Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENMM2001:34:26-
2104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2001:35:01-
3108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3001:35:06-
4116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2001:35:07-
5103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2001:35:46-
6102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3001:37:50-
7117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3001:38:53-
8141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3001:42:56-
96044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3001:44:46-
10132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3001:46:58-
115853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2001:47:17-
1211327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2001:47:41-
134032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3001:47:43-
146054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3001:50:36-
15134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3001:50:41-
16138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2001:50:56-
172463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2001:51:29-
18100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3001:51:40-
1911537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:51:53-
206043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3001:51:54-
21130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2001:51:54-
223562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4001:51:59-
236037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3001:52:09-
24131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2001:52:09-
2514045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:52:10-
2617022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3001:52:19-
276074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4001:52:20-
2810018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3001:52:33-
2911552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2001:52:57-
306081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2001:52:57-
313571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2001:53:47-
3211209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3001:53:48-
337315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3001:54:01-
346058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3001:54:16-
3517506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3001:55:15-
365777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2001:55:20-
374476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEMM3001:55:41-
386027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3001:55:49-
3910598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4001:55:59-
406066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3001:56:00-
4111244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3001:56:01-
427662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4001:56:28-
4311328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3001:56:31-
4414305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2001:56:45-
4510535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4001:56:51-
4611473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:56:53-
474478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2001:57:15-
486089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3001:57:24-
497091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2001:57:28-
503561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3001:57:33-
5119602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3001:57:40-
523502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3001:57:41-
531033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4001:57:42-
542495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4001:57:42-
556068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:57:45-
565532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3001:57:46-
5710898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3001:57:55-
584065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4001:57:56-
593053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4001:58:03-
603380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3001:58:04-
614063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4001:58:04-
626091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3001:58:10-
632384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3001:58:12-
644445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3001:58:12-
656088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3001:58:23-
665738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3001:58:26-
6710973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4001:58:56-
6811459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2001:59:03-
6911480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4001:59:04-
7011140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3001:59:04-
713297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4001:59:13-
725552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4001:59:21-
7314116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3001:59:24-
745247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:59:24-
757502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4001:59:30-
766087KUNERT KamilPOLRYBNIKMM3001:59:49-
7710962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3001:59:52-
786045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3001:59:53-
793445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:59:55-
804066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4002:00:08-
8115551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3002:00:09-
8210606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:00:11-
8314182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4002:00:13-
844368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3002:00:30-
8511439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3002:00:32-
8611580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4002:00:32-
8711408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3002:00:33-
8814235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3002:00:39-
895664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2002:00:41-
907199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3002:00:48-
914888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4002:00:52-
924826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3002:00:52-
933199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3002:00:58-
942355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3002:01:11-
9511336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3002:01:18-
966083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4002:01:26-
9711139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2002:01:31-
983097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3002:01:36-
996036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2002:01:36-
10017042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3002:02:06-
10117039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:02:06-
1027492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4002:02:07-
1037266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3002:02:07-
1046057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:02:07-
10510516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3002:02:08-
1064045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4002:02:08-
1076082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2002:02:08-
10811227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2002:02:08-
10915623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3002:02:09-
11010203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4002:02:20-
1116035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3002:02:27-
1127503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3002:02:28-
1136055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3002:02:34-
1142366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:02:45-
1154267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3002:02:46-
1163740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3002:02:48-
1172494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3002:02:57-
11811083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2002:03:00-
11915682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3002:03:00-
1206067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:03:04-
1215082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5002:03:08-
12210220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4002:03:08-
1233457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4002:03:15-
12410122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4002:03:20-
1254492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3002:03:32-
1265380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5002:03:37-
12710943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3002:03:50-
1287160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3002:03:53-
12911460SZPECHT FilipPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:03:53-
1302468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4002:03:54-
1315069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2002:04:13-
1322410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:04:22-
13311289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3002:04:27-
1345104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2002:04:29-
13510802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4002:04:30-
1362413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:04:40-
1375460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2002:04:42-
13810344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4002:04:46-
1396071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4002:04:46-
1404710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2002:04:48-
1414992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3002:04:48-
1427309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4002:04:49-
14314099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4002:05:00-
1445810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:05:01-
1455636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3002:05:03-
14615660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2002:05:04-
1475451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5002:05:08-
1482063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4002:05:15-
14910877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5002:05:19-
15011610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3002:05:21-
15110992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2002:05:23-
15210855FILIPIAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWATeam DraczyńskiMM2002:05:24-
1533894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:05:27-
1546047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5002:05:29-
1556073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4002:05:29-
15610240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:05:33-
1576046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2002:05:34-
15814373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4002:05:38-
1593533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4002:05:39-
16019617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3002:05:43-
16111046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2002:05:53-
1627094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3002:06:18-
1634192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4002:06:19-
1646095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3002:06:19-
16510108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3002:06:19-
1662750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5002:06:22-
16710540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5002:06:25-
16818039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2002:06:28-
1692374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3002:06:29-
1704678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3002:06:47-
1713763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3002:06:50-
1725959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3002:06:51-
1735798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3002:06:51-
1745185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5002:06:52-
17514138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3002:06:58-
17610777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4002:07:04-
17711206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3002:07:06-
1783518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3002:07:08-
17910795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3002:07:08-
18010680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3002:07:09-
1816086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:07:09-
1822253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3002:07:12-
1834851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:07:13-
1845209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5002:07:14-
1853904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3002:07:14-
18611188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3002:07:14-
1877597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2002:07:14-
1884875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3002:07:15-
18911150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4002:07:28-
1906061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4002:07:29-
19110656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:07:34-
19211082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2002:07:36-
1937391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4002:07:46-
1942506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2002:07:47-
1957365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3002:07:48-
1962339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4002:07:49-
1976069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2002:07:49-
1982756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3002:07:49-
1992370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3002:07:49-
20015690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:07:49-
20116501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4002:07:49-
2027436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4002:07:49-
20310259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:07:49-
20410295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4002:07:50-
2054653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3002:07:50-
2064927MARSZAL MariuszPOLŁOMIANKIEntre.pl TeamMM3002:07:50-
2075851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4002:07:50-
2084229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4002:07:50-
2094006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2002:07:50-
21011111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5002:07:50-
2116096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3002:07:50-
2124154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4002:07:50-
21310923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4002:07:50-
2145385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4002:07:50-
2153461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2002:07:50-
2166078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4002:07:51-
2172434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3002:07:51-
2187161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4002:07:51-
2192645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4002:07:51-
2204517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4002:07:51-
2213229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4002:07:52-
22210308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4002:07:52-
22310164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3002:07:52-
2245073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5002:07:52-
2256038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3002:07:52-
2262240KOPER AdekPOLSOUTHAMPTONMUSCLE CLINICMM5002:07:53-
2277282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4002:07:53-
22814464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5002:07:53-
2296052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3002:07:53-
2305949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4002:07:53-
2315803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4002:07:54-
2324198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3002:07:54-
23316571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3002:07:56-
2342647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4002:07:58-
2356580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3002:07:58-
23610519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4002:08:03-
2376076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:08:05-
2383944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4002:08:06-
2393442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4002:08:07-
24010363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3002:08:09-
24111176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3002:08:09-
2423073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3002:08:09-
2435864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3002:08:10-
2445574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3002:08:10-
24510732RACZYŃSKI TomaszPOLKIEŁCZÓWMM3002:08:10-
24611089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4002:08:10-
24717504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4002:08:10-
2485999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:08:11-
2495579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3002:08:11-
2502072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2002:08:11-
2512591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5002:08:11-
2526072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3002:08:11-
2537701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4002:08:11-
2544698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2002:08:11-
2557106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3002:08:11-
25610875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2002:08:12-
25710236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3002:08:12-
2584771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4002:08:12-
2592383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2002:08:12-
2606224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4002:08:13-
26110352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3002:08:13-
2622635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4002:08:15-
26310784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3002:08:18-
2645189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2002:08:20-
2652485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4002:08:20-
2662030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2002:08:21-
26714221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4002:08:22-
2685210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4002:08:23-
2692779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4002:08:24-
27011577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4002:08:27-
27110820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2002:08:28-
2726329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4002:08:29-
2732052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4002:08:29-
2744910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4002:08:29-
2757011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3002:08:29-
2767134KOZIOŁ MariuszPOLTERESPOLMM4002:08:30-
2775681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2002:08:30-
27814514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6002:08:32-
27910224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3002:08:35-
2803392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3002:08:41-
2816077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4002:08:43-
2825273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3002:08:44-
2837431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3002:08:49-
28410957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:08:50-
28511119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:08:51-
2864986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4002:08:52-
28711280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4002:08:52-
28811298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4002:08:53-
28911624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4002:08:54-
29010879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3002:08:54-
2915835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:08:54-
2926716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3002:08:57-
29310639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3002:09:02-
29410213MARSZYCKI KarolPOLJEZIÓRKOMM3002:09:02-
29510456MAŁYSA MarcinPOLCHORZÓWMM3002:09:03-
2967540SPRENGEL PiotrPOLMILANÓWEKA.K.B. MORT!MM2002:09:03-
2976217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3002:09:04-
2986062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3002:09:04-
2997470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3002:09:04-
30010971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4002:09:04-
3016040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3002:09:06-
30211050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4002:09:06-
3033681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4002:09:07-
3046051GARCIA GIL MarioESPMADRIDMM4002:09:12-
3055765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:09:15-
3066039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3002:09:18-
3072517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3002:09:20-
3086085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2002:09:22-
3096637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2002:09:24-
3104044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:09:36-
3116661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3002:09:42-
31215519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3002:09:43-
3134339TOMASZEK RobertPOLWARSZAWEMM4002:09:43-
31414478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZMM5002:09:47-
3155487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4002:09:49-
31610408GŁOWACKI TomaszPOLSIECHNICEMM4002:09:52-
3175199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3002:09:53-
31811075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3002:09:57-
3193959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3002:09:58-
3206395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5002:09:59-
3217440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4002:10:00-
32214028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3002:10:09-
3237214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3002:10:09-
3247636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4002:10:14-
32515692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2002:10:14-
32617525WRZESZCZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3002:10:15-
32711101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4002:10:18-
3285703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3002:10:18-
32915547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:10:21-
3306094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4002:10:22-
3314543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2002:10:36-
33211443MACHTELEWSKI ArturPOLJELENIA GÓRATS REGLE Szklarska PorębaMM4002:10:40-
3336542GĄDEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWANN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI RUNNING TEAMMM4002:10:43-
3347203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3002:10:44-
3355425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4002:10:48-
3362541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3002:10:48-
33715532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3002:10:49-
3384523JANISZEWSKI JarosławPOLMAKÓW MAZOWIECKIKS Maków BiegaMM3002:10:51-
3394651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3002:10:52-
3406053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3002:10:52-
3413365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3002:10:53-
3423353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2002:10:53-
3432502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4002:10:54-
3447126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamMM3002:10:58-
3453750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:10:58-
3466034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4002:11:00-
3476651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:11:02-
34814507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3002:11:03-
3497713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3002:11:04-
35011432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3002:11:09-
3515388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4002:11:11-
3524809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3002:11:12-
3532340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4002:11:12-
35419609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3002:11:17-
3556698DĄBROWSKI DariuszPOLPIASECZNOILABO SportMM4002:11:20-
3566093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3002:11:26-
35710064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3002:11:27-
3586576ALCHIMOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOMM5002:11:35-
35910071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3002:11:35-
3607607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4002:11:44-
36110722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2002:11:45-
36216547FROŁOW JakubPOLWARSZAWAKS Staszewscy - Trenuj BieganieMM4002:11:45-
3634696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5002:11:47-
3642476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4002:11:49-
36514223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2002:11:51-
36614249MICHALCZUK RadosławPOLGRAYSMM3002:11:52-
3674841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamMM3002:12:04-
3682575MADEJEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3002:12:06-
36910659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4002:12:13-
37010859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3002:12:17-
37115629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3002:12:18-
3725513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4002:12:30-
3732011GRUZA MarekPOLKAZUŃ BIELANYBieganiepo40.plMM4002:12:36-
37410270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4002:12:39-
3756466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3002:12:42-
3764144KORNALSKI GrzegorzPOLSHEFFORDPolacy Biegaja w UKMM4002:12:42-
3772069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3002:12:44-
3784172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5002:12:53-
37918526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4002:12:54-
3806133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3002:12:54-
3816182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3002:12:55-
38210774MYSZKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:12:56-
3832322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3002:12:56-
3844168LISICA MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:13:02-
3855033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3002:13:04-
3867520NYGA DariuszPOLKIELCEMM2002:13:05-
3877456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3002:13:08-
3885030BENDER SebastianPOLZAMOŚĆMM3002:13:09-
3893593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4002:13:11-
3903083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2002:13:11-
3917226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3002:13:12-
39210162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4002:13:15-
39314119OJRZYŃSKI ZbigniewPOLGÓRKIRUNdomskoMM4002:13:15-
3942068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4002:13:16-
3952657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:13:16-
3965457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3002:13:19-
39711128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3002:13:21-
3986109PRZEBIERACZ TomaszPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYMM4002:13:25-
3996009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4002:13:30-
4007501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYMM3002:13:32-
40110534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4002:13:33-
4026620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5002:13:37-
4032774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4002:13:40-
40410132SERAFIN PiotrPOLRADOMMM2002:13:51-
4054861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3002:13:59-
4066008KOBIAŁKA MarekPOLWARSZAWAMarkowi BiegaczeMM3002:14:03-
4076371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3002:14:03-
4087457KĘDZIOR MaciekPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3002:14:11-
4095868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4002:14:12-
4106222WACHOWSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:14:21-
4115928KOCHANOWSKI DariuszPOLMARKITri LevelMM4002:14:22-
41211444ŻMIJAN ArturPOLBOLKÓWBolków BiegaMM4002:14:22-
4132428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4002:14:25-
41410176MATWIEJ MariuszPOLBYDGOSZCZDomowy KościółMM3002:14:25-
4155469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemMM2002:14:30-
41610965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2002:14:35-
41710595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3002:14:39-
4184149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4002:14:41-
4196145GACA MichałPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamMM4002:14:43-
42010243DURMAJ BartekPOLWROCŁAWMM3002:14:50-
42119608ROSIAK DamianPOLSTARE GRABIEMM3002:14:53-
42211472BIELAWSKI WojciechPOLAUGUSTÓWATP AugustówMM4002:14:55-
4233043SKRZYPCZAK OlafPOLSZCZECINMM4002:14:56-
42414446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2002:14:57-
4254928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3002:14:57-
42610434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4002:14:57-
4274005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmMM3002:14:58-
42811461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4002:14:58-
4294310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4002:14:58-
4303598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:14:58-
43110642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2002:14:58-
4322811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4002:14:58-
43310693MARUCHA TomaszPOLKRASNYSTAWMM3002:14:58-
4345468NIEGOWSKI RobertPOLKOCZARGI STAREStare Babice BiegająMM3002:14:58-
43511117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2002:14:58-
4362942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:14:58-
43711520BALCERZYK PrzemysławPOLKALISZMM4002:14:59-
43810706BONZANI StephaneFRALA CELLE SUR LOIREMM4002:14:59-
4396397GRZESIK PawełPOLWARSZAWALegia Run ClubMM2002:14:59-
4404665NAJBERT KrystianPOLWARSZAWAPKO BPMM4002:14:59-
4413341REID MarkUSALONDONMM3002:14:59-
4424126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3002:14:59-
4434923GAC MariuszPOLPILAWAMM3002:15:00-
4443396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3002:15:00-
4455889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4002:15:00-
4466411MEISSNER PawełPOLŁÓDŹTIGERS TEAMMM3002:15:00-
44710590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4002:15:01-
4486195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3002:15:01-
4494038BANY RobertPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB TKKF PROMYK CiechanówMM4002:15:03-
4505711NIEDZIÓŁKA WojciechPOLSIEDLCECSP LegionowoMM3002:15:03-
45111528CZYŻKOWSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAChłopaki z NizinMM3002:15:05-
45211494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4002:15:05-
45315512OLKUSZ AdamPOLPABIANICEMM3002:15:05-
4544411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3002:15:05-
45511293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningMM4002:15:10-
4565283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6002:15:15-
4572200SMUDA KrzysztofPOLTYCHYMM3002:15:15-
45810234ZIÓŁKOWSKI MaciejPOLWROCŁAWPo Koronę Maratonów PolskichMM3002:15:27-
4597620GONCZAREK BartoszPOLKAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIMM4002:15:29-
46018012MAŁEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:15:32-
4613860GRZEJSZCZYK SebastianPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIŻmuda Running TeamMM3002:15:33-
4624587KOZIK-BURNAGIEL WiktorPOLKRAKÓWMM2002:15:33-
4633245WALASEK GrzegorzPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4002:15:35-
4643117GUNNARSSON ChristianSWEJARFALLAMM3002:15:36-
4656376BRANKIEWICZ MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:15:39-
4663971SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU AlbertoESPWARSAWMM3002:15:40-
4676355NUREK MateuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:15:43-
4686056SOWA MichałPOLWARSZAWADecathlon TeamMM3002:15:43-
4693289CAMPBELL AliGBRLONDONKK2002:15:44-
4705908OŻÓG MarcinPOLSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNACZARNECKI Run TeamMM4002:15:44-
4712309SEMENIUK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAWesołaMM4002:15:44-
47219614SWORSKI RomanPOLŁÓDŹVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.plMM3002:15:44-
4734924ŁUKASZUK JacekPOLBIAŁYSTOKLu.Tech Projekt TeamMM4002:15:44-
47410968BIEDRZYCKI KrzysztofPOLKOŁOBRZEGCW FAnza KołobrzegMM4002:15:45-
4755878BIERNACKI PawełPOLBIŁGORAJTornado PawlichyMM4002:15:45-
4767290KOKOSZA RadosławPOLWARSZAWABike ConceptMM3002:15:45-
4775645KOŁKOWSKI KarolPOLGDYNIAPSG Citron/Team ElwartMM2002:15:45-
4786375KROTKI AlicjaPOLTARNOWSKIE GORYKK3002:15:45-
4794752NIEDBALSKI PrzemysławPOLŻNINPAŁUKI RUNNING TEAMMM4002:15:45-
48011522OLSZEWSKI PiotrPOLBIENIEWICEMM3002:15:45-
4812540RADTKE RafałPOLBYTÓWA&R TEAMMM3002:15:45-
4827743STRASZAK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAinicjatywa projektowaMM3002:15:45-
48310178HASIK ZbigniewPOLSOSNOWIECMM4002:15:46-
48410210KASPERSKI ArturPOLCHOCIANÓWZdyszaaani ChocianówMM4002:15:46-
4854264LEHMANN BrieucGBRCAMBRIDGEMM2002:15:46-
4863521MICHALAK PawełPOLLUBLINMM4002:15:46-
48711245PLAZZOTTA DinoITATOSCANELLAatletica imola sacmi avisMM6002:15:46-
4885705POCHODAJ PawełPOLLIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI9 Warmiński Pułk RozpoznawczyMM3002:15:46-
4895440WIĄCEK MarcinPOLWIELUŃDLA RODZINKIMM3002:15:46-
4902027LEWDOROWICZ WojciechPOLKADYSam Sobie KlubemMM4002:15:47-
49110290MAJEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWAOrange Polska, Kuźnia TriathlonuMM4002:15:47-
49211329ŚLUSARSKI RafałPOLWĄWAŁNauczycielMM4002:15:47-
49314110SOWA TomaszPOLGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIMM4002:15:47-
4947497CHLEBEK KrzysztofPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM4002:15:48-
49511518GODZWON MateuszPOLPONIATOWAwww.biegiemzamarzeniami.plMM2002:15:48-
4964980WALKOWIAK MarcinPOLSUBKOWYAgros-TJMM4002:15:48-
49711646SUJAK DanielPOLSĘPOCHÓWRuch Biegaczy KołbielMM2002:15:49-
49810736MAJEWSKI KamilPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:15:50-
49914321DULEWICZ RafałPOLKOŃSKIEPASAT KOŃSKIEMM4002:15:51-
5005568STEFAŃSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNO-MM4002:15:54-