Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Kujawski GrzegorzMPuckM4000:15:43-
2Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:16:07-
3Lipiński MateuszMPoznańMUAY RUNNING TEAMM2000:16:12-
4Glapa SzymonMŁuszczanówM2000:16:24-
5Wysocki MarcinMMichałowiceWarszawakyM3000:16:51-
6Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2000:16:54-
7Porębski PatrykMSolniki wielkie 18WKS oleśniczanka OleśnicaM1600:16:57-
8Głuszko PrzemyalawMBerezkaSolinateam/Runonline.pl teamM3000:17:09-
9Maćkowski MaciejMŻninM3000:17:23-
10Antosik PiotrMJaktorówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM4000:17:32-
11Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4000:17:47-
12Traczyk KrzysztofMŻychlinM1600:17:55-
13Maciąg KarolMBielskoSZYMANOWSKI TEAMM2000:17:58-
14Filipiak JakubMOsiek nad NoteciąKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM2000:18:13-
15Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1600:18:32-
16Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4000:18:39-
17Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5000:18:48-
18Bielecka PatrycjaKMichałowo-K1600:19:11-
19Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:19:14-
20Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:19:28-
21Poprawa GrzegorzMOstrów WielkopolskiKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKPM4000:19:44-
22Łęcki PawełMŻyrardówPietrzyk Running TeamM3000:20:20-
23Piórkowska NataliaKGdańskTaka RybaK3000:21:06-
24Tuleja AdamMChorzówM5000:21:31-
25Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:21:37-
26Zieliński KorneliuszMWarszawaM1600:21:39-
27Kotowski MichałMBądkowoM2000:21:44-
28Jadczak MonikaKKrotoszynK1600:21:46-
29Bator MilenaKZawoniaK1600:22:04-
30Madej MarekMRadomiłówMadej ZbójM5000:22:04-
31Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4000:22:06-
32Twardowski MateuszMKobylnicaM1600:22:10-
33Poblocka BożenaKLĘBORKUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkK5000:22:45-
34Kluj BogusławMZakrętBiegam dla Sandry i RobertaM6000:23:03-
35Kurzawa SławomirMWarszawaT-Mobile Sport TeamM5000:23:20-
36Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:23:38-
37Melon JacekMJastrowieM4000:23:41-
38Rybicki JarosławMMieroszówM4000:23:43-
39Żyłkowska KrystynaKToruńK6000:23:58-
40Janik AdrianMPiłaDąbrowski teamM4000:24:21-
41Drążkowski TomaszMSzczecinekM1600:24:22-
42Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:24:23-
43Tuleja BlankaKŚwiętochłowiceK3000:24:37-
44Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4000:24:57-
45Kużaj SławomirMPiłaPiłaM5000:25:21-
46Gromek KatarzynaKŁódźK4000:25:40-
47Lenkiewicz WeronikaKOlszewkaBiegam Bo Lubię OstrołękaK2000:25:40-
48Hudon JacekMLegnicaM3000:25:59-
49Frąckowiak MariannaKGrodzisk WielkopolskiK2000:26:08-
50KOWALCZYKOWSKI CezaryMWrzącaM4000:26:24-
51Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:26:28-
52Ziółkowski Ramza Rita RóżaKWarszawa (Praga-Południe)Pizdunia Running TeamK3000:26:44-
53Kaszkur JanMGorliceMBL TeamM4000:26:54-
54Dylla FranzMTarnów OpolskiM7000:27:05-
55Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5000:27:14-
56Michalski MarcinMWroclawM3000:27:30-
57Zowczak DorotaKKomornikiRawa TeamK3000:27:39-
58CZAPSKA EWAKKatowiceHuragan LigotaK5000:28:00-
59Barylski MarekMKutnoM4000:28:04-
60Wiaderek PiotrMWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM3000:28:05-
61Bukowski AndrzejMLomzaM4000:28:15-
62Opacian AndrzejMRatułówM4000:28:15-
63Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:29:18-
64KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFMTarnówM4000:29:22-
65Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6000:29:27-
66Molińska MonikaKRokitno SzlacheckieK4000:29:42-
67Głowacz MajaKWrocławK3000:30:57-
68Kwaśniak ZdzisławMSłupskM6000:30:59-
69Polańczyk PaulinaKAleksandrów KujawskiKacper&ZuziaK3000:30:59-
70Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7000:31:07-
71Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczParkunM6000:32:22-
72Dalbiak Karolina DalbiakKWarszawaK3000:32:28-
73Sajewska KarolinaKWarszawaK3000:32:46-
74Giese-Szczap KlaudiaKPiłaK5000:34:19-
75Śmistek PawełMStarogardzie Gdański#BiegamSeM3000:34:58-
76Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5000:41:14-
77Paszkowska NataliaKSobolewK1600:49:13-
78Łosak Edyta ŁosakKKielceEdzia biegK4001:03:14-
79Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5003:27:33-