiKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKPM4000:46:57-
35Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:47:11-
36Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3000:47:20-
37Lenkiewicz WeronikaKOlszewkaBiegam Bo Lubię OstrołękaK2000:47:47-
38Kuczkowski AndrzejMŁódźM2000:48:09-
39Hawron AgnieszkaKWrocławParkrunK4000:48:10-
40Lasak MariaKPoznańHERNIK TEAMK3000:48:28-
41Mikulski RafałMKUNICERun Forrest RunM4000:48:29-
42Rusek GrzegorzMOleśnicaBrakM3000:48:54-
43Bukowczan MarianMKrakówM6000:48:55-
44Górski SebastianMChorzówHanys BiegaM3000:48:59-
45Mol RafałMKaczoryGrupa Biegowa Energy KaczoryM4000:49:36-
46Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4000:50:22-
47SZULC KAMILAKGdyniaK3000:51:31-
48Promny MariuszMPleszewM4000:51:38-
49Opacian AndrzejMRatułówM4000:52:30-
50Serafin PawełMWarszawaM5000:52:34-
51Melon JacekMJastrowieM4000:53:03-
52Ciepcieliński DawidMBrodnicaostry cień mgłyM3000:53:04-
53Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4000:53:26-
54Leliwa SylwiaKGdańskK2000:54:06-
55Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:54:09-
56Wódkowski RafałMGdańskM5000:54:17-
57Świątek MartaKPoznańendorfin dealersK2000:54:20-
58Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:54:48-
59Szymczyk BeataKSiennoK3000:55:04-
60KOWALCZYKOWSKI CezaryMWrzącaM4000:55:44-
61Gawin RafałMkościerzynaM4000:55:46-
62Frączek JanuszMStar KotkowiceM4000:57:02-
63Zowczak DorotaKKomornikiRawa TeamK3000:58:12-
64Antkowiak JuliaKPoznanK3000:58:27-
65Gąska MaciejMGdyniaM4000:58:45-
66Godawa KatarzynaKSiechnice#BlogerzyBiegająK3000:59:16-
67Zubelewicz MaciejMWodzisław ŚląskiING TECH POLANDM2000:59:45-
68Bierdek JustynaKszczecinK2000:59:50-
69Zbigniew LadzińskiMGdańskL - runM4000:59:57-
70Stempel TomaszMWarszawa-Marysin WawerskiMarysin Wawerski BiegaM4001:00:21-
71Wiaderek AleksandraKKonotopaTeam Bartosza OlszewskiegoK2001:00:21-
72Kuchta KatarzynaKPyskowiceNight Runners PyskowiceK3001:00:27-
73Czykinowski AdamMWrocławWrocławskie MorsyM4001:00:42-
74Orlon BarbaraKSzczecinK5001:01:27-
75ANTCZAK MAGDAKPOZNAŃK3001:01:30-
76Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6001:01:52-
77Bator ZbigniewMWarszawaM6001:02:20-
78Cebula LechMGorzów WielkopolskiWataha-Łaczy nas bieganieM5001:02:25-
79Grębska-Bodzęta AgataKTrzebiniaK5001:05:18-
80Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczParkunM6001:05:59-
81Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7001:07:54-
82Przybylak WandaKPiastówRozbiegany PiastówK6001:09:06-
83Stańczuk MirosławaKWarszawaK5001:12:48-
84Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5001:20:34-
85Skoczylas AnitaKPoznańMUAY Running TeamK4001:21:09-
86Maliarenko SerhiiMOsieM3001:38:40-
87Śliwiński JerzyMToruńM6002:33:53-