Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENMM2001:06:48-
2108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3001:06:48-
3104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2001:07:08-
4116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2001:07:08-
5103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2001:07:08-
6102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3001:07:43-
7117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3001:08:34-
8105FRERE MehdiFRAMM4001:08:36-
9141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3001:12:15-
106044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3001:13:17-
1110629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKMM3001:13:54-
12132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3001:14:31-
1311327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2001:14:32-
1410276GALUŠKA JevgenijusLTUVILNIUSVOLVERE RUNMM2001:15:11-
155853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2001:15:17-
16134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3001:15:17-
174032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3001:15:56-
18138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2001:17:31-
196054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3001:17:44-
202463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2001:17:45-
2114045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:17:48-
22130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2001:17:54-
23100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3001:17:59-
2411552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2001:18:08-
256037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3001:18:31-
2611537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:18:32-
276043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3001:18:39-
283562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4001:18:51-
2917022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3001:18:52-
306074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4001:18:52-
31131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2001:18:52-
3210018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3001:19:17-
336081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2001:19:39-
3411209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3001:19:50-
353571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2001:19:51-
367315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3001:19:51-
376089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3001:20:04-
384476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEMM3001:20:04-
395147FALKOWSKI BartekPOLWARSZAWABartek Trenuje TeamMM2001:20:21-
406058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3001:20:24-
416066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3001:20:27-
4217506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3001:20:38-
435777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2001:20:46-
4411328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3001:20:54-
456027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3001:21:08-
467662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4001:21:09-
4710598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4001:21:45-
484445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3001:21:47-
4911244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3001:21:48-
5011473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:21:49-
513297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4001:21:53-
5210535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4001:21:54-
5314305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2001:21:55-
543053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4001:22:02-
553380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3001:22:12-
566088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3001:22:24-
572384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3001:22:24-
586091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3001:22:25-
595532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3001:22:25-
604478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2001:22:29-
616090KAIM MateuszPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3001:22:36-
626068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:22:38-
631033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4001:22:39-
647091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2001:22:40-
652495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4001:22:48-
663502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3001:22:50-
6719602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3001:22:51-
6810973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4001:22:55-
6910898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3001:23:02-
7011480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4001:23:03-
714063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4001:23:03-
726087KUNERT KamilPOLRYBNIKMM3001:23:07-
734065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4001:23:07-
7411459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2001:23:09-
755738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3001:23:12-
7611140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3001:23:12-
775247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:23:15-
7814454KAŹMIERCZAK PiotrPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3001:23:20-
793561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3001:23:27-
805552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4001:23:36-
817502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4001:23:39-
824066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4001:23:44-
8310962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3001:23:56-
8415551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3001:23:56-
856045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3001:23:57-
863445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:24:09-
8714182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4001:24:15-
8810606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:24:16-
8914116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3001:24:19-
903097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3001:24:28-
914407JAWORSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:24:49-
9210122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4001:24:50-
932355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3001:24:50-
9411439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3001:24:50-
955664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2001:24:50-
9611580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4001:24:50-
9711408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3001:24:51-
9814235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3001:25:00-
9911139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2001:25:00-
1004267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3001:25:03-
10111336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3001:25:09-
1027199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3001:25:12-
1034888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4001:25:13-
1044368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3001:25:13-
1052366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:25:13-
1062494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3001:25:14-
1074826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3001:25:14-
1086036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2001:25:18-
1093199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3001:25:30-
1106082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2001:25:33-
1116035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3001:25:33-
1127266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3001:25:49-
11317042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3001:25:49-
11410203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4001:25:49-
11517039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:25:49-
1167492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4001:25:50-
1174045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4001:25:50-
1187503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3001:25:50-
11911227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2001:25:50-
12010516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3001:25:51-
12115623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3001:25:53-
1226057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:25:55-
1236083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4001:25:57-
1245082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5001:26:09-
1253740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3001:26:11-
12611046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2001:26:16-
1276055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3001:26:16-
1286067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:26:16-
1295380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5001:26:17-
13010220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4001:26:17-
1316046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2001:26:18-
1325636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3001:26:24-
13310943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3001:26:24-
1342468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4001:26:25-
13510855FILIPIAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWATeam DraczyńskiMM2001:26:32-
13611610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3001:26:39-
1373457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4001:26:48-
13815682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3001:26:49-
13911083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2001:26:50-
1407160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:27:06-
1415460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2001:27:06-
1424492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3001:27:10-
14310992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2001:27:20-
1442410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:27:26-
1454875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3001:27:34-
1465104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2001:27:36-
1476071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4001:27:39-
1482413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:27:42-
1495451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5001:27:43-
1504678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3001:27:43-
15114099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4001:27:44-
1527309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4001:27:44-
1532063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4001:27:45-
1546047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5001:27:45-
1554339TOMASZEK RobertPOLWARSZAWEMM4001:27:45-
1562506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2001:27:48-
15710540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5001:27:50-
1584992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3001:27:55-
1594710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2001:27:56-
1606073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4001:27:56-
16111289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3001:28:01-
16210344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4001:28:01-
16310877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5001:28:01-
1643533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4001:28:03-
1652645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4001:28:06-
1665069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2001:28:09-
16714373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4001:28:14-
16810802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4001:28:15-
16915660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2001:28:15-
17010240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:28:17-
1715959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:28:22-
1725810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:28:26-
1734192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4001:28:27-
1745273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3001:28:27-
1752374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3001:28:28-
17610108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3001:28:29-
1776061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4001:28:29-
1782750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5001:28:30-
17910777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4001:28:35-
1807094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3001:28:46-
1814198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3001:28:54-
18219617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3001:28:55-
1832030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2001:28:59-
1846095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3001:29:01-
1853894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:29:04-
1863763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3001:29:07-
18718039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2001:29:11-
1885185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5001:29:11-
1896086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:29:11-
1902253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3001:29:13-
1912383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2001:29:14-
19214138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3001:29:18-
19311150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4001:29:20-
19411082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2001:29:20-
1956217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3001:29:27-
19610295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4001:29:33-
1975798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3001:29:33-
1983518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3001:29:35-
1996096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3001:29:36-
20010213MARSZYCKI KarolPOLJEZIÓRKOMM3001:29:38-
20110680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3001:29:42-
20214514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6001:29:43-
20311119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:29:43-
20410456MAŁYSA MarcinPOLCHORZÓWMM3001:29:44-
2055385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4001:29:44-
2065209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5001:29:45-
2073904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3001:29:45-
20811577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:29:47-
20911188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3001:29:47-
21010795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3001:29:49-
2112339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4001:29:51-
2123365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3001:29:52-
2134851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:29:52-
21411111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5001:29:52-
2153353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2001:29:52-
2167597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2001:29:52-
2177391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4001:29:53-
2187161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4001:29:53-
21910519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4001:29:53-
22011050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4001:29:53-
22110923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4001:29:53-
2224636DERDAR NassimFRASAINT DENISMM4001:29:54-
2234927MARSZAL MariuszPOLŁOMIANKIEntre.pl TeamMM3001:29:54-
22416501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4001:29:54-
22510259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:29:54-
22610408GŁOWACKI TomaszPOLSIECHNICEMM4001:29:55-
2274459HORNE ThomasGERWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5001:29:55-
2285803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4001:29:55-
22910656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:29:55-
2307282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4001:29:55-
2314229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4001:29:55-
2322370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3001:29:55-
2334006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2001:29:55-
2346069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2001:29:56-
2356051GARCIA GIL MarioESPMADRIDMM4001:29:56-
23610236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3001:29:56-
2372434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3001:29:56-
2384653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3001:29:56-
23911075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3001:29:56-
24014464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5001:29:56-
2412756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3001:29:56-
2426052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3001:29:56-
2436085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2001:29:56-
24410164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3001:29:56-
2455949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4001:29:56-
2465189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2001:29:56-
2477436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4001:29:56-
2485388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4001:29:57-
24911206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3001:29:57-
2506078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4001:29:57-
2514517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4001:29:57-
25216571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3001:29:58-
2533229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4001:29:58-
2545073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5001:29:58-
2556038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3001:29:58-
2562647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4001:30:00-
25715692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2001:30:01-
2583461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2001:30:01-
2594044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:30:02-
2604154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4001:30:02-
2612575MADEJEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3001:30:03-
2625487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4001:30:07-
26310352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3001:30:07-
2646580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3001:30:08-
2653442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4001:30:08-
2665928KOCHANOWSKI DariuszPOLMARKITri LevelMM4001:30:08-
2676395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5001:30:09-
2687701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4001:30:10-
26911624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4001:30:12-
27010879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3001:30:13-
2717365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3001:30:14-
2726637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2001:30:15-
27310308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4001:30:15-
27414249MICHALCZUK RadosławPOLGRAYSMM3001:30:15-
2755703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3001:30:17-
2766076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:30:18-
27715547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:30:22-
2785835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:30:22-
27910820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2001:30:23-
28011176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3001:30:25-
2812591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5001:30:25-
2826355NUREK MateuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:30:25-
28315690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:30:25-
2843073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3001:30:26-
2855851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4001:30:28-
2867431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3001:30:29-
28710732RACZYŃSKI TomaszPOLKIEŁCZÓWMM3001:30:29-
2883681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4001:30:30-
28910875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2001:30:30-
29010363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3001:30:30-
29110639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3001:30:30-
2926542GĄDEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWANN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI RUNNING TEAMMM4001:30:30-
2935999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:30:30-
29411101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:30:30-
2954698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2001:30:30-
29615519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3001:30:30-
29711089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:30:30-
29817504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4001:30:30-
2996077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4001:30:31-
3006329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4001:30:31-
3016062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3001:30:31-
3025579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3001:30:31-
3034144KORNALSKI GrzegorzPOLSHEFFORDPolacy Biegaja w UKMM4001:30:31-
3042072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2001:30:31-
3056072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3001:30:31-
3062635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:30:31-
3076224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4001:30:31-
3087540SPRENGEL PiotrPOLMILANÓWEKA.K.B. MORT!MM2001:30:31-
3092011GRUZA MarekPOLKAZUŃ BIELANYBieganiepo40.plMM4001:30:32-
31010784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3001:30:32-
3115864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3001:30:32-
3125574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3001:30:32-
3134771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4001:30:32-
3147106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3001:30:32-
31510224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3001:30:33-
3167134KOZIOŁ MariuszPOLTERESPOLMM4001:30:33-
31710971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4001:30:33-
3187011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3001:30:33-
3194463BRONICKI AdamPOLJÓZEFÓWAlior Bank Running TeamMM2001:30:34-
3202485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4001:30:34-
3212052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4001:30:35-
32211280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4001:30:35-
3237203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3001:30:36-
3245210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4001:30:36-
32511432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3001:30:36-
3264910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4001:30:36-
3273959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3001:30:36-
3282517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3001:30:37-
3295681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2001:30:37-
33014221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4001:30:39-
3313944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4001:30:40-
3322779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4001:30:41-
3332502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4001:30:41-
33410774MYSZKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:30:42-
33511298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4001:30:43-
33616547FROŁOW JakubPOLWARSZAWAKS Staszewscy - Trenuj BieganieMM4001:30:44-
3375765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:30:44-
3382340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4001:30:50-
3395199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3001:30:51-
34017525WRZESZCZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3001:30:51-
3416040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3001:30:54-
3426716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3001:30:54-
34310722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2001:30:56-
3447470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3001:30:57-
3453392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3001:30:59-
3466661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3001:31:01-
34714478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZMM5001:31:03-
3484986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4001:31:05-
34911443MACHTELEWSKI ArturPOLJELENIA GÓRATS REGLE Szklarska PorębaMM4001:31:05-
3506039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3001:31:10-
3515030BENDER SebastianPOLZAMOŚĆMM3001:31:10-
35210957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:31:11-
3534168LISICA MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:31:12-
3544696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5001:31:13-
3556576ALCHIMOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOMM5001:31:19-
3562027LEWDOROWICZ WojciechPOLKADYSam Sobie KlubemMM4001:31:20-
35710071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3001:31:21-
35814028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3001:31:26-
3596109PRZEBIERACZ TomaszPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYMM4001:31:32-
3607636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4001:31:32-
3614543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2001:31:33-
3626094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4001:31:35-
3637440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4001:31:37-
3644651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3001:31:46-
36510243DURMAJ BartekPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:31:47-
3666053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3001:31:47-
36714507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3001:31:53-
3686651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:31:55-
36915532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3001:31:56-
37010064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3001:31:58-
3712541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3001:31:59-
3726620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5001:32:00-
3732476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:32:01-
3747607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4001:32:06-
3752322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3001:32:07-
3767214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3001:32:08-
3774809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3001:32:09-
3784523JANISZEWSKI JarosławPOLMAKÓW MAZOWIECKIKS Maków BiegaMM3001:32:09-
37914119OJRZYŃSKI ZbigniewPOLGÓRKIRUNdomskoMM4001:32:09-
3807713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3001:32:10-
3815425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4001:32:11-
38210859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3001:32:12-
3836034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4001:32:15-
3843750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:32:16-
3856375KROTKI AlicjaPOLTARNOWSKIE GORYKK3001:32:19-
38614223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2001:32:21-
3876093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3001:32:30-
38819609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3001:32:35-
3892069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3001:32:37-
3905033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3001:32:38-
3912545OBERZIG TomaszPOLREDAST RUNNERSMM3001:32:39-
39210176MATWIEJ MariuszPOLBYDGOSZCZDomowy KościółMM3001:32:41-
39315629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3001:32:43-
3947126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamMM3001:32:45-
3955513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4001:32:45-
39610659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4001:32:45-
3976371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3001:32:50-
3985224SATO NorikoJPNFUKUOKASlow Jogging FukuokaKK3001:32:51-
3993241PRUSAK MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:32:55-
4006698DĄBROWSKI DariuszPOLPIASECZNOILABO SportMM4001:33:01-
4016244SEMENIUK AndrijPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:33:01-
4022068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4001:33:05-
40314352KUTEK MarcinPOLRUDYMM3001:33:05-
4046222WACHOWSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:33:06-
4054841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamMM3001:33:11-
4067457KĘDZIOR MaciekPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3001:33:13-
4077520NYGA DariuszPOLKIELCEMM2001:33:15-
4083850CZERWIEC AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:33:24-
4094172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5001:33:27-
4105729WÓJCIK RobertPOLZGIERZRazem Trenujemy SportMM4001:33:31-
41110270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4001:33:34-
4125639DE CESARIS StefanoITASAN BENEDETTO DER TRONOMara Avis MarathonMM3001:33:35-
41310162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4001:33:35-
4142871ZIMNICKI DanielPOLLUBLINStalowe ŁosieMM4001:33:38-
4155711NIEDZIÓŁKA WojciechPOLSIEDLCECSP LegionowoMM3001:33:40-
4163083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2001:33:41-
4172657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:33:41-
41811128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:33:42-
41918526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4001:33:42-
4207226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3001:33:42-
4213593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4001:33:43-
4225457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3001:33:43-
4236182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3001:33:43-
4246133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3001:33:43-
42510534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4001:33:43-
4263043SKRZYPCZAK OlafPOLSZCZECINMM4001:33:47-
4275868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4001:33:48-
42810676AHMADBEHBAHANI HoumanIRIBUDAPESTMM3001:33:49-
4297687KOWALCZYK TadeuszPOLPOZNAŃMM5001:33:49-
4302428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4001:33:50-
43110965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2001:33:50-
4326376BRANKIEWICZ MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:33:51-
4336466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3001:33:52-
43410595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3001:33:52-
4355435GOLEC GrzegorzPOLKOTORYDZMM4001:33:58-
4367501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYMM3001:33:59-
4377456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3001:34:00-
4384005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmMM3001:34:02-
4394587KOZIK-BURNAGIEL WiktorPOLKRAKÓWMM2001:34:03-
4406009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4001:34:04-
4412774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4001:34:06-
44219614SWORSKI RomanPOLŁÓDŹVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.plMM3001:34:11-
4434861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3001:34:11-
4446008KOBIAŁKA MarekPOLWARSZAWAMarkowi BiegaczeMM3001:34:16-
44511444ŻMIJAN ArturPOLBOLKÓWBolków BiegaMM4001:34:17-
4467414DĄBROWICZ JakubPOLKOMORNIKIMM3001:34:19-
4476587DANILUK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:34:20-
44811472BIELAWSKI WojciechPOLAUGUSTÓWATP AugustówMM4001:34:27-
4495011BARSZOWSKI MichałPOLRYBNIKMM4001:34:29-
4504299KOZIKOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:34:32-
4516041MAMAJ SebastianPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:34:33-
4525469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemMM2001:34:37-
4534149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4001:34:39-
4543245WALASEK GrzegorzPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4001:34:42-
45511520BALCERZYK PrzemysławPOLKALISZMM4001:34:43-
45610706BONZANI StephaneFRALA CELLE SUR LOIREMM4001:34:47-
4576469JANOWSKI StanisławPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:34:47-
4583013CZERWIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:34:48-
4595468NIEGOWSKI RobertPOLKOCZARGI STAREStare Babice BiegająMM3001:34:48-
4603598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:34:49-
4617497CHLEBEK KrzysztofPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM4001:34:50-
4623117GUNNARSSON ChristianSWEJARFALLAMM3001:34:50-
46314446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2001:34:50-
4642811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4001:34:50-
4654928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3001:34:50-
4662942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:34:50-
46711461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4001:34:51-
4684310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4001:34:51-
46910642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2001:34:51-
4705889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4001:34:51-
4715283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6001:34:51-
4723341REID MarkUSALONDONMM3001:34:51-
4732362STEMPLEWSKI SebastianPOLOPOLEKolka Team OpoleMM4001:34:51-
47410434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4001:34:51-
4754126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3001:34:51-
4766184HORODKO JózefPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LeśnejMM5001:34:52-
47710509KOTARSKI WiesławPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty PoliceMM6001:34:52-
4783396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3001:34:52-
4792694MIELCZAREK MarekPOLMARKIMarkowi BiegaczeMM4001:34:52-
48011117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2001:34:52-
4814411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3001:34:52-
4827419FRANCUZ KonradPOLMOGILANYVege RunnersMM4001:34:53-
48310590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4001:34:53-
48418002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMMM5001:34:53-
4854389TOMCZYK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3001:34:53-
48611494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4001:34:54-
4876145GACA MichałPOLWARSZAWAPZU Sport TeamMM4001:34:54-
4886195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3001:34:54-
48911297REMEIKA DariusLTUVILNIUSMM3001:34:54-
49010892MASARCZYK SzymonPOLGLIWICEMM2001:34:55-
49115512OLKUSZ AdamPOLPABIANICEMM3001:34:55-
49211293CVETKOVAS ValerijusLTUVILNIUSF.O.C.U.S. runningMM4001:34:56-
4932200SMUDA KrzysztofPOLTYCHYMM3001:34:56-
4944923GAC MariuszPOLPILAWAMM3001:34:57-
4952905KUCZKO JarosławPOLBIALYSTOKMM5001:34:57-
4963971SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU AlbertoESPWARSAWMM3001:34:59-
4972309SEMENIUK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAWesołaMM4001:34:59-
4983860GRZEJSZCZYK SebastianPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIŻmuda Running TeamMM3001:35:00-
4993629HASSE ElliotUSADENVERMM3001:35:00-
50010693MARUCHA TomaszPOLKRASNYSTAWMM3001:35:00-