Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENMM2000:31:31-
2108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3000:31:44-
3102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3000:31:46-
4104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2000:31:52-
5116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2000:31:53-
6105FRERE MehdiFRAMM4000:31:54-
7103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2000:31:54-
8117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3000:31:54-
9141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3000:34:09-
1010629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKMM3000:34:29-
116044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3000:34:44-
12132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3000:34:45-
13134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3000:34:45-
1411327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2000:35:10-
1510276GALUŠKA JevgenijusLTUVILNIUSVOLVERE RUNMM2000:35:26-
165853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2000:35:44-
174032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3000:35:54-
18138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2000:36:26-
1914045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:36:32-
206054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3000:36:43-
2111552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2000:36:43-
22100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3000:36:43-
232463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2000:36:44-
24130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2000:36:44-
256037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3000:37:06-
2611537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:37:06-
276043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3000:37:20-
2817022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3000:37:33-
296074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4000:37:34-
3011209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3000:37:34-
313562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4000:37:34-
32131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2000:37:34-
336089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3000:37:35-
3410018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3000:37:35-
354476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEMM3000:37:36-
363297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4000:37:54-
3711328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3000:38:00-
383571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2000:38:01-
396058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3000:38:01-
406081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2000:38:01-
416066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3000:38:04-
427662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4000:38:05-
435777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2000:38:11-
446027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3000:38:14-
4517506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3000:38:18-
4611244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3000:38:33-
473053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4000:38:34-
482384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3000:38:35-
4914305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2000:38:35-
5011473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:38:35-
516088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3000:38:36-
5210535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4000:38:36-
536091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3000:38:37-
546090KAIM MateuszPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3000:38:49-
553380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3000:38:51-
566068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:38:53-
574445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3000:38:56-
5810598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4000:38:58-
594478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2000:39:02-
6011480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4000:39:18-
611033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4000:39:18-
6219602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:39:21-
633502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3000:39:21-
644063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4000:39:21-
656080MYŚLAK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃTRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiegaMM2000:39:21-
667091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2000:39:22-
6714454KAŹMIERCZAK PiotrPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3000:39:22-
685247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:39:22-
6910973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4000:39:23-
7011459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2000:39:23-
715532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3000:39:23-
725738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3000:39:24-
7310898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3000:39:26-
7410962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3000:39:29-
752495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4000:39:29-
7611140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3000:39:31-
776087KUNERT KamilPOLRYBNIKMM3000:39:34-
784065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4000:39:34-
793097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3000:39:36-
806045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3000:39:37-
8115551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3000:39:37-
823445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3000:39:39-
836036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2000:39:48-
8410606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:39:49-
854339TOMASZEK RobertPOLWARSZAWEMM4000:39:55-
8614182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4000:39:57-
873561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3000:39:57-
8810122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4000:39:59-
894267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3000:39:59-
904407JAWORSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:40:00-
914066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4000:40:01-
925552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4000:40:09-
937502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4000:40:09-
9411408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3000:40:13-
952494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3000:40:15-
9611139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2000:40:15-
972355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3000:40:15-
985664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2000:40:15-
9911580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4000:40:16-
1002366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:40:17-
10110855FILIPIAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWATeam DraczyńskiMM2000:40:18-
10211439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3000:40:18-
1037199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3000:40:19-
10414116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3000:40:24-
10514235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3000:40:25-
1066035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3000:40:26-
10711336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3000:40:31-
10817042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3000:40:32-
1096082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2000:40:34-
1104888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4000:40:36-
1114368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3000:40:36-
1125082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5000:40:37-
1134826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3000:40:37-
1147492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4000:40:50-
11510516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3000:40:50-
1165380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5000:40:50-
11710203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4000:40:50-
11811227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2000:40:50-
11911046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2000:40:51-
1207266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3000:40:51-
1214045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4000:40:51-
1223740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3000:40:51-
12317039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:40:51-
1247503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3000:40:52-
1256057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:40:52-
1262645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4000:40:52-
12711610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3000:40:52-
1286046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2000:40:54-
1293436BOOM JohanNEDHARDENBERGMM4000:40:54-
1305636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3000:40:54-
13110943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3000:40:54-
1322468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4000:40:55-
1334875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3000:40:56-
1345273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3000:40:56-
1353199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3000:40:57-
13615623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3000:40:58-
1376067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:41:01-
13810220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4000:41:01-
1396055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3000:41:06-
1405460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2000:41:11-
1412506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2000:41:14-
1426083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4000:41:17-
1432410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:41:18-
14410992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2000:41:18-
1457160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:41:21-
1465451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5000:41:21-
14715682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3000:41:21-
14811083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2000:41:22-
1496071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4000:41:25-
1502063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4000:41:27-
1512413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:41:27-
15214099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4000:41:28-
1536047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5000:41:29-
1542374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3000:41:31-
15510540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5000:41:32-
1565104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2000:41:32-
1576061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4000:41:32-
1586059KORZENIOWSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4000:41:33-
1594492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3000:41:34-
1607309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4000:41:37-
1614678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3000:41:38-
1625928KOCHANOWSKI DariuszPOLMARKITri LevelMM4000:41:39-
1634710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2000:41:44-
1644992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3000:41:44-
1653457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4000:41:46-
1666073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4000:41:47-
16710344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4000:41:48-
16810877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5000:41:48-
1693533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4000:41:52-
17014373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4000:41:55-
17111289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3000:41:55-
17210240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:41:55-
1735959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3000:41:55-
1742750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5000:41:55-
1754192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4000:41:55-
17610108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3000:42:00-
17715660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2000:42:00-
17811150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4000:42:01-
17910722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2000:42:02-
18014514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6000:42:14-
1817094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3000:42:14-
1826095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3000:42:17-
18310519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4000:42:17-
18410802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4000:42:19-
18511111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5000:42:20-
1862339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4000:42:21-
1872383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2000:42:23-
1882253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3000:42:24-
1896096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3000:42:24-
1902027LEWDOROWICZ WojciechPOLKADYSam Sobie KlubemMM4000:42:26-
19110777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4000:42:27-
1924198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3000:42:27-
1932575MADEJEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3000:42:28-
1942030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2000:42:29-
1955069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2000:42:36-
19611082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2000:42:37-
19716571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3000:42:38-
1985810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:42:39-
1995185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5000:42:40-
20018039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2000:42:41-
2013763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3000:42:41-
2024851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:42:41-
2037436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4000:42:41-
2044459HORNE ThomasGERWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5000:42:42-
2057161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4000:42:42-
20610295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4000:42:43-
20711577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4000:42:44-
2086086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:42:44-
2097597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2000:42:45-
2103353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2000:42:46-
21111050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4000:42:46-
2125798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3000:42:47-
2136395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5000:42:47-
2143365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3000:42:47-
21510408GŁOWACKI TomaszPOLSIECHNICEMM4000:42:48-
21611188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3000:42:48-
21714138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3000:42:48-
2184636DERDAR NassimFRASAINT DENISMM4000:42:49-
2196078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4000:42:49-
2204927MARSZAL MariuszPOLŁOMIANKIEntre.pl TeamMM3000:42:49-
2216052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3000:42:49-
22216501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4000:42:49-
22315692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2000:42:49-
22410923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4000:42:49-
2254647GUMKOWSKI MateuszPOLKWIDZYNGmina Gardeja BiegaMM2000:42:50-
2263229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4000:42:50-
22710656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:42:50-
22811075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3000:42:50-
2296355NUREK MateuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:42:50-
2305949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4000:42:50-
23110259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:42:50-
2326069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2000:42:51-
23310236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3000:42:51-
2346637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2000:42:51-
2353904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3000:42:51-
2365803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4000:42:51-
23719617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3000:42:51-
2385210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4000:42:51-
2397282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4000:42:51-
2404006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2000:42:51-
2414517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4000:42:51-
24211624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4000:42:52-
2435388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4000:42:52-
2444653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3000:42:52-
2452756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3000:42:52-
2466085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2000:42:52-
2473518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3000:42:52-
2485487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4000:42:52-
2493241PRUSAK MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:42:52-
2506217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3000:42:53-
25110680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3000:42:53-
2524229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4000:42:53-
2536051GARCIA GIL MarioESPMADRIDMM4000:42:54-
25410213MARSZYCKI KarolPOLJEZIÓRKOMM3000:42:54-
2556038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3000:42:54-
2564154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4000:42:54-
2575835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:42:54-
25810164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3000:42:55-
2596109PRZEBIERACZ TomaszPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYMM4000:42:55-
2605224SATO NorikoJPNFUKUOKASlow Jogging FukuokaKK3000:42:55-
2615189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2000:42:55-
2622502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4000:42:55-
26315547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:42:55-
2645385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4000:42:55-
2655209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5000:42:56-
26611119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:42:56-
26714464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5000:42:56-
2685703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3000:42:56-
2694044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:42:57-
27010820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2000:42:57-
2712434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3000:42:57-
27214249MICHALCZUK RadosławPOLGRAYSMM3000:42:57-
27310879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3000:42:57-
2742370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3000:42:57-
27510732RACZYŃSKI TomaszPOLKIEŁCZÓWMM3000:42:57-
2762340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4000:42:58-
27716547FROŁOW JakubPOLWARSZAWAKS Staszewscy - Trenuj BieganieMM4000:42:59-
2783442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4000:42:59-
27910456MAŁYSA MarcinPOLCHORZÓWMM3000:42:59-
2807701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4000:43:00-
2813850CZERWIEC AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:43:02-
2823894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:43:02-
2832240KOPER AdekPOLSOUTHAMPTONMUSCLE CLINICMM5000:43:03-
2847214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3000:43:03-
28510795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3000:43:05-
28611176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3000:43:06-
2877365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3000:43:07-
2883461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2000:43:07-
2897391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4000:43:09-
29010352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3000:43:09-
2912647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4000:43:11-
2922591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5000:43:11-
2936542GĄDEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWANN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI RUNNING TEAMMM4000:43:12-
2944144KORNALSKI GrzegorzPOLSHEFFORDPolacy Biegaja w UKMM4000:43:12-
29517504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4000:43:12-
2966329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4000:43:13-
29710639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3000:43:13-
2987431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3000:43:13-
2997540SPRENGEL PiotrPOLMILANÓWEKA.K.B. MORT!MM2000:43:13-
3005073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5000:43:13-
3013681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4000:43:14-
3022011GRUZA MarekPOLKAZUŃ BIELANYBieganiepo40.plMM4000:43:14-
3036375KROTKI AlicjaPOLTARNOWSKIE GORYKK3000:43:14-
3046041MAMAJ SebastianPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:43:14-
3054698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2000:43:14-
3066076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:43:14-
30715519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3000:43:14-
3082485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4000:43:14-
30911089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:43:14-
3106084CHMIELEWSKI PiotrPOLLUBLINWarsaw Masters TeamMM4000:43:15-
3115639DE CESARIS StefanoITASAN BENEDETTO DER TRONOMara Avis MarathonMM3000:43:15-
31210875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2000:43:15-
3136580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3000:43:15-
31410363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3000:43:15-
3155999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:43:15-
31611101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:43:15-
31715690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:43:15-
3186244SEMENIUK AndrijPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:43:15-
31910971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4000:43:15-
3206388GRZEGOREK PawełPOLWARSZAWASenior amatorMM4000:43:16-
3212072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2000:43:16-
3226224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4000:43:16-
3237011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3000:43:16-
3247203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3000:43:17-
3255435GOLEC GrzegorzPOLKOTORYDZMM4000:43:17-
3265199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3000:43:17-
32711443MACHTELEWSKI ArturPOLJELENIA GÓRATS REGLE Szklarska PorębaMM4000:43:17-
3282635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4000:43:17-
3294463BRONICKI AdamPOLJÓZEFÓWAlior Bank Running TeamMM2000:43:18-
33010224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3000:43:18-
33110784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3000:43:18-
3327134KOZIOŁ MariuszPOLTERESPOLMM4000:43:18-
3335574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3000:43:18-
3346040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3000:43:18-
3353959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3000:43:18-
3365030BENDER SebastianPOLZAMOŚĆMM3000:43:19-
3372052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4000:43:19-
33810243DURMAJ BartekPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:43:19-
3394696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5000:43:19-
34011432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3000:43:19-
34111298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4000:43:19-
34210774MYSZKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:43:19-
3432545OBERZIG TomaszPOLREDAST RUNNERSMM3000:43:19-
3445851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4000:43:19-
3455681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2000:43:19-
3462871ZIMNICKI DanielPOLLUBLINStalowe ŁosieMM4000:43:19-
3476077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4000:43:20-
3482517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3000:43:20-
3495579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3000:43:20-
3505765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:43:20-
3514771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4000:43:20-
35214221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4000:43:20-
35311280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4000:43:20-
3542779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4000:43:20-
3557106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3000:43:20-
3566716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3000:43:20-
3576661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3000:43:21-
3583944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4000:43:21-
3593073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3000:43:21-
3604168LISICA MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:43:22-
3616062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3000:43:23-
36210308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4000:43:23-
36310071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3000:43:23-
3644910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4000:43:23-
36511206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3000:43:24-
36614352KUTEK MarcinPOLRUDYMM3000:43:24-
3676620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5000:43:26-
3686072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3000:43:26-
3692322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3000:43:26-
3705729WÓJCIK RobertPOLZGIERZRazem Trenujemy SportMM4000:43:27-
3712476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:43:28-
37217525WRZESZCZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3000:43:28-
3735184KAMIŃSKI KrzysztofPOLPŁOCKGąbin BiegaMM3000:43:30-
3747607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4000:43:32-
37514212STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JakubPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5000:43:32-
37614028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3000:43:35-
3775864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3000:43:36-
37814478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZMM5000:43:36-
3795011BARSZOWSKI MichałPOLRYBNIKMM4000:43:37-
3807470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3000:43:38-
3816039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3000:43:40-
3825033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3000:43:41-
3835013MACZYŃSKI GrzegorzPOLBYDGOSZCZPKP CargoMM5000:43:41-
3846651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:43:41-
3853750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:43:42-
3866576ALCHIMOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOMM5000:43:43-
38715532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3000:43:43-
3886034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4000:43:44-
3894543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2000:43:44-
3907440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4000:43:44-
3917636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4000:43:44-
39210957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:43:45-
3936093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3000:43:45-
3946079ZACZKIEWICZ RomanPOLWARSZAWASzarmant.plMM3000:43:45-
39510659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4000:43:46-
3966053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3000:43:46-
39714507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3000:43:47-
3982541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3000:43:47-
3994651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3000:43:49-
4006094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4000:43:50-
40110509KOTARSKI WiesławPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty PoliceMM6000:43:50-
4024986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4000:43:51-
40314119OJRZYŃSKI ZbigniewPOLGÓRKIRUNdomskoMM4000:43:51-
4044523JANISZEWSKI JarosławPOLMAKÓW MAZOWIECKIKS Maków BiegaMM3000:43:52-
40510176MATWIEJ MariuszPOLBYDGOSZCZDomowy KościółMM3000:43:52-
4064809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3000:43:53-
40710064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3000:43:53-
4086371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3000:43:55-
40910859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3000:43:57-
41015629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3000:44:00-
4115425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4000:44:01-
41211245PLAZZOTTA DinoITATOSCANELLAatletica imola sacmi avisMM6000:44:01-
41319609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3000:44:03-
41410676AHMADBEHBAHANI HoumanIRIBUDAPESTMM3000:44:07-
41510965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2000:44:08-
41610595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3000:44:09-
4175513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4000:44:09-
4187687KOWALCZYK TadeuszPOLPOZNAŃMM5000:44:10-
4192069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3000:44:10-
42010534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4000:44:10-
4212068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4000:44:11-
4223392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3000:44:11-
42310892MASARCZYK SzymonPOLGLIWICEMM2000:44:13-
42410270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4000:44:18-
4257713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3000:44:18-
42611297REMEIKA DariusLTUVILNIUSMM3000:44:18-
4276187MAŁYSZA SławomirPOLKRAKÓWPZU Sport TeamMM4000:44:19-
42811128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:44:20-
4294299KOZIKOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:44:21-
4307456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3000:44:25-
43114223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2000:44:28-
4326587DANILUK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:44:29-
4335868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4000:44:29-
4347457KĘDZIOR MaciekPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3000:44:29-
4353593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4000:44:30-
4365457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3000:44:30-
4377226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3000:44:30-
4386222WACHOWSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:44:32-
43910162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4000:44:35-
4406182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3000:44:38-
4415711NIEDZIÓŁKA WojciechPOLSIEDLCECSP LegionowoMM3000:44:38-
4423083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2000:44:38-
44318526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4000:44:39-
44419614SWORSKI RomanPOLŁÓDŹVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.plMM3000:44:40-
4456466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3000:44:42-
4464841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamMM3000:44:43-
4477501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYMM3000:44:44-
4484172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5000:44:45-
4492428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4000:44:45-
4505283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6000:44:45-
4516133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3000:44:46-
4523043SKRZYPCZAK OlafPOLSZCZECINMM4000:44:46-
4533245WALASEK GrzegorzPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4000:44:47-
4547126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamMM3000:44:49-
4553598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:44:49-
4563396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3000:44:49-
45714446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2000:44:49-
4584928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3000:44:49-
4591170STYKOWSKI SławomirPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:44:49-
4604389TOMCZYK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3000:44:49-
46111461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4000:44:50-
4627474HOLODNOV KyryloUKRKIEVMM2000:44:50-
4635889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4000:44:50-
4642811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4000:44:50-
46511117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2000:44:50-
4662362STEMPLEWSKI SebastianPOLOPOLEKolka Team OpoleMM4000:44:50-
4672942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:44:50-
4684149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4000:44:51-
46910255KLUSZCZYŃSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:44:51-
47010642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2000:44:51-
47110434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4000:44:51-
4724861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3000:44:51-
47310706BONZANI StephaneFRALA CELLE SUR LOIREMM4000:44:52-
4747419FRANCUZ KonradPOLMOGILANYVege RunnersMM4000:44:52-
4754310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4000:44:52-
47610590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4000:44:52-
47718002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMMM5000:44:52-
4786195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3000:44:52-
4796009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4000:44:52-
48015512OLKUSZ AdamPOLPABIANICEMM3000:44:52-
4814411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3000:44:52-
48210260CZYŻOWSKI MarekPOLHUTA MIŃSKARaceFighterMM4000:44:53-
4837414DĄBROWICZ JakubPOLKOMORNIKIMM3000:44:53-
48411296KOWALSKI GrzegorzPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIMM3000:44:53-
4852774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4000:44:53-
4863341REID MarkUSALONDONMM3000:44:53-
48711293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningMM4000:44:54-
48811494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4000:44:54-
4896184HORODKO JózefPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LeśnejMM5000:44:54-
4902657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:44:55-
4914126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:44:56-
4927497CHLEBEK KrzysztofPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM4000:44:57-
49311099MOROSZCZAK BogumiłPOLBYDGOSZCZPGB Sportowa Paczka / Spójnia Białe BłotaMM4000:44:57-
4945469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemMM2000:45:01-
4956291BARAŃSKI SzczepanPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:45:02-
4964587KOZIK-BURNAGIEL WiktorPOLKRAKÓWMM2000:45:02-
49715620MICHLEWICZ KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAStare Babice BiegająMM3000:45:02-
4984005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmMM3000:45:03-
4993366BIKOWSKI DanielPOLŁOMŻAMM4000:45:03-
5002694MIELCZAREK MarekPOLMARKIMarkowi BiegaczeMM4000:45:04-