Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas
Time
Strata
Gap
1101METTO DavidKENMM2000:47:29-
2108TSIGE Ayele WoldesemayatETHMM3000:47:30-
3102BAKARI KhamisMARMM3000:47:44-
4104CARVALHO FlorianFRAMM2000:47:50-
5116KIPYEGO BarnabasKENMM2000:47:51-
6103NOWICKI AdamPOLGOSTYŃMKL SzczecinMM2000:47:51-
7117OCHAL PawełPOLBYDGOSZCZPrefbet Śniadowo ŁomżaMM3000:48:16-
8105FRERE MehdiFRAMM4000:48:17-
9141KOPEĆ WojciechPOLOLSZTYNEKTeam KopećMM3000:51:27-
1010629DROŻDŻ DamianPOLRYBNIKMM3000:52:11-
116044NOŻYŃSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAszybkiebieganie.plMM3000:52:16-
12134WOLDEMICHAEL Aynalem WoldewariyaETHKK3000:52:42-
13132CHEROP BeatriceKENKK3000:52:43-
1411327BIZIMAVIČIUS TomasLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM2000:52:56-
1510276GALUŠKA JevgenijusLTUVILNIUSVOLVERE RUNMM2000:53:32-
165853CYPRYAŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWARun&More AdamedMM2000:53:38-
174032WĄSICKI SebastianPOLREDAAmbitious Runners TeamMM3000:54:00-
18138SMOVJENCO OleseaMDAKK2000:55:02-
1914045PRZYBYLSKI RomanPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:55:13-
206054GALLIANI LucaITAOGGIONOMM3000:55:17-
2111552KLUCZYK DamianPOLOSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKIKlub Biegacza Czarne WilkiMM2000:55:17-
22130MACH AngelikaPOLOBSZAAZS UMCS LUBLINKK2000:55:17-
232463FOUSEK JanCZEOSTRAVAMk Seitl OstravaMM2000:55:18-
24100SOSZKA MarcinPOLPILAWASŁODKO-GORZKIMM3000:55:21-
256037JOSYPENKO JędrzejPOLWARSZAWADREAM RUNMM3000:55:51-
2611537MICHALSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3000:55:53-
276043LABUDDA WojciechPOLPUCKLKS PuckMM3000:56:01-
283562SHANKS StephenGBRNOTTINGHAMVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets ACMM4000:56:19-
2917022BRANDEBURA MichałPOLLUBINMM3000:56:20-
306074DOLININ ElenaISRHOD HASHARONM&MKK4000:56:20-
31131ŁAPIŃSKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWAKS Warszawianka W-wa/ Reebok Run CrewKK2000:56:20-
324476SZAŁAPSKI TomaszPOLKIELCEMM3000:56:23-
3311209PAWLIŃSKI PiotrPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty POLICEMM3000:56:32-
346089HRYNIÓW ŁukaszPOLCHRZĄSZCZYCEBIEG OPOLSKIMM3000:56:33-
3510018ROSZKOWSKI TomaszPOLWARSZAWAJa0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji CelówMM3000:56:33-
367315TOMCZYK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃPRO366MM3000:56:40-
376081ORŁOWSKI AndrzejPOLCEZARYNPOTRENUJEMY?MM2000:56:45-
383571DAUCHEZ LucasFRAAUMERVALMM2000:56:47-
395147FALKOWSKI BartekPOLWARSZAWABartek Trenuje TeamMM2000:57:11-
406066HARTLEB DawidPOLRZESZÓWJaroslawska Grupa Biegowa Sokol/ 1Batalion StrzelcMM3000:57:11-
416058MATUSIAK DanielPOLŁÓDŹLV Bet Zakłady BukmacherskieMM3000:57:12-
425777DOMOWICZ MichałPOLBOLESŁAWIECCYKLOSPORTMM2000:57:14-
4311328POPŁAWSKI TomaszPOLCZAPURYNightrunersMM3000:57:14-
4417506FALANDYSZ DamianPOLPRUSZKÓWrunemilrun.plMM3000:57:16-
453297KULAWIAK AndrzejPOLZUBRZYCA DOLNABUDEX.PLMM4000:57:27-
466027SOBICZEWSKI RafałPOLŁOMIANKIMM3000:57:32-
477662ŁĘKAWSKI MariuszPOLIŁŻAIłża PędziMM4000:57:32-
4811473PIASTA DariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:57:59-
4911244POLAK SebastianPOLWARSZAWAZDROFITMM3000:57:59-
503053KUSZCZYK EdwinPOLMIĘDZYRZECZTeam KopećMM4000:58:12-
5114305LOTEK KrzysztofPOLLUBLINMM2000:58:16-
522384HYNES AlexandraCANOTTAWAKK3000:58:17-
5310535MOSSELMANS SvenBELEREMBODEGEMMM4000:58:17-
546091CHRUŚCIEL JacekPOLMIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKIMM3000:58:18-
556088DUDZIC GrzegorzPOLKOSZALINMM3000:58:18-
564445PRZYBYŁA KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAKU AZS WAT WARSZAWAMM3000:58:21-
573380DEPOIRE LaurentFRAAUBENASMM3000:58:22-
5810598LITTLE PaulGBRDROITWICHDroitwich ACMM4000:58:22-
596090KAIM MateuszPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3000:58:27-
606068OPALSKI MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:58:29-
614478SMOLAK DawidPOLOLEŚNICAWarszawskibiegacz.pl / Oleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowMM2000:58:43-
627091BURIAN MichałCZEBŘEZNICESK Sporting PříbramMM2000:58:50-
631033GÓRZYŃSKI MaciejPOLPIASECZNOMM4000:58:50-
6410973KRZYŻANOWSKI KarolPOLRAJGRÓDMaratonka GrajewoMM4000:58:51-
655532WIŚNIEWSKI MarekPOLWARSZAWA12tri.plMM3000:58:51-
6619602KUBIAK MichałPOLPOZNAŃNight RunnersMM3000:58:54-
673502KWESTOROWSKI BartoszPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3000:58:54-
686080MYŚLAK PiotrPOLPOZNAŃTRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiegaMM2000:58:54-
692495ŠKAPA MarekCZEOSTRAVAMK Seitl OstravaMM4000:58:55-
7011480DZIĘGIELEWSKI ZbigniewPOLWARSZAWAtreningibiegowe.plMM4000:58:56-
7111459SAS DominikPOLSTAROKRZEPICEKB Florian Zajączki DrugieMM2000:58:56-
7214454KAŹMIERCZAK PiotrPOLWITKOWOWitkowo BiegaMM3000:58:58-
735247RYNKIEWICZ TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4000:58:58-
745738MENTLAK DariuszPOLGRYFICEKp psp gryficeMM3000:59:05-
754063MUDZIEJEWSKI JarosławPOLBYDGOSZCZTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczMM4000:59:07-
7611140SANDECKI MarkUSAPRAGUEMika TrainingMM3000:59:08-
7710898WUJTAK DominikPOLLUBINKGHM ZG RUNMM3000:59:08-
786087KUNERT KamilPOLRYBNIKMM3000:59:12-
794065STRZELCZAK SebastianPOLRYBNIKEko okna runnersMM4000:59:12-
8010962PYTLOS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAGLKS Fałków/fmw runnersMM3000:59:26-
813561POWELL SimonGBRLONDONWoodford Green ACMM3000:59:38-
824066BASA PrzemysławPOLRUDA ŚLĄSKAKRS TKKF "JASTRZĄB" RUDA ŚLĄSKAMM4000:59:39-
837502SEWERYN JarosławPOLWYSOKAGrupa AspolMM4000:59:45-
843097BARTOSIK SebastianPOLWODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIForma Wodzisław ŚląskiMM3000:59:46-
855552BORYS AndrzejPOLŁAZYMM4000:59:46-
863445CABAJ DamianPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3000:59:49-
8714182MIELCZARCZYK RafałPOLLEICESTERWest End RunnersMM4000:59:49-
886045KICZIŃSKI BartoszPOLBRODNICABRODNICAMM3000:59:50-
8915551WOJDYŁO MariuszPOLBRODNICABrodnica BiegaMM3000:59:50-
9010606JENDRYCH RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAMM2000:59:51-
9110122BLOFELD StuartGBRLEIGHTON BUZZARDLeighton Buzzard ACMM4001:00:07-
924267ITO TsubasaJPNJELCZ-LASKOWICE19-5.RHMM3001:00:09-
934407JAWORSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:00:09-
9411139STERNIK FabianPOLBYTOM ODRZAŃSKITeamDraczyński/KGHM ZG RUNMM2001:00:20-
952355STRID AndersSWEGÄLLIVAREOK SarvenMM3001:00:20-
966036SZYMANIAK KamilPOLPEŁCHTeam Run PełchMM2001:00:20-
9711408PLUTA DanielPOLWARSZAWARun 4 Fun - L’Oreal Running TeamMM3001:00:21-
985664WIŚNIEWSKI PiotrPOLOSTROŁĘKAAmator_Sportu / GemiusMM2001:00:22-
9911580ŁABUZ MarekPOLTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTYMM4001:00:22-
1002366MAJCHRZAK JulianPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:00:25-
10114116BOROWIEC MichałPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM3001:00:26-
1022494MUSIAŁ MateuszPOLOLEŚNICAOleśnicka Grupa Triathlonowa OGTMM3001:00:27-
10311439SYCHOWICZ DanielPOLOTWOCKGrazia RunningMM3001:00:27-
10411336ŽIOGAS GiedriusLTUKAUNASKauno maratono klubasMM3001:00:35-
10514235LORENC ArturPOLŚLESINMM3001:00:36-
1066035SZCZESNY DamianPOLWIELUŃWieluń BiegaMM3001:00:37-
1076082SAWICKI MarcinPOLDOROTKAMM2001:00:38-
10817042JĘDRZEJKO TomaszPOLJANOWICESidor Team_UŚ KATOWICEMM3001:00:45-
1094888BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWADOWÓDZTWO WOTMM4001:00:47-
1104368KARCZ ArturPOLMRZEŻYNOInspektorat Informatyki MONMM3001:00:47-
1114826SONCIŃSKI TomaszPOLBEŁCHATÓWMM3001:00:48-
1127199RAMANAUSKAS VaidasLTUKAUNASMM3001:00:55-
1134339TOMASZEK RobertPOLWARSZAWEMM4001:01:00-
11411046BARTOŁOWICZ DawidPOLBROCHÓWMM2001:01:05-
1157266FILIPIOVÁ EvaCZEŠUMPERKTJ ŠumperkKK3001:01:05-
1167503GREGORCZYK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3001:01:06-
11710203MAJ PiotrPOLWARSZAWATRINERGY TEAMMM4001:01:06-
11817039WITUSOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:01:06-
1193199BANEK KrzysztofPOLRADZIONKÓWTourSport RUNNING TEAMMM3001:01:07-
1207492DEHLING SaschaGERBERLINLG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.MM4001:01:07-
12110516DIEBOLD DennisGERMAISACHTriTeam UniBw MünchenMM3001:01:07-
1224045FOWLER RobGBRMANCHESTERPrestwich ACMM4001:01:07-
12311227VAITKEVIČIUS AndriusLTUKAUNASKaunas marathon clubMM2001:01:07-
1245082BARCIKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLMALBORKGrupa MalborkMM5001:01:09-
1256046BOGDANOWICZ DominikPOLWARSZAWADECATHLON TEAM / Aptonia TryathlonMM2001:01:10-
1266057MINKINA PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:01:10-
12711610ROKITA PiotrPOLRZESZÓWMM3001:01:10-
1285380HETZIG PiotrPOLPIŁAMM5001:01:11-
1292468KAZANIECKI GrzegorzPOLBOURNEMOUTHMM4001:01:20-
13010943ŁABĘDZKI KonradPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM3001:01:20-
13115623STACHOWIAK MaciejPOLWARSZAWAADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWMM3001:01:21-
1325636UGRYN MaciejPOLWARSZAWAWWW.RUNISMYFUN.COMMM3001:01:21-
1333740HEMON MarekPOLKONSTANCIN-JEZIORNAMM3001:01:24-
1346067PODEDWORNY WiktorPOLPOZNAŃMM3001:01:27-
13510220TYLEK RafałPOLKRAKÓWFlexiStav SportMM4001:01:29-
1366083REISMANN RaulESTSWANSEASwansea HarriersMM4001:01:30-
1376055BIAŁOWĄS TomaszPOLRZESZÓWStajnia BalonaMM3001:01:34-
1384875ANDRZEJEWSKI ArturPOLKOŁOTEAM FLORENTYNA - PSEUDOBIEGACZ KOŁOMM3001:01:43-
1395460MIERZLIKIN NataliaPOLSŁUPSKUKS GEPARD WARSZAWAKK2001:01:47-
14010992MICHALIK RafałPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAIzba Adwokacka w WarszawieMM2001:01:53-
14111083RÓŻAŃSKI ŁukaszPOLKRYNICA-ZDRÓJMM2001:01:54-
14215682SOCHA SewerynPOLPOZNAŃSII RUNNING TEAMMM3001:01:54-
1437160BANASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:01:55-
1442645PIĘTAK JacekPOLJAWORZNOPRESS GLASS Biegamy I WspieramyMM4001:01:58-
1453457MARTIN DELGADO PabloESPWARSAWMM4001:02:04-
1462410JANIAK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:02:07-
1474492RAHMAN SamGBRDAGENHAMIlford ACMM3001:02:09-
1485273PAWŁOWSKI TomaszPOLDOBRZYCATeam PleszewMM3001:02:11-
1495451KOTWA AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5001:02:17-
1502506PRZYWÓZKI RafałPOLSOKOŁÓW PODLASKIBBKTSMM2001:02:17-
15110540GIDEL WitoldPOLBRZEG DOLNYFOTOTRIO.PLMM5001:02:21-
15214099MICHNO JacekPOLGLIWICEMM4001:02:21-
1536047TARŁOWSKI RyszardPOLJELENIA GÓRAKarkonosz Running TeamMM5001:02:21-
1546071SZUBA ErykPOLWARSZAWAMultibezpiecznieMM4001:02:22-
1555104WALCZAK PawełPOLWREXHAMMM2001:02:22-
1562063BUCHALIK ArkadiuszPOLCZELADŹMM4001:02:23-
1577309MOKRZYCKI RafałPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. Sokół GniewkowoMM4001:02:23-
1584678RÓŻAŃSKI KrystianPOLEŁKTEAM KOPEĆMM3001:02:23-
1592413RYBCZAK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:02:23-
1606059KORZENIOWSKI DariuszPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4001:02:28-
1616061ŻUBIŃSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAAccelerating PolandMM4001:02:29-
1622374TRIPIER RemiFRABAILLY-ROMAINVILIERSMM3001:02:30-
1634992SZMIGIEL TomaszPOLKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMM3001:02:35-
1644710BOREK JakubPOLBARLINEKBarlinecki KenijczykMM2001:02:36-
1656073WIŚNIEWSKI PawełPOLRAWICZÓWPiękni MłodzieńcyMM4001:02:37-
1663533CZERWIŃSKI RafałPOLSUCHY LAS"Piotr i Paweł" Marka FormyMM4001:02:39-
16710344GRALAK MarcinPOLINOWROCŁAWTG "Sokół" GniewkowoMM4001:02:39-
16810877MAZUR MarekPOLPIASECZNOCPIMM5001:02:40-
16914373ADAMUSIAK SławomirPOLIŁAWAIława biegaMM4001:02:55-
17011289BERTHE DamienFRAFONTAINEBLEAUPAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAUMM3001:02:55-
1712750DYDIO PiotrPOLSANOKPid-Mill TeamMM5001:02:55-
1725959CIEŚLAK BartłomiejPOLTYCHYRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:02:56-
17310240CHOJNACKI SzymonPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:02:57-
1744192GESS MariuszPOLGOLENIOWCzuby z GoleniowaMM4001:02:57-
17510108OKUNIEWSKI MarcinPOLGDAŃSKWWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PLMM3001:02:57-
17615660SARNIAK MichałPOLBIAŁOBRZEGITEAM BiałobrzegiMM2001:02:57-
17710802FURMAN TomaszPOLWARSZAWAParkiet / RzeczpospolitaMM4001:02:58-
17810777BURKHARDT DominikGERFRANKFURTMM4001:03:12-
17911150FUDALEJ PiotrPOLZAKOPANEMM4001:03:14-
1807094PETKIEWICZ TomaszPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3001:03:15-
1815069LEŚNIAK MateuszPOLCHOSZCZNOMM2001:03:18-
1822030KORBEL AdrianPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIMM2001:03:26-
18314514BRODACKI WaldemarPOLPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWYMM6001:03:28-
1846095KNAPIK RafałPOLCHRZANÓWMM3001:03:30-
1854198NETZER ChrisotphGERGÖTTINGENMM3001:03:30-
1862253JAGIELA RafałPOLOPOLEKubuś TeamMM3001:03:31-
1872383WILSON JennaCANOTTAWAKK2001:03:31-
1885928KOCHANOWSKI DariuszPOLMARKITri LevelMM4001:03:32-
1895810BARANOWSKI AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:03:36-
1903763NEBOZHUK RomanUKRKYIVMM3001:03:37-
19111082VITÁSEK JanCZENOVÝ KNÍNMM2001:03:37-
1922339BARTNIK SebastianPOLJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJGalopujące ŚlimakiMM4001:03:39-
1936086NIZIO AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:03:39-
1945185MĄKA SławomirPOLOSTROŁĘKAStarglass Team OstrołękaMM5001:03:40-
19511111STASZEWSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAKS StaszewscyMM5001:03:40-
19619617KALINOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWARexona Men/Trizarza TeamMM3001:03:44-
19710519RUDNIK TomaszPOLZGORZELECPGE KWB TURÓWMM4001:03:44-
1986096VIACHESLAV UshatyiUKRKIEVMM3001:03:44-
19910722CARLMAN Anna RoseUSAVENTURAKK2001:03:46-
2004459HORNE ThomasGERWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM5001:03:48-
2016217JACKO AleksandrLTUVILNIUSMM3001:03:49-
2022575MADEJEK KamilPOLWARSZAWAVege RunnersMM3001:03:49-
2032027LEWDOROWICZ WojciechPOLKADYSam Sobie KlubemMM4001:03:52-
20411577MAŚLANKA JacekPOLJAROSŁAWJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:03:53-
20518039LEJA MarcinPOLŻOŁYNIABlados TeamMM2001:03:54-
20611119MACIOPA MichałPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:03:55-
20714478MULARSKI SławomirPOLŁOWICZMM5001:03:55-
2085385WYSOKINSKI KonradPOLPIASECZNOMesmerik RunnersMM4001:03:55-
2095798OSTROWSKI TomaszPOLZAMOŚĆMM3001:03:56-
21010456MAŁYSA MarcinPOLCHORZÓWMM3001:03:59-
2116395PĘDZICH WaldemarPOLSZAFARCZYSKABBL Starostwo Powiatowe OstrołękaMM5001:03:59-
21211050WARŻAŁA RafałPOLTARNOWOSTOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWOMM4001:03:59-
2137436WIRA MariuszPOLBOREK WIELKOPOLSKIKB MiŚ BOREK WLKP.MM4001:03:59-
21410295GŁOGOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWANaprzód MłocinyMM4001:04:00-
2153904JĘDRZEJCZYK ŁukaszPOLMRĄGOWOKlub Biegacza MrągowoMM3001:04:00-
21611188NAWOJCZYK PrzemysławPOLOLSZTYNAKM OLSZTYN/sklepbiegacza.plMM3001:04:00-
21716571IDZIAK MarcinPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWTRIWAWAMM3001:04:01-
2183894MAZIARZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:04:01-
21914138OLBRACHT RafałPOLGOLENIOWUKS BARNIM GOLENIÓWMM3001:04:01-
2207161OLEK ArturPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4001:04:01-
2214851SOCHA TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:04:02-
2227597ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AnnaPOLTRZEBNICAMKS SiechniceKK2001:04:02-
2236051GARCIA GIL MarioESPMADRIDMM4001:04:03-
2245209GEREK DariuszPOLKOŁOBRZEGMM5001:04:03-
2253365SHELANKOV IevgeniiUKRKIEVMM3001:04:03-
2264636DERDAR NassimFRASAINT DENISMM4001:04:05-
2273353STEPANETS YuriUKRKYIVMM2001:04:05-
22810408GŁOWACKI TomaszPOLSIECHNICEMM4001:04:06-
2293518NAGANO SoshichiroJPNGIESSENMM3001:04:06-
23010236GOLIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚwidwinMM3001:04:07-
2314653KAPELA MarcinPOLBIELSKO-BIAŁAMM3001:04:07-
23210656KLEPACKI KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:04:07-
23311075KOZŁOWSKI MarcinPOLBARANOWOEurocashMM3001:04:07-
2342756MARCOL SebastianPOLGASZOWICEAktywni LyskiMM3001:04:07-
2354927MARSZAL MariuszPOLŁOMIANKIEntre.pl TeamMM3001:04:07-
2366085MIKHNIUK ViktarBLRBRESTIrun BrestMM2001:04:07-
2372370PIOTROWSKI KonradPOLSZCZECINMM3001:04:07-
23816501RUDNIKOWSKI MaciejPOLDARŁOWObieguzdrowiskowy.plMM4001:04:07-
23910259WRONA DanielPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:04:07-
2407391ALLEN CrispinGBRLONDONThe StragglersMM4001:04:08-
2412434JUSIŃSKI KrystianPOLWARSZAWABractwo Biegowe BGKMM3001:04:08-
2427282KUBICA AdamPOLBYSTRAPędzące Nożyce BystraMM4001:04:08-
2436052MENZIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLBARCZEWOBSB BARCZEWO BIEGAMM3001:04:08-
2444229OŻDŻEŃSKI WojciechPOLWARSZAWAMakaki RunMM4001:04:08-
2455949RĘBIŚ TomaszPOLPIASECZNOLireneMM4001:04:08-
2464517TWAROWSKI MichałPOLGDAŃSKJEPPESEN / TRISPACEMM4001:04:08-
2476069BELKA PawełPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM2001:04:09-
2483436BOOM JohanNEDHARDENBERGMM4001:04:09-
2495388BURDA RobertPOLKOSZALINKOSPELMM4001:04:09-
25010164MISZTA KarolPOLZBĄSZYNEKMM3001:04:09-
2515487OLEJNICZAK KarolPOLKROTOSZYNKS KROTOSZ KrotoszynMM4001:04:09-
25210795SERWAN PiotrPOLJADOWNIKI#AdamCzerwińskiTeamMM3001:04:09-
2534006SKÓRNICKI MaciejPOLSZAMOTUŁYSqoora TrainingMM2001:04:09-
25410923WOŹNIAK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAinnogy runnersMM4001:04:09-
2553229JEŻÓŁKOWSKI PiotrPOLJÓZEFOSŁAWOIRP WarszawaMM4001:04:10-
2566355NUREK MateuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:04:10-
2575189ŚLEDŹ AdamPOLBABIMOSTI-Sport/BKB BakcylMM2001:04:10-
25811624AULEYTNER JanuszPOLWARSZAWAPKO BP SAMM4001:04:11-
2594044GOLEC TomaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:04:11-
2605803JÓŹWICKI JakubPOLŁASKARZEWCARINIIMM4001:04:11-
2612240KOPER AdekPOLSOUTHAMPTONMUSCLE CLINICMM5001:04:11-
26210680MICHALSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWANocne Piłowanie AgrykoliMM3001:04:11-
2635703STAŃCZAK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMaków BiegaMM3001:04:11-
26415692WOJEWÓDZKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAWOJEWÓDZCY TEAMMM2001:04:11-
26514464MAKARYCZEW AndrzejPOLCHEŁMCHEŁMBIEGAMM5001:04:12-
26614249MICHALCZUK RadosławPOLGRAYSMM3001:04:12-
26710879MICHALSKI MichałPOLKRAKÓWFramesFactory Racing TeamMM3001:04:12-
26810820INGLOT FilipPOLKATOWICEMM2001:04:13-
2697214RACLAVSKY JanSVKDOLNÝ KUBÍNBežecký klub Dolný KubínMM3001:04:13-
27015547SŁADEK KarolPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:04:13-
2716038TSARENKOV SergeyRUSMOSCOWSberbank Triathlon TeamMM3001:04:13-
2723442KACZOR MarceliPOLLUBLINIECMM4001:04:14-
2735835WESOŁOWSKI MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:04:14-
2746637JAGIEŁŁO DamianPOLRADOMMM2001:04:15-
2753461ZELENSKIY RomanBLRMINSKMM2001:04:15-
2762647DANHAUSEN AxelGERAACHENTeam LaufcampusMM4001:04:17-
2776580DROBNY BartoszPOLŁÓDŹRazem Trenujemy SportMM3001:04:18-
27816547FROŁOW JakubPOLWARSZAWAKS Staszewscy - Trenuj BieganieMM4001:04:22-
27910352ZYCH MariuszPOLWARSZAWAReebok Run CrewMM3001:04:23-
28011176JABŁOŃSKI PrzemysławPOLŁÓDŹZabiegany w ŁodziMM3001:04:24-
28110732RACZYŃSKI TomaszPOLKIEŁCZÓWMM3001:04:24-
2825073ŚWIERCZEK RomanPOLLEWIN BRZESKILEWIN BIGAMM5001:04:24-
2837701PŁANETA MarcinPOLTARNOBRZEGWitar TarnobrzegMM4001:04:25-
2846076STASZELIS JerzyPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:04:25-
2852591KUPIŃSKI CezaryPOLWROCŁAWMKS SiechniceMM5001:04:26-
28611206CHYB RadosławPOLGDYNIAMM3001:04:28-
2874144KORNALSKI GrzegorzPOLSHEFFORDPolacy Biegaja w UKMM4001:04:28-
2882340ZACHARSKI KrzysztofPOLCELBRIDGEA.C. CelbridgeMM4001:04:28-
2896329CZERWIAK RobertPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIRun Team PolpharmaMM4001:04:29-
29010363DUTKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAFurious WolvesMM3001:04:29-
2916542GĄDEK ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWANN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI RUNNING TEAMMM4001:04:29-
2927540SPRENGEL PiotrPOLMILANÓWEKA.K.B. MORT!MM2001:04:29-
29315519SZEIN PiotrPOLCZĘSTOCHOWAMM3001:04:29-
2942502SZYMURA WojciechPOLRYBNIKMM4001:04:29-
2957365TRZECIAK MaciejPOLCARLISLEMM3001:04:29-
29617504WILCZURA MarekPOLWARSZAWAKancelaria Sportowa Staszewscy / Polpharma Run TeaMM4001:04:29-
2973681DECANI AdrianPOLKOLOBRZEGKolobrzeg BiegaMM4001:04:30-
29810639DŁUGOSZ AgataPOLTYCHYNESSI TEAM/SPLA TYCHY/TSB LAKERUNNERSKK3001:04:30-
2992011GRUZA MarekPOLKAZUŃ BIELANYBieganiepo40.plMM4001:04:30-
3005999JASKUŁA AdamPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:04:30-
30111101KOBIAŁKA KonradPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:04:30-
3027431OTCZYK GrzegorzPOLWYSZANOWOMM3001:04:30-
3036224PTASZNIK GrzegorzPOLSTALOWA WOLAPZU Sport TeamMM4001:04:30-
3044698SKRZYPEK BartoszPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKILODZ KOCHA SPORTMM2001:04:30-
3054154WALKOWSKI CezaryPOLMIĘDZYRZECZKlub Miłośników Biegania MiędzyrzeczMM4001:04:30-
3066077BAJER PiotrPOLOSTROWIEC ŚW.MM4001:04:31-
30710875DRĄŻEK MichałPOLBEŁCHATÓWDecathlon CAR ŁódźMM2001:04:31-
3086078GOZDOWSKI PawełPOLTERESINMM4001:04:31-
30910784KARPIŃSKI JarosławPOLRADOMMM3001:04:31-
3102072KRZEMIEŃ KrzysztofPOLMAKÓWMM2001:04:31-
3115851OLESIŃSKI ErnestPOLLUBINniezrzeszonyMM4001:04:31-
31210971STRZELCZYK PawełPOLWARKABiegiem po WarceMM4001:04:31-
31311089WIEŚNIAK DariuszPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM4001:04:31-
3144463BRONICKI AdamPOLJÓZEFÓWAlior Bank Running TeamMM2001:04:32-
3155210KONRAD ArturPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM4001:04:32-
31610308KUBIAK TomaszPOLINOWROCŁAWT.G. SOKÓŁ GniewkowoMM4001:04:32-
31711432MAKOWSKI MaciejPOLPABIANICEKorona PabianiceMM3001:04:32-
31815690PISARSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:04:32-
3193959ZOŃ WojciechPOLWOJNICZEricpol RuntimeMM3001:04:32-
3204696FIDO MarekPOLWARSZAWALechici ZielonkaMM5001:04:33-
3215574LIPIEC SebastianPOLMIŃSK MAZOWIECKI23. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGOMM3001:04:33-
3224771MĄCZEWSKI MichałPOLKIEŁPINCMKP TeamMM4001:04:33-
3232635NAPIÓRKOWSKI GrzegorzPOLŁOMIANKI DOLNEŁomiankowska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:04:33-
3246244SEMENIUK AndrijPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:04:33-
3257106ŁABA MateuszPOLJUGÓWMM3001:04:33-
32610224DĄBROWSKI MarcinPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3001:04:34-
3276388GRZEGOREK PawełPOLWARSZAWASenior amatorMM4001:04:34-
3285579KASPROWICZ MarcinPOLDZIAŁDOWORozbiegane DziałdowoMM3001:04:34-
3295199KONRAD MarcinPOLZAWIERCIEBRACIA TEAM ZAWIERCIEMM3001:04:34-
3307011WALENCIK MarcinPOLRADOMMM3001:04:34-
3312485WIESIEŁOWSKI JarosławPOLBIELSK PODLASKIPRONARMM4001:04:34-
3327203CIUPIŃSKI PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWANEON TEAMMM3001:04:35-
3337134KOZIOŁ MariuszPOLTERESPOLMM4001:04:35-
3342779SZCZEPANIK DariuszPOLPSZENNOŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM4001:04:35-
3352517CZARNOTA PiotrPOLWARSZAWAobozybiegowe.plMM3001:04:36-
3366062JĘDRACHOWICZ MaciejPOLŁOWICZDrużyna Szpiku / AWF PoznańMM3001:04:36-
33711280RYCHTER KarolPOLNIEMCZThe RychtersMM4001:04:36-
3386109PRZEBIERACZ TomaszPOLTARNOWSKIE GÓRYMM4001:04:37-
3392052CZERWIŃSKI SebastianPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM4001:04:38-
3406040MADEJSKI SławomirPOLRADKOWICESpeleoklub ŚwiętokrzyskiMM3001:04:38-
34110774MYSZKIEWICZ MaciejPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:04:38-
3423241PRUSAK MariuszPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:04:38-
3435681TICHORUK KarolPOLŚWIDNIKBiegający ŚwidnikMM2001:04:38-
3443944TOFAS TryfonasCYPNICOSIADROMEA RACING CYPRUSMM4001:04:38-
3453073TSAREV AlekseyRUSKALININGRADadidas runners kaliningradMM3001:04:38-
3465030BENDER SebastianPOLZAMOŚĆMM3001:04:39-
34714221MOGIELSKI MariuszPOLŁOPUSZNOMM4001:04:39-
3482545OBERZIG TomaszPOLREDAST RUNNERSMM3001:04:39-
3496072MACHNICKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWA#oshopcomMM3001:04:41-
3505765MACIAS MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:04:41-
35111298MAŚLANY MariuszPOLWARSZAWAElektrometal Energetyka SAMM4001:04:42-
3524910SŁOWIK PrzemysławPOLRIXENSARTTęcza BrukselaMM4001:04:42-
3536661KLONOWSKI MariuszPOLŁOCHOWOPrimigenius s.c.MM3001:04:43-
35411443MACHTELEWSKI ArturPOLJELENIA GÓRATS REGLE Szklarska PorębaMM4001:04:45-
35517525WRZESZCZ ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3001:04:46-
35610243DURMAJ BartekPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:04:48-
3576375KROTKI AlicjaPOLTARNOWSKIE GORYKK3001:04:53-
35810071MROZIŃSKI BłażejPOLWARSZAWArunfollowme.plMM3001:04:53-
3594168LISICA MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:04:54-
3605864KIELAK LeszekPOLSULEJÓWEKEntre RunningMM3001:04:55-
3617470STÓJ MaciekPOLJASŁOMM3001:04:56-
3625639DE CESARIS StefanoITASAN BENEDETTO DER TRONOMara Avis MarathonMM3001:05:00-
3636716ŁUKASZUK MichalPOLWARSZAWADream RunMM3001:05:01-
3645224SATO NorikoJPNFUKUOKASlow Jogging FukuokaKK3001:05:05-
36514352KUTEK MarcinPOLRUDYMM3001:05:10-
3666039BĄKOWICZ KamilPOLBARCZKOWICEAktywni KamieńskMM3001:05:11-
36714028KUBLER AndrzejPOLBEZRZECZERDLP w SzczecinieMM3001:05:13-
3686576ALCHIMOWICZ KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOMM5001:05:14-
3692322STOLARCZYK RadosławPOLSIERADZMM3001:05:14-
3706620KRECZMANSKI RobertPOLZALESIE GÓRNEMM5001:05:16-
3714543NEHRING KarolPOLSULEJÓWEKMM2001:05:16-
3724986BOCHEŃSKI GrzegorzPOLGLIWICENight Runners GliwiceMM4001:05:17-
3737440RUTA MaciejPOLŁÓDŹKB Łódź ArturówekMM4001:05:17-
3746053WESOŁOWSKI JakubPOLWARSZAWAKlub Adidas RunningMM3001:05:17-
3757607PASZEK JacekPOLKATOWICEMM4001:05:18-
3767636SIERZPUTOWSKI RobertPOLNASIELSKNasielsk Baszta TeamMM4001:05:18-
3776094ADAMCZYK PrzemysławPOLWARSZAWAAdidas Runners WarsawMM4001:05:19-
3783850CZERWIEC AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:05:19-
3796651PAWŁOWSKI PiotrPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:05:20-
3802476WINCKIEWICZ MarekPOLPOZNAŃMM4001:05:20-
38114507KOWALCZYK MarcinPOLRADZYŃ PODLASKIMM3001:05:21-
38210957NESCIORUK PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:05:21-
3833392MONTEIRO PauloPORLISBOAMM3001:05:22-
3845435GOLEC GrzegorzPOLKOTORYDZMM4001:05:28-
38515532KOBUSZEWSKI ArturPOLWARSZAWASBRT WarszawaMM3001:05:28-
3865729WÓJCIK RobertPOLZGIERZRazem Trenujemy SportMM4001:05:29-
3873750SZCZEPANIK MelchiorPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:05:30-
3882871ZIMNICKI DanielPOLLUBLINStalowe ŁosieMM4001:05:31-
3896093TEKLAK MarcinPOLBIELAWAWielka SowaMM3001:05:32-
3904651KRÓLIŃSKI PawełPOLRUMIARitka RunningMM3001:05:33-
3916034MERERAND RaitESTVIIMSIMM4001:05:33-
39210064HATZL JürgenAUTWIENER NEUSTADTMM3001:05:34-
3932541WIŚNIEWSKI KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWADebiut 2:59:59MM3001:05:34-
3944809CEDERSTRÖM AndreasSWEKÄVLINGEIS GötaMM3001:05:36-
3955033KUSIAK MarcinPOLBOCHNIABochnia BiegaMM3001:05:40-
39610859FALKOWSKA-ANDRES MalgorzataPOLHAGAKK3001:05:41-
3974523JANISZEWSKI JarosławPOLMAKÓW MAZOWIECKIKS Maków BiegaMM3001:05:43-
39814119OJRZYŃSKI ZbigniewPOLGÓRKIRUNdomskoMM4001:05:43-
3995425MOLLIN BartłomiejPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4001:05:45-
4007713JABŁONKA KrystianPOLOLSZTYNURWIS BIEGAMM3001:05:46-
40110176MATWIEJ MariuszPOLBYDGOSZCZDomowy KościółMM3001:05:46-
4026371ZBRZEŹNY CezaryPOLSZCZYTNOKlub Biegacza Jurund SzczytnoMM3001:05:48-
40315629ŁOPOSZKO CyprianPOLKOBIERZYCEMM3001:05:53-
40419609HOŁUB AndrzejPOLWARSZAWAAccentureMM3001:05:59-
4052069SULECKI PiotrPOLCHELMNOdorset doddlersMM3001:05:59-
4065513LEMKO RobertPOLSANOKRebelyant TeamMM4001:06:01-
40714223WOLSKI KonradPOLŁÓDŹMM2001:06:02-
4082068FORMELA ŁukaszPOLKARTUZYMM4001:06:03-
4096084CHMIELEWSKI PiotrPOLLUBLINWarsaw Masters TeamMM4001:06:06-
4106041MAMAJ SebastianPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:06:09-
4115013MACZYŃSKI GrzegorzPOLBYDGOSZCZPKP CargoMM5001:06:11-
41211128KOSTERKIEWICZ JarosławPOLWROCŁAWMM3001:06:12-
4137687KOWALCZYK TadeuszPOLPOZNAŃMM5001:06:13-
41410509KOTARSKI WiesławPOLPOLICEGrupa Azoty PoliceMM6001:06:16-
4155011BARSZOWSKI MichałPOLRYBNIKMM4001:06:19-
41610534VAN HOUTTE VincentBELEREMBODEGEMMM4001:06:21-
41710965KRUKOWSKA NataliaPOLŁĘKNICAKK2001:06:22-
41810595KUCZERA DamianPOLTRZEBIELMM3001:06:22-
4196222WACHOWSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:06:22-
42010676AHMADBEHBAHANI HoumanIRIBUDAPESTMM3001:06:23-
42110270DĄBROWSKI SebastianPOLKARCZEWAdidas Runners WarsawMM4001:06:25-
4227457KĘDZIOR MaciekPOLWARSZAWADRUŻYNA SZPIKUMM3001:06:29-
42310659MIKULSKI RobertPOLWARSZAWAtruchtacz.plMM4001:06:30-
42410162KUCHARSKI MarekPOLPIASECZNOPOLSKA BIEGAMM4001:06:33-
42514212STRZELECKI "CIRRUS" JakubPOLŁÓDŹRossbieganiMM5001:06:34-
4264299KOZIKOWSKI PawełPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:06:37-
4275711NIEDZIÓŁKA WojciechPOLSIEDLCECSP LegionowoMM3001:06:40-
4284841ROJEWSKI MaciejPOLSOPOTCS Group Runners TeamMM3001:06:40-
4297126AKSIUCIK ArkadiuszPOLWARSZAWAIGT Running TeamMM3001:06:41-
4303593FAJFER DamianPOLGRANOWOMM4001:06:41-
4315868HELAK KarolPOLKRZYŻ WLKPKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKPMM4001:06:41-
4327226YERRICK ChadUSAGRAND RAPIDS, MICHIGANUSA Track & FieldMM3001:06:41-
4336587DANILUK KrzysztofPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:06:42-
4343083STAŃSKI KarolPOLIZABELINMM2001:06:42-
4355457GÓRECKI RafałPOLKAŁUSZYNMM3001:06:43-
4367456TRITAR MehdiBELROESELARETriatlon Team RoeselareMM3001:06:43-
4374172BOROWCZYK JacekPOLTOMASZOW MAZ.ANTEK TEAMMM5001:06:44-
4385184KAMIŃSKI KrzysztofPOLPŁOCKGąbin BiegaMM3001:06:44-
4394587KOZIK-BURNAGIEL WiktorPOLKRAKÓWMM2001:06:44-
4407520NYGA DariuszPOLKIELCEMM2001:06:47-
4412657ZALEWSKI MichałPOLŁÓDŹMM3001:06:47-
4426182JACOBS BartBELHEIST-OP-DEN-BERGMM3001:06:49-
44318526PANASIUK ArturPOLPRUSZKÓWMM4001:06:49-
4446133SAWICKA AnnaPOLWARSZAWADream RunKK3001:06:50-
4453043SKRZYPCZAK OlafPOLSZCZECINMM4001:06:50-
44619614SWORSKI RomanPOLŁÓDŹVegan Runners / Vege Runners / VegeVege.plMM3001:06:50-
4474005ANASTASIADIS AnastasiosGRETHESSALONIKIBALIOTIS NATURE TRAIL - #1moreKmMM3001:06:51-
4482428FURMANIUK JaromirPOLPOZNAŃSamotny Biały ŻagielMM4001:06:51-
44910892MASARCZYK SzymonPOLGLIWICEMM2001:06:53-
4506466GAWARSKI PiotrPOLBŁONIELKS OLYMP BŁONIEMM3001:06:55-
45111297REMEIKA DariusLTUVILNIUSMM3001:06:55-
45211245PLAZZOTTA DinoITATOSCANELLAatletica imola sacmi avisMM6001:06:56-
4536009LOVE PeterCANWARSAWMM4001:06:57-
4547501GOGOL MarcinPOLBACIUTYMM3001:07:00-
4552774NIEMCZUK PrzemysławPOLŚWIDNICATreningBiegacza.plMM4001:07:00-
4567414DĄBROWICZ JakubPOLKOMORNIKIMM3001:07:01-
4576698DĄBROWSKI DariuszPOLPIASECZNOILABO SportMM4001:07:01-
4584861ZAWŁOCKI DarekPOLSZCZECINniezrzeszonyMM3001:07:03-
4595283NOWOSIELSKI MarekPOLSANOKbiegam dla MarcinkaMM6001:07:15-
4604389TOMCZYK PiotrPOLWARSZAWAPGB Sportowa PaczkaMM3001:07:16-
46111472BIELAWSKI WojciechPOLAUGUSTÓWATP AugustówMM4001:07:18-
46211444ŻMIJAN ArturPOLBOLKÓWBolków BiegaMM4001:07:18-
46310260CZYŻOWSKI MarekPOLHUTA MIŃSKARaceFighterMM4001:07:20-
4646376BRANKIEWICZ MarcinPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:07:21-
4653598JASKUŁOWSKI MieczysławPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:07:21-
46618002KOŚCIELSKI MariuszPOLGDYNIACOM-DKMMM5001:07:21-
46714446LEWICKI PiotrPOLŁÓDŹMM2001:07:21-
4684928SIKORSKI PiotrPOLPIŁA4RUN TEAM PIŁAMM3001:07:21-
46910434TELATYŃSKA SylwiaPOLCHOSZCZNOAKTYWNE CHOSZCZNOKK4001:07:21-
4704310GAŁKA RemigiuszPOLWARSZAWAIBMMM4001:07:22-
4712811MAJCHRZAK MarcinPOLKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEHolbox RunnersMM4001:07:22-
47211117NOWAK Grzegorz PawełPOLOLSZÓWKANight RunnersMM2001:07:22-
4732942SZCZEPŁEK JanPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:07:22-
4746008KOBIAŁKA MarekPOLWARSZAWAMarkowi BiegaczeMM3001:07:23-
47510642KRAWCZYK MateuszPOLŁABĘDZIE/SZCZECINKB Pionier Szczecin | Ambasador Festiwalu BiegowegMM2001:07:23-
4765889LIŚKIEWICZ RomanPOLKĘTRZYNWarmińsko-Mazurski Oddział Straży GranicznejMM4001:07:23-
4775469MISZEWSKI MateuszPOLGDAŃSKCTS - Czaja Training SystemMM2001:07:23-
4782362STEMPLEWSKI SebastianPOLOPOLEKolka Team OpoleMM4001:07:23-
4794411WESOŁOWSKA KatarzynaPOLWARSZAWAORANGE POLSKA/NAPRZÓD MŁOCINYKK3001:07:23-
48011520BALCERZYK PrzemysławPOLKALISZMM4001:07:24-
48110706BONZANI StephaneFRALA CELLE SUR LOIREMM4001:07:24-
4827497CHLEBEK KrzysztofPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM4001:07:24-
4833396LEMAŃSKI PiotrPOLPOŁCHOWODuklanowski TeamMM3001:07:24-
4842694MIELCZAREK MarekPOLMARKIMarkowi BiegaczeMM4001:07:24-
4853245WALASEK GrzegorzPOLRYKIbiegusiem.plMM4001:07:24-
4864126WŁODARSKI PrzemysławPOLBYDGOSZCZMM3001:07:24-
4877474HOLODNOV KyryloUKRKIEVMM2001:07:25-
4886184HORODKO JózefPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LeśnejMM5001:07:25-
48910590JABŁOŃSKI JarosławPOLJEZIORNOUKS TRS SuszMM4001:07:25-
4902905KUCZKO JarosławPOLBIALYSTOKMM5001:07:25-
4912200SMUDA KrzysztofPOLTYCHYMM3001:07:25-
49211461DENEKA AndrzejPOLBANIOCHABANIOCHA RUNMM4001:07:26-
4937419FRANCUZ KonradPOLMOGILANYVege RunnersMM4001:07:26-
4944149GOŁĘBIOWSKI KrzysztofPOLCHEŁMCHEŁM BIEGAMM4001:07:26-
4956195KUTER KrzysztofPOLPIASECZNOKuźnia Triathlonu/T-Mobile TeamMM3001:07:26-
4963013CZERWIŃSKI ŁukaszPOLWARSZAWAMM2001:07:27-
49711494GABRYSIAK MarcinPOLSIERADZRaj sport activeMM4001:07:27-
49810255KLUSZCZYŃSKI RafałPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:07:27-
49911296KOWALSKI GrzegorzPOLOŻARÓW MAZOWIECKIMM3001:07:27-
5001170STYKOWSKI SławomirPOLWARSZAWAMM4001:07:27-