Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENMM2001:03:19-
2108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3001:03:19-
3116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2001:03:44-
4103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2001:03:44-
5104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2001:03:45-
6102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3001:04:05-
7105FRERE MehdiFRAMM4001:04:54-
8117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3001:04:54-
9141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3001:08:33-
106044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3001:09:34-
1110629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKMM3001:10:02-
1211327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2001:10:37-
13132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3001:10:44-
14134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3001:10:58-
1510276GALUŠKA JevgenijusLTUVILNIUSVOLVERE RUNMM2001:11:21-
165853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2001:11:24-
174032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3001:12:05-
18138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2001:13:28-
196054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3001:13:45-
202463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2001:13:46-
2114045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:13:46-
22130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2001:13:50-
23100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3001:13:58-
2411552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2001:13:59-
256037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3001:14:29-
2611537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:14:31-
276043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3001:14:36-
283562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4001:14:47-
29131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2001:14:48-
3017022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3001:14:50-
316074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4001:14:50-
3210018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3001:15:14-
336081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2001:15:34-
3411209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3001:15:43-
357315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3001:15:43-
363571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2001:15:44-
376089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3001:15:48-
384476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEMM3001:15:50-
395147FALKOWSKI BartekPOLWARSZAWABartek Trenuje TeamMM2001:16:13-
406066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3001:16:15-
416058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3001:16:16-
4217506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3001:16:29-
435777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2001:16:32-
4411328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3001:16:40-
456027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3001:16:55-
467662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4001:16:55-
473297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4001:17:29-
4811244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3001:17:35-
4911473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:17:36-
504445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3001:17:37-
5110598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4001:17:38-
5214305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2001:17:40-
5310535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4001:17:40-
543053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4001:17:49-
553380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3001:17:56-
566088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3001:18:06-
572384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3001:18:06-
586091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3001:18:07-
595532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3001:18:08-
606090KAIM MateuszPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3001:18:15-
616068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:18:20-
624478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2001:18:20-
631033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4001:18:25-
647091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2001:18:29-
6510973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4001:18:35-
662495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4001:18:35-
6719602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3001:18:36-
686080MYŚLAK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃTRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiegaMM2001:18:36-
693502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3001:18:37-
7011480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4001:18:42-
7110898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3001:18:42-
724063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4001:18:46-
7311459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2001:18:49-
745247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:18:53-
755738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3001:18:54-
7611140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3001:18:54-
776087KUNERT KamilPOLRYBNIKMM3001:18:55-
784065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4001:18:55-
7914454KAŹMIERCZAK PiotrPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3001:18:57-
803561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3001:19:12-
815552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4001:19:17-
827502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4001:19:21-
834066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4001:19:23-
8410962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3001:19:38-
856045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3001:19:39-
8615551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3001:19:39-
873445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:19:49-
8810606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:19:54-
8914182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4001:19:54-
903097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3001:20:01-
9114116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3001:20:06-
9210122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4001:20:25-
934407JAWORSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:20:26-
9411439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3001:20:30-
952355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3001:20:32-
965664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2001:20:32-
9711580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4001:20:32-
9811408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3001:20:33-
9911139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2001:20:35-
1004267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3001:20:36-
10114235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3001:20:39-
1022494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3001:20:43-
10311336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3001:20:44-
1042366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:20:48-
1057199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3001:20:51-
1064888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4001:20:52-
1074368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3001:20:52-
1084826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3001:20:53-
1096036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2001:20:54-
1106035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3001:21:03-
1116082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2001:21:08-
1123199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3001:21:09-
11310855FILIPIAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWATeam DraczyńskiMM2001:21:18-
1147266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3001:21:26-
1157492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4001:21:27-
11617042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3001:21:27-
11710203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4001:21:27-
11817039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:21:27-
11910516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3001:21:28-
1204045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4001:21:28-
1217503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3001:21:28-
12211227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2001:21:28-
1236057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:21:31-
12415623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3001:21:35-
1256083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4001:21:36-
1265082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5001:21:39-
12711046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2001:21:42-
1286046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2001:21:44-
1293740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3001:21:48-
1305380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5001:21:48-
1316067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:21:49-
1326055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3001:21:50-
13310220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4001:21:50-
13411610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3001:21:56-
13510943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3001:21:58-
1365636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3001:21:59-
1372468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4001:22:02-
1383457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4001:22:24-
13911083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2001:22:24-
14015682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3001:22:25-
1415460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2001:22:34-
1427160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:22:39-
14310992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2001:22:44-
1444492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3001:22:45-
1454339TOMASZEK RobertPOLWARSZAWEMM4001:22:55-
1462410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:22:57-
1474875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3001:23:00-
1485104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2001:23:05-
14914099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4001:23:10-
1502413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:23:10-
1512063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4001:23:11-
1522506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2001:23:11-
1535451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5001:23:12-
1544678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3001:23:12-
1556047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5001:23:12-
1567309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4001:23:13-
1576071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4001:23:13-
15810540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5001:23:15-
1592645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4001:23:20-
1606073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4001:23:21-
1614710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2001:23:22-
1624992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3001:23:22-
16310877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5001:23:27-
16410344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4001:23:29-
1653533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4001:23:31-
16611289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3001:23:32-
16714373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4001:23:45-
16810240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:23:45-
1695069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2001:23:45-
17015660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2001:23:47-
17110802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4001:23:48-
1725273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3001:23:49-
1736061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4001:23:49-
1745959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:23:52-
1752374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3001:23:53-
1764192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4001:23:54-
17710108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3001:23:55-
1782750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5001:23:59-
1795810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:24:00-
18010777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4001:24:01-
1817094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3001:24:14-
1824198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3001:24:18-
1832030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2001:24:21-
18419617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3001:24:28-
1856095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3001:24:28-
18618039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2001:24:38-
1873763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3001:24:38-
18811150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4001:24:40-
1892253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3001:24:40-
1906086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:24:40-
19111082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2001:24:40-
1922383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2001:24:40-
1935185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5001:24:41-
1943894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:24:41-
19514138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3001:24:45-
1966217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3001:24:52-
1976096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3001:24:56-
19810295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4001:24:57-
19910213MARSZYCKI KarolPOLJEZIÓRKOMM3001:24:59-
2005798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3001:25:00-
20114514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6001:25:01-
20210456MAŁYSA MarcinPOLCHORZÓWMM3001:25:02-
2033518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3001:25:04-
20411119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:25:05-
20510680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3001:25:05-
2065385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4001:25:09-
20711577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:25:10-
2083904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3001:25:11-
2095209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5001:25:13-
2103353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2001:25:13-
21111188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3001:25:14-
2123365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3001:25:14-
21311050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4001:25:14-
2147391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4001:25:15-
2152339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4001:25:15-
21610519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4001:25:15-
21711111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5001:25:15-
2184459HORNE ThomasGERWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5001:25:16-
2197161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4001:25:16-
22010795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3001:25:16-
2217597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2001:25:16-
22210408GŁOWACKI TomaszPOLSIECHNICEMM4001:25:17-
2234851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:25:17-
22410259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:25:17-
2254653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3001:25:18-
22610656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:25:18-
22711075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3001:25:18-
22814464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5001:25:18-
2294927MARSZAL MariuszPOLŁOMIANKIEntre.pl TeamMM3001:25:18-
2306052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3001:25:18-
2314229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4001:25:18-
23216501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4001:25:18-
2334636DERDAR NassimFRASAINT DENISMM4001:25:19-
2342434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3001:25:19-
2352370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3001:25:19-
2365949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4001:25:19-
23710923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4001:25:19-
2386069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2001:25:20-
2396051GARCIA GIL MarioESPMADRIDMM4001:25:20-
24010236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3001:25:20-
2416078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4001:25:20-
2423229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4001:25:20-
2435803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4001:25:20-
2447282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4001:25:20-
2454006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2001:25:20-
2465189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2001:25:20-
2475073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5001:25:20-
2487436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4001:25:20-
2495388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4001:25:21-
2502756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3001:25:21-
2516085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2001:25:21-
2526038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3001:25:21-
2534517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4001:25:21-
2543436BOOM JohanNEDHARDENBERGMM4001:25:22-
25511206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3001:25:22-
25616571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3001:25:22-
2572575MADEJEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3001:25:22-
2582647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4001:25:23-
25910164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3001:25:23-
2605928KOCHANOWSKI DariuszPOLMARKITri LevelMM4001:25:24-
2614044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:25:25-
26215692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2001:25:25-
2633461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2001:25:25-
2645487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4001:25:26-
2656395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5001:25:28-
2666355NUREK MateuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:25:29-
2674154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4001:25:29-
26810352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3001:25:29-
2696580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3001:25:30-
27011624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4001:25:31-
2713442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4001:25:31-
27210879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3001:25:32-
2737701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4001:25:33-
27414249MICHALCZUK RadosławPOLGRAYSMM3001:25:34-
2756637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2001:25:35-
2765703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3001:25:37-
2776076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:25:39-
27815547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:25:39-
2797365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3001:25:40-
2805835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:25:40-
28110820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2001:25:43-
28210308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4001:25:45-
2832591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5001:25:47-
28411176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3001:25:48-
2853073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3001:25:49-
28610732RACZYŃSKI TomaszPOLKIEŁCZÓWMM3001:25:50-
2877431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3001:25:51-
28815690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:25:52-
2896329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4001:25:53-
29010639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3001:25:53-
2916542GĄDEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWANN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI RUNNING TEAMMM4001:25:53-
2925851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4001:25:53-
2934144KORNALSKI GrzegorzPOLSHEFFORDPolacy Biegaja w UKMM4001:25:54-
2944698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2001:25:54-
29517504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4001:25:54-
2963681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4001:25:55-
29711101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:25:55-
2986224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4001:25:55-
2997540SPRENGEL PiotrPOLMILANÓWEKA.K.B. MORT!MM2001:25:55-
30015519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3001:25:55-
3013944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4001:25:55-
30211089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:25:55-
3036077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4001:25:56-
30410363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3001:25:56-
3055999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:25:56-
3066062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3001:25:56-
3072072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2001:25:56-
3085574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3001:25:56-
3094771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4001:25:56-
31010875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2001:25:57-
31116547FROŁOW JakubPOLWARSZAWAKS Staszewscy - Trenuj BieganieMM4001:25:57-
3122011GRUZA MarekPOLKAZUŃ BIELANYBieganiepo40.plMM4001:25:57-
3135579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3001:25:57-
3147134KOZIOŁ MariuszPOLTERESPOLMM4001:25:57-
31510971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4001:25:57-
3167106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3001:25:57-
3174463BRONICKI AdamPOLJÓZEFÓWAlior Bank Running TeamMM2001:25:58-
31810784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3001:25:58-
3195864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3001:25:58-
32011432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3001:25:58-
3212635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:25:58-
32211280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4001:25:58-
3237011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3001:25:58-
3242052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4001:25:59-
3255210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4001:25:59-
3266072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3001:25:59-
3275681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2001:25:59-
3283959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3001:25:59-
3297203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3001:26:00-
3302517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3001:26:00-
33110224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3001:26:00-
3324910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4001:26:00-
3332485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4001:26:00-
33410722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2001:26:01-
3352779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4001:26:01-
3362502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4001:26:01-
33710774MYSZKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:26:02-
3382340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4001:26:02-
33914221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4001:26:03-
3405199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3001:26:05-
3414696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5001:26:06-
3425765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:26:06-
34311298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4001:26:06-
34417525WRZESZCZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3001:26:09-
3456716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3001:26:15-
3466040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3001:26:17-
34714478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZMM5001:26:17-
3486661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3001:26:18-
3492027LEWDOROWICZ WojciechPOLKADYSam Sobie KlubemMM4001:26:19-
3507470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3001:26:19-
3515030BENDER SebastianPOLZAMOŚĆMM3001:26:20-
35211443MACHTELEWSKI ArturPOLJELENIA GÓRATS REGLE Szklarska PorębaMM4001:26:20-
3534986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4001:26:29-
3543392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3001:26:29-
3556039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3001:26:32-
3564168LISICA MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:26:32-
35710957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:26:34-
35810071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3001:26:37-
3596388GRZEGOREK PawełPOLWARSZAWASenior amatorMM4001:26:40-
3606244SEMENIUK AndrijPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:26:40-
36114028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3001:26:41-
3626576ALCHIMOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOMM5001:26:42-
3636109PRZEBIERACZ TomaszPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYMM4001:26:45-
3644543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2001:26:52-
3657636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4001:26:52-
3666094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4001:26:53-
36710243DURMAJ BartekPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:26:54-
3687440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4001:26:55-
3694651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3001:27:06-
3706053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3001:27:06-
37114507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3001:27:08-
3726651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:27:09-
3736620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5001:27:10-
37415532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3001:27:13-
37510064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3001:27:15-
3762476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:27:16-
3772541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3001:27:17-
3782322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3001:27:18-
3796375KROTKI AlicjaPOLTARNOWSKIE GORYKK3001:27:19-
3807607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4001:27:19-
3812545OBERZIG TomaszPOLREDAST RUNNERSMM3001:27:24-
3824809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3001:27:25-
38310859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3001:27:26-
3844523JANISZEWSKI JarosławPOLMAKÓW MAZOWIECKIKS Maków BiegaMM3001:27:27-
38514119OJRZYŃSKI ZbigniewPOLGÓRKIRUNdomskoMM4001:27:27-
3865425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4001:27:28-
3877214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3001:27:28-
3887713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3001:27:29-
3893750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:27:29-
3906034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4001:27:30-
3916093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3001:27:39-
39214223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2001:27:39-
3933241PRUSAK MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:27:46-
3942069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3001:27:48-
39510176MATWIEJ MariuszPOLBYDGOSZCZDomowy KościółMM3001:27:50-
3965033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3001:27:52-
3975224SATO NorikoJPNFUKUOKASlow Jogging FukuokaKK3001:27:53-
39815629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3001:27:53-
3995513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4001:27:56-
40019609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3001:27:57-
4016371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3001:27:58-
40214352KUTEK MarcinPOLRUDYMM3001:28:04-
40310659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4001:28:04-
4047126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamMM3001:28:07-
4052068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4001:28:10-
4066222WACHOWSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:28:15-
4075639DE CESARIS StefanoITASAN BENEDETTO DER TRONOMara Avis MarathonMM3001:28:18-
4083850CZERWIEC AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:28:20-
4096698DĄBROWSKI DariuszPOLPIASECZNOILABO SportMM4001:28:22-
4107457KĘDZIOR MaciekPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3001:28:23-
4114841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamMM3001:28:24-
4125729WÓJCIK RobertPOLZGIERZRazem Trenujemy SportMM4001:28:26-
4137520NYGA DariuszPOLKIELCEMM2001:28:28-
4142871ZIMNICKI DanielPOLLUBLINStalowe ŁosieMM4001:28:30-
4154172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5001:28:43-
41610162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4001:28:44-
4175435GOLEC GrzegorzPOLKOTORYDZMM4001:28:48-
41811128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:28:48-
4195711NIEDZIÓŁKA WojciechPOLSIEDLCECSP LegionowoMM3001:28:49-
4203083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2001:28:49-
42110534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4001:28:50-
42210270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4001:28:51-
4233593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4001:28:51-
4245457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3001:28:51-
4257687KOWALCZYK TadeuszPOLPOZNAŃMM5001:28:52-
4266182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3001:28:53-
42710965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2001:28:53-
4287226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3001:28:53-
4292657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:28:53-
43010595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3001:28:54-
4316133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3001:28:56-
43218526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4001:28:57-
4335868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4001:28:58-
4343043SKRZYPCZAK OlafPOLSZCZECINMM4001:28:58-
4352428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4001:28:59-
4366376BRANKIEWICZ MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:29:00-
4376466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3001:29:02-
43810676AHMADBEHBAHANI HoumanIRIBUDAPESTMM3001:29:04-
4397456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3001:29:06-
4404005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmMM3001:29:07-
4414587KOZIK-BURNAGIEL WiktorPOLKRAKÓWMM2001:29:08-
4426587DANILUK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:29:09-
4436009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4001:29:10-
4442774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4001:29:11-
4457501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYMM3001:29:13-
44619614SWORSKI RomanPOLŁÓDŹVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.plMM3001:29:13-
4474861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3001:29:17-
4486041MAMAJ SebastianPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:29:19-
4495011BARSZOWSKI MichałPOLRYBNIKMM4001:29:23-
4504299KOZIKOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:29:24-
4517414DĄBROWICZ JakubPOLKOMORNIKIMM3001:29:26-
4526008KOBIAŁKA MarekPOLWARSZAWAMarkowi BiegaczeMM3001:29:30-
45311444ŻMIJAN ArturPOLBOLKÓWBolków BiegaMM4001:29:31-
45410509KOTARSKI WiesławPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty PoliceMM6001:29:35-
45511472BIELAWSKI WojciechPOLAUGUSTÓWATP AugustówMM4001:29:37-
4565469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemMM2001:29:48-
4574149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4001:29:49-
45810892MASARCZYK SzymonPOLGLIWICEMM2001:29:49-
4593245WALASEK GrzegorzPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4001:29:51-
46014212STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JakubPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5001:29:52-
46111520BALCERZYK PrzemysławPOLKALISZMM4001:29:53-
46210706BONZANI StephaneFRALA CELLE SUR LOIREMM4001:29:53-
4637497CHLEBEK KrzysztofPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM4001:29:54-
4643013CZERWIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:29:54-
46511297REMEIKA DariusLTUVILNIUSMM3001:29:54-
4663117GUNNARSSON ChristianSWEJARFALLAMM3001:29:55-
4675283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6001:29:55-
46814446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2001:29:56-
46911117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2001:29:56-
4704928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3001:29:56-
4712362STEMPLEWSKI SebastianPOLOPOLEKolka Team OpoleMM4001:29:56-
47210434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4001:29:56-
4737419FRANCUZ KonradPOLMOGILANYVege RunnersMM4001:29:57-
4744310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4001:29:57-
4755889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4001:29:57-
4762942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:29:57-
47711461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4001:29:58-
4782694MIELCZAREK MarekPOLMARKIMarkowi BiegaczeMM4001:29:58-
4794389TOMCZYK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3001:29:58-
4804411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3001:29:58-
48110642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2001:29:59-
4823396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3001:29:59-
4832811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4001:29:59-
4845468NIEGOWSKI RobertPOLKOCZARGI STAREStare Babice BiegająMM3001:29:59-
4854126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3001:29:59-
48611494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4001:30:00-
48710590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4001:30:00-
48818002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMMM5001:30:00-
4893341REID MarkUSALONDONMM3001:30:00-
4906195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3001:30:01-
4912200SMUDA KrzysztofPOLTYCHYMM3001:30:01-
49211293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningMM4001:30:02-
4933971SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU AlbertoESPWARSAWMM3001:30:03-
4942309SEMENIUK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAWesołaMM4001:30:03-
4954923GAC MariuszPOLPILAWAMM3001:30:05-
4966145GACA MichałPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamMM4001:30:06-
4973629HASSE ElliotUSADENVERMM3001:30:06-
4986184HORODKO JózefPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LeśnejMM5001:30:07-
49910260CZYŻOWSKI MarekPOLHUTA MIŃSKARaceFighterMM4001:30:08-
50011296KOWALSKI GrzegorzPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIMM3001:30:08-