Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENMM2001:50:03-
2104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2001:51:03-
3103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2001:52:43-
4108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3001:52:44-
5116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2001:52:59-
6102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3001:55:20-
7117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3001:56:25-
8141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3002:00:20-
96044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3002:03:03-
1010276GALUŠKA JevgenijusLTUVILNIUSVOLVERE RUNMM2002:05:15-
114032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3002:05:25-
125853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2002:05:35-
13132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3002:05:50-
1410629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKMM3002:06:55-
1511327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2002:07:52-
166054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3002:09:23-
17138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2002:10:33-
18100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3002:10:40-
1911537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:10:51-
20134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3002:10:54-
213562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4002:10:56-
22131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2002:11:00-
236043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3002:11:17-
246074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4002:11:19-
252463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2002:11:19-
2617022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3002:11:20-
27130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2002:11:47-
286037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3002:12:00-
296081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2002:12:09-
3010018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3002:12:18-
3114045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:12:29-
3211209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3002:12:43-
3311552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2002:12:54-
343571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2002:13:11-
356058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3002:13:31-
365147FALKOWSKI BartekPOLWARSZAWABartek Trenuje TeamMM2002:15:00-
375777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2002:15:15-
3817506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3002:15:15-
396027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3002:15:29-
4010598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4002:15:33-
4111244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3002:15:44-
427315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3002:15:46-
434476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEMM3002:16:08-
4414305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2002:16:29-
457091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2002:16:33-
464478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2002:16:33-
4710535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4002:16:35-
487662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4002:16:47-
493561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3002:16:52-
5011328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3002:17:07-
5119602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3002:17:17-
526066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3002:17:18-
533502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3002:17:19-
544065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4002:17:19-
552495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4002:17:20-
561033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4002:17:29-
5711473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:17:32-
5810898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3002:17:32-
596068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:17:53-
604063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4002:17:55-
615532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3002:18:14-
625738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3002:18:30-
632384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3002:18:46-
6414116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3002:18:58-
653380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3002:19:03-
666091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3002:19:14-
674445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3002:19:27-
684368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3002:19:29-
696089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3002:19:34-
706045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3002:19:39-
7111480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4002:19:44-
7211140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3002:19:50-
736088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3002:19:56-
743053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4002:20:04-
755552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4002:20:05-
7610973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4002:20:05-
7711580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4002:20:11-
783445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3002:20:13-
795247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:20:13-
8011459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2002:20:13-
8110962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3002:20:24-
827502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4002:20:29-
8314235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3002:20:45-
844888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4002:20:48-
857199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3002:20:56-
8610606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:20:57-
8711439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3002:20:57-
8814182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4002:20:58-
895664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2002:21:03-
903199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3002:21:18-
913297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4002:21:26-
924826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3002:21:48-
936083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4002:21:52-
9411139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2002:21:59-
954066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4002:22:03-
9611336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3002:22:09-
977266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3002:22:10-
9817039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:22:10-
9917042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3002:22:24-
10015623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3002:22:24-
1016057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:22:27-
1027492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4002:22:30-
1036036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2002:22:44-
1042355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3002:22:52-
10510516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3002:22:53-
10611227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2002:22:53-
1074045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4002:22:55-
10811083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2002:23:19-
10915682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3002:23:19-
11011408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3002:23:21-
11110203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4002:23:23-
1126082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2002:23:27-
1133097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3002:23:29-
1146055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3002:23:32-
1153457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4002:23:43-
1166035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3002:23:53-
1175069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2002:23:57-
1184492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3002:24:00-
1193740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3002:24:05-
1205082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5002:24:06-
1216067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3002:24:12-
12215551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3002:24:16-
1232366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:24:21-
1245104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2002:24:46-
12511289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3002:24:47-
12610220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4002:25:01-
1277160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3002:25:08-
1284710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2002:25:15-
1294267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3002:25:31-
13010802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4002:25:38-
1312413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:25:39-
13210344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4002:25:40-
1332410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:25:40-
13415660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2002:25:41-
1357309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4002:25:42-
1364992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3002:25:42-
1372494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3002:25:43-
1383894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:25:58-
1392468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4002:25:59-
1405460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2002:25:59-
14110943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3002:25:59-
1425810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:26:06-
14314099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4002:26:06-
1447503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3002:26:11-
14519617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3002:26:14-
1465380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5002:26:19-
1476071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4002:26:19-
14810240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:26:26-
1492063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4002:26:33-
15011460SZPECHT FilipPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:26:35-
15110992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2002:26:42-
15210122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4002:26:52-
1535451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5002:26:56-
15414373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4002:27:00-
1556047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5002:27:07-
1566073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4002:27:07-
1573533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4002:27:15-
1586095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3002:27:27-
1597094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3002:27:27-
16011206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3002:27:31-
16110108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3002:27:43-
16218039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2002:27:44-
1632756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3002:28:00-
1642750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5002:28:01-
1654851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:28:02-
1667597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2002:28:02-
16710680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3002:28:03-
1683904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3002:28:07-
16910795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3002:28:09-
1703518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3002:28:15-
17111610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3002:28:17-
1724154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4002:28:18-
17310540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5002:28:20-
1742253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3002:28:24-
1755209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5002:28:31-
17614138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3002:28:31-
17710877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5002:28:32-
1782374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3002:28:36-
17911188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3002:28:42-
18010656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:28:43-
1815185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5002:28:43-
1825851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4002:28:44-
1834006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2002:28:46-
1847365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3002:28:46-
18510363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3002:28:48-
1862072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2002:28:49-
1876076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:28:49-
1885636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3002:28:52-
1896046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2002:28:55-
19015690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:28:55-
1913461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2002:28:55-
1922339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4002:28:56-
1934653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3002:28:57-
1942370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3002:28:57-
1957436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4002:28:57-
1967391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4002:28:58-
1975959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3002:28:58-
1985574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3002:28:58-
19911089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4002:28:58-
20017504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4002:28:58-
2016069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2002:28:59-
2023229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4002:28:59-
2035579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3002:28:59-
2044771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4002:28:59-
20514464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5002:28:59-
20610259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:28:59-
2077106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3002:28:59-
2085999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:29:00-
20910308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4002:29:00-
2104517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4002:29:00-
21110164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3002:29:01-
2123944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4002:29:03-
2136078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4002:29:04-
2143763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3002:29:05-
2156086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2002:29:06-
2167161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4002:29:09-
2175385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4002:29:09-
21810875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2002:29:10-
2194698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2002:29:10-
22010732RACZYŃSKI TomaszPOLKIEŁCZÓWMM3002:29:11-
22110295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4002:29:12-
2227701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4002:29:12-
2235073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5002:29:12-
22416501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4002:29:13-
2255864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3002:29:14-
2262591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5002:29:15-
22714221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4002:29:20-
2284229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4002:29:20-
2292647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4002:29:21-
2303073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3002:29:21-
23111176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3002:29:22-
2326052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3002:29:25-
23310957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:29:26-
23411111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5002:29:36-
2356061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4002:29:36-
2365949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4002:29:38-
2376038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3002:29:42-
2385210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4002:29:45-
2392779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4002:29:50-
2402635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4002:29:51-
24116571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3002:29:53-
24211150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4002:29:54-
2436224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4002:29:58-
2445681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2002:29:58-
2452485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4002:29:59-
24610923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4002:29:59-
2477011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3002:30:04-
2486072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3002:30:06-
2494875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3002:30:19-
2505803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4002:30:22-
2512434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3002:30:32-
2526580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3002:30:35-
2532240KOPER AdekPOLSOUTHAMPTONMUSCLE CLINICMM5002:30:35-
25410352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3002:30:38-
2554910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4002:30:39-
2564986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4002:30:44-
25710784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3002:30:44-
25810777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4002:30:46-
2593442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4002:30:46-
26011046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2002:30:48-
26111082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2002:30:49-
2626040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3002:30:54-
2636716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3002:30:54-
2646039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3002:30:55-
26510519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4002:30:59-
2662383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2002:31:07-
26710236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3002:31:08-
2686096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3002:31:11-
2697440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4002:31:12-
2703392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3002:31:15-
27111298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4002:31:18-
2727282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4002:31:24-
2732645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4002:31:29-
2745765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:31:30-
27510639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3002:31:31-
2764198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3002:31:36-
27711280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4002:31:36-
2787470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3002:31:37-
2792052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4002:31:43-
28010820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2002:31:43-
28111624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4002:31:47-
28210879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3002:31:50-
2835835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:31:50-
28414028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3002:31:56-
2856661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3002:31:58-
2862506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2002:32:01-
2877214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3002:32:06-
2886077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4002:32:09-
2896329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4002:32:14-
2905199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3002:32:14-
2916094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4002:32:15-
29210224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3002:32:18-
2935798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3002:32:19-
2947540SPRENGEL PiotrPOLMILANÓWEKA.K.B. MORT!MM2002:32:19-
2953681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4002:32:21-
29614514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6002:32:22-
2972030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2002:32:22-
29810971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4002:32:24-
2997636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4002:32:27-
3003750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:32:31-
3017126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamMM3002:32:32-
3025425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4002:32:34-
30314478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZMM5002:32:38-
3042517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3002:32:51-
30515532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3002:32:51-
3064678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3002:32:52-
3075189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2002:32:53-
3087431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3002:32:55-
3096034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4002:33:00-
31011577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4002:33:03-
3114543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2002:33:03-
3126062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3002:33:05-
3134651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3002:33:05-
3146093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3002:33:07-
3155487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4002:33:09-
3162541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3002:33:09-
31719609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3002:33:10-
31811119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:33:14-
3193959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3002:33:18-
3206053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3002:33:19-
3214809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3002:33:21-
3226651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:33:23-
3235273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3002:33:24-
3246217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3002:33:38-
3256395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5002:33:41-
32615547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:33:43-
32710456MAŁYSA MarcinPOLCHORZÓWMM3002:33:45-
3284044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:33:46-
32915519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3002:33:47-
3306637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2002:33:49-
3317713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3002:33:52-
3324841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamMM3002:33:57-
33315692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2002:33:58-
3346085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2002:33:59-
3356466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3002:34:00-
33611432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3002:34:15-
3377203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3002:34:23-
3382340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4002:34:25-
33911050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4002:34:31-
3403365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3002:34:32-
3413353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2002:34:33-
3427607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4002:34:38-
34310270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4002:34:43-
3446133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3002:34:44-
34515629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3002:34:47-
3464172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5002:34:48-
34710722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2002:34:49-
3485703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3002:34:54-
34914507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3002:35:00-
3506182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3002:35:06-
3513083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2002:35:07-
3522476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4002:35:07-
35314223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2002:35:07-
3542502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4002:35:08-
35510659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4002:35:10-
35618526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4002:35:11-
3575457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3002:35:14-
3583593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4002:35:16-
35911101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4002:35:21-
36010064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3002:35:24-
3615388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4002:35:25-
36211128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3002:35:36-
3636009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4002:35:40-
36411443MACHTELEWSKI ArturPOLJELENIA GÓRATS REGLE Szklarska PorębaMM4002:35:42-
3654696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5002:35:43-
36610162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4002:35:56-
3677456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3002:35:58-
3686008KOBIAŁKA MarekPOLWARSZAWAMarkowi BiegaczeMM3002:36:16-
3692657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3002:36:16-
3705513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4002:36:18-
3717501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYMM3002:36:20-
37211075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3002:36:20-
37311117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2002:36:26-
3744861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3002:36:26-
3752069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3002:36:28-
37610859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3002:36:31-
3776411MEISSNER PawełPOLŁÓDŹTIGERS TEAMMM3002:36:31-
37819608ROSIAK DamianPOLSTARE GRABIEMM3002:36:31-
3792322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3002:36:32-
3804339TOMASZEK RobertPOLWARSZAWEMM4002:36:34-
38110071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3002:36:39-
3822774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4002:36:42-
38310534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4002:36:43-
3842575MADEJEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3002:36:46-
3856542GĄDEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWANN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI RUNNING TEAMMM4002:36:48-
3865033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3002:36:52-
3872068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4002:36:55-
38817525WRZESZCZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3002:36:55-
3892942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:36:58-
3906145GACA MichałPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamMM4002:37:00-
3914665NAJBERT KrystianPOLWARSZAWAPKO BPMM4002:37:04-
39211528CZYŻKOWSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAChłopaki z NizinMM3002:37:09-
39310693MARUCHA TomaszPOLKRASNYSTAWMM3002:37:10-
3944149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4002:37:12-
39510642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2002:37:12-
3967226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3002:37:12-
3975469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemMM2002:37:21-
39810434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4002:37:23-
39911444ŻMIJAN ArturPOLBOLKÓWBolków BiegaMM4002:37:24-
4002428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4002:37:26-
40114446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2002:37:29-
4026576ALCHIMOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOMM5002:37:30-
4034038BANY RobertPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB TKKF PROMYK CiechanówMM4002:37:30-
40411461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4002:37:30-
4054923GAC MariuszPOLPILAWAMM3002:37:30-
4064310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4002:37:30-
4073598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:37:30-
4086620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5002:37:30-
4093341REID MarkUSALONDONMM3002:37:30-
4104928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3002:37:30-
4114126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3002:37:30-
41211494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4002:37:31-
41310590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4002:37:31-
4143396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3002:37:31-
4155889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4002:37:31-
4162811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4002:37:33-
41710965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2002:37:52-
4187620GONCZAREK BartoszPOLKAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIMM4002:37:53-
41911329ŚLUSARSKI RafałPOLWĄWAŁNauczycielMM4002:37:54-
4205878BIERNACKI PawełPOLBIŁGORAJTornado PawlichyMM4002:37:55-
4213289CAMPBELL AliGBRLONDONKK2002:37:55-
4226397GRZESIK PawełPOLWARSZAWALegia Run ClubMM2002:37:55-
4236056SOWA MichałPOLWARSZAWADecathlon TeamMM3002:37:55-
4245645KOŁKOWSKI KarolPOLGDYNIAPSG Citron/Team ElwartMM2002:37:56-
42511522OLSZEWSKI PiotrPOLBIENIEWICEMM3002:37:56-
42611245PLAZZOTTA DinoITATOSCANELLAatletica imola sacmi avisMM6002:37:56-
42714110SOWA TomaszPOLGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIMM4002:37:56-
4284924ŁUKASZUK JacekPOLBIAŁYSTOKLu.Tech Projekt TeamMM4002:37:56-
42910706BONZANI StephaneFRALA CELLE SUR LOIREMM4002:38:01-
4304264LEHMANN BrieucGBRCAMBRIDGEMM2002:38:01-
43114249MICHALCZUK RadosławPOLGRAYSMM3002:38:06-
4324144KORNALSKI GrzegorzPOLSHEFFORDPolacy Biegaja w UKMM4002:38:07-
4336195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3002:38:09-
43415512OLKUSZ AdamPOLPABIANICEMM3002:38:09-
4355868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4002:38:10-
4364411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3002:38:16-
4375440WIĄCEK MarcinPOLWIELUŃDLA RODZINKIMM3002:38:18-
4387457KĘDZIOR MaciekPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3002:38:23-
4394005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmMM3002:38:26-
4405705POCHODAJ PawełPOLLIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI9 Warmiński Pułk RozpoznawczyMM3002:38:28-
4412540RADTKE RafałPOLBYTÓWA&R TEAMMM3002:38:29-
44210595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3002:38:39-
44310968BIEDRZYCKI KrzysztofPOLKOŁOBRZEGCW FAnza KołobrzegMM4002:38:40-
4447743STRASZAK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAinicjatywa projektowaMM3002:38:42-
44510736MAJEWSKI KamilPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:38:45-
4464752NIEDBALSKI PrzemysławPOLŻNINPAŁUKI RUNNING TEAMMM4002:38:45-
4475468NIEGOWSKI RobertPOLKOCZARGI STAREStare Babice BiegająMM3002:38:45-
4486371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3002:38:46-
4494168LISICA MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:38:47-
4503521MICHALAK PawełPOLLUBLINMM4002:38:47-
45111233SKRABURSKI TomaszPOLSTYRZYNIECKS StyrzyniecMM3002:38:49-
45210290MAJEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWAOrange Polska, Kuźnia TriathlonuMM4002:38:50-
45310408GŁOWACKI TomaszPOLSIECHNICEMM4002:38:53-
4542200SMUDA KrzysztofPOLTYCHYMM3002:38:53-
4554980WALKOWIAK MarcinPOLSUBKOWYAgros-TJMM4002:38:53-
45611520BALCERZYK PrzemysławPOLKALISZMM4002:38:56-
4572004MIELNICZUK MirosławPOLWARSZAWAbrakMM4002:38:58-
4584878CHOJNACKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:38:59-
45914321DULEWICZ RafałPOLKOŃSKIEPASAT KOŃSKIEMM4002:39:00-
4603117GUNNARSSON ChristianSWEJARFALLAMM3002:39:01-
4615283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6002:39:02-
46211472BIELAWSKI WojciechPOLAUGUSTÓWATP AugustówMM4002:39:03-
46311518GODZWON MateuszPOLPONIATOWAwww.biegiemzamarzeniami.plMM2002:39:05-
46411293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningMM4002:39:08-
46510172BŁASZCZYK CzesławPOLKROŚNIEWICEstowarzyszenie integracja krośniewiceMM5002:39:09-
46614119OJRZYŃSKI ZbigniewPOLGÓRKIRUNdomskoMM4002:39:14-
46710132SERAFIN PiotrPOLRADOMMM2002:39:16-
46816507SIKORSKI KrzysztofPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKS Kasztelanka MiędzyrzeczMM3002:39:16-
4693860GRZEJSZCZYK SebastianPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIŻmuda Running TeamMM3002:39:18-
4703971SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU AlbertoESPWARSAWMM3002:39:19-
4712309SEMENIUK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAWesołaMM4002:39:19-
4727290KOKOSZA RadosławPOLWARSZAWABike ConceptMM3002:39:20-
4734423SUCHY RobertPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4002:39:20-
47411367URBAŃCZYK DarekPOLWARSZAWARandonneurs PolskaMM4002:39:21-
4754523JANISZEWSKI JarosławPOLMAKÓW MAZOWIECKIKS Maków BiegaMM3002:39:23-
4765134MIROWSKI JarosławPOLWARSZAWAMM4002:39:23-
47710178HASIK ZbigniewPOLSOSNOWIECMM4002:39:25-
47811629GRZYBOWSKI PiotrPOLKULESZÓWKAMM3002:39:27-
4792031GAJ MarekPOLKRZESZOWICELoRZa SzydercufMM4002:39:28-
4803609PADUSIŃSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAKaczmar ProjectMM4002:39:31-
4815030BENDER SebastianPOLZAMOŚĆMM3002:39:32-
48211490KOPIEC PrzemysławPOLTYCHYMM2002:39:37-
4835568STEFAŃSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNO-MM4002:39:38-
48416522KNACH MiłoszPOLLIPNO SIERAKOWSKIEGO28/26meloneMM3002:39:41-
48510210KASPERSKI ArturPOLCHOCIANÓWZdyszaaani ChocianówMM4002:39:45-
4866539JACKOWICZ PawełPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIMM3002:39:46-
4873657BIEGUN MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIALAMistrz AmatorMM4002:39:48-
4885908OŻÓG MarcinPOLSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNACZARNECKI Run TeamMM4002:39:58-
4893449NOESNER HelmuthGERRASTATTTV Rastatt-RheinauMM4002:39:59-
4905928KOCHANOWSKI DariuszPOLMARKITri LevelMM4002:40:03-
49111249SWORCZUK IreneuszPOLSZACHYMM5002:40:05-
4927497CHLEBEK KrzysztofPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM4002:40:08-
49310156STAWARSKA ElżbietaPOLTORUŃMarmel ToruńKK4002:40:08-
4944243RÓŻAŃSKI EmanuelPOLELKMM3002:40:11-
49518002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMMM5002:40:12-
4963245WALASEK GrzegorzPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4002:40:12-
4977151SVYRYDIUK MykhailoUKRKYIVRunMikeMM2002:40:14-
4982519PUC PawełPOLBĘDZINMM3002:40:15-
4992388DURYS JarosławPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINMM4002:40:20-
5004355NIEZGODA PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:40:22-