Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENMM2002:05:58-
2104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2002:07:55-
3103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2002:10:18-
4108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3002:10:19-
5102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3002:13:19-
6117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3002:14:05-
7116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2002:14:51-
8141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3002:18:35-
96044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3002:21:42-
1010276GALUŠKA JevgenijusLTUVILNIUSVOLVERE RUNMM2002:23:48-
114032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3002:23:56-
125853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2002:24:32-
13132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3002:26:12-
1410629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKMM3002:28:29-
156054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3002:28:43-
1611327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2002:29:51-
173562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4002:30:06-
18100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3002:30:22-
19131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2002:30:28-
206074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4002:30:46-
21138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2002:30:46-
2211537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:30:53-
23134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3002:30:53-
2417022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3002:30:54-
256043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3002:31:37-
266081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2002:31:43-
2711209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3002:32:13-
282463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2002:32:31-
29130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2002:32:48-
306037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3002:32:58-
3111552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2002:33:29-
3214045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:34:10-
3310018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3002:34:46-
343571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2002:34:53-
355777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2002:35:05-
366027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3002:35:28-
3717506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3002:35:41-
385147FALKOWSKI BartekPOLWARSZAWABartek Trenuje TeamMM2002:35:44-
3910598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4002:35:46-
407091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2002:35:58-
414478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2002:36:09-
426058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3002:36:16-
434065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4002:36:49-
4419602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3002:36:58-
4510535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4002:37:00-
467315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3002:37:13-
473502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3002:37:18-
482495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4002:37:19-
4914305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2002:37:32-
507662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4002:37:33-
514063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4002:38:04-
521033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4002:38:20-
536068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:38:43-
5414116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3002:38:46-
5511244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3002:38:47-
565738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3002:39:00-
5710898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3002:39:05-
584368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3002:39:10-
595532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3002:39:43-
6011580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4002:39:48-
616045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3002:39:53-
622384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3002:40:13-
636091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3002:40:24-
643561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3002:40:30-
653380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3002:40:40-
666066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3002:40:42-
674445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3002:40:59-
687199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3002:40:59-
695552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4002:41:00-
703445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3002:41:00-
7111480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4002:41:03-
7210962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3002:41:06-
7314235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3002:41:13-
7411140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3002:41:23-
7511473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:41:27-
764888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4002:41:28-
7710606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:41:28-
785247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:41:34-
793199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3002:42:08-
8011439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3002:42:09-
816089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3002:42:22-
8211328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3002:42:43-
836083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4002:42:44-
847266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3002:42:50-
8517039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:42:50-
863053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4002:42:52-
8714182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4002:42:52-
8811459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2002:42:59-
896057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:43:15-
9010973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4002:43:22-
914826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3002:43:23-
9211336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3002:43:23-
936088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3002:43:27-
9417042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3002:43:34-
9515623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3002:43:34-
9611139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2002:43:58-
977502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4002:44:03-
9811227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2002:44:03-
9910516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3002:44:04-
1004045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4002:44:04-
10111083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2002:44:09-
10215682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3002:44:09-
1037492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4002:44:14-
1045664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2002:44:14-
1055069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2002:44:23-
1063457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4002:44:23-
1073297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4002:44:47-
1084066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4002:45:08-
1096055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3002:45:09-
11010203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4002:45:20-
1112355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3002:45:25-
1125082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5002:45:34-
11311289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3002:45:35-
1146036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2002:45:35-
1154492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3002:45:43-
1163097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3002:46:00-
1175104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2002:46:01-
1186067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:46:02-
1194710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2002:46:04-
1206035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3002:46:04-
1216082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2002:46:07-
12210802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4002:46:54-
1232366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:47:00-
1243894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:47:09-
1252413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:47:09-
12610344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4002:47:10-
12715660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2002:47:10-
1283740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3002:47:14-
1295810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:47:31-
1305460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2002:47:41-
1317160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3002:47:42-
1324992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3002:47:43-
13314099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4002:47:44-
13411206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3002:47:54-
13519617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3002:47:54-
13610240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:47:57-
1372410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:48:02-
13811408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3002:48:03-
13910220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4002:48:03-
1407309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4002:48:10-
14110992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2002:48:17-
1422063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4002:48:33-
1432756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3002:48:34-
14414373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4002:48:48-
1457094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3002:48:48-
1464154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4002:48:58-
14710680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3002:49:08-
1486047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5002:49:10-
1497597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2002:49:11-
1504192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4002:49:12-
1514851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:49:13-
1522494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3002:49:19-
1533533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4002:49:21-
1543904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3002:49:22-
1556071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4002:49:22-
1566095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3002:49:29-
1576073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4002:49:29-
1582468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4002:49:30-
15910943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3002:49:31-
1605451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5002:49:38-
1612253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3002:49:41-
1625851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4002:49:43-
16310795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3002:49:43-
16410656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:49:44-
1654006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2002:49:44-
16618039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2002:49:45-
1677365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3002:49:49-
16810108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3002:49:50-
1694267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3002:49:54-
17010363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3002:49:59-
1712750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5002:49:59-
1726076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:49:59-
1737106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3002:50:00-
1742339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4002:50:02-
17510957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:50:02-
1764653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3002:50:03-
1775579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3002:50:08-
1782072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2002:50:08-
17911460SZPECHT FilipPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:50:08-
1807436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4002:50:08-
1813461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2002:50:08-
1825999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:50:21-
1837391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4002:50:22-
1843229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4002:50:22-
1855574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3002:50:22-
18611089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4002:50:23-
1875209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5002:50:24-
1884771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4002:50:25-
18910164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3002:50:25-
19010259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:50:27-
1914517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4002:50:28-
1927701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4002:50:29-
1934698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2002:50:29-
1946078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4002:50:30-
19517504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4002:50:30-
1966069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2002:50:31-
19714138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3002:50:31-
1982370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3002:50:34-
1992591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5002:50:44-
2003944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4002:50:45-
2013518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3002:50:47-
2025385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4002:50:47-
2035073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5002:50:48-
20411176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3002:50:51-
20511188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3002:50:52-
20614464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5002:50:54-
20710308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4002:50:55-
2082374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3002:51:02-
20910540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5002:51:04-
21010875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2002:51:17-
2112647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4002:51:18-
21215690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:51:22-
21315551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3002:51:36-
2147161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4002:51:41-
2154229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4002:51:46-
21614221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4002:51:48-
2175210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4002:51:52-
2185185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5002:52:00-
2192485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4002:52:04-
22010295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4002:52:11-
2215864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3002:52:11-
2222779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4002:52:21-
22316571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3002:52:23-
2246040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3002:52:25-
22510877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5002:52:25-
2266061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4002:52:26-
2275380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5002:52:31-
2286224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4002:52:31-
2293073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3002:52:33-
2306086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:52:34-
23111610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3002:52:35-
2326039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3002:52:38-
23316501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4002:52:41-
2345681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2002:52:44-
2355949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4002:52:46-
2367440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4002:53:03-
2374986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4002:53:06-
23811150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4002:53:08-
2397011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3002:53:10-
2402635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4002:53:11-
2416716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3002:53:16-
24211111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5002:53:24-
2435803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4002:53:35-
2446046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2002:53:39-
2453763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3002:54:04-
2463442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4002:54:05-
2473750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:54:14-
2487126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamMM3002:54:15-
24914028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3002:54:19-
25010820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2002:54:26-
2512240KOPER AdekPOLSOUTHAMPTONMUSCLE CLINICMM5002:54:27-
2527470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3002:54:27-
2534910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4002:54:28-
2545959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3002:54:33-
25510639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3002:54:39-
2564651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3002:54:41-
25710352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3002:54:41-
2587214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3002:54:43-
2596661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3002:54:50-
2605765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:55:05-
2615835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:55:05-
2625199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3002:55:06-
26315532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3002:55:07-
26410923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4002:55:11-
2655425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4002:55:17-
2666093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3002:55:22-
2676052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3002:55:23-
2687636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4002:55:23-
26911280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4002:55:30-
2706038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3002:55:30-
27110236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3002:55:31-
27210519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4002:55:31-
2736094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4002:55:32-
27419609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3002:55:37-
2756580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3002:55:50-
2766466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3002:55:50-
2774875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3002:55:53-
2782541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3002:55:54-
27911624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4002:55:58-
2803392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3002:55:59-
28110122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4002:56:01-
28210879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3002:56:05-
2836034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4002:56:13-
2842052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4002:56:22-
2857282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4002:56:23-
28611298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4002:56:23-
2874809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3002:56:25-
28810270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4002:56:29-
2896133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3002:56:30-
2904543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2002:56:35-
2916651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:56:35-
2926096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3002:56:36-
29314478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZMM5002:56:37-
2947503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3002:56:42-
2953681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4002:56:45-
2964841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamMM3002:56:46-
29711082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2002:56:46-
29810784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3002:56:49-
2992645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4002:56:50-
3006053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3002:56:50-
3014198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3002:57:01-
3022434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3002:57:21-
3033083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2002:57:24-
3043959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3002:57:25-
3056077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4002:57:29-
30610971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4002:57:36-
3075487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4002:57:39-
3087713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3002:57:42-
3092506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2002:57:47-
3103593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4002:57:51-
3114172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5002:57:52-
31214514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6002:57:53-
3136329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4002:57:57-
31415547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:58:03-
3156411MEISSNER PawełPOLŁÓDŹTIGERS TEAMMM3002:58:09-
3167203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3002:58:12-
3175457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3002:58:20-
31810722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2002:58:21-
3192030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2002:58:21-
3202340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4002:58:21-
3216182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3002:58:26-
32215629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3002:58:28-
32319608ROSIAK DamianPOLSTARE GRABIEMM3002:58:31-
3246009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4002:58:33-
3256072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3002:58:35-
3266395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5002:58:35-
3276008KOBIAŁKA MarekPOLWARSZAWAMarkowi BiegaczeMM3002:58:37-
32810777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4002:58:38-
3292942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:58:49-
33011117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2002:58:50-
3314044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:58:53-
33215692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2002:59:03-
33310162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4002:59:04-
3342517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3002:59:06-
33515519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3002:59:07-
33611528CZYŻKOWSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAChłopaki z NizinMM3002:59:09-
33710642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2002:59:11-
33811432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3002:59:12-
3397607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4002:59:25-
3403365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3002:59:25-
3413353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2002:59:25-
3422476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4002:59:27-
3436145GACA MichałPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamMM4002:59:33-
3445636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3002:59:35-
34510659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4002:59:40-
3464861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3002:59:40-
3475273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3002:59:41-
3484149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4002:59:54-
34910590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4002:59:54-
3502774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4002:59:56-
3517501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYMM3002:59:59-
3527456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3002:59:59-
3534126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3003:00:00-
35410693MARUCHA TomaszPOLKRASNYSTAWMM3003:00:01-
35510434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4003:00:01-
3565703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3003:00:02-
3572657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3003:00:02-
35811461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4003:00:04-
35914446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2003:00:04-
3605889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4003:00:04-
3614928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3003:00:04-
3623341REID MarkUSALONDONMM3003:00:06-
3633598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3003:00:08-
36414223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2003:00:09-
3654310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4003:00:12-
3666085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2003:00:12-
3676062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3003:00:19-
36814110SOWA TomaszPOLGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIMM4003:00:19-
3695878BIERNACKI PawełPOLBIŁGORAJTornado PawlichyMM4003:00:20-
3703289CAMPBELL AliGBRLONDONKK2003:00:20-
37118526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4003:00:20-
3726056SOWA MichałPOLWARSZAWADecathlon TeamMM3003:00:20-
3734923GAC MariuszPOLPILAWAMM3003:00:22-
37410534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4003:00:23-
3754924ŁUKASZUK JacekPOLBIAŁYSTOKLu.Tech Projekt TeamMM4003:00:23-
37611119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4003:00:28-
37711050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4003:00:29-
3787620GONCZAREK BartoszPOLKAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIMM4003:00:34-
3792502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4003:00:37-
3805388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4003:00:38-
3816217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3003:00:45-
38211329ŚLUSARSKI RafałPOLWĄWAŁNauczycielMM4003:00:51-
38310064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3003:00:55-
38411128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3003:01:04-
38511577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4003:01:09-
3864038BANY RobertPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB TKKF PROMYK CiechanówMM4003:01:22-
3872428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4003:01:28-
3885705POCHODAJ PawełPOLLIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI9 Warmiński Pułk RozpoznawczyMM3003:01:30-
3895469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemMM2003:01:34-
3907431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3003:01:46-
39111245PLAZZOTTA DinoITATOSCANELLAatletica imola sacmi avisMM6003:01:46-
3924696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5003:01:59-
3933657BIEGUN MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIALAMistrz AmatorMM4003:02:02-
39410736MAJEWSKI KamilPOLWARSZAWAMM3003:02:04-
39515512OLKUSZ AdamPOLPABIANICEMM3003:02:05-
39614507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3003:02:07-
3975189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2003:02:08-
39811046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2003:02:15-
3992068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4003:02:17-
40010965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2003:02:20-
40110290MAJEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWAOrange Polska, Kuźnia TriathlonuMM4003:02:20-
4026637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2003:02:24-
4032540RADTKE RafałPOLBYTÓWA&R TEAMMM3003:02:26-
4046005DZIADZISHCHAU AliakseiBLRBRESTBrest RunnersMM2003:02:28-
40511522OLSZEWSKI PiotrPOLBIENIEWICEMM3003:02:28-
40610949BRZOZOWSKI SzymonPOLWŁOCŁAWEKWIKA PolskaMM3003:02:29-
4075645KOŁKOWSKI KarolPOLGDYNIAPSG Citron/Team ElwartMM2003:02:30-
40811490KOPIEC PrzemysławPOLTYCHYMM2003:02:31-
4095134MIROWSKI JarosławPOLWARSZAWAMM4003:02:31-
4104678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3003:02:39-
4112322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3003:02:39-
4127159MAJCHRZAK MikołajPOLGNIEZNOMM2003:02:41-
4133449NOESNER HelmuthGERRASTATTTV Rastatt-RheinauMM4003:02:41-
4143609PADUSIŃSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAKaczmar ProjectMM4003:02:42-
41510132SERAFIN PiotrPOLRADOMMM2003:02:44-
4164423SUCHY RobertPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4003:02:46-
41711233SKRABURSKI TomaszPOLSTYRZYNIECKS StyrzyniecMM3003:02:47-
4185513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4003:02:50-
4197226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3003:02:50-
42011101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4003:02:51-
4217743STRASZAK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAinicjatywa projektowaMM3003:02:52-
4224411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3003:02:52-
42310224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3003:02:53-
42410968BIEDRZYCKI KrzysztofPOLKOŁOBRZEGCW FAnza KołobrzegMM4003:02:55-
42511367URBAŃCZYK DarekPOLWARSZAWARandonneurs PolskaMM4003:03:02-
4263117GUNNARSSON ChristianSWEJARFALLAMM3003:03:04-
42716522KNACH MiłoszPOLLIPNO SIERAKOWSKIEGO28/26meloneMM3003:03:05-
42811444ŻMIJAN ArturPOLBOLKÓWBolków BiegaMM4003:03:08-
4296539JACKOWICZ PawełPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMM3003:03:10-
4304243RÓŻAŃSKI EmanuelPOLELKMM3003:03:10-
4316620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5003:03:13-
4322069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3003:03:13-
43310172BŁASZCZYK CzesławPOLKROŚNIEWICEstowarzyszenie integracja krośniewiceMM5003:03:14-
4342200SMUDA KrzysztofPOLTYCHYMM3003:03:16-
4352310WOJTASZAK RafałPOLGDYNIAMM4003:03:28-
4364878CHOJNACKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4003:03:31-
4376195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3003:03:36-
4387290KOKOSZA RadosławPOLWARSZAWABike ConceptMM3003:03:39-
43916507SIKORSKI KrzysztofPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKS Kasztelanka MiędzyrzeczMM3003:03:40-
44014034TYBURCZY MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM4003:03:40-
4414005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmMM3003:03:41-
44214321DULEWICZ RafałPOLKOŃSKIEPASAT KOŃSKIEMM4003:03:43-
4435033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3003:03:43-
4442031GAJ MarekPOLKRZESZOWICELoRZa SzydercufMM4003:03:45-
4455868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4003:03:46-
4464752NIEDBALSKI PrzemysławPOLŻNINPAŁUKI RUNNING TEAMMM4003:03:47-
44711293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningMM4003:03:49-
4482811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4003:03:51-
44910859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3003:03:54-
4502388DURYS JarosławPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM4003:03:55-
4512004MIELNICZUK MirosławPOLWARSZAWAbrakMM4003:03:57-
45211494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4003:04:00-
4534980WALKOWIAK MarcinPOLSUBKOWYAgros-TJMM4003:04:00-
4545278FLOREK SebastianPOLGABOŃNORAFSPORTMM3003:04:02-
4553521MICHALAK PawełPOLLUBLINMM4003:04:02-
4565523POSMAN RafałPOLWAŁBRZYCHMM4003:04:04-
45711075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3003:04:06-
4584679SAŁATKA KrzysztofPOLŁOMIANKIMM4003:04:08-
4595440WIĄCEK MarcinPOLWIELUŃDLA RODZINKIMM3003:04:08-
4605283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6003:04:11-
4616572DUDA DariuszPOLZIELONA GÓRAMM5003:04:12-
4623108KOLEŚNIK RomanPOLWARSZAWAMM4003:04:12-
4633396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3003:04:14-
46411520BALCERZYK PrzemysławPOLKALISZMM4003:04:20-
4656482FELSKA AnnaPOLMIASTKOGrazia RunningKK5003:04:20-
4664264LEHMANN BrieucGBRCAMBRIDGEMM2003:04:21-
46711299SZYMCZYK DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM4003:04:23-
4683971SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU AlbertoESPWARSAWMM3003:04:24-
4693040SPYT PiotrPOLWAŁBRZYCHMM4003:04:24-
4705568STEFAŃSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNO-MM4003:04:25-
47111629GRZYBOWSKI PiotrPOLKULESZÓWKAMM3003:04:26-
4725798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3003:04:26-
4737595NOSOWSKI JacekPOLWARSZAWAMM4003:04:29-
4744863BĄK ArturPOLOSIEK NAD NOTECIĄKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekMM2003:04:33-
4754093KUZMINSKI BartoszPOLDUBLINRahenny ShamrockMM3003:04:34-
47610071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3003:04:38-
4776397GRZESIK PawełPOLWARSZAWALegia Run ClubMM2003:04:44-
47818002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMMM5003:04:48-
4792383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2003:04:50-
4807151SVYRYDIUK MykhailoUKRKYIVRunMikeMM2003:04:51-
48111249SWORCZUK IreneuszPOLSZACHYMM5003:04:51-
48210178HASIK ZbigniewPOLSOSNOWIECMM4003:04:52-
4835839ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BartłomiejPOLPNIEWOROZBIEGANI - ŻYCHLINMM3003:04:52-
48411518GODZWON MateuszPOLPONIATOWAwww.biegiemzamarzeniami.plMM2003:04:53-
48510976KÓŁKIEWICZ JakubPOLGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIMM3003:04:53-
48610595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3003:04:53-
4872519PUC PawełPOLBĘDZINMM3003:04:53-
48810156STAWARSKA ElżbietaPOLTORUŃMarmel ToruńKK4003:04:53-
4896371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3003:04:53-
4904688BISOWSKI MariuszPOLKOBYŁKAMM4003:04:56-
4912309SEMENIUK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAWesołaMM4003:04:57-
4924188BRENDEL MaxGERMOEGLINGENACEMM2003:04:58-
4933776BRZDĄK ŁukaszPOLKATOWICEMM3003:04:59-
4944929PAWLAK KonradPOLKALISZSUPERMARATON KALISZMM3003:05:01-
4955693BLADOWSKI ArturPOLŁOWICZBody moveMM3003:05:02-
49611375RESZEWICZ SzymonPOLŁOMŻA/WARSZAWAGrupetto WarszawaMM2003:05:02-
4977666SMOLEŃ KonradPOLKRAKÓWMM2003:05:02-
4981170STYKOWSKI SławomirPOLWARSZAWAMM4003:05:02-
4996270KĄTNIK JacekPOLŁOCHOWOMM4003:05:03-
50010271PIECHACZEK JacekPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJInżynieria Biegania TeamMM4003:05:03-