# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porębski Patryk | M | Solniki wielkie 18 | WKS oleśniczanka Oleśnica | M20 | 00:15:49 | - |
2 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:15:58 | - | |
3 | Głuszko Przemyalaw | M | Berezka | Solinateam/Runonline.pl team | M30 | 00:16:28 | - |
4 | Wysocki Marcin | M | Michałowice | Warszawaky | M30 | 00:16:38 | - |
5 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:16:54 | - |
6 | Antosik Piotr | M | Jaktorów | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:17:15 | - |
7 | Maćkowski Maciej | M | Żnin | M30 | 00:17:32 | - | |
8 | Traczyk Łukasz | M | Żychlin | Rozbiegani Żychlin | M20 | 00:17:54 | - |
9 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:18:00 | - |
10 | Główczewski Grzegorz | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M40 | 00:18:07 | - |
11 | Szałachowski Tomasz | M | DOBRE MIASTO | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza „Odcisk” | M30 | 00:18:14 | - |
12 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:18:24 | - |
13 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:18:41 | - |
14 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:19:06 | - |
15 | Goliński Łukasz | M | Świdwin | 3:10 TEAM ŚWIDWIN | M40 | 00:19:13 | - |
16 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:19:24 | - |
17 | Piórkowska Natalia | K | Gdańsk | Taka Ryba | K30 | 00:19:33 | - |
18 | Bukowska-Golak Joanna | K | Opole | Goggle PAE | K40 | 00:19:36 | - |
19 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michalowo | K16 | 00:20:13 | - | |
20 | Wałachowski Wojciech | M | Nowe Zadybie | M30 | 00:20:19 | - | |
21 | Marcinkowski Jacek | M | Świeszyno | SSK Orzeł Świeszyno | M40 | 00:20:37 | - |
22 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:20:56 | - | |
23 | Baranowska Sara | K | Szczecinek | K30 | 00:21:22 | - | |
24 | Bator Milena | K | Zawonia | K20 | 00:21:36 | - | |
25 | Kamiński Wiesław | M | Warszawa | Citos von Grodno | M50 | 00:21:41 | - |
26 | Lasak Maria | K | Poznań | HERNIK TEAM | K30 | 00:21:46 | - |
27 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:21:57 | - |
28 | Werner Mikołaj | M | Gorczyn | M20 | 00:22:01 | - | |
29 | SZULC KAMILA | K | Gdynia | K30 | 00:22:30 | - | |
30 | Ziółkowski Ramza Rita Róża | K | Warszawa (Praga-Południe) | Pizdunia Running Team | K30 | 00:22:49 | - |
31 | Nowina-Konopka Stanisław | M | Warszawa | M16 | 00:22:56 | - | |
32 | Delalicz de Laval Rafa | M | Bielawa | M30 | 00:23:22 | - | |
33 | Biernat Magdalena | K | Inowrocław | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | K40 | 00:24:22 | - |
34 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:24:28 | - |
35 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | Tarnów | M50 | 00:24:28 | - | |
36 | KOWALCZYKOWSKI Cezary | M | Wrząca | M40 | 00:24:31 | - | |
37 | Gromek Katarzyna | K | Łódź | K50 | 00:24:32 | - | |
38 | Jedrzejowska Karolina | K | Krakow | K30 | 00:24:45 | - | |
39 | Żyłkowska Krystyna | K | Toruń | K60 | 00:24:54 | - | |
40 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:25:39 | - |
41 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:25:47 | - |
42 | Szymczyk Beata | K | Sienno | K30 | 00:25:55 | - | |
43 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:26:05 | - | |
44 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:26:52 | - |
45 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 00:27:30 | - | |
46 | Zowczak Dorota | K | Komorniki | Rawa Team | K30 | 00:27:36 | - |
47 | Orlon Barbara | K | Szczecin | K50 | 00:27:44 | - | |
48 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | M | Jaworzno | M40 | 00:27:54 | - | |
49 | Godawa Katarzyna | K | Siechnice | #BlogerzyBiegają | K30 | 00:28:06 | - |
50 | Cebula Lech | M | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wataha-Łaczy nas bieganie | M50 | 00:28:25 | - |
51 | Wiaderek Piotr | M | Warszawa | Pędzące Żółwie | M30 | 00:28:47 | - |
52 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:29:00 | - |
53 | Czajkowski Mariusz | M | LEDNOGÓRA | M60 | 00:29:12 | - | |
54 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 00:30:01 | - |
55 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 00:30:19 | - | |
56 | Polińska Anna | K | Warszawa | vege runners | K50 | 00:31:27 | - |
57 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 00:32:02 | - |
58 | Przybylak Wanda | K | Piastów | Rozbiegany Piastów | K60 | 00:32:46 | - |
59 | Sajewska Karolina | K | Warszawa | K30 | 00:35:46 | - | |
60 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 00:36:29 | - |
61 | Olchowska Mój Dietetyk Team Małgorzata | K | Olsztyn | K30 | 00:36:39 | - | |
62 | Dzierlęga Piotr | M | Pilzno | Królewskie Pilzno | M30 | 00:40:54 | - |
63 | Trawka Mariusz | M | Miejska Górka | Miejska Górka | M40 | 00:41:17 | - |
64 | Wojtyś Aleksandra | K | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:56:37 | - | |
65 | Olchowska Mój Dietetyk Team Małgorzata | K | Olsztyn | K30 | 00:59:35 | - | |
66 | Czykinowski Adam | M | Wrocław | Wrocławskie Morsy | M40 | 01:01:55 | - |