Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3000:15:49-
2101METTO DavidKENMM2000:15:50-
3108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3000:15:50-
4104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2000:15:51-
5105FRERE MehdiFRAMM4000:15:56-
6116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2000:15:56-
7103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2000:15:56-
8117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3000:15:59-
910629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKMM3000:17:08-
10141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3000:17:08-
11132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3000:17:15-
12134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3000:17:16-
136044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3000:17:20-
1411327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2000:17:43-
154032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3000:17:56-
165853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2000:17:58-
17138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2000:18:06-
1814045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:18:16-
192463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2000:18:26-
206054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3000:18:26-
2111552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2000:18:26-
22130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2000:18:26-
23100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3000:18:26-
2411537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:18:27-
256037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3000:18:36-
263297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4000:18:42-
2717022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3000:18:47-
286089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3000:18:48-
2911209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3000:18:49-
303562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4000:18:49-
316074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4000:18:50-
326043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3000:18:50-
33131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2000:18:50-
344476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEMM3000:18:51-
3510018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3000:18:54-
366066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3000:18:59-
377315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3000:18:59-
387662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4000:19:02-
3911328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3000:19:04-
406059KORZENIOWSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4000:19:05-
413571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2000:19:08-
425147FALKOWSKI BartekPOLWARSZAWABartek Trenuje TeamMM2000:19:08-
433053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4000:19:08-
446058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3000:19:08-
456027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3000:19:09-
465777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2000:19:10-
4717506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3000:19:12-
486081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2000:19:15-
496091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3000:19:16-
5014305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2000:19:18-
516090KAIM MateuszPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3000:19:22-
5211473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:19:25-
5311244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3000:19:25-
546088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3000:19:29-
5510535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4000:19:30-
562384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3000:19:31-
576068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:19:31-
584339TOMASZEK RobertPOLWARSZAWEMM4000:19:33-
593380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3000:19:34-
6010598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4000:19:36-
615247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:19:36-
6211460SZPECHT FilipPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:19:38-
634478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2000:19:41-
644445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3000:19:42-
653445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3000:19:44-
6610973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4000:19:45-
674267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3000:19:49-
686045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3000:19:49-
693502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3000:19:49-
705532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3000:19:49-
717091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2000:19:50-
724063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4000:19:50-
736080MYŚLAK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃTRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiegaMM2000:19:50-
7410962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3000:19:50-
7511459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2000:19:50-
7610898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3000:19:50-
773097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3000:19:51-
7814454KAŹMIERCZAK PiotrPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3000:19:51-
7919602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:19:51-
806087KUNERT KamilPOLRYBNIKMM3000:19:51-
814065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4000:19:51-
826036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2000:19:51-
8311480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4000:19:52-
845738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3000:19:53-
854875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3000:19:54-
864407JAWORSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:19:54-
8710606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:19:54-
8811140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3000:19:54-
891033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4000:19:55-
902495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4000:19:55-
9110122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4000:20:00-
923561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3000:20:00-
9315551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3000:20:00-
9414182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4000:20:02-
957199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3000:20:09-
962506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2000:20:11-
976035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3000:20:11-
9810855FILIPIAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWATeam DraczyńskiMM2000:20:12-
992366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:20:12-
10011408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3000:20:12-
10111139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2000:20:12-
1026083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4000:20:14-
10317042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3000:20:15-
1045664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2000:20:15-
10514235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3000:20:18-
10614116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3000:20:20-
10710203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4000:20:20-
10811439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3000:20:20-
10911580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4000:20:21-
1104888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4000:20:22-
11110516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3000:20:22-
1124045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4000:20:23-
1134368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3000:20:23-
1147502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4000:20:23-
1152355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3000:20:23-
1165082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5000:20:24-
1175552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4000:20:24-
1187503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3000:20:24-
1196082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2000:20:24-
1204826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3000:20:24-
12117039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:20:24-
1224066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4000:20:25-
1233436BOOM JohanNEDHARDENBERGMM4000:20:25-
1247266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3000:20:26-
1256057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:20:27-
1265636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3000:20:27-
12710943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3000:20:27-
1282645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4000:20:28-
1295380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5000:20:30-
1302468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4000:20:30-
1312494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3000:20:30-
1325273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3000:20:30-
13311336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3000:20:31-
13411046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2000:20:32-
1357492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4000:20:32-
1363740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3000:20:33-
13715623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3000:20:33-
1385928KOCHANOWSKI DariuszPOLMARKITri LevelMM4000:20:34-
1392410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:20:36-
1403199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3000:20:37-
1415460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2000:20:37-
1425451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5000:20:38-
14315682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3000:20:38-
14411227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2000:20:38-
1456046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2000:20:39-
14614099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4000:20:39-
14711610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3000:20:39-
1482413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:20:40-
1495104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2000:20:40-
1507160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:20:41-
1516055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3000:20:42-
15210992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2000:20:42-
15311083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2000:20:42-
1546047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5000:20:42-
1556067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3000:20:44-
1562063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4000:20:45-
15710220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4000:20:45-
1586061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4000:20:46-
1597309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4000:20:48-
1606071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4000:20:48-
16110540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5000:20:49-
1624678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3000:20:49-
1632374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3000:20:49-
1644710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2000:20:50-
1654992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3000:20:50-
1666073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4000:20:50-
1675959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3000:21:00-
16811289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3000:21:02-
16911150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4000:21:02-
17010240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:21:03-
1714492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3000:21:03-
1722750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5000:21:04-
17314373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4000:21:05-
1743533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4000:21:05-
17515660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2000:21:06-
1762339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4000:21:07-
17710722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2000:21:07-
1783457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4000:21:07-
17910877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5000:21:07-
18010344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4000:21:08-
18110108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3000:21:08-
18211111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5000:21:08-
18316571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3000:21:09-
1846095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3000:21:11-
18510519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4000:21:11-
1864192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4000:21:15-
1873353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2000:21:17-
1884636DERDAR NassimFRASAINT DENISMM4000:21:18-
1894647GUMKOWSKI MateuszPOLKWIDZYNGmina Gardeja BiegaMM2000:21:18-
1902253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3000:21:18-
1915803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4000:21:18-
1923365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3000:21:18-
1935189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2000:21:18-
1946096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3000:21:18-
1957391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4000:21:19-
1964927MARSZAL MariuszPOLŁOMIANKIEntre.pl TeamMM3000:21:19-
1976052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3000:21:19-
19811188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3000:21:19-
19916501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4000:21:19-
2004851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:19-
20111082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2000:21:19-
20210259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:21:19-
20319617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3000:21:20-
20410656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:20-
2052756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3000:21:20-
2066355NUREK MateuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:20-
2075798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3000:21:20-
2084517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4000:21:20-
2097436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4000:21:20-
2106069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2000:21:21-
2113229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4000:21:21-
2122030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2000:21:21-
21311075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3000:21:21-
2142027LEWDOROWICZ WojciechPOLKADYSam Sobie KlubemMM4000:21:21-
2155185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5000:21:21-
2163518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3000:21:21-
2175487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4000:21:21-
21811050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4000:21:21-
21910777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4000:21:22-
2202240KOPER AdekPOLSOUTHAMPTONMUSCLE CLINICMM5000:21:22-
2217282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4000:21:22-
22218039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2000:21:22-
2233763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3000:21:22-
2244198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3000:21:22-
2257161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4000:21:22-
2267094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3000:21:22-
2274154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4000:21:22-
2285011BARSZOWSKI MichałPOLRYBNIKMM4000:21:23-
2295388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4000:21:23-
23010802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4000:21:23-
2316078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4000:21:23-
23210408GŁOWACKI TomaszPOLSIECHNICEMM4000:21:23-
2333904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3000:21:23-
2344653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3000:21:23-
23511577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4000:21:23-
2365949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4000:21:23-
23710295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4000:21:24-
2385210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4000:21:24-
2392575MADEJEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3000:21:24-
24014464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5000:21:24-
2416086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:21:24-
2423241PRUSAK MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:21:24-
24310879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3000:21:25-
24410164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3000:21:25-
2452370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3000:21:25-
2462383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2000:21:25-
2472340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4000:21:25-
24811624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4000:21:26-
2494044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:21:26-
25010680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3000:21:26-
2514229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4000:21:26-
2522502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4000:21:27-
2535209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5000:21:28-
2545069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2000:21:28-
2555224SATO NorikoJPNFUKUOKASlow Jogging FukuokaKK3000:21:28-
2567597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2000:21:28-
2573850CZERWIEC AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:29-
25816547FROŁOW JakubPOLWARSZAWAKS Staszewscy - Trenuj BieganieMM4000:21:29-
25914249MICHALCZUK RadosławPOLGRAYSMM3000:21:29-
2606038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3000:21:29-
2614459HORNE ThomasGERWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5000:21:30-
2623442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4000:21:30-
26310732RACZYŃSKI TomaszPOLKIEŁCZÓWMM3000:21:30-
2645835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:31-
2654006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2000:21:32-
26615547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:32-
2675385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4000:21:32-
26810820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2000:21:33-
2696109PRZEBIERACZ TomaszPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYMM4000:21:33-
2705810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:35-
2716084CHMIELEWSKI PiotrPOLLUBLINWarsaw Masters TeamMM4000:21:35-
27217504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4000:21:37-
27314514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6000:21:38-
2743681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4000:21:38-
27510363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3000:21:38-
2766542GĄDEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWANN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI RUNNING TEAMMM4000:21:38-
2776051GARCIA GIL MarioESPMADRIDMM4000:21:38-
2782434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3000:21:38-
27911101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:21:38-
2806375KROTKI AlicjaPOLTARNOWSKIE GORYKK3000:21:38-
2817701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4000:21:38-
2824698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2000:21:38-
2836329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4000:21:39-
28410639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3000:21:39-
28510236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3000:21:39-
2866637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2000:21:39-
2875999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:21:39-
28810784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3000:21:39-
2894144KORNALSKI GrzegorzPOLSHEFFORDPolacy Biegaja w UKMM4000:21:39-
2906244SEMENIUK AndrijPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:21:39-
2915073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5000:21:39-
29215519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3000:21:39-
2932011GRUZA MarekPOLKAZUŃ BIELANYBieganiepo40.plMM4000:21:40-
2946661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3000:21:40-
2952072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2000:21:40-
2964168LISICA MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:21:40-
2976395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5000:21:40-
2987540SPRENGEL PiotrPOLMILANÓWEKA.K.B. MORT!MM2000:21:40-
29910971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4000:21:40-
3007365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3000:21:40-
3017011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3000:21:40-
3024463BRONICKI AdamPOLJÓZEFÓWAlior Bank Running TeamMM2000:21:41-
30310224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3000:21:41-
3045199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3000:21:41-
30511432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3000:21:41-
3066085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2000:21:41-
3075851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4000:21:41-
3085703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3000:21:41-
3093944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4000:21:41-
31010923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4000:21:41-
3116716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3000:21:41-
31211443MACHTELEWSKI ArturPOLJELENIA GÓRATS REGLE Szklarska PorębaMM4000:21:42-
31310213MARSZYCKI KarolPOLJEZIÓRKOMM3000:21:42-
3142545OBERZIG TomaszPOLREDAST RUNNERSMM3000:21:42-
3156224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4000:21:42-
31610795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3000:21:42-
31711089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4000:21:42-
3187106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3000:21:42-
3195639DE CESARIS StefanoITASAN BENEDETTO DER TRONOMara Avis MarathonMM3000:21:43-
3204696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5000:21:43-
3216388GRZEGOREK PawełPOLWARSZAWASenior amatorMM4000:21:43-
3225579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3000:21:43-
3234771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4000:21:43-
3246041MAMAJ SebastianPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:43-
3256076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:21:43-
3262871ZIMNICKI DanielPOLLUBLINStalowe ŁosieMM4000:21:43-
3277203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3000:21:44-
32811176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3000:21:44-
3295574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3000:21:44-
3303894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:44-
33110774MYSZKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:21:44-
3327431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3000:21:44-
33315690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:21:44-
3347214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3000:21:44-
33510352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3000:21:44-
3366077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4000:21:45-
3372517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3000:21:45-
33810875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2000:21:45-
33910243DURMAJ BartekPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:21:45-
34014221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4000:21:45-
34111245PLAZZOTTA DinoITATOSCANELLAatletica imola sacmi avisMM6000:21:45-
3426079ZACZKIEWICZ RomanPOLWARSZAWASzarmant.plMM3000:21:45-
3437134KOZIOŁ MariuszPOLTERESPOLMM4000:21:46-
3445765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:21:46-
34514138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3000:21:46-
3466580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3000:21:47-
3475435GOLEC GrzegorzPOLKOTORYDZMM4000:21:47-
34810509KOTARSKI WiesławPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty PoliceMM6000:21:47-
3493959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3000:21:47-
3506217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3000:21:48-
35115620MICHLEWICZ KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAStare Babice BiegająMM3000:21:48-
3522635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4000:21:48-
3535729WÓJCIK RobertPOLZGIERZRazem Trenujemy SportMM4000:21:48-
3542052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4000:21:49-
35511298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4000:21:49-
3562322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3000:21:49-
3575681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2000:21:49-
35815692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2000:21:49-
3596062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3000:21:50-
3605184KAMIŃSKI KrzysztofPOLPŁOCKGąbin BiegaMM3000:21:50-
36110308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4000:21:50-
3625013MACZYŃSKI GrzegorzPOLBYDGOSZCZPKP CargoMM5000:21:50-
36310071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3000:21:50-
3642591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5000:21:51-
3653461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2000:21:51-
3665030BENDER SebastianPOLZAMOŚĆMM3000:21:52-
36714212STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JakubPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5000:21:52-
3682485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4000:21:52-
3696040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3000:21:53-
3706034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4000:21:54-
3716620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5000:21:56-
3724910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4000:21:56-
37311206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3000:21:57-
3742647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4000:21:57-
37511280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4000:21:57-
3762779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4000:21:57-
3772476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4000:21:57-
37811119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:21:58-
3794651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3000:21:59-
3806093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3000:21:59-
38114028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3000:22:00-
3825033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3000:22:00-
3836586PIDHORNYI OleksiiUKRKIEVMM3000:22:00-
3843073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3000:22:00-
38514352KUTEK MarcinPOLRUDYMM3000:22:01-
3866039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3000:22:02-
3876072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3000:22:03-
38814119OJRZYŃSKI ZbigniewPOLGÓRKIRUNdomskoMM4000:22:03-
3896371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3000:22:03-
3906651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:22:04-
3917607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4000:22:05-
3927636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4000:22:05-
3933750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:22:05-
39410064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3000:22:06-
39511297REMEIKA DariusLTUVILNIUSMM3000:22:06-
3966053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3000:22:06-
3974523JANISZEWSKI JarosławPOLMAKÓW MAZOWIECKIKS Maków BiegaMM3000:22:07-
39810965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2000:22:07-
39910595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3000:22:07-
40010659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4000:22:07-
40110534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4000:22:08-
4024809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3000:22:09-
40315532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3000:22:09-
40417525WRZESZCZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3000:22:09-
40510676AHMADBEHBAHANI HoumanIRIBUDAPESTMM3000:22:10-
4066187MAŁYSZA SławomirPOLKRAKÓWPZU Sport TeamMM4000:22:10-
4077470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3000:22:10-
4085864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3000:22:11-
4097687KOWALCZYK TadeuszPOLPOZNAŃMM5000:22:11-
4107440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4000:22:11-
4115513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4000:22:12-
41215629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3000:22:12-
41310176MATWIEJ MariuszPOLBYDGOSZCZDomowy KościółMM3000:22:13-
4144986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4000:22:14-
41514507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3000:22:15-
4162541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3000:22:15-
4174543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2000:22:16-
4186576ALCHIMOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOMM5000:22:17-
4195868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4000:22:17-
42019609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3000:22:17-
42110456MAŁYSA MarcinPOLCHORZÓWMM3000:22:17-
42210859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3000:22:19-
42311128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3000:22:19-
42410892MASARCZYK SzymonPOLGLIWICEMM2000:22:20-
4255425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4000:22:20-
4262069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3000:22:20-
4276094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4000:22:21-
4283083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2000:22:21-
4293593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4000:22:22-
4307713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3000:22:22-
4314299KOZIKOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:22:22-
43219614SWORSKI RomanPOLŁÓDŹVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.plMM3000:22:22-
4332068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4000:22:23-
43410957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:22:23-
4351170STYKOWSKI SławomirPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:22:23-
43610270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4000:22:24-
43718526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4000:22:24-
43810260CZYŻOWSKI MarekPOLHUTA MIŃSKARaceFighterMM4000:22:25-
4396133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3000:22:25-
4406182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3000:22:26-
4413598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:22:26-
44214446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2000:22:26-
4432811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4000:22:26-
4445283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6000:22:26-
44515512OLKUSZ AdamPOLPABIANICEMM3000:22:26-
4464928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3000:22:26-
4472362STEMPLEWSKI SebastianPOLOPOLEKolka Team OpoleMM4000:22:26-
4484389TOMCZYK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3000:22:26-
4497226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3000:22:26-
4506587DANILUK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:22:27-
45111461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4000:22:27-
4527474HOLODNOV KyryloUKRKIEVMM2000:22:27-
45310590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4000:22:27-
4543396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3000:22:27-
4555889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4000:22:27-
4565711NIEDZIÓŁKA WojciechPOLSIEDLCECSP LegionowoMM3000:22:27-
45711117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2000:22:27-
45810434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4000:22:27-
4597419FRANCUZ KonradPOLMOGILANYVege RunnersMM4000:22:28-
46010162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4000:22:28-
46111494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4000:22:29-
46210642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2000:22:29-
46311293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningMM4000:22:30-
4643392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3000:22:30-
4656009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4000:22:31-
4662942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:22:31-
4675457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3000:22:32-
4686184HORODKO JózefPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LeśnejMM5000:22:32-
4697504ŁYSIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKotlet Power TeamMM4000:22:32-
4704861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3000:22:33-
47110706BONZANI StephaneFRALA CELLE SUR LOIREMM4000:22:34-
4724149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4000:22:34-
4736195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3000:22:35-
4743366BIKOWSKI DanielPOLŁOMŻAMM4000:22:36-
4752428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4000:22:36-
4767165KACZOREK MarcinPOLJÓZEFÓWVW GRUPA KACZOREKMM4000:22:36-
47710255KLUSZCZYŃSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:22:36-
47814223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2000:22:36-
4794172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5000:22:37-
48018002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMMM5000:22:37-
48111099MOROSZCZAK BogumiłPOLBYDGOSZCZPGB Sportowa Paczka / Spójnia Białe BłotaMM4000:22:37-
4823397PIOTROWSKI PawełPOLTOMASZÓW MAZMM5000:22:37-
4834126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3000:22:37-
4844310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4000:22:39-
4854411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3000:22:39-
4867457KĘDZIOR MaciekPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3000:22:40-
48711296KOWALSKI GrzegorzPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIMM3000:22:40-
4885908OŻÓG MarcinPOLSKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNACZARNECKI Run TeamMM4000:22:40-
4893860GRZEJSZCZYK SebastianPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIŻmuda Running TeamMM3000:22:42-
49010290MAJEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWAOrange Polska, Kuźnia TriathlonuMM4000:22:42-
4913341REID MarkUSALONDONMM3000:22:42-
4927456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3000:22:42-
4936466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3000:22:43-
4947077KOWALCZYK PawełPOLKĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANYMM4000:22:44-
4952657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3000:22:44-
4963043SKRZYPCZAK OlafPOLSZCZECINMM4000:22:45-
4977414DĄBROWICZ JakubPOLKOMORNIKIMM3000:22:46-
4982774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4000:22:46-
4996222WACHOWSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:22:46-
5003245WALASEK GrzegorzPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4000:22:46-