Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENMM2001:19:02-
2108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3001:19:03-
3116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2001:19:08-
4104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2001:19:15-
5103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2001:19:18-
6102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3001:20:35-
7117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3001:21:25-
8141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3001:25:30-
96044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3001:26:51-
1010629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKMM3001:28:06-
11132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3001:28:20-
1211327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2001:28:39-
1310276GALUŠKA JevgenijusLTUVILNIUSVOLVERE RUNMM2001:28:57-
145853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2001:29:05-
154032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3001:29:49-
16134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3001:30:22-
176054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3001:31:53-
18138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2001:31:57-
192463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2001:32:03-
2014045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:32:20-
21100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3001:32:22-
22130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2001:32:27-
236043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3001:32:54-
2411537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:32:54-
256037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3001:32:57-
2611552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2001:33:00-
273562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4001:33:07-
28131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2001:33:10-
2917022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3001:33:13-
306074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4001:33:13-
3110018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3001:33:34-
326081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2001:33:58-
337315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3001:34:31-
343571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2001:34:32-
3511209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3001:34:32-
366058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3001:34:59-
375147FALKOWSKI BartekPOLWARSZAWABartek Trenuje TeamMM2001:35:06-
384476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEMM3001:35:13-
3917506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3001:35:36-
406089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3001:35:45-
415777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2001:35:50-
426066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3001:35:50-
436027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3001:36:10-
4411328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3001:36:15-
457662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4001:36:15-
4610598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4001:36:32-
4711244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3001:36:45-
4811473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:36:53-
4910535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4001:37:04-
5014305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2001:37:05-
513053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4001:37:15-
523380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3001:37:36-
533297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4001:37:41-
544478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2001:37:42-
555532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3001:37:44-
564445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3001:37:47-
572384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3001:37:48-
586091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3001:37:49-
596088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3001:37:49-
607091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2001:37:57-
616068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:37:57-
621033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4001:37:58-
632495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4001:37:58-
6419602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3001:38:00-
653502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3001:38:00-
666090KAIM MateuszPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3001:38:05-
674063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4001:38:12-
686087KUNERT KamilPOLRYBNIKMM3001:38:14-
694065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4001:38:15-
7010898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3001:38:15-
7110973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4001:38:18-
725738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3001:38:20-
733561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3001:38:22-
7411480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4001:38:31-
7511459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2001:38:36-
7611140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3001:38:44-
775247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:38:48-
785552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4001:38:54-
797502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4001:39:00-
804066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4001:39:15-
8110962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3001:39:22-
826045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3001:39:25-
8315551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3001:39:25-
8414116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3001:39:43-
853445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:39:43-
8610606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:39:50-
8714182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4001:39:50-
885664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2001:40:23-
8911580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4001:40:23-
904407JAWORSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:40:24-
912355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3001:40:24-
923097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3001:40:25-
9311408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3001:40:25-
9411439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3001:40:25-
9514235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3001:40:31-
967199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3001:40:44-
9710122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4001:40:46-
9811336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3001:40:46-
994368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3001:40:48-
1004888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4001:40:49-
1014826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3001:40:50-
1023199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3001:40:52-
10311139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2001:40:52-
1044267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3001:41:00-
1056036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2001:41:06-
1066083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4001:41:13-
1072366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:41:17-
1082494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3001:41:17-
1097266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3001:41:31-
11017042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3001:41:31-
11111227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2001:41:31-
11217039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:41:31-
1137492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4001:41:32-
11410516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3001:41:32-
1154045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4001:41:32-
1167503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3001:41:32-
1176082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2001:41:32-
1186035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3001:41:33-
11910203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4001:41:35-
1206057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:41:35-
12115623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3001:41:37-
1223740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3001:41:53-
1236055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3001:41:54-
1245082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5001:42:05-
12510220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4001:42:07-
1266067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:42:14-
1275380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5001:42:17-
1282468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4001:42:20-
12910943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3001:42:20-
13011083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2001:42:30-
1315636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3001:42:30-
13215682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3001:42:31-
1333457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4001:42:36-
1346046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2001:42:44-
13511610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3001:42:53-
1367160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:42:57-
1374492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3001:43:01-
13811046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2001:43:03-
1395460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2001:43:14-
14010855FILIPIAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWATeam DraczyńskiMM2001:43:20-
1412410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:43:30-
14210992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2001:43:38-
1432413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:43:40-
1446071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4001:43:41-
1455104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2001:43:41-
1465069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2001:43:49-
14714099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4001:43:50-
1485451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5001:43:52-
1497309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4001:43:52-
1504678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3001:43:52-
1512063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4001:43:53-
15211289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3001:43:55-
15310344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4001:43:55-
15410877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5001:43:56-
1555810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:44:04-
1566047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5001:44:04-
1574710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2001:44:05-
15810802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4001:44:05-
1594992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3001:44:05-
1606073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4001:44:06-
16115660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2001:44:09-
1623533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4001:44:14-
16314373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4001:44:20-
16410540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5001:44:23-
1654875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3001:44:28-
16610240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:44:40-
1673894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:44:45-
1682506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2001:44:45-
1695959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:44:50-
1704192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4001:44:51-
17110108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3001:44:53-
1722750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5001:44:55-
17319617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3001:44:55-
1742374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3001:44:55-
1757094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3001:44:59-
17610777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4001:45:05-
17718039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2001:45:06-
1786095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3001:45:09-
1792645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4001:45:09-
1806061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4001:45:15-
1815185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5001:45:17-
1824339TOMASZEK RobertPOLWARSZAWEMM4001:45:17-
1833763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3001:45:27-
1846086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:45:28-
18514138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3001:45:29-
1865273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3001:45:30-
1873518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3001:45:35-
1882253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3001:45:38-
18911082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2001:45:39-
1905798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3001:45:41-
1914198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3001:45:43-
1922383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2001:45:46-
19311150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4001:45:51-
19410295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4001:45:55-
1952030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2001:45:55-
19611188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3001:45:55-
19710680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3001:46:01-
1983904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3001:46:02-
1994851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:46:02-
2007597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2001:46:02-
2015209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5001:46:03-
20210795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3001:46:04-
2037391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4001:46:06-
2046217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3001:46:07-
2055803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4001:46:07-
20610213MARSZYCKI KarolPOLJEZIÓRKOMM3001:46:10-
2076096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3001:46:10-
2087161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4001:46:12-
20911206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3001:46:13-
2102756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3001:46:14-
21111577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:46:14-
21210519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4001:46:14-
2135385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4001:46:14-
2142339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4001:46:15-
2156069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2001:46:15-
2162370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3001:46:15-
21711111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5001:46:15-
21814514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6001:46:16-
2192434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3001:46:16-
22010656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:46:16-
22111119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:46:16-
2224006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2001:46:16-
2234653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3001:46:17-
2244927MARSZAL MariuszPOLŁOMIANKIEntre.pl TeamMM3001:46:17-
22510456MAŁYSA MarcinPOLCHORZÓWMM3001:46:17-
2264229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4001:46:17-
22716501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4001:46:17-
2287436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4001:46:17-
22910352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3001:46:17-
2307282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4001:46:18-
23114464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5001:46:18-
2325189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2001:46:18-
2336038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3001:46:18-
2344517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4001:46:18-
2354154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4001:46:18-
23610923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4001:46:18-
23710259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:46:18-
2383229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4001:46:19-
23910308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4001:46:19-
2406052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3001:46:19-
24110164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3001:46:19-
24216571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3001:46:20-
2432240KOPER AdekPOLSOUTHAMPTONMUSCLE CLINICMM5001:46:20-
24411075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3001:46:20-
2455388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4001:46:21-
2465073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5001:46:21-
2477365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3001:46:21-
24811050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4001:46:21-
2496078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4001:46:22-
2505949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4001:46:22-
2512647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4001:46:23-
25210236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3001:46:23-
2533461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2001:46:23-
2546580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3001:46:24-
2556051GARCIA GIL MarioESPMADRIDMM4001:46:28-
25615690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:46:30-
2576085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2001:46:32-
25810408GŁOWACKI TomaszPOLSIECHNICEMM4001:46:33-
2593442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4001:46:33-
2606076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:46:33-
2614044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:46:39-
2625851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4001:46:40-
26311176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3001:46:41-
26410879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3001:46:46-
2657701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4001:46:47-
2663073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3001:46:52-
2672591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5001:46:53-
26811624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4001:46:54-
2696637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2001:46:54-
2705864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3001:46:54-
27110732RACZYŃSKI TomaszPOLKIEŁCZÓWMM3001:46:54-
2723944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4001:46:54-
27310363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3001:46:55-
27410875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2001:46:56-
27510639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3001:46:56-
2765579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3001:46:56-
2774698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2001:46:56-
2785835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:46:56-
27917504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4001:46:56-
28010820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2001:46:57-
2815999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:46:57-
2822072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2001:46:57-
28315519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3001:46:57-
2847106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3001:46:57-
2856077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4001:46:58-
2866329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4001:46:58-
2873681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4001:46:58-
2886224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4001:46:58-
28911089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:46:58-
2907134KOZIOŁ MariuszPOLTERESPOLMM4001:46:59-
2915574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3001:46:59-
2926072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3001:46:59-
2937431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3001:46:59-
29410224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3001:47:00-
2955487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4001:47:00-
2966062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3001:47:01-
29710784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3001:47:01-
2984771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4001:47:01-
2997540SPRENGEL PiotrPOLMILANÓWEKA.K.B. MORT!MM2001:47:01-
3007011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3001:47:01-
3012485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4001:47:01-
3022052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4001:47:02-
3032635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:47:02-
3043353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2001:47:02-
3055681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2001:47:02-
30615692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2001:47:02-
30714249MICHALCZUK RadosławPOLGRAYSMM3001:47:03-
3083365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3001:47:03-
3094910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4001:47:03-
31010971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4001:47:04-
3115210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4001:47:05-
31211280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4001:47:05-
31311101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:47:06-
31414221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4001:47:06-
3156395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5001:47:06-
3162779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4001:47:07-
3176542GĄDEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWANN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI RUNNING TEAMMM4001:47:08-
3182517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3001:47:11-
3193392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3001:47:11-
3202011GRUZA MarekPOLKAZUŃ BIELANYBieganiepo40.plMM4001:47:13-
32115547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:47:13-
3225703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3001:47:14-
3233959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3001:47:14-
3247203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3001:47:15-
32511298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4001:47:21-
3267470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3001:47:21-
3276716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3001:47:21-
3286040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3001:47:22-
3295765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:47:24-
3304986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4001:47:26-
3316661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3001:47:30-
33211432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3001:47:31-
3332575MADEJEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3001:47:37-
3342502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4001:47:37-
3355199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3001:47:39-
33610957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:47:39-
33710774MYSZKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:47:45-
33817525WRZESZCZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3001:47:46-
33914478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZMM5001:47:47-
34016547FROŁOW JakubPOLWARSZAWAKS Staszewscy - Trenuj BieganieMM4001:47:48-
3416039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3001:47:50-
3424144KORNALSKI GrzegorzPOLSHEFFORDPolacy Biegaja w UKMM4001:47:50-
3434459HORNE ThomasGERWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5001:47:53-
34411443MACHTELEWSKI ArturPOLJELENIA GÓRATS REGLE Szklarska PorębaMM4001:47:54-
3456576ALCHIMOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOMM5001:48:09-
3462340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4001:48:10-
34714028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3001:48:16-
3486094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4001:48:18-
34910071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3001:48:18-
3507636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4001:48:18-
3517440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4001:48:19-
35210064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3001:48:20-
3534543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2001:48:20-
3544696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5001:48:23-
35510722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2001:48:28-
3564651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3001:48:34-
3577214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3001:48:35-
3586053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3001:48:35-
3594463BRONICKI AdamPOLJÓZEFÓWAlior Bank Running TeamMM2001:48:40-
36014507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3001:48:40-
36115532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3001:48:41-
3625030BENDER SebastianPOLZAMOŚĆMM3001:48:44-
3634168LISICA MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:48:44-
3642541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3001:48:48-
3654809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3001:48:51-
3667713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3001:48:51-
3676651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:48:51-
3684523JANISZEWSKI JarosławPOLMAKÓW MAZOWIECKIKS Maków BiegaMM3001:48:52-
3697607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4001:48:52-
3705425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4001:48:54-
3713750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:49:00-
3722476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:49:04-
3736034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4001:49:05-
3746109PRZEBIERACZ TomaszPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYMM4001:49:05-
3756093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3001:49:07-
37610859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3001:49:09-
37714119OJRZYŃSKI ZbigniewPOLGÓRKIRUNdomskoMM4001:49:15-
3787126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamMM3001:49:19-
37919609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3001:49:23-
3805928KOCHANOWSKI DariuszPOLMARKITri LevelMM4001:49:28-
3816698DĄBROWSKI DariuszPOLPIASECZNOILABO SportMM4001:49:30-
38214223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2001:49:31-
38310243DURMAJ BartekPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:49:32-
3846355NUREK MateuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:49:32-
3852322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3001:49:32-
3865513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4001:49:43-
38710659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4001:49:43-
3886620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5001:49:46-
3892069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3001:49:50-
39015629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3001:49:51-
3915033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3001:49:52-
3922027LEWDOROWICZ WojciechPOLKADYSam Sobie KlubemMM4001:49:53-
3934841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamMM3001:49:57-
39410176MATWIEJ MariuszPOLBYDGOSZCZDomowy KościółMM3001:49:59-
3957520NYGA DariuszPOLKIELCEMM2001:50:00-
3966371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3001:50:19-
3976375KROTKI AlicjaPOLTARNOWSKIE GORYKK3001:50:22-
39810270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4001:50:23-
3992068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4001:50:27-
4004172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5001:50:30-
4016222WACHOWSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:50:33-
4027457KĘDZIOR MaciekPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3001:50:37-
40310162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4001:50:41-
4046182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3001:50:46-
40518526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4001:50:46-
4066133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3001:50:46-
40711128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:50:47-
4082657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:50:47-
4096466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3001:50:53-
4103593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4001:50:57-
4115457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3001:50:57-
4123083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2001:50:57-
4137226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3001:50:57-
41410534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4001:50:59-
4155711NIEDZIÓŁKA WojciechPOLSIEDLCECSP LegionowoMM3001:51:01-
4166009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4001:51:03-
4177501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYMM3001:51:10-
4187456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3001:51:10-
4195868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4001:51:11-
4203043SKRZYPCZAK OlafPOLSZCZECINMM4001:51:11-
4213241PRUSAK MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:51:12-
4222774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4001:51:14-
4234005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmMM3001:51:19-
4246376BRANKIEWICZ MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:51:19-
4252428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4001:51:19-
42610965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2001:51:25-
42710595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3001:51:26-
4286008KOBIAŁKA MarekPOLWARSZAWAMarkowi BiegaczeMM3001:51:31-
42911444ŻMIJAN ArturPOLBOLKÓWBolków BiegaMM4001:51:31-
4304861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3001:51:32-
43114352KUTEK MarcinPOLRUDYMM3001:51:44-
43211472BIELAWSKI WojciechPOLAUGUSTÓWATP AugustówMM4001:51:45-
4335469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemMM2001:51:48-
4344587KOZIK-BURNAGIEL WiktorPOLKRAKÓWMM2001:51:52-
43519614SWORSKI RomanPOLŁÓDŹVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.plMM3001:51:53-
4367687KOWALCZYK TadeuszPOLPOZNAŃMM5001:51:54-
4374149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4001:51:57-
43811520BALCERZYK PrzemysławPOLKALISZMM4001:52:04-
4395224SATO NorikoJPNFUKUOKASlow Jogging FukuokaKK3001:52:05-
4404636DERDAR NassimFRASAINT DENISMM4001:52:06-
4416145GACA MichałPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamMM4001:52:08-
4423971SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU AlbertoESPWARSAWMM3001:52:10-
4435468NIEGOWSKI RobertPOLKOCZARGI STAREStare Babice BiegająMM3001:52:13-
44410706BONZANI StephaneFRALA CELLE SUR LOIREMM4001:52:14-
4453245WALASEK GrzegorzPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4001:52:14-
4464310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4001:52:16-
44714446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2001:52:16-
4486397GRZESIK PawełPOLWARSZAWALegia Run ClubMM2001:52:17-
4493598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:52:17-
4504928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3001:52:17-
4515889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4001:52:18-
4522811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4001:52:18-
4533341REID MarkUSALONDONMM3001:52:18-
4542942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:52:18-
45510434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4001:52:18-
4565729WÓJCIK RobertPOLZGIERZRazem Trenujemy SportMM4001:52:18-
4577414DĄBROWICZ JakubPOLKOMORNIKIMM3001:52:19-
45810642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2001:52:19-
4594126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3001:52:19-
46011461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4001:52:20-
46111494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4001:52:20-
46210590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4001:52:20-
4636195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3001:52:20-
4643396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3001:52:20-
46511117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2001:52:20-
46619608ROSIAK DamianPOLSTARE GRABIEMM3001:52:20-
4674411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3001:52:20-
4687497CHLEBEK KrzysztofPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM4001:52:21-
4696184HORODKO JózefPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LeśnejMM5001:52:21-
4705283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6001:52:21-
47115512OLKUSZ AdamPOLPABIANICEMM3001:52:21-
4722200SMUDA KrzysztofPOLTYCHYMM3001:52:21-
4734389TOMCZYK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3001:52:21-
4744923GAC MariuszPOLPILAWAMM3001:52:22-
4752545OBERZIG TomaszPOLREDAST RUNNERSMM3001:52:22-
47611293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningMM4001:52:24-
4773117GUNNARSSON ChristianSWEJARFALLAMM3001:52:24-
47810693MARUCHA TomaszPOLKRASNYSTAWMM3001:52:24-
4792362STEMPLEWSKI SebastianPOLOPOLEKolka Team OpoleMM4001:52:24-
48018002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMMM5001:52:27-
4812905KUCZKO JarosławPOLBIALYSTOKMM5001:52:32-
4823860GRZEJSZCZYK SebastianPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIŻmuda Running TeamMM3001:52:33-
4832309SEMENIUK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAWesołaMM4001:52:34-
48410132SERAFIN PiotrPOLRADOMMM2001:52:34-
48516507SIKORSKI KrzysztofPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKS Kasztelanka MiędzyrzeczMM3001:52:34-
48611528CZYŻKOWSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAChłopaki z NizinMM3001:52:35-
4874665NAJBERT KrystianPOLWARSZAWAPKO BPMM4001:52:35-
48818012MAŁEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:52:36-
48910676AHMADBEHBAHANI HoumanIRIBUDAPESTMM3001:52:37-
4907419FRANCUZ KonradPOLMOGILANYVege RunnersMM4001:52:40-
49110210KASPERSKI ArturPOLCHOCIANÓWZdyszaaani ChocianówMM4001:52:41-
49210290MAJEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWAOrange Polska, Kuźnia TriathlonuMM4001:52:41-
4934038BANY RobertPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB TKKF PROMYK CiechanówMM4001:52:45-
4947290KOKOSZA RadosławPOLWARSZAWABike ConceptMM3001:52:45-
4957620GONCZAREK BartoszPOLKAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIMM4001:52:46-
4964133LOJEK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:52:47-
4976411MEISSNER PawełPOLŁÓDŹTIGERS TEAMMM3001:52:48-
49811466MEJKA MałgorzataPOLLUBAWAKK3001:52:50-
4993850CZERWIEC AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:52:54-
50010255KLUSZCZYŃSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:52:54-