Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Gała KamilMŁaskM2000:16:15-
2Glapa SzymonMŁuszczanówM2000:16:17-
3Kujawski GrzegorzMPuckM4000:16:42-
4Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2000:16:48-
5Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:16:49-
6Pobłocki PiotrMLęborkUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkM5000:17:43-
7Filipiak JakubMOsiek nad NoteciąKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM2000:17:45-
8Antosik PiotrMJaktorówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM4000:17:50-
9Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4000:18:05-
10Traczyk KrzysztofMŻychlinM1600:18:16-
11Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5000:18:23-
12Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:18:32-
13Piórkowska NataliaKGdańskTaka RybaK3000:19:14-
14Miazga JanuszMZamośćM5000:19:58-
15Bartkowski MariuszMMszanowoKurzętnik BiegaM3000:20:10-
16Lenkiewicz WeronikaKOlszewkaBiegam Bo Lubię OstrołękaK2000:20:13-
17Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:20:33-
18Zawada DawidMKatowiceM3000:20:50-
19Poprawa GrzegorzMOstrów WielkopolskiKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKPM4000:20:51-
20Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:21:12-
21Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:21:44-
22Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3000:21:46-
23Kotowski MichałMBądkowoM2000:21:58-
24SZULC KAMILAKGdyniaK3000:21:59-
25Polak KrzysztofMRzeszówDrużyna JezusaM2000:22:00-
26Szczubełek WaldemarMOstrołękaM6000:22:05-
27Jadczak MonikaKKrotoszynK1600:22:06-
28Poblocka BożenaKLĘBORKUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkK5000:22:59-
29Borek PatrykMRadom42 BLSzM2000:23:13-
30Kluj BogusławMZakrętBiegam dla Sandry i RobertaM6000:23:39-
31Nowina-Konopka StanisławMWarszawaM1600:24:32-
32Bukowski AndrzejMLomzaM4000:24:33-
33Spychała MonikaKWronkiK2000:24:42-
34Gromek KatarzynaKŁódźK4000:25:48-
35Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:25:59-
36Polańczyk PaulinaKAleksandrów KujawskiKacper&ZuziaK3000:26:03-
37Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5000:26:18-
38Stolarczyk TeresaKOlsztynAmatorkaK5000:26:30-
39Żyłkowska KrystynaKToruńK6000:26:30-
40Francuz AgnieszkaKBrzeskoK3000:26:46-
41Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4000:27:26-
42Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:27:29-
43Mackiewicz EwelinaKWysokaK3000:27:36-
44Dylla FranzMTarnów OpolskiM7000:27:53-
45Wiaderek PiotrMWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM3000:28:41-
46KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFMTarnówM4000:29:03-
47Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6000:29:28-
48Bator ZbigniewMWarszawaM6000:30:50-
49Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczParkunM6000:31:01-
50Łukaszyk SylwiaKRydzynaUKS Dąb LesznoK4000:31:11-
51Dalbiak Karolina DalbiakKWarszawaK3000:31:23-
52Nowina-Konopka AleksandraKWarszawaK1600:31:37-
53Juszkiewicz MałgorzataKSzczecinK4000:32:38-
54Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7000:33:07-
55Sajewska KarolinaKWarszawaK3000:34:26-
56Górna IwonaKBydgoszczK3000:34:32-
57Nowicka DanutaKEłkK6000:35:28-
58Konradi LudwikMPiotrków TrybunalskiM6000:37:47-
59Orzeszek GabrielaKKozłów BiskupiK4000:40:24-
60Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5000:44:55-