Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Dobrowolski EmilMChotomówM3000:14:43-
2Kujawski GrzegorzMPuckM4000:15:43-
3Porębski PatrykMSolniki wielkie 18WKS oleśniczanka OleśnicaM1600:15:49-
4Getek MarcinMEłkM3000:15:58-
5Pobłocki PiotrMLęborkUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkM5000:16:18-
6Glapa SzymonMŁuszczanówM2000:16:24-
7Głuszko PrzemyalawMBerezkaSolinateam/Runonline.pl teamM3000:16:28-
8Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biegaM3000:16:32-
9Wysocki MarcinMMichałowiceWarszawakyM3000:16:38-
10Traczyk ŁukaszMŻychlinRozbiegani ŻychlinM2000:16:43-
11Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSterydM2000:16:49-
12Mocek MarekMGranowoDanflor TeamM2000:16:54-
13Antosik PiotrMJaktorówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM4000:17:01-
14Maćkowski MaciejMŻninM3000:17:23-
15Maciąg KarolMBielskoSZYMANOWSKI TEAMM2000:17:39-
16Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwaBaszta WyszynsM4000:17:40-
17CHOJNACKI ARTURMPoznańBÓG HONOR OJCZYZNAM3000:17:41-
18Szymura WojciechMRybnikM4000:17:42-
19Rudo JakubMŁochówŁochowska Grupa Biegowa/PGB Sportowa PaczkaM3000:17:54-
20Traczyk KrzysztofMŻychlinM1600:17:55-
21Główczewski GrzegorzMTczewBiegający TczewM4000:18:07-
22Jaremko WładysławMOLESZYCEM4000:18:10-
23Szałachowski TomaszMDOBRE MIASTODobromiejski Klub Biegacza „Odcisk”M3000:18:10-
24Filipiak JakubMOsiek nad NoteciąKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM2000:18:13-
25Tuwalska MałgorzataKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:18:24-
26Bielecka KarolinaKMichałowoK1600:18:32-
27Abucewicz marekMSztumWataha łączy nas bieganieM4000:18:34-
28Kościelski MariuszMGdyniaKujawscy RunnersM5000:18:41-
29Jagieła JarosławMBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczM4000:18:57-
30Skowroński RafałMKolbuszowa#BiegnijChlopczeM3000:19:05-
31Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze PrzechlewoM5000:19:06-
32Goliński ŁukaszMŚwidwin3:10 TEAM ŚWIDWINM4000:19:13-
33Łączyński PiotrMPoznańWszystko O Bieganiu.plM4000:19:20-
34Knychas DarekMWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM4000:19:24-
35Jutkiewicz MarcinMWarszawaobieganiu.plM4000:19:30-
36Czabaj JacekMKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM5000:19:33-
37Piórkowska NataliaKGdańskTaka RybaK3000:19:33-
38Bukowska-Golak JoannaKOpoleGoggle PAEK3000:19:36-
39Poprawa GrzegorzMOstrów WielkopolskiKS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKPM4000:19:44-
40Marynowski WojciechMMałęczynLudzie SztosyM2000:19:55-
41Lemański GrzegorzMPoznańHernik TeamM5000:20:07-
42Bielecka KarolinaKMichalowoK1600:20:13-
43Bielecka PatrycjaKMichałowo-K1600:20:18-
44Wałachowski WojciechMNowe ZadybieM3000:20:19-
45Łęcki PawełMŻyrardówPietrzyk Running TeamM3000:20:20-
46Shavaliiev ViacheslavMPoznanFTPM3000:20:23-
47Zawada DawidMKatowiceM3000:20:29-
48Marcinkowski JacekMŚwieszynoSSK Orzeł ŚwieszynoM4000:20:37-
49Gołąb GrzegorzMWarszawaM6000:20:55-
50Jadczak MonikaKKrotoszynK1600:20:56-
51Zieliński KorneliuszMWarszawaM1600:21:01-
52Strykowski DanielMWarszawaCarrefour runing teamM4000:21:02-
53Zieliński PiotrMPoznańM3000:21:05-
54Tyliszczak AdamMDrzeńskoM1600:21:16-
55Baranowska SaraKSzczecinekK3000:21:22-
56Łęcki MichałMWarszawaMicahTeamM3000:21:22-
57Bator MilenaKZawoniaK1600:21:36-
58Łoziński WojciechMLibiążparkrun ChrzanówM1600:21:36-
59Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻninŻniński Klub biegacza 1992K2000:21:37-
60Zieliński KorneliuszMWarszawaM1600:21:39-
61Motłoch PiotrMKrakówM3000:21:40-
62Kamiński WiesławMWarszawaCitos von GrodnoM5000:21:41-
63Kotowski MichałMBądkowoM2000:21:44-
64Lasak MariaKPoznańHERNIK TEAMK3000:21:46-
65Małczak MarcinMCiasnaMafia Team LubliniecM4000:21:50-
66Werner MikołajMGorczynM2000:22:01-
67Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychyM3000:22:02-
68Madej MarekMRadomiłówMadej ZbójM5000:22:04-
69Jędrzejek KrzysztofMJaworznoM4000:22:06-
70Twardowski MateuszMKobylnicaM1600:22:10-
71Dorszynski DamianMPrzechlewoPolish Team StavangerM2000:22:12-
72Bukowczan MarianMKrakówM6000:22:13-
73Kuczkowski AndrzejMŁódźM2000:22:19-
74Jaromin MateuszMBielsko-BiałaUKS Olimpia ZabrzeM2000:22:28-
75SZULC KAMILAKGdyniaK3000:22:30-
76Sobczak WojciechMChojniceFlorian ChojniceM5000:22:31-
77Więckowska SandraMPoznańM2000:22:36-
78Więckowska SandraKPoznańK2000:22:36-
79Fajer MarekMMyszkówZwik Myszków Myszków BiegaM6000:22:38-
80Poblocka BożenaKLĘBORKUKS Ekonomik Maratończyk LęborkK5000:22:45-
81Ziółkowski Ramza Rita RóżaKWarszawa (Praga-Południe)Pizdunia Running TeamK3000:22:49-
82Napierała MarcinMKoziegłowyPiątkowo na BiegowoM4000:22:52-
83Promny MariuszMPleszewM4000:22:54-
84Nowina-Konopka StanisławMWarszawaM1600:22:56-
85Łagowski PawełMGłogów MałopolskiM3000:22:57-
86Kurasz MarcinMRzeszówOSP KrzywczaM2000:23:02-
87Kluj BogusławMZakrętBiegam dla Sandry i RobertaM6000:23:03-
88Maciejewski StanisławMWarszawaWPRunningM4000:23:08-
89Napiórkowska AnnaKOstrołękaK4000:23:10-
90Gawin RafałMkościerzynaM4000:23:15-
91Gabor KrzysztofMRadomskoM4000:23:19-
92Kurzawa SławomirMWarszawaT-Mobile Sport TeamM5000:23:20-
93Delalicz de Laval RafaMBielawaM3000:23:22-
94Trawka MariuszMMiejska GórkaMiejska GórkaM4000:23:24-
95Gąsior PawełMSuszRozbiegany SuszM3000:23:26-
96Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewoK6000:23:38-
97Melon JacekMJastrowieM4000:23:41-
98Smierzchała MartaKPoznańPędzące LeniwceK4000:23:41-
99Rybicki JarosławMMieroszówM4000:23:43-
100Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSKRA PaterekK4000:23:49-
101Hawron AgnieszkaKWrocławParkrunK4000:23:57-
102Żyłkowska KrystynaKToruńK6000:23:58-
103Opacian AndrzejMRatułówM4000:24:01-
104Slezak AnnaKRzeszówK3000:24:10-
105Zubelewicz MaciejMWodzisław ŚląskiING TECH POLANDM2000:24:18-
106Janik AdrianMPiłaDąbrowski teamM4000:24:21-
107Biernat MagdalenaKInowrocławTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK3000:24:22-
108Drążkowski TomaszMSzczecinekM1600:24:22-
109KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFMTarnówM4000:24:28-
110Zelený JanMDąbrowa GórniczaM3000:24:29-
111KOWALCZYKOWSKI CezaryMWrzącaM4000:24:31-
112Gromek KatarzynaKŁódźK4000:24:32-
113Górecka-Pawlak EdytaKSzczecinK3000:24:42-
114Mol RafałMKaczoryGrupa Biegowa Energy KaczoryM4000:24:42-
115Jedrzejowska KarolinaKKrakowK3000:24:45-
116Sapa MałgorzataKKrakówK2000:24:52-
117Wódkowski RafałMGdańskM5000:24:53-
118Ławrów SylwiaKGdańskIHS MarkitK3000:24:57-
119Szymczyk BeataKSiennoK3000:25:00-
120Filipek JakubMCianowiceM3000:25:09-
121Gorycki DariuszMPogwizdówSPK Český TěšínM5000:25:12-
122Gąska MaciejMGdyniaM4000:25:15-
123Jastrzębski MichałMWarszawa (Praga-Północ)M2000:25:17-
124Kużaj SławomirMPiłaPiłaM5000:25:21-
125Mrozowski DariuszMRumiaParkRun RumiaM4000:25:23-
126Kamiński DawidMKatowiceM3000:25:27-
127Trudnowski JanuszMBydgoszczRun PasjaM7000:25:39-
128Lenkiewicz WeronikaKOlszewkaBiegam Bo Lubię OstrołękaK2000:25:40-
129Tuwalska ElżbietaKGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK4000:25:40-
130Lewandowska MonikaKwłocławekK3000:25:42-
131HERNIK KRZYSZTOFMPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAMM5000:25:44-
132Antkowiak JuliaKPoznanK3000:25:58-
133Roszak ZbigniewMGniewkowoWataha- łączy nas bieganieM3000:25:58-
134Hudon JacekMLegnicaM3000:25:59-
135Gromek KatarzynaMŁódźM4000:26:03-
136Dylla FranzMTarnów OpolskiM7000:26:05-
137Frąckowiak MariannaKGrodzisk WielkopolskiK2000:26:08-
138Leliwa SylwiaKGdańskK2000:26:08-
139Brynczka MaciejMJaworznoM2000:26:15-
140Ostromecka MariolaMCzarnkówWataha Łączy Nas BieganieM4000:26:19-
141Mika JózefMPoznań100 MCPM6000:26:23-
142Świątek MartaKPoznańendorfin dealersK2000:26:27-
143Zowczak DorotaKKomornikiRawa TeamK3000:26:32-
144ANTCZAK MAGDAKPOZNAŃK3000:26:35-
145Bator ZbigniewMWarszawaM6000:26:37-
146Matuszak TomaszMLesznoM4000:26:44-
147Boczar BeataKZielona GóraGreen TeamK5000:26:52-
148Kaszkur JanMGorliceMBL TeamM4000:26:54-
149Potrzebowski MarekMBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyM3000:27:00-
150Potrzebowska AgataKBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyK3000:27:01-
151Wiaderek PiotrMWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM3000:27:13-
152Wojtat AdamMSzczecinM5000:27:20-
153Michalski MarcinMWroclawM3000:27:30-
154Koziatek MariuszMWarszawaM4000:27:43-
155Orlon BarbaraKSzczecinK5000:27:44-
156Kozioł TomaszMZawadówkaM3000:27:52-
157Boruta AleksandraKŻarnowiecK2000:27:53-
158Cebula LechMGorzów WielkopolskiWataha-Łaczy nas bieganieM5000:27:55-
159CZAPSKA EWAKKatowiceHuragan LigotaK5000:28:00-
160Zagórska KatarzynaKWrocławK2000:28:02-
161Barylski MarekMKutnoM4000:28:04-
162Godawa KatarzynaKSiechnice#BlogerzyBiegająK3000:28:06-
163Kachniarz MariuszMTychyM3000:28:07-
164Kuchta KatarzynaKPyskowiceNight Runners PyskowiceK3000:28:11-
165Lenkiewicz AndrzejMBądkiPięknyM6000:28:26-
166Grębska-Bodzęta AgataKTrzebiniaK5000:28:31-
167Sapa JacekMKrakówM5000:28:46-
168Stempel TomaszMWarszawa-Marysin WawerskiMarysin Wawerski BiegaM4000:28:46-
169Gorycka KatarzynaKPogwizdówSPK Český TěšínK5000:28:53-
170Czajkowski MariuszMLEDNOGÓRAM6000:28:57-
171Zbigniew LadzińskiMGdańskL - runM4000:29:11-
172Molińska MonikaKRokitno SzlacheckieK4000:29:42-
173Antoniewicz GrzegorzMOpole91 batalion logistycznychM3000:30:06-
174Chwalisz SabinaKRumiaK7000:30:19-
175Klawikowska MagdalenaKRumiaK4000:30:22-
176Stańczuk MirosławaKWarszawaK5000:30:38-
177 00:30:42-
178Bieda RobertMCzastaryTowarzystwo Przyjaciół CzastarM5000:30:51-
179Czerwiński JanuszMZegrzeDAMY RADE ZEGRZEM6000:30:51-
180Kwaśniak ZdzisławMSłupskM6000:30:59-
181Polańczyk PaulinaKAleksandrów KujawskiKacper&ZuziaK3000:30:59-
182Jankowska KatarzynaKPreczkiK5000:31:08-
183Trzewikowska PaulinaKŁódźK3000:31:20-
184Polińska AnnaKWarszawavege runnersK5000:31:27-
185Mendyka AnnaKToruńK4000:31:31-
186Przybylak WandaKPiastówRozbiegany PiastówK6000:31:43-
187Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczParkunM6000:32:00-
188Sobczyk MałgorzataMPoznańbiegamdlazdrowai.plM5000:32:08-
189Giese-Szczap KlaudiaKPiłaK5000:34:19-
190Skoczylas AnitaKPoznańMUAY Running TeamK4000:35:11-
191Sajewska KarolinaKWarszawaK3000:35:46-
192Paszek KrystynaKGrodzisk MazDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK5000:36:15-
193Borkowski LeszekMGrabianówNoWi Siedlce - NW WschódM5000:36:29-
194Olchowska Mój Dietetyk Team MałgorzataKOlsztynK3000:36:39-
195Trzewikowska PaulinaMŁódźM3000:37:45-
196Głowacz MajaKWrocławK3000:37:53-
197Frączek JanuszMStar KotkowiceM4000:39:41-
198Krzemień JustynaKWarszawaK4000:39:41-
199Wiaderek AleksandraKKonotopaTeam Bartosza OlszewskiegoK2000:40:43-
200Dzierlęga PiotrMPilznoKrólewskie PilznoM3000:40:54-
201Roszak MarzenaKGniewkowoK2000:41:53-
202Pawelec KrystynaKPiastówDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiK6000:43:10-
203Gortat MarcinMLegionowoM2000:44:34-
204Paszkowska NataliaKSobolewK1600:49:13-
205Wojtyś AleksandraKKATOWICEK3000:56:37-
206Olchowska Mój Dietetyk Team MałgorzataKOlsztynK3000:59:35-
207Czykinowski AdamMWrocławWrocławskie MorsyM4001:01:55-
208Łosak Edyta ŁosakKKielceEdzia biegK4001:03:14-
209Testowy7 JakubMRypinM2003:03:04-