Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubTeam charytatywnySymboliczna 1MILALiczba milNajszybsza milaStrata
Gap
1Węglarz SebastianMTrzciana#TeamAsiaKraków2700:04:31.00-
2Kamieniarz KrystianMTrzebiniaWkurw_Team#TeamLewyKraków700:04:31.02-
3Makowski MateuszMPokrzywnicaMKS Pułtusk#TeamLewy4100:04:33.00-
4Sokołowski KarolMTychy#TeamBartekWarszawa100:04:38.10-
5Stadnik JacekMZielona GóraSklep dla biegaczy Run Planet#TeamAsiaPoznań1400:04:38.20-
6Kornilak MichałMNowaki#TeamAsiaWarszawa200:04:39.24-
7Piwowarczyk DominikMKraków``#AdamCzerwińskiTeam#TeamLewyKraków200:04:43.00-
8Długa AleksandraKLędziny#TeamAsiaKraków300:04:44.10-
9Białek GrażynaKPabianiceRajsport Active#TeamLewy800:04:45.50-
10Muszyński PrzemysławMPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań300:04:47.00-
11Patecki MarcinMKoluszkifizykbiega.pl#TeamLewyWarszawa300:04:49.00-
12Buczek PawełMTychy#TeamAsiaKraków8200:04:50.00-
13Bal JakubMKrakówLos Trepos Companieros#TeamLewyKraków12100:04:52.50-
14Walaszczyk MateuszMRadomsko#TeamAsiaKraków4200:04:53.00-
15Bocian JulianMKrąplewoAmiBelle#TeamAsiaPoznań100:04:55.00-
16Kreft PiotrMPłockPGSPORT.PL#TeamAsiaWarszawa300:04:55.00-
17Kaczor JanMWałbrzych#TeamLewyWarszawa700:04:55.10-
18Kawa MichałMSulejówek#NoToSteryd#TeamBartekWarszawa17400:04:58.10-
19Gaul PawełMPłockPGSPORT.PL#TeamBartekWarszawa400:05:00.00-
20CHOJNACKI ARTURMPoznańBÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA#TeamLewyPoznań5000:05:01.00-
21Staniec JarosławMBełchatów#TeamAsia100:05:01.00-
22Pawlak MarekMSzczecin#TeamLewy1000:05:02.00-
23Plesnar JacekMKraków#TeamAsia200:05:04.00-
24Matejski PawełMKrakówWybierz 87#TeamLewyKraków1900:05:04.40-
25Volkov ViktorMPabianiceO co biega#TeamLewyWarszawa1800:05:05.00-
26Imielski MaciejMBierna#TeamAsia100:05:05.60-
27Felisiak MarcinMBełchatów#TeamLewy100:05:06.00-
28Sosnowski KrzysztofMBydgoszczSP 17 Bydgoszcz#TeamAsia1900:05:07.00-
29Olszewski IgorMLIDZBARK#TeamLewyWarszawa300:05:07.10-
30Molik AgnieszkaKBielsko-Biała#TeamLewy700:05:08.40-
31Ossowski MateuszMGdynia#TeamLewyWarszawa100:05:08.60-
32Żandarski AlanMZdzieszowice#TeamLewyKraków20400:05:11.00-
33Majda PrzemysławMBeznazwa#TeamLewyPoznań100:05:12.01-
34Brzoska MałgorzataKWarszawaBractwo Biegowe BGK#TeamBartekWarszawa10300:05:15.00-
35Węzik MikołajMBytom#TeamLewy200:05:15.00-
36Krebs MarcinMPabianiceRajsport Active#TeamAsia1000:05:18.00-
37Sawicki DariuszMWarszawa#TeamAsiaWarszawa200:05:18.00-
38Rogowski ZbigniewMBisztynekOSP Bisztynek#TeamLewyWarszawa1200:05:18.20-
39Bartosik PrzemysławMBarlinekHrMAX BARLINEK#TeamLewy100:05:20.50-
40Jagieła JarosławMBydgoszczTKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz#TeamLewyPoznań1700:05:21.00-
41Pajdosz ArkadiuszMPruszkówWPRunning Pruszków#TeamBartek200:05:22.00-
42Ostrówka MariuszMZielona Góra#TeamLewyPoznań200:05:23.81-
43Głuszak AdamMRybnik#TeamLewy100:05:24.43-
44Cieślewicz-Galas KatarzynaKPoznańHERNIK TEAM#TeamBartekPoznań20700:05:26.00-
45Sulkowski JacekMTraczyska#TeamBartek300:05:28.48-
46Cak MichałMBielskOrlen Running Team#TeamAsiaWarszawa2700:05:29.00-
47Duda DawidMLublin#TeamLewyWarszawa400:05:29.00-
48Domański ŁukaszMMosina#TeamBartekPoznań100:05:31.60-
49Sitek WojciechMWyszkówArdagh Wyszków#TeamAsia900:05:34.00-
50Łączyński PiotrMPoznańWszystko O Bieganiu.pl#TeamLewyPoznań200:05:35.00-
51Maciejko RafałMDachnówKresowianie#TeamBartekKraków200:05:35.00-
52Trawicki PatrykMStare ZałubicePierogi Adamusa#TeamBartekPoznań400:05:35.00-
53Sieniek KrzysztofMKwidzyn#TeamAsia1900:05:36.00-
54Baranowska SARAKBlackburn#TeamLewy4000:05:36.40-
55Andrzejczak MariuszMŚmiłowo4 RUN Team Piła#TeamAsiaPoznań200:05:37.00-
56Jarosz WojciechMStarachowiceJuventa Starachowice#TeamLewyKraków500:05:37.80-
57Abucewicz marekMBiała-GóraWataha łączy nas bieganie#TeamLewy300:05:38.00-
58Kobiałka KonradMWarszawaPgb sportowa paczka#TeamAsiaWarszawa100:05:38.95-
59Kowalik AdamMPuławy#TeamLewy100:05:40.00-
60Czaja AdrianMLUBINmsport Team Lubin#TeamLewyPoznań11200:05:41.00-
61Sokołowski ŁukaszMWarszawaOrdoniaki#TeamLewyWarszawa2000:05:41.00-
62Sarbak GrzegorzMMiędzychódMUKS Jedynka Międzychód#TeamLewyPoznań400:05:42.00-
63Skowroński RafałMKolbuszowa#biegnijchlopcze#TeamLewyKraków34400:05:42.00-
64Sułkowski MichałMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa6000:05:42.20-
65Skowron MaciejMLegnica#TeamAsiaPoznań300:05:42.34-
66Demucha MaciejMBiłgoraj#TeamLewy100:05:42.60-
67Onoszko AdamMWarszawaADAMO TEAM#TeamLewyKraków16200:05:43.58-
68Bednarkiewicz PatrykMPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań100:05:44.00-
69Marynowski WojciechMMałęczynLudzie Sztosy#TeamLewyWarszawa3000:05:44.00-
70Szarlej MaksymilianMGdańsk#TeamBartekWarszawa100:05:44.00-
71Śliwiński DominikMRadom#TeamAsiaWarszawa100:05:44.00-
72Rzepka PiotrMŚwiętochłowiceHernik Team#TeamAsiaPoznań5800:05:45.40-
73Szkoła DariuszMMilinKorff Active#TeamLewyKraków200:05:46.00-
74Machtelewski ArturMJelenia GóraTS REGLE Szklarska Poręba#TeamLewy7700:05:46.03-
75Paluch MarcinMZalas#TeamAsia200:05:47.00-
76Ledwoń DanielMOrzech#TeamAsiaKraków1100:05:47.39-
77Lewdorowicz WojciechMKadySam Sobie Klubem#TeamLewyWarszawa13500:05:48.00-
78Kucharczyk TomaszMPiątekTempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza#TeamAsia6700:05:49.00-
79Maciołek ViolaKLipnica#TeamBartekPoznań300:05:49.00-
80Kałuziński BartoszMWrocław#TeamBartek200:05:50.00-
81Pietrasiewicz MaciejMDachnówKresowianie#TeamBartekKraków400:05:50.00-
82Krzyżowski MaciejMTychy#TeamBartekKraków2300:05:52.60-
83Nowacki DamianMMieszkowiceNadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa Mieszkowice#TeamLewy600:05:53.00-
84Baranowska SaraKSzczecinekBiegam bo lubie#TeamAsiaPoznań6000:05:53.80-
85Danak PrzemekMKostrzyn nad Odrą#TeamBartekPoznań11200:05:54.00-
86Packi MichałMWieluńWieluń Biega#TeamAsiaPoznań5200:05:54.00-
87Woźnica KonradMCzelinNadodrzańska Grupa Biegowa#TeamLewyPoznań400:05:54.90-
88Surdyk MarcinMPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań100:05:55.00-
89Zarębski TymoteuszMGniew#TeamLewy300:05:55.00-
90Ceglarek PrzemysławMOstrow Wielkopolski#TeamBartek1200:05:57.00-
91Rudzki AdamMSztum#TeamAsia1300:05:57.00-
92Springer KrzysztofMKowanówkoObornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny#TeamLewyPoznań200:05:57.00-
93Kuczkowski AleksanderMŁódźAmcor Dream Team#TeamAsia1100:05:57.01-
94Wawszczak JarosławMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa400:05:58.00-
95Dąbrowska BeataKSiedlceYulo Run Team#TeamLewyWarszawa4200:05:58.10-
96Zieliński JacekMRedabiegamyrazem.pl#TeamAsiaPoznań200:05:58.62-
97Klimowicz GrzegorzMTarnowskie Góry#TeamAsia100:05:59.00-
98Bończek MichałMLeszno#TeamLewyPoznań11200:06:00.00-
99Zawada DawidMKatowice#TeamLewy7300:06:00.00-
100Gumienny PawełMPoznańKP PSP Środa Wielkopolska#TeamLewyPoznań7100:06:00.23-
101Gałgowski BartłomiejMOlsztyn#TeamBartek100:06:00.46-
102Chrapek JanuszMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa2800:06:00.50-
103Białek AdamMŁódź#TeamLewy100:06:01.00-
104Lewandowski PiotrMSzczecin#TeamLewyPoznań2000:06:01.40-
105Dudziak BartoszMStare OborzyskaHernik Team#TeamBartek300:06:02.00-
106Macias MarcinMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa1300:06:02.00-
107Kleparski KrzysztofMGoleniów#TeamLewyPoznań200:06:03.00-
108Motyka ArturMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa6300:06:03.00-
109Troszyńska JuliaKKrasiejów#TeamLewy300:06:03.00-
110Tytko MichałMGdańsk#TeamBartekKraków100:06:03.00-
111Wojtkowiak MartaKWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa6900:06:04.10-
112Kempiński TomaszMOlsztynTrailinforest#TeamLewy2000:06:04.30-
113Motofa MarcinMWąbrzeźnoStart Team Wąbrzeźno#TeamLewyPoznań7500:06:05.00-
114Sitko TomaszMKRAKOW#TeamBartekKraków1200:06:05.00-
115Światłowska BeataKPabianiceCelIronman#TeamLewyWarszawa800:06:05.00-
116Wicik JulitaKPrzedbórz#TeamLewyKraków1100:06:05.00-
117Stypinski MichalMMurowana Goślina#TeamAsiaPoznań1600:06:05.05-
118Kanciała ŁukaszMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa100:06:05.80-
119Bryła GrzegorzMKnurów#TeamLewy300:06:06.00-
120Kitala RadosławMBłonieWilk Trenuje Family (WTF)#TeamLewyWarszawa4900:06:07.00-
121Krzeszewski DamianMPabianice#TeamLewy1300:06:07.00-
122Karp RobertMŁomiankiBudowlani Grabnik#TeamLewyWarszawa100:06:08.17-
123Panuś MarcinMWrocławDąbrowski Team/Wataha - łączy nas bieganie#TeamLewyPoznań700:06:09.00-
124Hinc WaldemarMPrzechlewoZacisze Przechlewo#TeamLewyPoznań18400:06:09.60-
125Ciesielski MaciejMWROCŁAWCiesiu Team#TeamLewy100:06:10.00-
126Gawron ŁukaszMKrakow#TeamAsiaKraków8500:06:10.00-
127Jaremko WładysławMOLESZYCE#TeamLewyKraków7700:06:10.00-
128Mróz JarosławMPoznań#TeamLewy300:06:11.00-
129Napierała MarcinMKoziegłowyPiątkowo na Biegowo#TeamAsiaPoznań4500:06:11.20-
130Sak JoannaKInowrocławBbl Inowrocław#TeamBartekPoznań100:06:11.30-
131Nawrot AdamMKostrzyn#TeamLewyPoznań4700:06:12.00-
132Przybysz MarcinMWarszawa#TeamAsia100:06:12.00-
133Syska KrystianMBrańskDrużyna Szpiku/Białystok Biega Team#TeamLewyWarszawa1600:06:12.20-
134Janik SławomirMKraków#TeamLewyKraków5800:06:13.00-
135Siegieda MichałMWarszawaAdidas Runners Warsaw#TeamLewyWarszawa2900:06:13.10-
136Kalamus MirekMŁodygowice#TeamAsia100:06:14.00-
137Paliński PiotrMSzklarska PorębaTS Regle Szklarska Poręba#TeamAsia1500:06:14.70-
138Kuriata PawełMWrocław#TeamLewyWarszawa200:06:15.00-
139Skopp SebastianMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa700:06:15.00-
140Górski KrzysztofMŁomżą#TeamLewyWarszawa100:06:15.50-
141Bujak MarekMCzeladź#czeladzbiega#TeamLewyKraków1500:06:16.80-
142Rosiek DanielMKrakowEskadra Kraków#TeamLewyKraków300:06:17.00-
143Rakowska IwonaKBiałystok#TeamAsiaWarszawa6500:06:17.10-
144Jagiełło WitoldMSzadekSzadkobiegacze#TeamAsia600:06:17.40-
145Jędrzejczak ArkadiuszMSkierniewice#TeamBartekWarszawa500:06:18.00-
146Mleko MichałMKraków#TeamLewyKraków2100:06:18.00-
147Zaborniak PawełMKowalówkaKresowianie#TeamLewy100:06:18.10-
148Knapik MichałMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa200:06:19.00-
149Szacho-Głuchowicz RyszardMSypniewo#TeamAsia2100:06:19.05-
150Pietruszka MichałMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa200:06:19.50-
151Błaszczyk HubertMWarszawa#TeamLewyPoznań200:06:20.00-
152GÓRSKI RADOSŁAWMLUBAWA#TeamBartek500:06:20.00-
153Pruszyński EdwardMOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega#TeamLewyWarszawa6900:06:21.00-
154Gałach WojciechMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa1100:06:21.10-
155Niedźwiecki JakubMWrocław#TeamBartekPoznań400:06:23.00-
156Żychowski AdamMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa3300:06:23.00-
157Porada MarekMPoznańHERNIK TEAM#TeamLewyPoznań5000:06:24.00-
158Przygódzki JakubMJoniec#TeamAsia100:06:25.00-
159Wierzbowski KrzysztofMBartoszyce#TeamLewy2800:06:25.00-
160Sidorowicz RafałMLegionowoBravehearts Legionow#TeamAsiaWarszawa400:06:26.00-
161Góralczyk TomaszMKamieńskAktywni Kamieńsk#TeamLewyWarszawa2400:06:26.80-
162Radomski GrzegorzMMikołówRun Mokre#TeamAsia100:06:27.65-
163Kowalik StanisławMPieniężno#TeamLewyPoznań1200:06:28.00-
164Kuleczka DanielMPoznan#TeamAsiaPoznań9200:06:28.00-
165Ziółkowski RafałMŁódźRazem Trenujemy Sport#TeamAsia1000:06:28.29-
166Mościcki PiotrMWarszawaFundacja Ready2Run#TeamLewyWarszawa1000:06:28.50-
167Cichy ŁukaszMSłomniki#TeamAsia1000:06:29.00-
168Bytner-Kwiatkowska MonikaKWarszawaBiegam na Tarchominie#TeamBartekWarszawa4300:06:31.00-
169Frąckowiak AdamMPoznańHERNIK TEAM#TeamBartekPoznań3200:06:31.50-
170Kopka ŁukaszMTychy#TeamAsia2600:06:33.00-
171Mazur IreneuszMJasło#TeamLewyKraków100:06:33.90-
172Bieniek PiotrMPiasecznoPKP Intercity Running Team#TeamAsiaWarszawa400:06:34.00-
173Gaudyn AndrzejMChorzów#TeamLewyKraków100:06:34.00-
174Ślusarski DariuszMPoddębieBravehearts Legionowo#TeamAsia3500:06:35.59-
175Schmidt JacekMPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań10000:06:35.80-
176Dybaś DorotaKKamień Śląski#TeamLewy900:06:36.00-
177Brusokas TomaszMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa2200:06:36.22-
178Tomasiak MarekMBarciceVisegrad Maraton Rytro#TeamAsia400:06:36.50-
179Markowicz RenataKBartag#TeamAsia1000:06:37.10-
180Rolnik PatrycjaKGostyń#TeamAsiaPoznań100:06:37.10-
181Lech MirosławMBrzegSztuka Ruchu#TeamAsia100:06:37.60-
182Wikierski ŁukaszMPoznańGB Wielkopolscy Biegacze#TeamLewyPoznań600:06:37.90-
183Hurysz RadosławMOborniki#TeamLewyPoznań100:06:38.00-
184Cempel EwaKWarszawa#TeamBartekPoznań300:06:39.00-
185Kuczyński AlbertMPisarzowice#TeamBartekPoznań100:06:39.00-
186Stawski PawełMPłockRykowisko Team#TeamLewyWarszawa2600:06:39.00-
187Raczyńska EwaKGdyniabiegamyrazem.pl#TeamLewyPoznań200:06:39.20-
188Dubil MichałMBorzechówRajd Źródeł Chodelki#TeamAsia1000:06:40.00-
189Olejniczak MaciejMMościska#TeamLewyPoznań100:06:40.00-
190Lasak MariaKPoznańHERNIK TEAM#TeamBartekPoznań11000:06:40.20-
191Kamiński DamianMJeleśnia#TeamBartekKraków900:06:40.34-
192Szymanowicz BartoszMLubaszKama Run Czarnków#TeamAsiaPoznań200:06:41.00-
193Wolniak WaldemarMJarocin#TeamLewyPoznań1200:06:41.00-
194Gąsior MarcinMGlińskKU AZS Uniwesytet Szczeciński#TeamLewy400:06:42.00-
195Hinc-Wirkus MagdalenaKPrzechlewoZacisze Przechlewo#TeamLewyPoznań3600:06:42.00-
196Kominiak RafałMPiątekTempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza#TeamAsiaWarszawa5200:06:42.00-
197Wróbel PawełMKraków#TeamLewyKraków2600:06:42.00-
198Stajer TomaszMSiemianowice Śl.Endurance Team#TeamLewyKraków400:06:43.00-
199Kucharczyk AndrzejMWarszawa#TeamAsia1400:06:44.00-
200Czub PawełMRożnowo Nowogardzkie#TeamLewyPoznań2100:06:45.00-
201Gruszczyński PawełMGruszczynGruchy dają Czadu !!!#TeamLewyPoznań100:06:45.00-
202Zieliński PiotrMPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań600:06:45.00-
203Pazoła DawidMKrobia#TeamLewyPoznań100:06:45.20-
204Skrodzki PawełMCzaplinek#TeamLewy100:06:46.54-
205Sfora PatrycjaKBytom#TeamLewy800:06:47.00-
206Łoś JarosławMParsów#rusz4litery#TeamLewyPoznań1400:06:48.00-
207Rozwadowski MichałMKrakówNauka Biega#TeamLewyKraków2700:06:48.00-
208Zdanowski DariuszMKostrzyn nad Odrą#TeamBartekPoznań10000:06:48.40-
209Jankowiak ChrystianMMurowana GoślinaSzary team#TeamLewyPoznań100:06:49.00-
210Sip MartaKPoznańHERNIK TEAM#TeamBartekPoznań18000:06:51.90-
211Grzybowski PawełMWarszawa#TeamAsiaWarszawa1600:06:52.52-
212Nowak ŁukaszMKraków#TeamAsia800:06:53.00-
213Pocheć JanMPawłów#TeamAsiaWarszawa2200:06:53.00-
214Muchacki DamianMKrakówKSZO#TeamAsiaKraków3900:06:54.00-
215Ponikwia TomaszMŻywiec@biegiem_po_zdrowie#TeamAsiaKraków200:06:55.00-
216Gorycki DariuszMPogwizdówSPK Český Těšín#TeamLewyKraków400:06:57.00-
217Janiszewski AleksanderMPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań300:06:57.00-
218Soja TomaszMDąbrowa Górnicza#TeamAsia500:06:57.60-
219Marek SławomirMZawoja#TeamBartek200:06:58.60-
220Nowina-Konopka StanisławMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa1600:06:59.00-
221Machtelewska AlicjaKJelenia GóraTS Regle#TeamBartek4000:07:00.00-
222Thamm MarcinMKatowice#TeamLewy200:07:00.00-
223Warlikowski ŁukaszMBydgoszcz#TeamBartek4500:07:00.00-
224Solka MaciejMGóra Kalwaria#TeamLewy1300:07:00.50-
225Kamionowska MartaKWarszawa#TeamBartek8800:07:01.00-
226Rybak TomaszMRuda Śląska#TeamLewy200:07:01.70-
227Komar AniaKBrzezinka Średzka#TeamLewyPoznań700:07:02.00-
228Olko KarolMKrakówMotorola Solutions running team#TeamAsiaKraków900:07:02.20-
229Maćkowska KatarzynaKŻnin#TeamAsia100:07:03.00-
230OSIAL MARIUSZMPŁOŃSKKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO#TeamBartekWarszawa1400:07:03.00-
231Kołodziejczyk MarcinMTychy#TeamBartekKraków700:07:03.20-
232Mikulewicz PrzemysławMWłocławek#TeamLewyPoznań300:07:04.00-
233Potrzebowski MarekMBydgoszczŻółtókrólewscy i DEAF#TeamLewy300:07:04.00-
234Sierant-Hatala OliwiaKWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa600:07:04.00-
235Puchała KonradMStępin#TeamBartek1100:07:05.20-
236Smoliński MarcinMRzeszówBiegnący z wilkami#TeamLewy2600:07:05.90-
237Dalka PiotrMCzłuchów#TeamBartek100:07:06.00-
238Gaweł ArturMPiekary SlaskieLecymy Durś#TeamLewy200:07:06.00-
239Kiljan AnnaMOlsztyn#TeamAsiaWarszawa200:07:06.15-
240Białorucki KrzysztofMMrzeżyno#TeamBartekWarszawa700:07:07.00-
241Kalmus KrystianMJazgarzewszczyzna#TeamAsia1000:07:08.00-
242Pawlak SylwiaKRytelbrak#TeamLewy4000:07:08.00-
243Pichór PiotrMBalice#TeamLewyKraków200:07:08.00-
244Ziółkowski Ramza Rita RóżaKWarszawaPizdunia Running Team#TeamLewy4200:07:08.10-
245Mikiciuk ArturMWarszawa#TeamAsiaWarszawa1900:07:09.00-
246Wołosiuk KlaudiaKPruszków#TeamLewyWarszawa200:07:09.00-
247Szczęsny LeszekMGdańskShipco Transport#TeamLewy1600:07:09.50-
248Fok TomaszMWarszawaK(r)opka Team#TeamAsiaWarszawa2200:07:10.00-
249Maciejewski RobertMWAŁBRZYCHBiegam bo lubię#TeamLewy100:07:10.00-
250Boguszewska AgataKOtwock#TeamLewyWarszawa3100:07:12.90-
251Bugajewska AnnaKPłońskKB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO#TeamAsiaWarszawa7500:07:16.00-
252Chrząścik TomaszMTychy#TeamAsia2400:07:16.00-
253Kaczmarek AdrianMSkierniewice#TeamLewyWarszawa800:07:16.00-
254Kubiszyn SebastianMLubaczów#TeamLewy400:07:16.00-
255Kurasiewicz WiktoriaKKurkocin#TeamLewy1200:07:16.00-
256Kanciała MichałMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa600:07:16.50-
257HAWRON AGNIESZKAKWrocław#TeamBartek16800:07:17.00-
258Parkitna GabrielaKPanki#TeamLewy1400:07:17.00-
259Skiba DawidMKrakówtrailrun#TeamAsia100:07:17.50-
260Szymski RafałMRadzionkówCidry Lotajom#TeamLewy100:07:17.64-
261HERNIK KRZYSZTOFMPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAM#TeamBartekPoznań10900:07:17.70-
262KARWACZ DOMINIKMWołomin#TeamLewyWarszawa5300:07:18.00-
263Barton KrystynaKPrzechlewoPrzechlewo#TeamLewyPoznań5100:07:19.00-
264Wiśniewski PiotrMPabianiceRajSport Active#TeamLewy400:07:19.00-
265Rajewski KarolMChełm#TeamLewy1500:07:20.00-
266Barna DawidMToruń#teamAsia#TeamAsia100:07:20.10-
267Cewińska IdaKWarszawaTrinasters#TeamBartekWarszawa400:07:21.00-
268Lemański GrzegorzMPoznańHernik Team#TeamBartekPoznań2000:07:21.10-
269Data KrystianMBystraK.A. Team Bystra#TeamBartek800:07:21.60-
270Kowalczyk BartłomiejMPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań1000:07:22.00-
271Pietrakowski KrzysztofMGorzow Wielkopolski#TeamLewy100:07:22.98-
272Mleko RomanMKrakówITMBW Kraków#TeamLewyKraków3800:07:23.00-
273Michalski BartłomiejMŻary#TeamLewyPoznań8300:07:24.00-
274Jarosz DominikaKJelenia GóraTa Regle#TeamBartek5500:07:26.00-
275Mikołajczyk PawełMŁódź#TeamAsia7000:07:26.80-
276Morawiec DanielMŁódźDRUŻYNA MAI#TeamBartekPoznań4600:07:27.01-
277Łowicki MichałMKluczborkAuto Szyby KAMCAR Kluczbork#TeamLewy600:07:28.00-
278Balcewicz SzymonMMońki#TeamLewy400:07:29.00-
279Pielużek PiotrMŁódź#TeamBartekKraków6000:07:30.00-
280Świder PawełMWróblowice#TeamBartekPoznań5000:07:30.10-
281Krystosiak MateuszMŚwidnicaMattszach#TeamAsiaPoznań300:07:30.20-
282Ponitka KrzysztofMKępno#TeamBartekPoznań6100:07:30.80-
283Grześków WojciechMŚwidnica#TeamBartek500:07:31.33-
284Nosalik PawełMAugustówORTOSTOM AUGUSTÓW#TeamAsiaWarszawa100:07:32.00-
285Szary JacekMMurowana GoślinaSzary team#TeamLewyPoznań4000:07:32.00-
286Wanatowski DariuszMRadziejówZRYW Radziejów#TeamLewy8900:07:32.00-
287PUCHAŁA GrzegorzMKraczkowa#TeamLewy2800:07:33.00-
288Misiak MateuszMRopczyceNiedźwiedź Biega#TeamLewyKraków100:07:34.00-
289Chamczyk HannaKWięckowice#TeamLewyKraków11700:07:34.10-
290Krzyzan DariuszMOtyń#TeamAsia4200:07:35.00-
291Buliński PrzemekMBędzin#TeamAsiaKraków13300:07:35.20-
292Jackiewicz DamianMPułtusk#TeamLewyWarszawa200:07:36.00-
293Jambor MaciejMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa6300:07:37.76-
294Bator ZbigniewMWarszawa#TeamLewy5800:07:39.00-
295Gajor NorbertMPoznańSportowy Team Żabki#TeamAsiaPoznań700:07:39.80-
296Wachowicz DawidMLubraniec#TeamAsia2800:07:40.00-
297Felczak MateuszMKisielice#TeamLewy10000:07:40.10-
298Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSkra Paterek#TeamAsia100:07:41.00-
299Doskocz NinaKZąbki#TeamLewy200:07:42.00-
300Duszczak MarekMPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań600:07:42.00-
301Słowik JacekMKrakówKraków#TeamAsiaKraków3000:07:42.00-
302Szajda MarcinMBrwinówGalopujące Dziki Team#TeamAsiaWarszawa900:07:42.00-
303Pilniak MariuszMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa3000:07:43.20-
304Siekierski MichałMWrocław#TeamLewyKraków3400:07:44.00-
305Królikowska SylwiaKWrocław#TeamAsiaPoznań500:07:45.00-
306Ptak MichałMRząskaJ3 Triathlon Team#TeamAsiaKraków4400:07:45.00-
307Potrzebowska AgataKBydgoszczŻółtókrólewscy i DEAF#TeamLewy400:07:46.00-
308Ficek IzabelaKJeleśnia#TeamBartekKraków100:07:46.49-
309Rosińska DominikaKPruszków#TeamLewyWarszawa500:07:47.00-
310Stanirowska MagdalenaKCzęstochowaBBL#TeamAsia1200:07:48.00-
311Wesołka WojciechMRuda ŚląskaWOYOK TEAM#TeamLewy700:07:48.00-
312Feliniak DanielMBydgoszcz#TeamLewyPoznań700:07:48.12-
313Palińska AnetaKSzklarska PorębaTS Regle Szklarska Poręba#TeamAsia8600:07:48.30-
314Kalandyk PatrykMSmolanka#TeamLewyWarszawa600:07:49.00-
315Świderska KatarzynaKGdańsk#TeamLewyWarszawa1300:07:49.00-
316Wojciechowski BartoszMWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa500:07:49.00-
317Starobrat NataliaMZłotniki Kujawskie#TeamLewy2100:07:49.01-
318Nowina-Konopka AleksandraKWarszawa#TeamAsia600:07:50.00-
319Wieczorek-Sokołowska MonikaKPoznań#TeamAsiaPoznań600:07:51.00-
320Zelazna GrazynaKWszewilkiPolish Runners Club Ireland#TeamBartek2700:07:51.00-
321Róg AdamMInowrocławBBL Inowrocław#TeamLewy100:07:52.00-
322Cichocki PrzemysławMPecna#TeamLewyPoznań2700:07:53.00-
323Lisiak BartłomiejMAleksandrów Łódzki#TeamBartek100:07:53.00-
324Mańkowski SzymonMLubasz#TeamAsia600:07:53.00-
325Młynarczyk MateuszMJasionna#TeamLewyPoznań6600:07:53.00-
326Mitrosz AndrzejMWroclawBart Albert Team#TeamBartekWarszawa7800:07:54.00-
327Piasecki KrzysztofMWłocławek#TeamBartekWarszawa100:07:54.00-
328Pleśniarska JarkaKWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa900:07:54.00-
329Jakubisiak RenataKWarszawaAegonRun#TeamLewyWarszawa200:07:55.00-
330Suski DanielMWadowiceBociek Wadowice#TeamLewy300:07:55.00-
331Grzywaczyk PrzemysławMSuchy Las#TeamBartek500:07:57.00-
332Chodorek WioletaKPruszków#TeamLewyWarszawa1200:07:57.15-
333jurasz aleksandraKKamieniec Ząbkowicki#TeamBartek100:07:57.83-
334Bartkiewicz LechMzielona góra#TeamLewy4200:07:58.00-
335Geisler MateuszMDrezdenko#TeamLewyKraków2100:07:58.00-
336Szumacher OskarMPrzechlewobrak#TeamLewyPoznań400:07:58.00-
337Chmiel AnnaKKraków#TeamLewyKraków3300:07:58.40-
338Jarząbska ŻanetaMWarszawa#TeamAsiaWarszawa100:07:59.10-
339Nowaczyńska KatarzynaKWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa100:07:59.23-
340Cieślik PawełMBydgoszcz#TeamBartekPoznań3700:08:00.00-
341Ledwolorz AnkaKWarszawaVege Runners#TeamBartek100:08:00.00-
342Cabała AdamMMarklowice#TeamBartek100:08:00.50-
343Przybylska - Kaczmarek WiolettaKPoznań#TeamAsiaPoznań2500:08:00.70-
344Giemza ŁukaszMTuchówstrażak sam#TeamAsiaKraków300:08:01.00-
345Skibińska MałgosiaKWarszawaZolwikiersi#TeamLewyWarszawa2000:08:01.47-
346Łowicki HenrykMKluczborkAuto Szyby KAMCAR Kluczbork#TeamLewy200:08:03.00-
347Rypina-Gałązka DorotaKOstrołękaBBL Ostrołęka#TeamLewyWarszawa2500:08:03.00-
348Stolarczyk TeresaKOlsztyn#TeamBartek300:08:03.00-
349Gogol TomaszMŁomianki#TeamAsiaWarszawa300:08:05.00-
350Rasińska EwelinaKDziwnów#TeamLewy1300:08:06.00-
351Brynczka MaciejMJaworzno#TeamLewyKraków300:08:06.20-
352PAJOR MartaKŁódźRun Crew Łódź#TeamAsia1200:08:08.00-
353Raszewska-Nolbert GrażynaKKobyla Góra#TeamLewy500:08:08.12-
354Mysłowiecka LauraKRuda Śląska#TeamLewyKraków100:08:09.00-
355Goszczyński KamilMPłockActive Runners Płock#TeamLewyWarszawa300:08:10.00-
356Polańczyk PaulinaKAleksandrów KujawskiKacper&Zuzia#TeamLewy1900:08:10.00-
357Górecka-Pawlak EdytaKSzczecin#TeamAsia600:08:11.00-
358Michalewska AnnaKWarszawa#TeamBartek1600:08:11.00-
359Szumiło MichałMEłkLYSY 666 Team#TeamLewy1100:08:11.10-
360Przybyszewska DominikaKPoznańŚwierczewo Run#TeamLewyPoznań3400:08:12.00-
361Burowska DominikaKMorawica#TeamAsia600:08:13.00-
362Drewnicka MagdalenaKGrobliceMKS Siechnice#TeamAsia4400:08:13.00-
363Steczkiewicz MariuszMPoznań31 BLT#TeamAsiaPoznań300:08:14.00-
364Wnorowski KacperMWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa400:08:14.00-
365Jaśkowiak AgnieszkaKCzmońHERNIK TEAM#TeamAsia5800:08:14.90-
366Bujak AleksandraKBolszewoRuneda#TeamAsiaWarszawa500:08:15.00-
367Kechla MichałMSiemianowice Śląskie#TeamLewy1200:08:15.00-
368Dębowski AndrzejMKraków#TeamLewyKraków1200:08:16.00-
369Molsa KonradMNowy dwór mazowiecki#TeamAsiaWarszawa1000:08:16.00-
370Zelený JanMDąbrowa Górnicza#TeamLewy2900:08:16.00-
371Gracz NataliaKŚwiętochłowiceHERNIK TEAM#TeamAsiaPoznań2000:08:16.70-
372Galińska AleksandraKJasienica#TeamAsia3400:08:17.00-
373Mysłowski MichałMElblągVolley Gdańsk#TeamAsia300:08:17.00-
374Wilczek KarolMRadzionków#TeamLewy1400:08:17.00-
375Gromek KatarzynaKŁódź#TeamLewy5100:08:19.00-
376Kominiak MilenaKPiątekTempio Piątkowski Klub Biegacza#TeamAsiaWarszawa3900:08:19.00-
377Brychczyński KrystianMPoznańHERNIK TEAM#TeamBartek800:08:20.00-
378Misztal PawełMKraków#TeamLewyKraków2900:08:20.00-
379Pertek RadomirMCzarnkówFCBP#TeamLewy4200:08:20.00-
380Rosinski PiotrMEłk#TeamAsia200:08:20.50-
381Bierdek JustynaKszczecin#TeamBartekPoznań2300:08:21.00-
382Palicka AgnieszkaKWschowaRozbieganą Ligota#TeamLewy100:08:21.00-
383Kaszuba MichałMOlsztynLecimy Tutej#TeamLewy100:08:22.00-
384Gabor KrzysztofMRadomsko#TeamLewy1400:08:23.00-
385Skrzypczyk DanielMPaniówki#TeamLewy100:08:23.00-
386Zurek DanutaKKrasowa#TeamBartek400:08:23.00-
387Burek RobertMPoznańZdarte gacie#TeamAsia1200:08:23.70-
388Michalczak MikołajMŻnin#TeamLewyPoznań300:08:24.00-
389Rajchel BogdanMLadzinMMA Sokół Rymanów#TeamLewyKraków1700:08:24.00-
390Kwiatkowska ZuzannaKPoznańHERNIK TEAM#TeamLewyPoznań14000:08:25.00-
391Święćkowski MarekMKartuzy#TeamAsiaPoznań100:08:25.10-
392CHRZANOWSKI CzesławMSOSNOWIECMysłowicki Klub Biegacza No.I#TeamAsia100:08:26.00-
393Makowska AgataKPokrzywnica#TeamLewy3100:08:26.00-
394Skorupińska KatarzynaKBolesławiecGoogle Team PAE#TeamLewy600:08:26.00-
395Szymański ArielMBrusy#TeamLewy400:08:26.00-
396Kluza TomaszMPoznańNight Runners#TeamLewyPoznań400:08:28.00-
397Sitarz TomaszMKielceMix sport team#TeamLewyWarszawa100:08:28.00-
398Cielecka PaulinaKWarszawa#TeamLewy300:08:28.60-
399Miłowska AnnaKOlsztyn#TeamLewyWarszawa4000:08:29.00-
400Wierzbowski TomaszMBartoszyceWataha łączy nas bieganie#TeamBartek1000:08:29.00-
401Białek KamilaKŁódź#TeamLewy100:08:29.80-
402Fidler AgnieszkaKOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega#TeamLewy3800:08:30.00-
403Marcinkiewicz PawełMŻagań#TeamAsia200:08:30.00-
404Stec ArkadiuszMMysłowiceAmator#TeamAsiaKraków1800:08:30.00-
405Kostuch AldonaKKraków#TeamAsia100:08:30.45-
406Gregorczyk BeataKGniezdzewo-#TeamBartek900:08:30.50-
407Późniewska KarolinaKBytom#TeamLewy500:08:31.10-
408Biały MichałMWarszawaKlub Biegacza Orange#TeamLewyWarszawa1800:08:32.00-
409Idem KarolinaKBiałystok#TeamBartek600:08:32.00-
410WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszMPOZNAŃSŁOWIK TEAM#TeamAsiaPoznań1100:08:32.00-
411Biedroń DariuszMWarszawaAlunio team#TeamAsiaWarszawa2300:08:33.00-
412Michalski MichałMSandomierz#TeamLewyKraków400:08:33.00-
413Kowalczyk MarekMRadomskoRozbiegajmy Radomsko#TeamAsia100:08:34.00-
414Skrok BartoszMLublin#TeamAsiaPoznań800:08:34.00-
415Urbańska KlaudiaKWrocław#TeamAsia1800:08:34.90-
416Kadziolka JustynaKKraków#TeamAsia300:08:36.00-
417Sylwestruk MartaKInowrocław#TeamLewyPoznań100:08:36.00-
418Toczkiewicz PiotrMBrzoza#TeamAsiaPoznań5700:08:36.00-
419WÓJCIK JarosławMŁaskarzew#TeamBartekWarszawa2300:08:36.20-
420Czajkowski MariuszMLednogóra#TeamAsia300:08:37.00-
421Staciwa TomaszMRuda Śląska#TeamAsia900:08:37.10-
422Jarczewska RenataKGoleniów#TeamLewy100:08:37.56-
423Kopko KamilaKGiżycko#TeamBartekWarszawa2700:08:38.00-
424Krupa AgnieszkaKWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa3100:08:38.00-
425Winkiel PaulinaKPosada#TeamAsiaPoznań100:08:38.00-
426Michałek MichałMLublinRTV euro AGD#TeamBartekWarszawa900:08:38.70-
427Krol RafalMKrakow#TeamLewyKraków2600:08:39.00-
428Skup MartynaKWien (Wiedeń)#TeamLewyKraków200:08:39.00-
429Sudoł SławomirMKatowicePARKRUN KATOWICE#TeamAsia1000:08:40.00-
430Maciejewski GrzegorzMPoznańHernik Team#TeamAsiaPoznań13800:08:41.00-
431Fiałkowski JanMKórnikNight Runners#TeamLewyPoznań300:08:42.00-
432Szymańska AnetaKCzaplinek#TeamLewy4400:08:46.00-
433Turski MaciejMPIONKIMMA, tylko MMA#TeamBartekWarszawa900:08:46.00-
434Książek EwaMRabka-Zdrój#TeamLewy2100:08:46.20-
435Bochna AniaKKoźmin Wielkopolski#TeamLewy300:08:47.00-
436Celer Bartosz CekerMKalisz16 batalion remontu lotnisk#TeamAsiaPoznań700:08:47.80-
437Szwed BożenaKSiemianowiceThe Howsers#TeamBartek2100:08:48.00-
438Woźniak AnnaKBydgoszcz#TeamLewyPoznań1100:08:49.00-
439Rybczyńska AnnaKChojnów#TeamAsia500:08:50.00-
440Świerz FilipMKrygUKS Kobylanka#TeamLewyKraków800:08:50.00-
441Koźbiał DankaKKraków#TeamAsia5300:08:51.80-
442Połuektow MartaKNowa Slupia#TeamBartekWarszawa2600:08:51.99-
443Ostrowska RenataKBędzitowo#TeamLewyPoznań900:08:52.00-
444Ciołka KamilMKatowice#TeamBartek4700:08:52.60-
445Kociszewska PaulinaKWarszawa#TeamBartek100:08:54.00-
446Bryła KrzysztofMSosnowiec#TeamLewy300:08:55.00-
447Sikora NataliaKKielce#TeamLewy300:08:55.00-
448Job MariuszMGdów#TeamLewyKraków3600:08:55.30-
449Pajor EdytaKLimanowa#TeamAsiaKraków400:08:56.00-
450Rzepka MagdalenaKKatowicerozBiegana Ligota#TeamLewy200:08:56.00-
451Marchlewska AgnieszkaKWarszawa#TeamLewy500:08:59.00-
452Kaczmarek AdamMJózefosław#TeamBartekWarszawa100:09:00.00-
453Nowak ZiemowitMRobakowo13#TeamAsiaPoznań1200:09:04.00-
454Borowik PiotrMKucoby#TeamAsia1600:09:04.70-
455Majewska AnnaMOstróda#TeamBartek800:09:06.00-
456Lewandowska AngelikaKSzczecin#TeamLewy400:09:06.60-
457Gorycka KatarzynaKPogwizdówSPK Český Těšín#TeamLewyKraków800:09:07.00-
458Pocheć JoannaKPawłów#TeamAsiaWarszawa1100:09:07.00-
459Rytter BeataKWarszawa#TeamAsiaWarszawa100:09:07.00-
460Syldatk WioletaKMściszewiceMetrożercy#TeamAsiaPoznań200:09:07.80-
461Testowy7 JakubMRypin#TeamLewy900:09:09.90-
462ŚWIDERSKI JózefMŁódźAQ WIRING TEAM#TeamAsia2700:09:10.08-
463Jurewicz MichalMSuwałki#TeamLewy100:09:11.00-
464Ochnik-Kalinowska JustynaKWarszawa#TeamAsiaWarszawa1200:09:11.00-
465Szmigielska MonikaKWarszawa#TeamLewy600:09:11.00-
466Blot AnnaKKatowice#TeamLewy1400:09:13.00-
467Szajda ZofiaKBrwinówGalopujące Dziki Team#TeamLewyWarszawa500:09:13.00-
468Wernicki RafałMStanowice#TeamAsia5600:09:14.00-
469Woźnikiewicz MarcinMKalisz#TeamLewyPoznań1500:09:14.00-
470Brzozowski ArturMRadom#TeamLewyWarszawa200:09:15.00-
471Szwed-Kopyto JuliaKSwarzędz#TeamBartek1200:09:15.00-
472Mackiewicz EwelinaKWysoka#TeamLewy800:09:16.00-
473Krawczyk Danak MartaKKostrzyn nad Odrą#TeamBartek1300:09:19.00-
474Swend EwelinaKWarszawa#TeamBartek7000:09:20.00-
475Czarzasty DariuszMGdańskBBMLW#TeamBartek3300:09:21.00-
476GRZEŚKOWIAK MagdalenaKWROCŁAW#TeamLewy1700:09:23.00-
477TRAWNICKI JANMJASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ#TeamAsiaKraków8100:09:24.00-
478Jeremenko AgnieszkaMKraków#TeamLewyKraków900:09:25.00-
479Janczewski SlawekMBYTOM#TeamAsia2400:09:26.00-
480Ostasiuk KarolinaKPiasecznoSKN#TeamBartekWarszawa100:09:27.00-
481WOŹNICZKA URSZULAKLWÓWEKHERNIK TEAM#TeamAsiaPoznań3800:09:27.00-
482Idzikowski MariuszMLuboń#TeamAsia5200:09:27.45-
483KOŁDA HalinaKChodzieżPCH_RUN#TeamAsia1100:09:28.00-
484Grajewska WioletaKToruńWataha - łączy nas bieganie#TeamLewy100:09:29.00-
485Niemczyńska DorotaKJózefówPierogi Adamusa#TeamLewyPoznań200:09:30.00-
486Synal MartaKDąbrowa Górnicza#TeamBartek700:09:30.00-
487Jakubowska MagdalenaKWarszawa#TeamLewy500:09:30.10-
488Kupczyk AlicjaKPoznań#TeamBartekPoznań600:09:32.00-
489Misterska KatarzynaKLusówkoHernik Team#TeamBartekKraków1200:09:32.00-
490Olejczak AngelikaKKatowice#TeamAsia300:09:32.00-
491Wilk PawełMKraków#TeamLewy200:09:33.00-
492Kołodziej MichałMNisko#TeamLewy100:09:34.00-
493Pytko RyszardMZielona GóraGalloway Team Zielona Góra#TeamBartek2000:09:34.60-
494Kurek MartaKOlesnica#TeamBartekPoznań2200:09:35.00-
495Lewicka MagdalenaKDąbrowa Białostocka#TeamAsia100:09:35.57-
496Bujoczek EwaKBytom#TeamBartek600:09:36.00-
497Ratajczak MonikaKJordanowo-#TeamBartek2300:09:37.00-
498Świątek GrzegorzMKrakówReal Strejlau#TeamAsiaKraków1300:09:37.00-
499Stach ŁukaszMŁubie#TeamAsia600:09:38.00-
500Cieślicka MagdalenaKWołczynSlow- Jogg Team Wołczyn#TeamAsia700:09:39.00-
501Krysztofiak KrzysztofMMurowana Goślina#TeamLewyPoznań5400:09:39.13-
502Kościelak UrszulaKWarszawa#TeamAsia600:09:40.00-
503Płaskowicki DamianMPiastów#TeamLewy900:09:40.00-
504Stokłosa NataliaKBydgoszcz#TeamBartekPoznań1500:09:42.80-
505Jachacz MariuszMGołdap#TeamLewy1000:09:43.00-
506Kulbicka BeataKZascienie#TeamBartek100:09:43.50-
507Golos CzarekMPruszków#TeamLewyWarszawa600:09:44.00-
508Guzdek IzabelaKWrocław#TeamLewy100:09:45.00-
509Żelazna AleksandraKWszewilki#TeamAsia900:09:45.00-
510Pajewska AnnaKElbląg#TeamAsia100:09:45.08-
511Frodyma DominikMBlizne 669A#TeamLewyKraków700:09:47.00-
512Fijałka JustynaKHumniska#TeamLewy500:09:48.00-
513Grębska-Bodzęta AgataKTrzebinia#TeamAsiaKraków2100:09:48.10-
514Awolaja KamilaKBedford#TeamLewy300:09:49.00-
515Szczepańska IgaKCieszyn#TeamLewy1300:09:49.00-
516Stachelek IzabelaKWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa300:09:50.09-
517Smela SylwiaKLuboń#TeamLewy1100:09:51.00-
518Goćwin MartaKKraków#TeamLewyKraków400:09:52.20-
519Ryżyńska AgnieszkaKChełmChełm Biega#TeamBartek900:09:54.00-
520Żukowska PaulaKWarszawa#TeamAsiaWarszawa300:09:54.00-
521Barańska KarolinaKRadomsko#TeamAsiaKraków1900:09:55.00-
522Trykozko GrzegorzMBialystokJagiellonia Białystok#TeamBartekWarszawa200:09:55.00-
523Kozaryn JuliaKRyhill#TeamAsia1100:09:56.00-
524Data AdamMBystraK.A. Team Bystra#TeamLewy700:09:56.80-
525Boberski ArturMGdańskRMDC#TeamAsia600:09:57.10-
526Mikus MałgorzataKElg Grove#TeamAsia2100:09:59.00-
527Kitliński MichałMKraków#TeamAsiaKraków300:10:02.00-
528Wojtaszyk BeataKPoznań#TeamLewy1400:10:03.00-
529Nowak MagdalenaKSosnowiec#TeamBartek400:10:03.80-
530Sokołowska DorotaKRadzanów#TeamLewy700:10:04.00-
531Zorant KlaudiaKGdańsk#TeamBartekWarszawa500:10:06.00-
532Markowska JADWIGAKWieliczka#TeamAsia3200:10:08.00-
533Bajon KarolMRadomKT Ajax Radom#TeamAsia100:10:09.60-
534Jaczyńska AgnieszkaKSochaczew#TeamLewy300:10:11.00-
535Koźbiał MałgorzataKKraków#TeamAsia3000:10:15.50-
536Szewczyk JustynaMKraków#TeamAsia100:10:17.00-
537Walaszczyk NataliaKRadomsko#TeamBartekWarszawa700:10:19.00-
538Bizior BeataKJanów Lubelski#TeamLewy500:10:20.00-
539Górska BeataKGdańsk#TeamAsia100:10:20.00-
540Kluczyńska HonorataKZabrze#TeamBartek3600:10:24.00-
541Przybylak WandaKPiastówRozbiegany Piastów#TeamAsia300:10:24.70-
542Gach MateuszMCzechowice-dziedzice#TeamLewyKraków200:10:26.10-
543Jarosz MałgorzataKŁódź#TeamBartek400:10:28.00-
544Chłód ŁukaszMZabrze#TeamLewy500:10:29.00-
545Brzezińska DariaKSumin#TeamBartekWarszawa1700:10:30.00-
546Wiśniewski ŁukaszMŁódźCherry LEAF Team#TeamAsia300:10:30.00-
547Jabłoński BartłomiejMBielsko-Biała#TeamLewyKraków3700:10:37.00-
548Kiepiel AgataKWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa100:10:39.00-
549Flisak PaulinaKJawornik Polski#TeamAsiaKraków200:10:40.00-
550Dworzecka KlaudiaKKrakówAlight Runners#TeamBartek300:10:42.00-
551Skoczylas MałgorzataKBielsko-Biała#TeamAsia4600:10:42.00-
552Kwaśnik DominikMWarszawa#TeamAsia600:10:43.00-
553Molik IwonaKChruszczobród#TeamAsia4700:10:44.00-
554Marczewska MartaKZielona GóraGalloway Team Zielona Góra#TeamBartek3000:10:47.20-
555Bogacz EwaKNowy TargHakuna Matata#TeamBartek9800:10:50.00-
556woźniak MartaKPabianicr#TeamBartek1000:10:51.00-
557Pyrak JoannaKWarszawaAegon Run#TeamAsia100:10:52.00-
558Michałkiewicz JolaKWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa300:10:58.50-
559Hałoń AngelikaKKraków#TeamAsia200:11:00.00-
560Honkisz SebastianMKozy#TeamLewy100:11:01.10-
561Kazimierczuk RafałMWrocław#TeamBartekWarszawa200:11:03.00-
562Data DawidMBystraBiegam bo lubię żreć#TeamLewy100:11:06.00-
563Malek BeataKMielec#TeamAsia2000:11:06.00-
564Tat AnnaMPO#TeamLewy600:11:13.00-
565Jakubowska JolaKWieluńWieluń Biega#TeamBartekKraków1500:11:22.00-
566Trzmielewska MartynaKRadziechowy#TeamBartek900:11:22.90-
567Piskorska MagdalenaKPoznań#TeamLewyPoznań500:11:25.00-
568Podsiadło PawełMWielmoża-#TeamAsiaKraków300:11:28.10-
569Wesołowska MagdalenaKZgierz#TeamLewy1600:11:29.00-
570Główczyk NataliaKTarnów#TeamAsia1500:11:37.00-
571Chojnacka NataliaKWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa200:11:47.00-
572Jachimowska BarbaraKKnurów#TeamLewy500:11:50.10-
573Napiórkowski MichałMKobyłka#TeamBartek500:11:51.18-
574Choja AnnaKBogatyniaIzery Bogatynia#TeamBartek1800:11:52.00-
575Niewiadomski RomanMZgorzelecRomanrunner#TeamLewy100:12:04.00-
576Pamięta KarolinaKWarszawa#TeamBartek200:12:13.00-
577Cybulska KarolinaMNiwnice#TeamAsia400:12:14.00-
578Kula JoannaKChrzanówBractwo Biegowe BGK#TeamLewy200:12:16.00-
579Karolak JaninaKPlewiska#TeamLewy1400:12:29.00-
580Przywecki LechMKościanKościan Team / PSP#TeamAsiaPoznań200:12:37.00-
581DEmilio AlessandroMGdansk#TeamAsia100:12:48.00-
582Burzycka KarolinaKSuwałki#TeamLewy1600:12:51.00-
583Hojdys-Łopatka AgnieszkaKWarszawaPROMOTION GÓR ZAR#TeamBartekWarszawa200:12:53.00-
584Wołyń MarcinMDobrzyniewo Duże#TeamLewy400:12:55.00-
585Wiśniewska AgnieszkaKSiechnice#TeamAsiaPoznań400:12:59.00-
586Pyciak AnitaKPoddębice#TeamLewy100:13:00.00-
587Hryckiewicz-Wierzbicka AgnieszkaKPiaseczno#TeamLewyWarszawa100:13:06.80-
588Adamek AnnaKKatowice#TeamAsia1700:13:14.00-
589Bielawska AnetaKChorzów#TeamBartek600:13:18.00-
590Pasieka MagdaKDrzewianowoOSP NAKŁO/ MAM TĘ MOC#TeamAsia200:13:41.90-
591Kiermasz NataliaKSiemianowice Śląskie#TeamAsia400:13:46.00-
592Jaworska JustynaKWrocław#TeamLewy200:14:17.00-
593Rutkowska PaulinaKOtwock#TeamLewy200:14:27.00-
594Waligórska AgnieszkaKLuboń#TeamAsiaPoznań200:14:27.00-
595Sosnowska KingaKKrzywa Góra#TeamAsia200:14:47.00-
596Bruś AnnaKWrocław#TeamLewy200:15:00.00-
597Ratuś EdytaKKrowiarki#TeamBartek400:15:26.00-
598Szozda KrystianMLeżachówWKURW_TEAM#TeamLewy100:15:33.00-
599Kolasiński AndrzejMPoznańŚwierczewo Run#TeamBartek700:15:34.00-
600Kruk SandraKOlsztyn#TeamLewy100:15:59.00-
601Dziwura DawidMKrakówAlight Runners#TeamAsia300:16:04.00-
602Kozdemba KamilaKWiślinka#TeamLewyWarszawa3900:16:14.00-
603Strupińska KamilaKWarszawa#TeamLewyWarszawa400:16:16.00-
604Rolbiecki ŁukaszMZłotów#TeamLewy200:17:11.00-
605Polek DamianMLipnica MurowanaStowarzyszenie Miłośników Aktywności#TeamLewyKraków100:17:13.00-
606Zawadzka-Kowalczyk IwonaKKOWALA#TeamLewy100:17:41.00-
607Kawałko MaciejMTanowo#TeamLewy500:19:07.00-
608Kościesza AdamMLipniki#TeamLewyWarszawa100:19:40.00-
609Stasik DanielMGdynia#TeamLewy100:19:47.00-
610Bentka NataliaKNysa#TeamAsia100:19:53.00-
611Kuchta KatarzynaKPyskowiceNight Runners Pyskowice#TeamLewy300:21:07.00-
612Pałczyński PiotrMZgierz#TeamAsia100:21:08.00-
613Kuchta KasiaKPyskowiceNight Runnners Pyskowice#TeamLewy500:21:51.00-
614Machtyl MartaKBierkowo#TeamLewy100:21:56.00-
615Jabłońska GrażynaKBielsko-Biała#TeamAsia2600:24:46.00-
616Chmielewska-Boruch MilenaKMrągowo#TeamAsia300:25:16.00-
617Barszcz MagdalenaKGliwice#TeamLewyKraków600:25:18.00-
618Zwierzchowska KatarzynaKPabianice#TeamAsia300:25:39.00-
619Maśka AgnieszkaKRuda Śląska#TeamAsia300:25:51.00-
620Marzycka IwonaKKolonia Ostrów#TeamAsia100:26:30.00-
621Krzak MagdalenaKWarszawa#TeamAsiaWarszawa100:26:43.45-
622Wolniewicz EwaKPoznań#TeamAsia500:27:12.00-
623Florek BeataKŁysa Góra#TeamAsia700:28:06.00-
624Chawłowska IwonaKWyszków#TeamAsia500:28:15.00-
625Rujner KlaraKBydgoszczKTR Masa Turystyczna#TeamLewy100:28:29.00-
626Rogalska JoannaKŁuków#TeamLewy500:29:14.00-
627Aloni KlaudiaKLaskowa#TeamAsia100:29:56.06-
628Gajda KingaKKraków#TeamLewyKraków300:30:27.00-
629Bator MilenaKZawonia#TeamBartek200:30:48.02-
630Krawczyk AnnaKKraków#TeamAsiaKraków1100:31:02.00-
631Adamska JoannaMŁódź#TeamBartek100:32:00.00-
632Bień SebastianMWrocław#TeamAsia100:32:21.00-
633Morawska AleksandraKSosnowiec#TeamAsia100:33:03.00-
634Jakubczak KadiaKZabrze#TeamAsia200:33:42.00-
635Lemańska-Czajka AleksandraKPoznań#TeamBartek300:34:33.40-
636Gogol LucynaKPszczyna#TeamLewy100:35:44.00-
637Kacprzak BogumiłaKZgierzSNGWILDDUCKS#TeamAsia200:35:55.00-
638Gębska JoannaKSosnowiecMiraz Race Team#TeamAsia200:36:45.00-
639Kaputa PiotrMKielce#TeamAsiaWarszawa300:36:55.00-
640Janowski KrzysztofMŚrem#TeamLewy100:36:57.08-
641Kasica ArkadiuszMMiędzyrzeczMiędzyrzeckie Gazele#TeamLewyPoznań500:39:19.00-
642Sowa MichałMWarszawaDecathlon Triathlon Team#TeamLewyWarszawa100:39:52.00-
643Tarnik JustynaKWłoszczowa#TeamAsia#TeamAsia100:40:23.00-
644Michalak KingaMOstrów Wielkopolski#TeamBartek100:41:42.00-
645Kopówka AnnaKPiaseczno#TeamLewyWarszawa100:42:02.00-
646Wyszomirska EwaKGdańsk#TeamLewyWarszawa200:42:18.10-
647Tkocz JerzyMPiekary ŚlLecymy Durś#TeamBartek100:42:23.00-
648Zimosz WiktoriaKBydgoszcz#TeamAsia200:42:37.00-
649Matyskiel AnitaKGdańskETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team#TeamAsia200:43:04.00-
650Bartulewicz WeronikaKGdańskMat and Wera#TeamAsia100:43:48.00-
651Kaczykowski MariuszMWierzchucino#TeamAsia300:45:29.50-
652Charkot MariaKWarszawa#TeamBartekWarszawa300:46:58.00-
653Bloch MaciejMWarszawaAccenture#TeamBartekWarszawa600:47:55.00-
654Radecki BartłomiejMPyrzyce#TeamAsiaPoznań100:48:23.00-
655Lisowski DarekMZiemnice#TeamBartek400:48:37.00-
656Dubas AgnieszkaKSiemianowice Śląskie@rodzicsportowca#TeamBartek100:48:47.00-
657GIBA JacekMŚwinoujścieMKL Maraton Świnoujście#TeamLewy100:49:01.00-
658Warchoł RadosławMPionkiPionki#TeamLewy100:49:22.00-
659Galińska AleksandraKJasienica#TeamAsia100:50:00.00-
660Kobydecka KlaudiaKKostrzyn nad OdrąWF OCR team#TeamBartekPoznań200:51:07.00-
661Jaszczyński ArtekMBochnia#TeamAsia300:51:33.09-
662Jędrek GrzegorzMŁętowniaNowosarzynska Grupa Biegowa#TeamBartek100:51:37.00-
663Szymanowicz MonikaKLuton#TeamLewy100:51:43.00-
664Cichocki MariuszMWarszawaWarsaw Run Club#TeamAsiaWarszawa100:52:05.00-
665Feldman JerzyMWiązownicaUczniowski Klub Sportowy ORLIK#TeamAsia200:52:52.00-
666Nowak PawełMSzczecin#TeamLewy100:54:46.00-
667Witkowski ŁukaszMPabianice#TeamLewy100:54:49.00-
668Janus JowitaKPoznań#TeamBartek200:56:05.00-
669Wingert RafałMRzeszów#TeamLewy100:56:53.00-
670Stelmaszczyk MagdalenaKDeszczno#TeamLewy100:57:06.00-
671Kamiński BartoszMZielona GoraZLKL Zielona Góra#TeamLewy100:57:06.90-
672Ślusarek WiktorMPuszczykowo#TeamAsia100:58:44.00-
673Maciejewski StanisławMWarszawaWPRunning#TeamBartekWarszawa200:59:24.16-
674Szewczyk JacekMŁódź#TeamLewy100:59:57.10-