Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENM1M20102:12:44.0002:12:44-
2104CARVALHO FlorianFRAM2M20202:15:14.0002:15:12-
3103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinM3M20302:17:43.0002:17:42-
4108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHM4M30102:17:44.0002:17:43-
5102BAKARI KhamisMARM5M30202:20:57.0002:20:56-
6117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaM6M30302:21:34.0002:21:33-
7116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENM7M20402:24:05.0002:24:04-
8141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećM8M30402:26:12.0002:26:11-
96044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plM9M30502:29:30.0002:29:29-
1010276GALUŠKA JevgenijusLTUVILNIUSVOLVERE RUNM10M20502:31:06.0002:31:04-
114032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamM11M30602:31:48.0002:31:47-
125853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedM12M20602:32:35.0002:32:34-
13132CHEROP BeatriceKENK1K30102:35:22.0002:35:21-
146054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOM13M30702:36:47.0002:36:45-
1510629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKM14M30802:37:34.0002:37:32-
163562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACM15M40102:38:14.0002:38:12-
17100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIM16M30902:38:35.0002:38:33-
18131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewK2K20102:38:41.0002:38:40-
196074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MK3K40102:38:46.0002:38:45-
2011327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasM17M20702:38:54.0002:38:52-
21138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAK4K20202:39:15.0002:39:14-
2217022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINM18M301002:39:19.0002:39:17-
2311537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAM19M301102:39:23.0002:39:18-
246081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?M20M20802:39:45.0002:39:41-
256043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckM21M301202:40:02.0002:39:45-
26134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHK5K30202:40:17.0002:40:17-
2711209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEM22M301302:40:37.0002:40:36-
28130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINK6K20302:41:39.0002:41:38-
292463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaM23M20902:41:49.0002:41:46-
3011552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiM24M201002:41:55.0002:41:53-
316037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNM25M301402:41:59.0002:41:56-
325777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTM26M201102:43:27.0002:43:25-
3314045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWM27M301502:43:33.0002:43:31-
346027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIM28M301602:43:55.0002:43:52-
357091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramM29M201202:44:03.0002:44:00-
364478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowM30M201302:44:09.0002:44:05-
375147FALKOWSKI BartekPOLWARSZAWABartek Trenuje TeamM31M201402:44:10.0002:44:07-
3810598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACM32M40202:44:14.0002:44:10-
3917506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plM33M301702:44:17.0002:44:15-
403571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALM34M201502:44:20.0002:44:18-
414065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersM35M40302:44:39.0002:44:36-
4219602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersM36M301802:45:08.0002:45:05-
4310018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówM37M301902:45:18.0002:45:18-
446058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieM38M302002:45:24.0002:45:21-
4510535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMM39M40402:45:33.0002:45:24-
464476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEM40M302102:45:34.0002:45:29-
473502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersM41M302202:45:46.0002:45:43-
487315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366M42M302302:45:50.0002:45:48-
492495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaM43M40502:45:53.0002:45:42-
507662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziM44M40602:46:25.0002:46:23-
514063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczM45M40702:46:40.0002:46:36-
5214305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINM46M201602:46:46.0002:46:43-
5314116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikM47M302402:46:52.0002:46:48-
541033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOM48M40802:47:22.0002:47:18-
556068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAM49M40902:47:29.0002:47:27-
564368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONM50M302502:47:35.0002:47:32-
575738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeM51M302602:47:38.0002:47:34-
5811580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYM52M401002:47:54.0002:47:47-
596045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAM53M302702:48:15.0002:48:12-
6010898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNM54M302802:48:30.0002:48:25-
615532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plM55M302902:48:39.0002:48:29-
6211244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITM56M303002:48:44.0002:48:41-
632384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAK7K30302:49:16.0002:48:56-
647199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASM57M303102:49:18.0002:49:16-
653380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASM58M303202:49:20.0002:49:17-
666091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIM58M303302:49:20.0002:49:18-
6714235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINM60M303402:49:27.0002:49:24-
683445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaM61M303702:49:41.0002:49:40-
6910962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersM61M303602:49:41.0002:49:36-
705552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYM63M401102:49:42.0002:49:32-
713561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACM64M303502:49:43.0002:49:35-
7211480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plM65M401202:49:49.0002:49:45-
734445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAM66M303802:49:57.0002:49:48-
744888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTM67M401302:49:58.0002:49:54-
7511140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingM68M303902:50:15.0002:50:11-
7611473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAM69M401402:50:30.0002:50:24-
7710606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAM70M201702:50:34.0002:50:23-
785247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAM71M401502:50:39.0002:50:34-
793199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMM72M304002:50:41.0002:50:38-
8011439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningM73M304102:50:55.0002:50:47-
817266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkK8K30402:51:22.0002:51:17-
826083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersM74M401602:51:33.0002:51:23-
836066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcM75M304302:51:47.0002:51:46-
8417039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAM76M304202:51:49.0002:51:41-
856089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIM77M304402:51:56.0002:51:54-
866057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAM78M304402:51:58.0002:51:54-
8715623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWM79M304602:52:14.0002:52:06-
8817042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEM80M304702:52:23.0002:52:18-
8914182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersM81M401702:52:25.0002:52:21-
9015682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMM81M304802:52:25.0002:52:19-
9111336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasM83M304902:52:28.0002:52:27-
923053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećM84M401802:52:31.0002:52:30-
9311083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJM84M201802:52:31.0002:52:15-
944826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWM86M305002:52:42.0002:52:38-
9511459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM87M202002:52:49.0002:52:44-
9611227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubM88M202102:52:55.0002:52:53-
975069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOM89M201902:52:56.0002:52:41-
984045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACM90M401902:52:59.0002:52:54-
993457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWM91M402002:53:04.0002:52:57-
10010516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenM92M305102:53:10.0002:53:07-
10111139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNM93M202202:53:25.0002:53:18-
1026088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINM94M305202:53:39.0002:53:35-
10310973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoM95M402102:53:52.0002:53:48-
10411328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersM96M305302:54:08.0002:54:05-
1057492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.M97M402202:54:13.0002:54:05-
1066055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaM98M305402:54:21.0002:54:14-
1075664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusM99M202302:54:25.0002:54:20-
10811289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUM100M305502:54:28.0002:54:27-
1095082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkM101M50102:54:35.0002:54:32-
1102355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenM102M305502:54:43.0002:54:27-
1114066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAM103M402302:54:49.0002:54:15-
11210203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMM104M402402:54:52.0002:54:48-
1133297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLM105M402502:54:56.0002:54:55-
1144710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykM105M202402:54:56.0002:54:50-
1155104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMM107M202502:55:06.0002:55:00-
1166067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃM107M305702:55:06.0002:54:55-
1177502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolM109M402602:55:10.0002:55:10-
1186036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchM110M202602:55:18.0002:55:12-
1194492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACM111M305802:55:20.0002:55:11-
1206035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaM112M306002:55:31.0002:55:25-
1213097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiM113M306202:55:42.0002:55:40-
1223894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAM114M306102:55:45.0002:55:33-
12310802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaM115M402702:55:49.0002:55:37-
1246082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAM116M202702:56:04.0002:55:59-
12515660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiM117M202802:56:09.0002:56:01-
12611206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAM118M306302:56:17.0002:56:05-
1272366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAM119M306402:56:30.0002:56:23-
1282413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAM120M306502:56:32.0002:56:26-
12910344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoM121M402802:56:34.0002:56:08-
1307160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWM122M306602:56:37.0002:56:28-
1315810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAM123M305902:56:41.0002:55:19-
1325460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAK9K20402:56:46.0002:56:39-
13319617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamM124M306802:56:48.0002:56:37-
13410992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieM125M202902:56:51.0002:56:46-
13510240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹM126M306702:56:54.0002:56:35-
13614099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEM127M402902:56:56.0002:56:52-
1373740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAM128M306902:56:59.0002:56:52-
1384992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄM129M307002:57:07.0002:57:01-
1392756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiM130M307202:57:36.0002:57:20-
1402063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹM131M403002:57:39.0002:57:28-
14114373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaM132M403002:57:45.0002:57:28-
1427094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWM133M307402:57:48.0002:57:36-
14310680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliM134M307302:57:49.0002:57:35-
14410220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportM135M403202:57:53.0002:57:39-
1454154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczM136M403402:58:02.0002:57:59-
1467597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceK10K20502:58:04.0002:57:58-
1472410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAM137M307502:58:11.0002:58:06-
1484192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaM137M403302:58:11.0002:57:52-
1494851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAM139M307602:58:16.0002:58:11-
1504006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingM140M203002:58:20.0002:58:12-
1513533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyM141M403502:58:23.0002:58:16-
1526047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamM141M50202:58:23.0002:58:14-
1533904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoM143M307902:58:31.0002:58:25-
15410656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAM143M307802:58:31.0002:58:23-
1555851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyM145M403602:58:35.0002:58:21-
1562253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamM146M308102:58:37.0002:58:29-
1576095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWM147M308202:58:40.0002:58:32-
15810957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAM147M307702:58:40.0002:58:17-
1597309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoM149M403802:58:44.0002:58:40-
1607365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEM150M308002:58:47.0002:58:28-
1612339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiM151M403702:58:50.0002:58:36-
1626071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieM152M404002:58:54.0002:58:47-
1637106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWM153M308302:58:55.0002:58:37-
16410363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesM153M308502:58:55.0002:58:43-
1652494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTM155M308402:58:58.0002:58:41-
1666076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAM156M403902:59:00.0002:58:46-
16710795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamM156M308702:59:00.0002:58:50-
1686073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyM158M404102:59:01.0002:58:55-
1694653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAM159M308602:59:03.0002:58:45-
1702750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamM160M50302:59:04.0002:58:52-
1717391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersM161M404202:59:09.0002:59:00-
1725579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoM162M308802:59:10.0002:58:52-
1737436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.M163M404302:59:14.0002:59:05-
1747701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegM164M404402:59:18.0002:59:10-
1753229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaM165M404502:59:19.0002:59:11-
17610108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLM166M308902:59:22.0002:59:08-
17718039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamM166M203202:59:22.0002:59:06-
1785451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersM168M50402:59:25.0002:59:17-
1795999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAM168M203402:59:25.0002:59:12-
1806069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plM168M203502:59:25.0002:59:14-
1812468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHM171M404702:59:26.0002:59:24-
1823461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKM171M203102:59:26.0002:59:00-
1834698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTM171M203202:59:26.0002:59:06-
18410164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKM174M309002:59:27.0002:59:16-
18510943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawM174M309102:59:27.0002:59:17-
18611089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaM176M404602:59:30.0002:59:14-
1874267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHM177M309302:59:34.0002:59:32-
1886078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINM178M404702:59:36.0002:59:24-
1892072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWM179M203602:59:39.0002:59:22-
1904517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEM180M405002:59:45.0002:59:40-
1914771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamM180M404902:59:45.0002:59:31-
1922591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceM182M50502:59:46.0002:59:28-
19311460SZPECHT FilipPOLWARSZAWAM182M307102:59:46.0002:57:06-
19414138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWM184M309402:59:49.0002:59:35-
1953944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSM185M405102:59:50.0002:59:46-
1965209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGM186M50602:59:51.0002:59:38-
19711408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamM187M309702:59:52.0002:59:45-
1982370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINM188M309502:59:55.0002:59:36-
1995574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOM188M309202:59:55.0002:59:29-
20010259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWM190M309602:59:56.0002:59:41-
2015073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAM191M50702:59:59.0002:59:49-
20217504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaM192M405203:00:05.0002:59:52-
2035385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersM193M405303:00:15.0003:00:01-
20411176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziM194M309803:00:10.0003:00:04-
20511188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plM195M309903:00:16.0003:00:05-
20610308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoM196M405403:00:24.0003:00:07-
20714464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAM196M50803:00:17.0003:00:07-
2082374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSM198M3010003:00:22.0003:00:10-
2092647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusM199M405503:00:29.0003:00:12-
2103518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENM200M3010103:00:31.0003:00:19-
21110540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLM201M50903:00:49.0003:00:42-
2122485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARM201M405603:01:07.0003:00:42-
2136040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiM203M3010203:00:58.0003:00:52-
2144229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunM204M405703:01:15.0003:01:01-
21510875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźM205M203703:01:18.0003:01:04-
2165864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningM205M3010303:01:26.0003:01:04-
21715551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaM207M3010403:01:25.0003:01:11-
2187161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plM208M405803:01:29.0003:01:24-
21915690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAM208M405803:01:43.0003:01:24-
2206224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamM210M406003:01:56.0003:01:38-
2215185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaM211M501003:01:48.0003:01:39-
2226061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandM212M406103:01:47.0003:01:46-
2236039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskM213M3010503:02:08.0003:01:49-
22416571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAM213M3010503:01:55.0003:01:49-
22514221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOM215M406203:02:07.0003:01:54-
2267440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekM216M406303:02:15.0003:01:55-
22711610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWM217M3010703:02:23.0003:01:56-
2282779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaM217M406403:02:18.0003:01:56-
22910295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyM219M406503:02:22.0003:02:06-
2303073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradM220M3010803:02:50.0003:02:20-
23110877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIM221M501103:02:30.0003:02:24-
2324986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceM222M406603:02:50.0003:02:26-
2335949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneM223M406703:02:34.0003:02:28-
2345681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikM223M203803:02:44.0003:02:28-
2357011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMM225M3010903:02:41.0003:02:29-
23616501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plM226M406803:02:40.0003:02:32-
2377126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamM227M3011003:03:15.0003:02:44-
2386086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAM228M203903:02:55.0003:02:45-
2393750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAM229M406903:03:15.0003:02:50-
2406716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunM229M3011103:03:09.0003:02:50-
24111150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEM231M407003:02:56.0003:02:56-
2422635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaM232M407103:03:19.0003:02:59-
2435803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIM233M407203:03:17.0003:03:04-
24414028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieM234M3011203:03:28.0003:03:10-
2457470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOM235M3011303:03:34.0003:03:13-
24610820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEM236M204003:03:32.0003:03:21-
2474651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningM237M3011403:03:54.0003:03:31-
2485210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEM238M407303:03:47.0003:03:38-
2493442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECM239M407403:03:50.0003:03:41-
25010352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewM240M3011503:04:09.0003:03:48-
2517214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínM241M3011603:04:04.0003:03:50-
25215532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaM242M3011703:04:15.0003:03:53-
2536093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaM243M3011803:04:11.0003:03:55-
25411111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyM244M501203:04:05.0003:03:59-
2554910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaM245M407503:04:26.0003:04:01-
2566661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.M246M3011903:04:19.0003:04:04-
2575380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAM247M501303:04:09.0003:04:07-
25810639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSK11K30503:04:22.0003:04:10-
2593763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVM248M3012003:04:31.0003:04:12-
2606046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonM249M204103:04:30.0003:04:20-
2615835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAM249M3012103:04:28.0003:04:20-
2625199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEM251M3012203:04:42.0003:04:29-
26319609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureM252M3012303:04:57.0003:04:30-
2647636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamM253M407603:05:09.0003:04:48-
2655425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckM254M407703:05:22.0003:04:55-
26610236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinM255M3012403:05:14.0003:04:59-
2674809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaM256M3012503:05:33.0003:05:07-
26811280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersM257M407803:05:32.0003:05:10-
2696133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunK12K30603:05:42.0003:05:16-
2705765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAM258M3012603:05:38.0003:05:19-
2716094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawM259M407903:05:57.0003:05:20-
27210270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawM260M408003:05:47.0003:05:21-
2736466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEM260M3012703:05:42.0003:05:21-
2744841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamM262M3012803:05:59.0003:05:22-
2754875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOM263M3012903:05:45.0003:05:26-
2762541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59M264M3013003:05:48.0003:05:35-
27710923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersM264M408103:05:44.0003:05:35-
2785959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyM266M3013103:05:49.0003:05:42-
2792240KOPER AdekPOLSOUTHAMPTONMUSCLE CLINICM267M501403:05:47.0003:05:45-
2806651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAM268M408203:06:11.0003:05:47-
2813392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAM269M3013203:06:14.0003:05:49-
2826580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportM270M3013303:06:13.0003:05:53-
28310519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWM271M408303:06:03.0003:05:59-
28411624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAM272M408403:06:12.0003:06:01-
2853083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINM273M204203:06:23.0003:06:07-
2866411MEISSNER PawełPOLŁÓDŹTIGERS TEAMM274M3013403:07:03.0003:06:10-
2876038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamM275M3013503:06:20.0003:06:11-
2886034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIM276M408503:06:24.0003:06:17-
2892052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikM277M408603:06:40.0003:06:24-
2904543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKM277M204303:07:01.0003:06:24-
29114478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZM279M501503:06:51.0003:06:27-
2927282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraM280M408703:06:50.0003:06:36-
29310879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamM281M3013603:06:57.0003:06:38-
2943593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOM282M408803:07:07.0003:06:49-
2956053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningM283M3013703:07:10.0003:06:57-
2964172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMM284M501603:07:45.0003:07:13-
2973959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeM284M3013803:07:31.0003:07:13-
29810784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMM286M3013903:07:32.0003:07:15-
2997203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMM287M3014003:07:41.0003:07:20-
3003681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaM287M408903:07:33.0003:07:20-
3016096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVM287M3014003:07:28.0003:07:20-
3025457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNM290M3014203:07:49.0003:07:25-
3036052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAM291M3014303:07:37.0003:07:26-
3044198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENM292M3014403:07:40.0003:07:28-
3052942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAM293M3014503:07:53.0003:07:31-
3066009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWM294M409003:08:01.0003:07:32-
3076182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGM295M3014603:08:07.0003:07:35-
30811298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAM295M409103:07:46.0003:07:35-
30911117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersM297M204403:07:45.0003:07:36-
3106008KOBIAŁKA MarekPOLWARSZAWAMarkowi BiegaczeM298M3014703:08:05.0003:07:37-
3115487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynM299M409203:07:59.0003:07:46-
3127713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAM300M3014803:08:04.0003:07:48-
31319608ROSIAK DamianPOLSTARE GRABIEM300M3014803:08:18.0003:07:48-
31411528CZYŻKOWSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAChłopaki z NizinM302M3015003:08:22.0003:07:51-
31515547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAM303M3015103:08:04.0003:07:54-
3166077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.M304M409303:08:11.0003:07:55-
31710642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegM304M204503:08:22.0003:07:55-
3182645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyM304M409303:08:12.0003:07:55-
3192340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeM307M409503:08:08.0003:08:00-
32014514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYM308M60103:08:38.0003:08:01-
32115692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMM308M204603:09:37.0003:08:01-
3222434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKM310M3015203:08:18.0003:08:04-
32315629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEM311M3015303:08:24.0003:08:06-
32411082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNM312M204703:08:20.0003:08:10-
32510722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAK13K20603:08:20.0003:08:11-
3262506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSM313M204803:08:30.0003:08:13-
3274665NAJBERT KrystianPOLWARSZAWAPKO BPM314M409603:08:47.0003:08:15-
32810162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAM315M409703:08:49.0003:08:20-
32910971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceM316M409803:08:36.0003:08:22-
3306145GACA MichałPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamM317M409903:08:58.0003:08:28-
3316395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaM318M501703:08:51.0003:08:29-
3326072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomM319M3015403:08:57.0003:08:39-
33310693MARUCHA TomaszPOLKRASNYSTAWM320M3015503:09:23.0003:08:44-
3342774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plM320M4010003:09:08.0003:08:44-
3357501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYM322M3015603:09:10.0003:08:47-
33610434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOK14K40203:09:13.0003:08:47-
3374126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZM323M3015703:09:14.0003:08:49-
33811461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNM324M4010103:09:17.0003:08:50-
3395878BIERNACKI PawełPOLBIŁGORAJTornado PawlichyM325M4010203:09:39.0003:08:52-
34010590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszM326M4010303:09:22.0003:08:55-
3414861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyM327M3015803:09:20.0003:08:58-
3424149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAM328M4010403:09:26.0003:09:01-
3437456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareM328M3015903:09:51.0003:09:01-
3445889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejM330M4010503:09:27.0003:09:02-
3453289CAMPBELL AliGBRLONDONK15K20703:09:33.0003:09:04-
3466329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaM331M4010603:09:21.0003:09:08-
3474923GAC MariuszPOLPILAWAM331M3016003:09:43.0003:09:08-
3485703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaM331M3016003:09:24.0003:09:08-
3492030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM334M204903:09:21.0003:09:09-
3503341REID MarkUSALONDONM335M3016203:09:43.0003:09:10-
3514044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAM336M4010703:09:23.0003:09:11-
35214446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹM336M205003:09:41.0003:09:11-
3537503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersM338M3016303:09:20.0003:09:12-
3544310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMM339M4010803:09:43.0003:09:14-
35514110SOWA TomaszPOLGŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKIM340M4010903:09:49.0003:09:17-
3563598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAM341M3016403:09:56.0003:09:22-
3572476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃM342M4011003:09:45.0003:09:24-
3582657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹM343M3016503:10:04.0003:09:28-
3593365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVM344M3016603:09:36.0003:09:31-
3603353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVM344M205103:09:36.0003:09:31-
36115519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAM344M3016603:09:52.0003:09:31-
3627607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEM347M4011103:09:56.0003:09:34-
36311432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceM348M3016803:09:57.0003:09:36-
36410659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plM349M4011203:10:11.0003:09:46-
3656056SOWA MichałPOLWARSZAWADecathlon TeamM350M3016903:10:17.0003:09:48-
3664928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAM351M3017003:10:18.0003:09:53-
3677620GONCZAREK BartoszPOLKAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKIM352M4011303:10:24.0003:09:56-
36811329ŚLUSARSKI RafałPOLWĄWAŁNauczycielM353M4011403:10:35.0003:10:03-
36911128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWM354M3017103:11:05.0003:10:12-
3704924ŁUKASZUK JacekPOLBIAŁYSTOKLu.Tech Projekt TeamM355M4011503:10:43.0003:10:15-
37114223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹM356M205203:10:54.0003:10:16-
3726005DZIADZISHCHAU AliakseiBLRBRESTBrest RunnersM357M205303:11:11.0003:10:25-
37310534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMM358M4011603:10:50.0003:10:27-
37411050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOM359M4011703:10:38.0003:10:29-
37510777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTM360M4011803:10:47.0003:10:35-
3764038BANY RobertPOLSOKOŁÓWEKKB TKKF PROMYK CiechanówM361M4011903:11:41.0003:10:38-
3775636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMM361M3017203:10:48.0003:10:38-
3783449NOESNER HelmuthGERRASTATTTV Rastatt-RheinauM363M4012003:11:37.0003:10:39-
3795705POCHODAJ PawełPOLLIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI9 Warmiński Pułk RozpoznawczyM363M3017303:11:10.0003:10:39-
38010949BRZOZOWSKI SzymonPOLWŁOCŁAWEKWIKA PolskaM365M3017403:11:39.0003:10:48-
3812517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plM366M3017503:11:04.0003:10:49-
38218526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWM367M4012103:11:22.0003:10:51-
3832502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKM368M4012203:11:08.0003:10:52-
3847159MAJCHRZAK MikołajPOLGNIEZNOM369M205403:11:51.0003:10:54-
3853657BIEGUN MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIALAMistrz AmatorM370M4012303:11:30.0003:10:55-
3865273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewM371M3017603:11:05.0003:10:56-
38710736MAJEWSKI KamilPOLWARSZAWAM372M3017703:11:38.0003:10:59-
38811490KOPIEC PrzemysławPOLTYCHYM373M205503:12:05.0003:11:02-
3895134MIROWSKI JarosławPOLWARSZAWAM374M4012403:11:50.0003:11:04-
3906085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestM375M205603:11:26.0003:11:09-
3915469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemM376M205703:11:53.0003:11:12-
3922428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielM377M4012503:11:48.0003:11:17-
3936645POGORZELSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAM377M4012503:15:57.0003:11:17-
3945388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELM379M4012703:11:28.0003:11:18-
39511119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAM379M4012703:11:41.0003:11:18-
3963040SPYT PiotrPOLWAŁBRZYCHM379M4012703:14:25.0003:11:18-
39710064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTM382M3017803:11:33.0003:11:20-
3986062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańM383M3017903:11:37.0003:11:27-
39910290MAJEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWAOrange Polska, Kuźnia TriathlonuM384M4013003:12:02.0003:11:35-
40010965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAK16K20803:12:08.0003:11:43-
40115512OLKUSZ AdamPOLPABIANICEM385M3018003:12:06.0003:11:49-
4022540RADTKE RafałPOLBYTÓWA&R TEAMM385M3018003:12:26.0003:11:49-
4034423SUCHY RobertPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawM385M4013103:12:28.0003:11:49-
4044696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaM388M501803:12:19.0003:11:59-
40510122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACM389M4013203:12:11.0003:12:06-
4062310WOJTASZAK RafałPOLGDYNIAM390M4013303:13:05.0003:12:07-
4073609PADUSIŃSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAKaczmar ProjectM391M4013403:12:55.0003:12:10-
40811367URBAŃCZYK DarekPOLWARSZAWARandonneurs PolskaM392M4013503:13:10.0003:12:13-
4096539JACKOWICZ PawełPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIM393M3018203:12:51.0003:12:17-
4104243RÓŻAŃSKI EmanuelPOLELKM393M3018203:12:58.0003:12:17-
41116522KNACH MiłoszPOLLIPNO SIERAKOWSKIEGO28/26meloneM395M3018403:13:02.0003:12:19-
4122068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYM396M4013603:13:12.0003:12:20-
4134679SAŁATKA KrzysztofPOLŁOMIANKIM397M4013703:13:16.0003:12:23-
4146217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSM398M3018503:12:48.0003:12:32-
41511233SKRABURSKI TomaszPOLSTYRZYNIECKS StyrzyniecM398M3018503:13:25.0003:12:32-
41616507SIKORSKI KrzysztofPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKS Kasztelanka MiędzyrzeczM400M3018703:14:13.0003:12:35-
4175278FLOREK SebastianPOLGABOŃNORAFSPORTM401M3018803:13:12.0003:12:41-
4184863BĄK ArturPOLOSIEK NAD NOTECIĄKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM402M205803:13:47.0003:12:46-
41910172BŁASZCZYK CzesławPOLKROŚNIEWICEstowarzyszenie integracja krośniewiceM402M501903:13:18.0003:12:46-
42011444ŻMIJAN ArturPOLBOLKÓWBolków BiegaM402M4013803:13:47.0003:12:46-
4217743STRASZAK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAinicjatywa projektowaM405M3018903:13:20.0003:12:50-
4224365PRZYBYSZ RafałPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23 BLTM406M3019003:18:14.0003:12:51-
4237290KOKOSZA RadosławPOLWARSZAWABike ConceptM407M3019103:13:45.0003:12:56-
4244678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆM408M3019203:13:03.0003:12:58-
4254411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYK17K30703:13:24.0003:12:58-
42611299SZYMCZYK DanielPOLKRAKÓWM409M4013903:14:02.0003:12:59-
4272388DURYS JarosławPOLŻYCHLINROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLINM410M4014003:14:10.0003:13:00-
42810976KÓŁKIEWICZ JakubPOLGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM410M3019303:14:41.0003:13:00-
42911522OLSZEWSKI PiotrPOLBIENIEWICEM410M3019303:13:31.0003:13:00-
4302200SMUDA KrzysztofPOLTYCHYM413M3019503:13:36.0003:13:03-
4316397GRZESIK PawełPOLWARSZAWALegia Run ClubM414M205903:14:58.0003:13:04-
4325523POSMAN RafałPOLWAŁBRZYCHM414M4014103:13:40.0003:13:04-
4335839ŚWIĄTKOWSKI BartłomiejPOLPNIEWOROZBIEGANI - ŻYCHLINM416M3019603:14:16.0003:13:05-
43410968BIEDRZYCKI KrzysztofPOLKOŁOBRZEGCW FAnza KołobrzegM417M4014203:13:35.0003:13:06-
4355645KOŁKOWSKI KarolPOLGDYNIAPSG Citron/Team ElwartM417M206003:13:39.0003:13:06-
43610132SERAFIN PiotrPOLRADOMM419M206103:13:11.0003:13:11-
4372031GAJ MarekPOLKRZESZOWICELoRZa SzydercufM420M4014303:14:17.0003:13:13-
4383117GUNNARSSON ChristianSWEJARFALLAM421M3019703:13:46.0003:13:14-
4393971SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU AlbertoESPWARSAWM422M3019803:14:43.0003:13:16-
44014507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIM423M3019903:13:42.0003:13:21-
4417595NOSOWSKI JacekPOLWARSZAWAM423M4014403:13:58.0003:13:21-
4425189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylM423M206203:13:27.0003:13:21-
44311245PLAZZOTTA DinoITATOSCANELLAatletica imola sacmi avisM426M60203:13:37.0003:13:22-
4446572DUDA DariuszPOLZIELONA GÓRAM427M502003:14:20.0003:13:24-
4456482FELSKA AnnaPOLMIASTKOGrazia RunningK18K50103:14:11.0003:13:24-
44611577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółM427M4014503:13:34.0003:13:24-
4474878CHOJNACKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAM429M4014603:14:05.0003:13:29-
44811293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningM430M4014703:13:55.0003:13:32-
4494093KUZMINSKI BartoszPOLDUBLINRahenny ShamrockM431M3020003:14:27.0003:13:37-
4504688BISOWSKI MariuszPOLKOBYŁKAM432M4014803:14:44.0003:13:40-
4513108KOLEŚNIK RomanPOLWARSZAWAM433M4014903:14:16.0003:13:41-
4524005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmM434M3020103:14:34.0003:13:43-
45314034TYBURCZY MichałPOLŁÓDŹM434M4015003:13:43.0003:13:43-
4547431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOM436M3020203:14:28.0003:13:51-
4556620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEM437M502103:14:20.0003:13:53-
4564752NIEDBALSKI PrzemysławPOLŻNINPAŁUKI RUNNING TEAMM437M4015103:14:26.0003:13:53-
45711046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWM439M206303:14:04.0003:13:55-
4586195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamM439M3020303:14:24.0003:13:55-
4597226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldM439M3020303:14:06.0003:13:55-
4603521MICHALAK PawełPOLLUBLINM442M4015203:14:36.0003:13:58-
46118002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMM443M502203:14:29.0003:14:00-
46211495KARWOWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹEpoka Nordica ŁódźM444M3020503:16:17.0003:14:01-
4637666SMOLEŃ KonradPOLKRAKÓWM445M206403:14:41.0003:14:03-
46414321DULEWICZ RafałPOLKOŃSKIEPASAT KOŃSKIEM446M4015303:14:36.0003:14:06-
4653776BRZDĄK ŁukaszPOLKATOWICEM447M3020603:14:51.0003:14:07-
4665513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamM447M4015403:14:22.0003:14:07-
46710156STAWARSKA ElżbietaPOLTORUŃMarmel ToruńK19K40303:15:25.0003:14:10-
4686270KĄTNIK JacekPOLŁOCHOWOM449M4015503:14:57.0003:14:11-
4694188BRENDEL MaxGERMOEGLINGENACEM450M206503:14:53.0003:14:12-
4702811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersM451M4015603:14:43.0003:14:13-
4712322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZM452M3020703:14:36.0003:14:14-
4722004MIELNICZUK MirosławPOLWARSZAWAbrakM453M4015703:14:59.0003:14:15-
4734498PASIECZNIK MiłoszPOLPOZNAŃMuay Running TeamM453M3020803:15:09.0003:14:15-
47414413SZATANIAK JarosławPOLŁÓDŹNiezrzeszonyM455M4015803:14:58.0003:14:16-
4752519PUC PawełPOLBĘDZINM456M3020903:15:00.0003:14:19-
4765568STEFAŃSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNO-M457M4015903:14:50.0003:14:20-
4774980WALKOWIAK MarcinPOLSUBKOWYAgros-TJM457M4015903:14:56.0003:14:20-
4785440WIĄCEK MarcinPOLWIELUŃDLA RODZINKIM457M3021003:14:50.0003:14:20-
4794849NOWICZ KonradPOLŻYCHLINM460M3021103:15:04.0003:14:21-
4805693BLADOWSKI ArturPOLŁOWICZBody moveM461M3021203:14:57.0003:14:22-
4816637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMM461M206603:14:46.0003:14:22-
48210271PIECHACZEK JacekPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJInżynieria Biegania TeamM461M4016103:15:00.0003:14:22-
4832069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersM464M3021303:14:46.0003:14:24-
4842014TRAWIŃSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAJTENDOM465M4016203:15:12.0003:14:25-
4854183OLIVEIRA COSTA JofastPORLISBOAADDMORE RUNM466M502303:15:02.0003:14:26-
4863396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamM467M3021403:14:53.0003:14:27-
48717010OSINA JakubPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikM468M4016303:15:33.0003:14:30-
48810595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELM469M3021503:15:00.0003:14:35-
4894264LEHMANN BrieucGBRCAMBRIDGEM469M206703:15:08.0003:14:35-
4907151SVYRYDIUK MykhailoUKRKYIVRunMikeM469M206703:15:01.0003:14:35-
49111629GRZYBOWSKI PiotrPOLKULESZÓWKAM472M3021603:15:03.0003:14:36-
49211375RESZEWICZ SzymonPOLŁOMŻA/WARSZAWAGrupetto WarszawaM472M206903:15:22.0003:14:36-
4931170STYKOWSKI SławomirPOLWARSZAWAM474M4016403:14:42.0003:14:37-
4946628BITKOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAAsseco Active TeamM475M4016503:15:21.0003:14:38-
4955033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaM475M3021703:15:01.0003:14:38-
49610178HASIK ZbigniewPOLSOSNOWIECM477M4016603:15:14.0003:14:40-
49711494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeM478M4016703:14:59.0003:14:42-
49810583KORSAKOV KostiantynUKRWARSZAWATriathlon SerwisM478M4016703:15:23.0003:14:42-
4995283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaM480M60303:15:11.0003:14:45-
50011228STEFAŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWAKS KanałekM480M3021803:15:28.0003:14:45-