Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
PłećMiejscowość
City
KlubKategoria
Age Group
Najlepszy czasStrata
Gap
1Wietecki ŁukaszMPoznańOŚ AZS PoznańM3500:17:07-
2Pawłowski TomaszMZielonkaM2500:17:09-
3Mikielski DanielMOlsztynekM3000:17:19-
4Filipiak JakubMOsiek nad NoteciąKlub Biegowy TSK Orzeł OsiekM2500:17:22-
5Małecki JakubMBydgoszczBydgoskie OkonieM4000:17:42-
6Łopuszyński KrzysztofMBydgoszczLange Tri COACHM3500:17:49-
7Kensik ŁukaszMTucholaMlks tucholanka tucholaM2500:18:09-
8Siwiak FilipMGdańskM2500:18:11-
9Burdanowski AdamMBydgoszczM3500:18:24-
10Koryl JacekMOsielskoM4000:18:31-
11Sobieralski RafałMBrzoza BydgoskaRAFO TEEMM4500:18:34-
12Poznański SzymonMBydgoszczM3000:18:37-
13Gołembiewski MarekMBydgoszczM4500:18:42-
14MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJMBYDGOSZCZUpsBydoszcz/TEAMOCHALM3500:18:42-
15Rychter KarolMNiemczTHE RYCHTERSM4500:18:44-
16Sawiełajc JakubMBydgoszczFUJI KRYSPORT TEAMM1600:18:46-
17Koliński DawidMNakło nad NoteciąSkra Paterek Sekcja BiegowaM3000:18:53-
18sztenderwicz rafałM00:18:55-
19Mendel PatrykMBydgoszczIRON TEAM Tomasz Marcinek/SLA Polonia BydgoszczM2500:19:00-
20Kotula SławomirMBydgoszczGLSM3000:19:08-
21Misiaszek JakubMToruńVege RunnersM3000:19:17-
22Skrzeczewski BartoszMBydgoszczM3000:19:21-
23Sobczak MarcinMŻołędowoTeam KaraśM4500:19:22-
24Olchawa PiotrMChelmza-M5500:19:27-
25Kilijańczyk PiotrMNeklaWisła FordonM4000:19:29-
26Maliszewski ŁukaszMMaksymilianowoM1600:19:29-
27Talma ŁukaszMGrudziądzParkrun GrudziądzM3000:19:29-
28Dziegielewski PawełM87-134Tata KazikaM3500:19:34-
29Telejko ŁukaszMBydgoszczRun BydgoszczM2500:19:42-
30Gołata WojciechMDąbrowa ChełmińskaAkademia Mistrzów SportuM4000:19:46-
31Samerek DariuszMToruńMarmel ToruńM4000:19:46-
32Umiński RobertMBydgoszczUmisieM4000:19:46-
33Kulczyk MarcinMGdyniaUltra Way TeamM4000:19:50-
34Zająkała WojciechMBydgoszczM2500:19:52-
35Korecki AndrzejMMurowaniecM4500:19:53-
36Olkowski DamianMKowalewo PomorskieBIG BULLS KOWALEWOM2500:19:58-
37TOMCZYK AGATAKBYDGOSZCZSLA POLONIA BYDGOSZCZK3000:19:58-
38Balcerek MateuszMBydgoszczGASTRO SZEF USŁUGI GASTRONOMICZNEM3500:20:02-
39Winiecki PatrykMBydgoszczM3500:20:03-
40Fuz MarekMBydgoszczKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM5000:20:04-
41Kazieczko JakubMBydgoszczM2500:20:11-
42Domisiewicz MichalMBydgoszczM2500:20:17-
43kwiatkowski marcinMToruńKwiatkowscyTeamM4500:20:17-
44Zbierzchowski KrzysztofMBydgoszcz00:20:17-
45Dybowski TomaszMLublinparkrun Ogród Saski, LublinM4000:20:22-
46Romanowski MichałMBydgoszcz4 MAM3500:20:24-
47Chodkiewicz TomaszMBydgoszczGardenFlora MTB TeamM4000:20:26-
48Ignaczak JarosławMBydgoszczKabel Team BydgoszczM4000:20:26-
49Szafrański MaciejMPoznań#biegiemwlasM3000:20:26-
50JASTRZĘBSKI KrzysztofMToruńMASTERS TORUŃM4500:20:28-
51Matern AndrzejMŚwieciePGB Sportowa PaczkaM4500:20:28-
52Gawlik WojciechMBydgoszczM4000:20:29-
53Lipkowski PiotrMBydgoszczM2500:20:31-
54Karczmarczyk MateuszMBydgoszczM3500:20:32-
55PARTYKA RAFAŁMFORDONM4000:20:34-
56STASIEWICZ FILIPMBYDGOSZCZSpójnia Białe BłotaM3000:20:34-
57Dering TomaszMBydgoszczBydgoskie żółwieM4000:20:39-
58Szulc AndrzejMŁochowoEltra w bieguM4500:20:40-
59Klinowski RadosławMBydgoszczGalacticaM3500:20:41-
60Paszkowska MarcelinaKWarszawaK3500:20:44-
61Drociak MichałMBydgoszczOSG Osowa Góra RunnerM4000:20:46-
62Krupa PiotrMBydgoszczWoodrunM4000:20:46-
63Spryszyński MichałMBydgoszczTRIRODZINKAM3000:20:46-
64Waldowski DanielMBydgoszczM2500:20:48-
65Dombrowski PatrykMBydgoszczM3000:20:49-
66Durałek AndrzejMPruszczM4500:20:49-
67Kruszka ŁukaszMBydgoszczK.S. TRI BE.RM4000:20:50-
68SKORECKI OLEKMBYDGOSZCZM3000:20:51-
69Betlewski SzymonMPruszczKU AZS POLITECHNIKA BYDGOSKAM1600:20:53-
70Szymczak MaciejMSicienkoAktywna BydgoszczM5000:20:53-
71Brzuchalski MateuszMBydgoszczM3000:20:54-
72Wiśniewski KrzysztofMInowrocławM4000:20:55-
73Łuczak PawełMBydgoszczTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZM5000:20:56-
74Bethke JakubMBydgoszczM3000:20:58-
75Pisarski IgorMBydgoszczM2500:21:06-
76Szczepaniak CezaryMBydgoszczM4500:21:09-
77Kura ArkadiuszMBydgoszczM3500:21:10-
78Wujek MagdalenaKBydgoszczK3500:21:10-
79Peek KrystianMGdanskSpeed4Fit EMSM4500:21:15-
80Pieczka MarcinMBysławANTIDOTUMM3000:21:17-
81Walkowiak PawełMBydgoszczM2500:21:20-
82Czajkowska SylwiaKBydgoszcz#żółtokrólewscyK4000:21:22-
83Moroszczak BogumiłMBydgoszczPGB Sportowa PaczkaM4500:21:23-
84Pawlik StanisławMOsielsko#Grupa biegowa AmatorM5500:21:23-
85Skrzypiński MarekMWierzchucin KrólewskiM3500:21:26-
86Lewandowski JanMMogilnoMogilno TeamM4500:21:27-
87Małacha DawidMŻninKU AZS POLITECHNIKA BYDGOSKAM2500:21:28-
88Winklewski tomaszMBydgoszczPGB sportowa paczkaM3000:21:28-
89Butrym PiotrMBydgoszczM4000:21:29-
90Kapusniak KapusniakMBydgoszczTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIM4500:21:33-
91Sak JoannaKInowrocławBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ INOWROCŁAWK3000:21:33-
92Konwiński DanielMSzubinSelekcja NaturalnaM3500:21:35-
93Jarmuż AdamMBydgoszczAJ TEAMM3500:21:40-
94Ważyński ŁukaszMBydgoszczM3500:21:47-
95Wolski TomaszMMyślęcinekBydgoszcz Triathlon TeamM3000:21:47-
96Kozłowska MagdaKbydgoszczK1600:21:48-
97Jarząbek SławomirMBydgoszczTruchtacz. plM3500:21:53-
98Gwiazdowski Krzysztof GwiazdowskiMBydgoszczM4000:21:58-
99Okoński JarosławMBydgoszczM3500:21:58-
100Zabrocki AdamM63M4000:21:58-
101Prietz BartoszMBydgoszczSUPRAVISM4000:22:01-
102Stobnicki MateuszMPruszkówGąbin BiegaM2500:22:01-
103Kryske MariuszMBiałe BłotaSpójnia Białe BłotaM3500:22:02-
104Różycki WaldemarMBydgoszczM4500:22:02-
105Powalisz Dariusz PowaliszMBydgoszczM4500:22:03-
106Chełminiak MonikaKBydgoszczK3500:22:04-
107Kaczmarek SebastianMBydgoszczChmielarz TeamM3500:22:05-
108Ładniak DariuszMCzarnowoRUNMORSM4000:22:06-
109Lewandowski SebastianMDobrczBodyfikacjaM3500:22:07-
110Trenkner WojciechMGdańskM4500:22:07-
111Renc PatrykMBydgoszczSerce TybetuM3000:22:08-
112Ciechanowski MaciejMBydgoszczM2500:22:10-
113Wadzińska PaulinaKBydgoszczTEAMOCHALK3500:22:11-
114Ziomkowski AdrianMBydgoszczZiomkowscy Sp z o.o.M4000:22:12-
115Kowalski KrzysztofMKruszyn KrajenskiOCELOTY Kruszyn KrajeńskiM4000:22:13-
116Raciborski GrzegorzMBydgoszczAsseco active teamM4000:22:13-
117Sudoł JacekMBydgoszczPARKRUN BYDGOSZCZM4000:22:15-
118Bieńkiewicz AnnaKBydgoszczKU AZS POLITECHNIKA BYDGOSKAK1600:22:19-
119Zarecki PiotrMZninPałuki Running TeamM3500:22:19-
120Król MaciejMBydgoszcz#ChmuraCoachingM5000:22:22-
121Misiąg KrzysztofMBydgoszczM3500:22:23-
122Pilakowska AngelikaKŁochowoEltra w bieguK4000:22:23-
123Krysztoforska MartaKBydgoszczZosia TeamK3000:22:24-
124Pikul AndrzejMBydgoszczPIASKI BYDGOSZCZM4500:22:25-
125Rutkiewicz MateuszMBydgoszczM3000:22:26-
126Węgrzynowski SławomirMBydgoszczKabel TeamM5000:22:26-
127Jędryczka SewerynMŚwiekatowoM2500:22:27-
128Mondry WaldemarMBydgoszczM5500:22:27-
129Kloska AnnaKCzerskKU AZS POLITECHNIKA BYDGOSKAK1600:22:28-
130KUBIŃSKI JAKUBMBYDGOSZCZM3000:22:28-
131Barczak TomaszMBydgoszczM5000:22:30-
132Kabaciński JarosławMBorównoM3500:22:30-
133Włodarczyk WojciechMBydgoszczM5500:22:30-
134Baranowski TomaszMInowrocławSAPER TEAMM4500:22:31-
135Rzeszotarski DanielMBydgoszczM3500:22:31-
136Wons RafałMBydgoszczFujitsuM3000:22:31-
137Borowski RadosławMBydgoszczMLKS Krajna SępólnoM3000:22:32-
138Kujawa MateuszMBydgoszczSelekcja NaturalnaM3500:22:33-
139Roś SławekMNowa Wieś WielkaSelekcja NaturalnaM3000:22:33-
140Sikorski JarosławMBydgoszczTELE-FONIKA KABLEM4000:22:33-
141Książka ArkadiuszMBydgoszczM3000:22:34-
142Janczyszyn ErykMNakło nad NoteciąSkra PaterekM4000:22:36-
143Kaźmirski DariuszMBydgosczSUPRAVISM5000:22:37-
144Orzechowski ZbigniewMBydgoszczOrzech biegaM4000:22:37-
145Tessa KarolMLisi OgonBydgoszcz Fan MaratonM4000:22:39-
146Olszewski DanielMBydgoszczwTlenieM3000:22:42-
147Rompalski JakubMPoznańM1600:22:42-
148Michalak WojciechMBydgoszczM5500:22:43-
149Piniarski PawełMMogilnoMogilno TeamM3500:22:44-
150Witek MagdalenaKNowe DąbieK2500:22:44-
151Gracz AdamMSolec KujawskiM4000:22:45-
152Momot MieczysławMBydgoszczKojotyM4500:22:45-
153Chudecki RobertMGródekDiabelskie PiorunyM4500:22:47-
154Piniarski MichałMMogilnoMogilno TeamM4000:22:47-
155Sowiński MarcinMBydgoszczM3500:22:47-
156Ziemba AgnieszkaKBydgoszczK2500:22:48-
157Stawarska ElżbietaKToruńMarmel ToruńK4000:22:49-
158Gawroński MateuszMBarcinM3000:22:50-
159Lesisz AgataKPruszcz GdańskiK3500:22:52-
160Gawrońska MagdalenaKBarcin wieśK2500:22:53-
161Ruciński RafałMMałe RudySELEKCJA NATURALNAM3500:22:54-
162Burczyk RomanMBydgoszczM4000:22:55-
163Grabowska DominikaKbydgoszczMOC i SIŁAK2500:22:55-
164Popielarz PopielarzMRynarzewoWkurw teamM5000:22:55-
165Piasecki RafałMPiłaM4000:22:56-
166Balcerek GrzegorzMBydgoszczM4000:22:58-
167Gwizdala TomaszMBukowiecM3000:22:58-
168RACZKO AGATAKBYDGOSZCZK3500:22:58-
169Kowalczyk KamilaKBydgoszczCross FordonK2500:23:00-
170Kruszyna AdamMBydgoszczM5500:23:00-
171Stępski MarekMBydgoszczM4500:23:02-
172Lisewski PiotrMBydgoszczM5500:23:04-
173Nowotnik MariuszMBydgoszczM4000:23:05-
174Paszkiet RemigiuszMBarcin#slimakibarcinM4000:23:05-
175Kaczorowski RafałMBydgoszczRafalBiegaM3000:23:07-
176Nowakowski JerzyMToruńANIRO RUN TEAMM4000:23:07-
177Beszczyński KornelMToruńBIEgLAWYM4000:23:08-
178Gregoruk MałgorzataKBydgoszczK2500:23:08-
179Groskop MichałMBydgoszczM3000:23:13-
180Siess JarosławMPabianiceM6000:23:13-
181Dering HannaKOsielskoBydgoskie ŻółwieK4000:23:14-
182RZENTKOWSKI GRZEGORZMBydgoszczM4500:23:15-
183Grabowski KrzysztofMBydgoszczM4500:23:16-
184Krasiński PiotrMBydgoszczM4500:23:16-
185Kuciński ArturMDobrczM4500:23:17-
186Barszcz TomaszMBydgoszczM3500:23:18-
187Krzeszewski JakubMKaliszM3500:23:18-
188Stefański MarcinMBydgoszczKojotyM4500:23:19-
189Stępień TomekMJarużynM4500:23:19-
190GRZELAK ROBERTMGardejaGmina Gardeja BiegaM5000:23:20-
191Lipiński SebastianMBydgoszczKojoty Effect running team BydgoszczM4500:23:21-
192Kozaczuk SebastianMOŁAWAKozaxTeamM4000:23:22-
193Skibiński KrzysztofMBydgoszczyM3500:23:22-
194Ślęga ArekMBydgoszczPianpol Styła RunnersM3500:23:22-
195Biel MarekMMałe Rudy1 % dla Dari BielM4500:23:25-
196Gosieniecki KonradMDrzycimM2500:23:25-
197Nadratowski MaciejMBydgoszczKabel Team BydgoszczM4500:23:25-
198Rutkowski tomekMPoznańM3500:23:26-
199Dranicki ŁukaszMBydgoszczAs BoxM3500:23:27-
200Woźniecka KarolinaKBydgoszczK3000:23:27-
201Drzewiecki RafałMNiemczRun4FunM4500:23:31-
202Konieczny JacekMBiałośliwieZabiegany SzamocinM4000:23:31-
203Czachowski JacekMBydgoszczM3500:23:32-
204Fredyk MarekMKołodziejewoMogilno TeamM3500:23:32-
205Golczak SebastianMKomornikiGrzmot KomornikiM4500:23:32-
206Nowaczyk BartoszMBydgoszczM3500:23:32-
207Chlebowski KrzysztofMŚremBEST TEAM ŚREMM3500:23:35-
208Watorowski IreneuszMBydgoszczM3000:23:35-
209Tubaja AlbertM85-794Kabel Team BydgoszczM4500:23:38-
210Wieczorek Łukasz WieczorekMBydgoszczRun4Fun www.bytpak.plM3000:23:39-
211Antoniuk AdamMToruńM3000:23:40-
212Butowski MichałMBydgoszczBydgoszcz na StartM4500:23:40-
213Zborala DawidMBydgoszczM3000:23:40-
214Jagielski SzymonMMaksymilianowoRozpędzone TrzewikiM1600:23:42-
215Pszczoliński AdamMPruszczŚwiszczące SzprychyM4000:23:42-
216Bojarowski KrzysztofMBydgoszczM3500:23:43-
217Hoffmann KamilMCekcynekM3500:23:43-
218Piotrowski KarolMDrzewceŁochowo i okolice biegająM3000:23:43-
219Tokarczyk BartoszMŁabiszynM4500:23:45-
220Czyżewska NataliaKInowrocławK3000:23:46-
221Feliniak DanielMBydgoszczM3500:23:47-
222Kochanowski NikodemMBydgoszczKłapoltyM3000:23:48-
223Sylwestruk MartaKInowrocławK3500:23:48-
224Drabjewski Paweł DrabjewskiMWięcborkTkkf Wodnik WięcborkM4000:23:50-
225Hławniak ZbigniewMBydgoszczM5500:23:50-
226Cieślewicz KarolMBydgoszczOlafCrewM4000:23:51-
227Urbański DawidMBydgoszczM4000:23:51-
228Szeib RobertMBydgoszczM4500:23:53-
229Kantorski ZbyszekMBydgoszczCoca-COLA RunnersM5500:23:54-
230Sak AnnaKInowrocławBBL InowrocławK3500:23:55-
231Mazurkiewicz PiotrMDobrczM4000:23:56-
232Widźgowski PrzemysławMBydgoszczM4000:23:57-
233Głowacki RobertMBydgoszczM4500:23:59-
234KAPUSTA MACIEJMBydgoszczM4000:23:59-
235Kasprzyk AdriannaKMroczaK2500:23:59-
236Szczepański DariuszMJarużynJarużynM5000:23:59-
237Jasieniecki PiotrMKoszalinM5000:24:00-
238Kulczyk EwaKGdyniaUltra Way TeamK3000:24:00-
239Bartos ArkadiuszMGrudziądzPGB Sportowa PaczkaM5000:24:01-
240Rzęsiewicz JolantaKRypinKb RypinK5000:24:02-
241Krześniak WojciechMDrzycimDiabelskie PiorunyM3500:24:03-
242Piątek JustynaKGdańskAsseco Active TeamK3000:24:03-
243Kowalski JarosławMBydgoszczM3000:24:04-
244Staniszewska JoannaKToruńSPCK3500:24:04-
245Stawczyk DariuszMBydgoszczM4000:24:04-
246ORNOWSKI ZbigniewMGrudziądzWtorkowy TreningM5000:24:05-
247CICHOWICZ MARCINMSOLEC KUJAWSKIM4000:24:09-
248First AnnaKOsielskoKojoty Effect Running Team BydgoszczK2500:24:11-
249Pieńkosz MirosławMBydgoszczM6000:24:12-
250Morawski MaciejMBydgoszczGulo Gulo Club PolandM3500:24:13-
251Badowski KrzysztofMBydgoszczKSN Łuczniczka Oculus BydgoszczM5500:24:14-
252Zięba MariuszMIławaBGS IŁAWAM2500:24:14-
253Ciaciuch AgnieszkaKKcyniaBiegacze Kcynia TeamK2500:24:15-
254Kowalski Paweł KowalskiMToruńM3500:24:16-
255Drożdż AnnaKNakło nad NoteciąSkra Paterek Sekcja BiegowaK3000:24:17-
256Szmatuła ElżbietaKStrzelnoK2500:24:17-
257Bryliński JakubMBydgoszczM3500:24:19-
258Joachimiak KrzysztofMJarużynM4000:24:19-
259Węgrzynowski MichałMBydgoszczKabel Team BydgoszczM1600:24:19-
260Żeglicz MarekMBiałe BłotaSpójnia Białe BłotaM2500:24:19-
261Dereszynski JanMBydgoszczCystersiM3500:24:22-
262Muszyński AdamMBydgoszczM3500:24:23-
263Smykowski łukaszMJeleniec-M4000:24:23-
264SZYMANSKI IREKMSZUBINTOGETHER WITH YOU RUN TEAMM6000:24:23-
265Węglarz ŁukaszMBydgoszczM3500:24:23-
266Szczepaniak DariuszMPiotrków kujawskiM4000:24:24-
267Modrakowski RolandMNiemczdystrybucja-reklam.plM3500:24:25-
268NIEDBALSKI PAWEŁMBydgoszczM4000:24:25-
269Wojciechowski GrzegorzMBydgoszczM2500:24:27-
270Dulcet MariaKDobrczK1600:24:29-
271Małkowska JoannaKBydgoszczK3500:24:29-
272Monsiorski AdamMBydgoszczKabel Team BydgoszczM4500:24:31-
273Tęcza DamianMSzubinM3500:24:31-
274Woźniak RadekMBydgoszczBozita PolskaM3500:24:33-
275JEZIORSKI KRZYSZTOFMŁochwoM4000:24:34-
276Korach PiotrMŁochowoCZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTAM4000:24:34-
277Mężyński DariuszMGnieznoM3500:24:34-
278Szatkowski MaciejMGdyniaM3500:24:34-
279Kruszyna RobertMDziemionnaKruszynaM4000:24:35-
280Paliwoda MiroslawMDoncasterM6000:24:35-
281Ratajczak PawełMWoliceM4500:24:35-
282Wachowski PiotrMKoronowoM5000:24:36-
283Budny EwaKBydgoszczULKS BarwiceK1600:24:38-
284Mrozik AndrzejMBydgoszczM4500:24:38-
285Dolata DawidMBydgoszczM1600:24:39-
286Kuczewski ŁukaszMKruszyn KrajeńskiM4000:24:40-
287Nowicki OlgierdMBydgoszczM3500:24:40-
288nowicki adamMbydgoszczM4500:24:41-
289Walczak PawełMBydgoszczM3000:24:41-
290Matyniak DawidMMurowaniecM3500:24:43-
291Pszczoliński MaciejMPruszczŚwiszczące SzprychyM4000:24:43-
292FOKSIŃSKI FILIP MBYDGOSZCZM2500:24:45-
293Chmielnik DorotaKWarszawaK2500:24:46-
294Podsiadły MaciejMWarszawaITPM3000:24:46-
295DOBIECKI SzczepanMBydgoszczDobieckiM3500:24:50-
296Bess MateuszMKoronowoM2500:24:51-
297Jabłoński TomekMŁochowoŁochowo i okolice biegająM3500:24:51-
298Kubiak MaciejMBydgoszczM3000:24:51-
299Kubiak MagdalenaKBydgoszczK3000:24:51-
300Kraska-Lewandowska AgataKDrzewceK3500:24:52-
301Lewandowski RafałMDrzewceM3500:24:52-
302Wenda DawidMBydgoszczSzkoła Jazdy TOMASM3000:24:52-
303Woźniakowska AgataKBydgoszczwtlenie.plK3500:24:52-
304Buzalski RobertMBydgoszczORANGE POLSKAM4500:24:53-
305Łaz KamilMBydgoszczwtlenie.plM3500:24:53-
306POPIELA MAKSYMILIANMBYDGOSZCZSGB-BANKM4000:24:54-
307Kuźma WojciechMBydgoszczM5500:24:57-
308Bzdawka MaciejMŚwiecieLOKI 40M2500:24:58-
309Bereś MarcinMBydgoszczSupravisM4000:24:59-
310Kruszyna RenataKDziemionnaKruszynaK3500:24:59-
311Lenc MaciejMBydgoszczwakeup.org.plM2500:25:00-
312Majewska AgnieszkaKNiemczRun BydgoszczK4500:25:01-
313Wieczorek WaldemarMBydgoszczM3500:25:03-
314Baranski WladyslawMBydgoszczM3500:25:04-
315Jabłoński WojciechMBydgoszczM3500:25:05-
316Kowalski WojciechMKleczewMogilno TeamM4000:25:06-
317Ossowski AdamMSzteklinM4500:25:06-
318Lewicki PiotrMŁochowiceM4500:25:09-
319Stawicki PawełMOstromeckoOstromeckoM4500:25:10-
320Zaparucha MikołajMRynarzewoBracia ZappaM4500:25:12-
321Żaba MarcinMBydgoszczŻabaM3500:25:12-
322Bubak GrzegorzMToruńM4000:25:13-
323Milner SzymonMBydgoszczM3500:25:13-
324Bartos LigiaKGrudziądzWtorkowy TreningK4500:25:14-
325Krawczak PatrykMBydgoszczM1600:25:14-
326Chorzewski KamilMDrobinM1600:25:15-
327Kubiak DariaKNowa Wieś WielkaSelekcja NaturalnaK3500:25:15-
328Behrendt RafałMBydgoszczM4000:25:17-
329Sikora SylwiaKBydgoszcz1 Brygada LogistycznaK4000:25:18-
330Burlikowski PiotrMBydgoszczM5000:25:20-
331Wajer MaritaKŚlesinK1600:25:20-
332Beszczyński KrystianMToruńparkrun ToruńM4000:25:21-
333Kubeł MartaKBydgoszczK2500:25:21-
334Byrtek GrzegorzMBydgoszczM4500:25:24-
335DOMAN JanuszMBRZOZAUKS Szabla BrzozaM65+00:25:25-
336Cholewińska LonginaKMurowana GoślinaHernik TeamK5500:25:28-
337Cholewiński WojciechMMurowana GoślinaHernik TeamM5500:25:28-
338Gronkiewicz AleksanderMBydgoszczRozpędzone TrzewikiM1600:25:28-
339Wiśniewski DawidMBydgoszczCzarDzieci.plM4000:25:28-
340Ławniczak JustynaKJutrodinJutrosinski klub biegaczyK4000:25:29-
341Bielski DawidMBydgoszczM3500:25:30-
342Paszkowski HerbertMwarszawaM2500:25:30-
343Gruba JacekMBrzozaTRISPACE/TREKM6000:25:31-
344Krause RafałMBydgoszczM3500:25:31-
345JANIK RomanMKwidzynKWIDZYN BIEGAM65+00:25:32-
346Lorczak ArturMMogilnoALVIRAM4500:25:33-
347Nurkiewicz JarosławMBydgoszczM5000:25:33-
348Świgońska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczRodzice mają wychodneK3000:25:33-
349Luzak MirosławMBydgoszczMWiK BydgoszczM6000:25:35-
350Radecki MaciejMBydgoszczCYBORGIM4500:25:37-
351Jażdżewski DawidMBydgoszczDesperaciM4000:25:38-
352Witek AnetaKBydgoszczK3500:25:38-
353Piwoński RobertMToruńParafialny Klub Biegacza Toruń KaszczorekM4000:25:39-
354Podbielska AlinaKToruńKM UMK ToruńK5000:25:39-
355Gierszewska GRAŻYNAKBYDGOSZCZK5000:25:42-
356Janicki AndrzejMBydgoszczM4000:25:43-
357Kaszuba MarekMBydgoszczM3500:25:43-
358Muss KarolinaKBydgoszczK4500:25:43-
359Dziekan WojciechMBydgoszczKabel Team BydgoszczM4000:25:44-
360Witkowski AdamMBydgoszczM2500:25:45-
361Sobolewska AleksandraKBydgoszczK2500:25:46-
362Jankiewicz MichalMBydgoszczM3500:25:47-
363Kwasek WojciechMBydgoszczKabel Team BydgoszczM5000:25:47-
364Biskup RafałMBydgoszczM4500:25:49-
365Suchara MariuszMBydgoszczM3000:25:49-
366Świerczyński MarcinMOsielskoAthleticomed.pl BydgoszczM3500:25:49-
367Zieliński MaciejMBydgoszczKabel TeamM4000:25:49-
368Kiełczyński MarekMPrzyłękiM4000:25:50-
369Witkowska MonikaKBydgoszczK3500:25:50-
370Łuczak AnnaKBydgoszczTKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZK4500:25:51-
371Melwińska PaulinaKBydgoszczRun BydgoszczK4000:25:51-
372Gawron UrszulaKTrzciankaK3500:25:53-
373Nalewalska JustynaKBydgoszczSerce TybetuK3000:25:53-
374Bojałkowski LeszekMBydgoszczM4000:25:54-
375Budziak BartekMBydgoszczM4500:25:55-
376KAPUCKA MARZENAKBYDGOSZCZ-K3000:25:55-
377Kmieć RomanMMroczaKaźmierowo biegaM5000:25:56-
378Kujawa RogerMBarcin#slimakibarcinM4500:25:56-
379Augustyniak HubertMWielgieM1600:25:58-
380Piskorski PawełMBydgoszczWaleczni BydgoszczM3000:25:58-
381Puchacz MarcinMBydgoszczM3500:25:58-
382Sokołowski KarolMBydgoszczM3000:25:59-
383Pszczoliński MichałMPruszczM2500:26:00-
384Gołębiewski PiotrMBydgoszczM4500:26:01-
385Karczewska ArlettaKBydgoszczK4000:26:02-
386Lech MarekMBydgoszczWHM TeamM4000:26:02-
387Magoń EmiliaKBydgoszczKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZK2500:26:02-
388Osiński MarcinMBydgoszczM4500:26:02-
389Owczarzak MichałMBydgoszczSmakoszeM4500:26:02-
390Wełniński JarosławMOsówiecMAKROMEDIAM5000:26:03-
391Lange MaciejMPoznańM4000:26:04-
392Albiński MariuszMInowrocławM3500:26:05-
393Jułga JerzyMŻninM3500:26:05-
394Jasiński AndrzejMBydgoszczEkipa SzymonaM3500:26:07-
395Krzeszewska AgnieszkaKMurowaniecK4500:26:08-
396Bagniewska MałgorzataKTryszczynK3000:26:09-
397Grapatyn PiotrMBydgoszczBydgoszcz na StartM4500:26:10-
398Gurzyńska BeataKBydgoszczSupravisK3000:26:10-
399Waniek MariuszMToruńM5000:26:10-
400Kondraciuk AnnaKBydgoszczK2500:26:12-
401Krajnik JacekMBydgoszczSzybka Rolka TeamM5000:26:12-
402Gruda MirosławMOsielskoM65+00:26:13-
403Jankowski DamianMMaksymilianowoM1600:26:13-
404Podlasiński WojciechMPruszkówWkurw_TeamM4000:26:13-
405Duchiński WojciechMOsielskoUG OsielskoM5000:26:14-
406Bogucki TomaszMBydgoszczUG OsielskoM4000:26:16-
407Korzeniowska AgnieszkaKInowrocławK3500:26:17-
408Łatka MarcinMBydgoszczM4500:26:17-
409Kowalski MarekMBydgoszczBydgoskie ŻółwieM4000:26:18-
410Emmert MarcinMBydgoszczM3500:26:19-
411Berenda DamianMBydgoszczM4000:26:20-
412Flis ZofiaKGdyniaBudstol InvestK1600:26:21-
413Gwizdała AgnieszkaKBukowiecK3000:26:21-
414Knothe AdrianMNiemczBudstol InvestM1600:26:22-
415Pasieka TomaszMDrzewianowoLUKS START NAKŁOM4500:26:22-
416Zgórski MaciejMBydgoszczWkurw_TeamM4000:26:22-
417Kulinski ZbigniewMInowrocławM3500:26:24-
418Świątek MICHAŁMPRUSZCZPAN I PANI ŚWIĄTEKM3500:26:25-
419Czyżewska Justyna CzyżewskaKBrzozaK3500:26:26-
420Gawrych AdamMBydgoszczM3000:26:26-
421Polak PawełMInowrocławM2500:26:26-
422Pytliński PawełMOsielskobydgoskie żółwieM4000:26:29-
423Stępień MichałMBydgoszczGalacticaM3500:26:30-
424Szymczak JacekMBydgoszczM5000:26:31-
425Jeske MarekMNIWYRUN BYDGOSZCZM5000:26:32-
426Złotowski PiotrMNiwyRUN BYDGOSZCZM4500:26:32-
427Schweda JustynaKToruńK4500:26:33-
428Witkowska AnnaKBydgoszczK5000:26:33-
429Wilma PawełMBydgoszczFLINSTONOWIEM3500:26:34-
430Krug MarcinMBydgoszczBydgoszczM3000:26:35-
431Sołdon HalinaKOsielskoK5000:26:35-
432Januszewski RadosławMBydgoszczM4000:26:37-
433Krzyżanowski MarianMOsielskoM5000:26:37-
434Żórańska MagdalenaKIławaK4000:26:38-
435Bieńkowski TomaszMBydgoszczM65+00:26:40-
436Marciniak MarcinMŻninM3000:26:40-
437Pruszak JulianMBydgoszczLaerdal Medical PolandM3500:26:40-
438Skrzątek AnnaKPrzyłękiK4500:26:40-
439Cyrankowska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczK3500:26:41-
440Kujda DorotaKOsielskoK4000:26:41-
441PAKUŁA RafałMBydgoszczPowiedz Dietom NieM3000:26:41-
442Szubartowski RobertMBydgoszczNoTeamM5000:26:42-
443Kasprzak WojciechMBydgoszczM4000:26:43-
444Dekowska AnnaKBydgoszczK3500:26:46-
445Musiał ArturMBydgoszczM5000:26:47-
446BANACH EDWARDMBYDGOSZCZM5000:26:48-
447Debczynski MaciejMBydgoszczBiegaczeM4000:26:48-
448Montowski JakubMBydgoszczM3500:26:48-
449Śniechota KonradMBydgoszczTypyGrubeM3500:26:48-
450Surwiło-Rutkowska JustynaKPoznańK3500:26:50-
451Szulc KrzysztofMObórzniaM3500:26:50-
452Gwóźdź GrażynaKMaksymilianowoK5000:26:51-
453Paszkiet WitoldMBydgoszczTKKF kolejarzM65+00:26:51-
454Sarnecki BartoszMBydgoszczM3500:26:53-
455Dwojaczny JakubMBydgoszczM4000:26:54-
456Fajfer JacekMGruszczynM6000:26:54-
457Pietrzak WojciechMToruńM4000:26:54-
458Potrzebowski MarekMBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyM3500:26:54-
459Łukaszek MarekMCzarnówczynM3000:26:55-
460Olszewska BeataKInowrocławK3500:26:55-
461Kliniewski Piotr KliniewskiMBydgoszczBrzoza BiegaM5500:26:56-
462Kazek-Łukowska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczK3000:26:57-
463Wenderska DominikaKGrudziądzK2500:26:57-
464Hałas EwaKKcyniaBiegacze Kcynia Team, Run is a dream!K4000:26:58-
465Lorczak ZuzannaKMogilnoALVIRAK1600:26:59-
466Pawlak RobertMBydgoszczbiegam samM5000:26:59-
467SZTENDEREWICZ RENATAKWłocławekIRON HOUSE WŁOCŁAWEKK3500:26:59-
468Jackowiak-Zalewska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczK4000:27:00-
469Janeczko EmiliaKNakło nad NoteciąK3500:27:00-
470Majewska MartynaKOsielskoK1600:27:00-
471Woszczyk AgnieszkaKBydgoszczRunning StarsK3000:27:02-
472BILAWSKA ANNAKBYDGOSZCZUG OSIELSKOK4000:27:05-
473Ziniewicz NicoleKZamośćK1600:27:05-
474Nadolska MartaKBydgoszczK3000:27:06-
475kuszyński robertMbydgoszczM4000:27:07-
476Klin PaulinaKCzerskK3000:27:08-
477Krause KrzysztofMBydgoszczM5000:27:08-
478Musiałł KrystynaKBydgoszczK3500:27:08-
479Potrzebowska AgataKBydgoszczDEAF i ŻÓŁTOKrólewscyK3500:27:08-
480Śpica GrzegorzMTucholaM3000:27:08-
481Filipska PaulinaKBydgoszczK3500:27:10-
482Napierała PrzemysławMBydgoszczSupravisM3500:27:10-
483Bilski ŁukaszMBydgoszczM3500:27:11-
484Bukowski KrzysztofMInowrocławStowarzyszenie Krwiodawców "Fara" w InowrocławiuM5500:27:11-
485Kobyliński MateuszMBydgoszczM1600:27:11-
486Jabłoński TomaszMŁochowoŁochowoM3500:27:12-
487Kubowicz-Kamińska HaniaKNiemcz@biegający_z_wilkamiK3500:27:12-
488WILCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZMBydgoszczM3500:27:12-
489Majkowska AlicjaKBydgoszczK3000:27:13-
490Sobczak MagdalenaKBydgoszczK3500:27:14-
491Zakurzewski ArkadiuszMBydgoszczM5000:27:14-
492Kopińska - Król MagdalenaKBydgoszczIM InspirationK4500:27:15-
493Kowalska JoannaKBydgoszczK4500:27:15-
494Cabańska Katarzyna CabańskaKBarcin#slimakibarcinK4000:27:16-
495Glinkowski DariuszMBydgoszczB28M3000:27:16-
496Maciejczak MarcinMBydgoszcz3GravityM4000:27:17-
497SZEWCZUK SEBASTIANMBYDGOSZCZAsseco active teamM3500:27:19-
498SZEWCZUK MAŁGORZATAKBYDGOSZCZAsseco active teamK3500:27:19-
499Czynsz LukaszMBydgoszczM3500:27:21-
500Kędzierski WojtekMBydgoszczM4500:27:21-
501Kozłowska KatarzynaKPoznań#biegiemwlasK4000:27:21-
502Szukalski PiotrMBydgoszczRozpędzone TrzewikiM1600:27:21-
503Barczak MichałMBydgoszczBarczakM3000:27:22-
504Dryll AndrzejMWięcborkM4500:27:23-
505Różyczka JoannaKBydgoszczK3500:27:23-
506Biskupski MarcinM34M4000:27:24-
507Graban KrzysztofMBydgoszczM4000:27:24-
508Leipzig RomanMNiemczJFTCM4500:27:24-
509Gackowski KrzysztofMBydgoszczIRON & ONE TEAMM4500:27:25-
510Hubeny MajaKBydgoszczK1600:27:29-
511Reclaf JoannaKWłocławekWTW WłocławekK1600:27:29-
512grzywaczewski marcinMBydgoszczM1600:27:30-
513Swierczynski RobertMBydgoszczM5500:27:31-
514Poliwodziński MichałMBydgoszczWisła FordonM4000:27:33-
515Balcerek MarcinMBydgoszczHanuśM4000:27:34-
516Gołczyński TomaszMBydgoszczM4000:27:34-
517Walewski AndrzejMInowrocławStowarzyszenie krwiodawcow FaraM3000:27:34-
518Bałys KrzysztofMBydgoszczM2500:27:35-
519Burek DorotaKNiemczBiegaczki SiłaczkiK4000:27:36-
520Fac KacperMBydgoszczM2500:27:36-
521Nowak PaulinaKBydgoszczK2500:27:36-
522Fuz GabrielaKBydgoszczKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZK4500:27:38-
523STANISŁAWSKI ZDZISŁAWMBYDGOSZCZ-M65+00:27:40-
524Majdan AdamMŁubiankaSupravisM4000:27:41-
525Zieliński RadosławMBydgoszczM3500:27:41-
526Donajski SławomirMBydgoszczM3500:27:42-
527Karakiewicz MarzenaKKcyniaHerbaK5000:27:42-
528Holec WitoldMBydgoszczDziksqadM3500:27:44-
529Pieczka EwelinaKByslawK2500:27:44-
530Kalinowska KamilaKBydgoszczRun BydgoszczK4500:27:46-
531Nowakowski ŁukaszMBydgoszczM3000:27:46-
532Nagorzyska SylwiaKBydgoszczK3500:27:47-
533Nagorzyski ArekMBydgoszczM3500:27:47-
534Bąbolewski ŁukaszMBydgoszcz#WięcejSprzętuNiżTalentuM3500:27:48-
535Kucharski JarosławMBarcin#slimakibarcinM4500:27:49-
536wawrzyniak andrzejMbydgoszcz22. ODNM6000:27:49-
537Zdunkiewicz MarcinMBydgoszcz#WięcejSprzętuNiżTalentuM4000:27:49-
538Kucharska MagdalenaKBarcinK4500:27:50-
539Piekarzewicz TomaszMBoboliceBobolickie Bractwo biegoweM5000:27:50-
540ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNAKBYDGOSZCZAsseco active teamK4000:27:51-
541Matuszak MichałMGrebocinM3500:27:51-
542Tkaczyk TomaszMBydgoszczM5000:27:51-
543Matuszewska MonikaKBydgoszczBydgoszczK3500:27:52-
544Pydyn ReginaKZłotówK5500:27:52-
545Gęborys AgnieszkaKgdyniaK2500:27:54-
546Gorczyńska AgnieszkaKGdańskDrapieżne WiewiórkiK4000:27:54-
547Brożyniak MichałMBydgoszczM4000:27:55-
548Pobożan AgnieszkaKInowrocławBieganko Truchtanko Spacer Jazda Rowerem Biegam Bo LubięK3000:27:55-
549Brzeziński ŁukaszMBiałogardBiałogard BiegaM3000:27:56-
550Łachut PiotrMPoznańNight RunnersM3500:27:59-
551Grzymkowska MonikaKPoznańK2500:28:01-
552Kędzierska Agnieszka KędzierskaKSzczecinK3500:28:02-
553Miklaszewska KarolinaKBożenkowoK1600:28:02-
554Sobol MagdalenaKNakło nad NoteciąSkra PaterekK4500:28:02-
555Wiśniewska IzabelaKBydgoszczK3500:28:04-
556BUDNY JOANNAKBYDGOSZCZK3500:28:05-
557KALINOWSKA PATRYCJAKSOLEC KUJAWSKIK3000:28:05-
558Gawron AndrzejMTrzciankaM4000:28:06-
559Malas MarcinMBydgoszczM3000:28:06-
560Baczyński MaciejMBydgoszczRodzina PLM4000:28:07-
561Ciachera IreneuszMBydgoszczIndywidualnieM5000:28:07-
562Kościelniak BartoszMCzerniejewoM2500:28:08-
563Burzyński MichałMBydgoszczM4500:28:12-
564Żuchowski DariuszMBydgoszczM5000:28:12-
565Lewandowska DorotaKInowrocławK4000:28:13-
566Łakomski KrzysztofMToruńM5000:28:13-
567Burchard RemigiuszMBydgoszczM4000:28:14-
568Papierska KajaKBydgoszczK3000:28:15-
569Górski BartoszMBydgoszczM4500:28:17-
570Kornacki PawełMBydgoszczSupravisM3500:28:17-
571Maciejczak KarolinaKPiłaSailing Team FerajnaK4000:28:17-
572Kużaj SławomirMPiłaSailing Team FerajnaM5500:28:18-
573Maćkowska MagdaKBydgoszczK3500:28:18-
574Osiak IzabelaKMińsk MazowieckiK2500:28:18-
575Siewert HannaKBydgoszczK3500:28:20-
576Świgoń AnetaKBydgoszczK3000:28:20-
577Tomkiewicz NataliaKBydgoszczK3500:28:20-
578Walentynowicz AnetaKPruszcz GdańskiPruszcz BiegaK4000:28:20-
579Ochocki MaciejMInowrocławKABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZM2500:28:22-
580Kolanowska GrażynaKBydgoszczK5500:28:23-
581Michalak MariuszMBydgoszczM4500:28:23-
582Fabrowski Dawid FabrowskiMBydgoszczTriTata/ TEAMOCHALM4000:28:24-
583rzepecki jacekMbydgoszczM5500:28:26-
584Banaszak EwaKBydgoszczRUN BYDGOSZCZK3500:28:27-
585Papis PiotrMBydgoszczBackonM4000:28:27-
586Elijasz RafałMTryszczynINDIVIDUALM4500:28:28-
587Ochnio RyszardMJastrowieM4500:28:30-
588Nowosielska MonikaKBydgoszczK4000:28:32-
589Zielińska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczRunning StarsK3000:28:32-
590Paczkowska JoannaKBydgoszczTRISPACE/TREKK3000:28:33-
591Nowak PatrycjaKDaszewiceMistrzowski Trening/ PRO366K1600:28:34-
592Zdunkiewicz HaniaKBydgoszcz#WięcejSprzętuNiżTalentuK4000:28:34-
593Pikulska MonikaKBydgoszczKawasakiK2500:28:35-
594Burda RadosławMBydgoszczM3500:28:37-
595Celanowicz LidiaKInowrocławK4000:28:37-
596tamborski marcinM-M4000:28:39-
597Bręczewski AndrzejMBydgoszczM5000:28:41-
598Kitowski RafałMBydgoszczM3500:28:41-
599Witkowski JakubMSzubinM1600:28:42-
600Budzik JustynaKBYDGOSZCZK4500:28:43-
601Dolska MarcelinaKBydgoszczK1600:28:43-
602Igłowski TomaszMKoninPARTYZANCIM4500:28:43-
603Kucharczyk DariuszMBydgoszczDreamTeam FalelokikokiM5500:28:43-
604Prietz MonikaKBydgoszczSUPRAVISK3500:28:43-
605Dębowska MagdalenaKKoninPartyzanciK4000:28:44-
606Niemczewska PatrycjaKBydgoszczSzybka RolkaK3000:28:45-
607Cholewczyńska WiolettaKGorzeńKaźmierowo biegaK4000:28:46-
608Jankowska AnnaKBydgoszczK3500:28:47-
609Perlik GrzegorzMBydgoszczM65+00:28:47-
610Gotowicz MariuszMBydgoszczM5500:28:49-
611Ostrowski SzymonMBydgoszczTeamZabieganeDniM3000:28:51-
612Drygas RyszardMBydgoszczM5500:28:52-
613Kochowicz AnnaKZielonkaPsy z Wolnego WybieguK5000:28:52-
614Zabiegło AnnaKBydgoszczTeamZabieganeDniK3000:28:52-
615Grobelna AngelikaKNiemczBydgoszcz na startK4500:28:53-
616Lewicki AleksanderMŁochowiceM1600:28:53-
617Witucka-Krygier MalwinaKBydgoszczvoip24sportK3000:28:53-
618Wolska MilenaKŻninK1600:28:53-
619KUBSKI JarosławMInowroclawBbLM5000:28:54-
620Rudol MagdalenaKPrądocinRudolkiK4500:28:54-
621Zuralski MateuszMZlawies MałaM3000:28:54-
622Biernat MagdalenaKInowrocławTG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWOK4000:28:55-
623Gierczak DorotaKBydgoszczK3000:28:55-
624FERENS PawełMInowrocławBBL InowrocławM4500:28:56-
625Kapsa IzabelaKBydgoszczK4000:28:56-
626Rudol SebastianMPrądocinRudolkiM4500:28:56-
627Szargan MagdaKZielonkaK2500:28:56-
628Szczerba DariuszMPrzyłękiM4000:28:56-
629Wójcik MarikaKInowrocławInowrocław BiegaK2500:28:57-
630Kujawa PrzemysławMBydgoszczKujawa GroupM3500:28:58-
631Slodownik MaciejMZlotniki KujawskieTMPBM4000:28:58-
632Golik KrzysztofMBydgoszczFordonRunnersM4000:29:00-
633Krzeszewska MagdalenaKMurowaniecK1600:29:00-
634Montowski JanMBydgoszczOpławiecM65+00:29:01-
635Piotrowski DariuszMBydgoszczGardenFlora MTB TeamM4000:29:01-
636Lassak BartoszMStrzelce GórneAkademia Mistrzów SportuM4500:29:03-
637Trzpis MonikaKBYDGOSZCZRun BydgoszczK3500:29:03-
638Miniszewska IrenaKBydgoszczK4000:29:08-
639Wawrocka AnnaKBydgoszczBydgoski Klub WioślarekK3000:29:09-
640Kabacińska KingaKBydgoszczK3000:29:13-
641Rogozińska KarolinaKBydgoszczRunMorsK3500:29:13-
642Cebulski RomanMBirzgłowoOSP BIERZGŁOWOM4500:29:14-
643Lipiński MarekMToruńM4000:29:14-
644Jaroszewska AnnaKTryszczynK4500:29:17-
645CZECHOLINSKI SEBASTIANMGdyniaPKO BPM3000:29:18-
646Piontek ElżbietaKBydgoszczK6000:29:19-
647Zygowski MikołajMBydgoszczM3000:29:19-
648Papierowski PiotrMOsielskoAtosM3500:29:22-
649 00:29:23-
650Łukasiewicz ZuzannaKBydgoszczK3500:29:23-
651Przybysz MariuszMZielonkaHuuuge TeamM3000:29:23-
652Dąbrowski BartoszMBydgoszczSportowa PasjaM3500:29:24-
653Kalinowska DorotaKBydgoszczK3000:29:24-
654Pszczolinski MateuszMBydgoszczM3000:29:27-
655Chodorowska MariaKBydgoszczK3500:29:28-
656Trojańczyk KrzysztofMBydgoszczM4000:29:28-
657Dąbrowski ŁukaszMBydgoszczM2500:29:30-
658Kanarkowski StanislawMCzarnowoStanislaw. CzarnowoM5500:29:32-
659Kołodziej PiotrMBydgoszczM3500:29:33-
660Kruczkowska - Lassak AnitaKStrzelce GorneAkademia Mistrzów SportuK4000:29:33-
661Pieczyńska JoannaKBydgoszczK3500:29:33-
662Symko JarosławMOlsztynTeam Kopeć / Dobra Energia MPEC OlsztynM4500:29:33-
663Szajda MagdalenaKBydgoszczK4000:29:33-
664Zelek AleksandraKBydgoszczK4500:29:36-
665Zielińska AnnaKInowrocławSolankowe Spotkania BiegoweK3500:29:36-
666Prietz AgataKBydgoszczK4000:29:38-
667Radzikowski ŁukaszMBydgoszczM4000:29:38-
668Karski HubertMBydgoszczM65+00:29:39-
669Schulz MaciejMPruszcz GdańskiBASKI 3 CITYM5000:29:39-
670Karski MarcinMBysdoszczM4500:29:40-
671Karski PrzemysławMBydgoszczM3500:29:40-
672Wiśniewska BeataKInowrocławK4500:29:41-
673Jasiecka MonikaKBydgoszczK2500:29:42-
674Rosłońska KingaKBydgoszczPkoK3500:29:43-
675Kazubowski JacekMBiałe BłotaKazubki/TriDarKoM5000:29:44-
676Kopczyński PiotrMBydgoszczUlalaniM2500:29:44-
677Noskowiak-Bajno AlicjaKBorównoK4000:29:44-
678Sołdon BogusławMOsielskoM65+00:29:45-
679Wyporkiewicz JerzyMWilczeKlinika TriathlonuM5000:29:45-
680Kazubowski JeremiaszMBiałe BłotaKazubki TeamM2500:29:46-
681Lewandowska SylwiaKBydgoszczK4000:29:46-
682Molenda PatrycjaKBydgoszczK3000:29:46-
683Pierzchalska KatarzynaKBydgoszczK4000:29:46-
684Budzyńska PaulinaKWłocławekMoldy UnicornsK2500:29:47-
685Dreslerska AgnieszkaKBiałe BłotaK3500:29:47-
686HALAREWICZ JOANNAKGzinSupravis S.A.K4000:29:47-
687Liro MariuszMBydgoszczyLiroM4500:29:47-
688Samoraj KlaudiaKBydgoszczK1600:29:47-
689Stankiewicz AgnieszkaKBydgoszczMonika WitkowskaK3500:29:47-
690JELEŃ MARTAKZielonkaSUPRAVISK3000:29:48-
691Kucharski MarekMBydgoszczSupravisM2500:29:48-
692Smolarski JędrzejMBydgoszczM2500:29:48-
693Nowak EwaKDrzycimDiabelskie PiorunyK4500:29:49-
694Ebertowski KarolMBydgoszczRodzice mają wychodneM3500:29:50-
695Wyrąbkiewicz HannaKBydgoszczK3500:29:50-
696Twaróg ArkadiuszMBydgoszczRodzice mają wychodneM3500:29:51-
697BARAŃSKA SYLWIAKBYDGOSZCZPARKRUN BYDGOSZCZK4500:29:52-
698Bzdawka PiotrMŚwiecieLOKI 40M5000:29:52-
699Krolik RomanMKoronowoM4500:29:52-
700Palacz MirosławMBydgoszczM6000:29:52-
701Wojtysiak DorotaKBydgoszczK4000:29:52-
702Gawrońska BożenaKBarcinK5500:29:53-
703Bednarz KatarzynaKKołobrzegNessi teamK4500:29:54-
704Zroślak JerzyMBydgoszczM65+00:29:54-
705Gościnny MichałMBydgoszczM3500:29:55-
706Kilińska MagdalenaKŻołędowoHELLIX POMATIAK3500:29:58-
707Krasińska KatarzynaKBydgoszcz, pow. BydgoszczK4000:29:58-
708Grochala MichalM85-864M3000:29:59-
709Jóźwik JacekMBydgoszczM65+00:29:59-
710Biniszkiewicz MarcinMTczewM4000:30:01-
711Sawiełajc WojciechMBydgoszczBizonM1600:30:02-
712Kwiatkowska MałgorzataKToruńKwiatkowscyTeamK4500:30:03-
713Czerwiec SzymonMPoznańALVIRAM1600:30:04-
714Kluczyński ŁukaszMBydgoszczM3000:30:04-
715Kowalczyk MagdalenaKSzubinK3500:30:05-
716Klett AgataKMaksymilianowoUG OsielskoK4000:30:06-
717Szymczak BarbaraKBydgoszczK4500:30:09-
718Lewandowska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczFREAKY_FITK3500:30:11-
719Szecówka MarcinMBydgoszczFREAKY_FITM3500:30:11-
720Byczkowski ZenonMMurowaniecIndywidualnieM5500:30:15-
721GIERACH KRZYSZTOFMNIEMCZM65+00:30:15-
722Truszczyńska JoannaKGdyniaK5000:30:15-
723Luzak JadwigaKBydgoszczK6000:30:16-
724ŻUCHOWSKA KATARZNAKBYDGOSZCZAsseco active teamK3000:30:17-
725Biedroń AleksandraKBiałe BłotaB28K2500:30:18-
726Meszyński MarekMToruńM5000:30:19-
727Nowiński JarosławMBydgoszczyM4000:30:24-
728Rolniczak JoannaKTrzciankaTrzciankaK4000:30:24-
729Grynis AnnaKBydgoszczK4000:30:27-
730Kwaśniewska AldonaKMroczaK4500:30:27-
731Krymer AgnieszkaKBydgoszczK5000:30:28-
732Janicka MartaKBydgoszczK4000:30:32-
733JAWORSKI JANUSZMTOPORZYSKOM5500:30:33-
734Kuszyńska AgnieszkaKGolinaPartyzanciK4000:30:34-
735Radke KamilaKGolinaPARTYZANCI KONINK3500:30:34-
736Stemporowska KatarzynaKInowrocławNessi Time InowrocławK4000:30:34-
737Nadrajkowska JoannaKInowrocławK3500:30:36-
738Liśniewski AndrzejMBydgoszczWKB Meta LubliniecM4500:30:37-
739Wesołowski DariuszMBydgoszczM5000:30:37-
740Cemke MagdalenaKBydgoszczK2500:30:38-
741GADOMSKA MariaKBYDGOSZCZRUN BYDGOSZCZK65+00:30:38-
742Wesołowska AleksandraKBydgoszczK4000:30:38-
743Sygnecka KasiaKDziemionnaK3500:30:42-
744Jaroch BolesławMBydgoszczPędzące żółwieM4500:30:43-
745Smoliński PiotrMSzubinM5000:30:45-
746Puchalska EdytaKBydgoszczK3000:30:46-
747Puchalski DamianMBydgoszczMroczne PelikanyM3000:30:46-
748Liro KamilMBydgoszcz, pow. BydgoszczM1600:30:48-
749Sszymczak AgnieszkaKZabiezkiK3500:30:49-
750JEDLIŃSKI JANUSZMOsielskoUG OSIELSKOM5000:30:50-
751Lewandowska MonikaKBydgoszczPędzące żółwieK4000:30:50-
752Tykwińska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczK3500:30:52-
753Rekowski TadeuszMToruńM5000:30:54-
754Barłóg PrzemysławMPoznańM1600:30:59-
755Szymanowski MichałMBydgoszczM3000:31:00-
756Chudecka BeataKGródekDiabelskie PiorunyK4000:31:03-
757Dyniewska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczGrupa BTŻK5000:31:05-
758HETFLAJSZ JustynaKBYDGOSZCZK5000:31:05-
759Przybyszewski MarcinMOsielskoM4500:31:06-
760Sobczak-Waliś MonikaKLiskówK4000:31:06-
761Szymczak MagdalenaKBydgoszczK4500:31:06-
762Rojewski JaroslawMBydgoszczKS BEMAROWKI TEAMM3500:31:07-
763Paliga AntoniMSępólno KrajeńskieRun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM5000:31:09-
764Popiela-Lica IwonaKBydgoszczK4000:31:10-
765Zmuda AleksandraKDąbrowa ChełmińskaK4000:31:12-
766Cieślicki KrzysztofMBydgoszczSISU TeamM3500:31:13-
767Prusakiewicz MarzenaKWrześniaPRUSAK TEAMK5000:31:13-
768Dębicka-Romiej PatrycjaKKruszyn KrajeńskiK2500:31:15-
769Tarczewska AnnaKBydgoszczK3500:31:15-
770Sierzputowska KamilaKOsielskoK4000:31:17-
771Szymanowski MichałMBydgoszczM2500:31:18-
772Pakuła DariaKbydgoszczPowiedz dietom nieK3000:31:19-
773Chęsy JacekMBydgoszczM4000:31:20-
774Radwańska MartaKBydgoszczK1600:31:24-
775Radwański LeszekMBydgoszczM5000:31:27-
776Kościelniak OliwiaKCzerniejewoK1600:31:30-
777Graczyk DawidMMogilnoUlalaniM2500:31:33-
778Borowiec wioletaKKowalewoBBL SzubinK3500:31:34-
779Gołata AgnieszkaKDąbrowa ChełmińskaAkademia Mistrzów SportuK3500:31:34-
780Kochanowska AleksandraKBydgoszczKłapoltyK3000:31:34-
781Weber HannaKBydgoszczAkademia Mistrzów SportuK5000:31:34-
782Topolska EmiliaKBarłogiK3000:31:35-
783Kannenberg MaciejMSępólno KrajeńskieRun team Sępólno KrajeńskieM2500:31:37-
784Paliga MateuszMSępólno KrajeńskieRun Team Sępólno KrajeńskieM2500:31:37-
785Zdrojewski MirosławMŁabiszynM5500:31:37-
786DORNIAK KRZYSZTOFMBydgoszczM4500:31:38-
787Danielek EwaKWarszawaDepartament Biegów GórskichK3500:31:39-
788Drążkowska KatarzynaKToruńK4500:31:39-
789Mierzwicka AnnaKToruńK4500:31:40-
790Pruszak MonikaKBydgoszczK3000:31:40-
791Jamrozik GrzegorzMPoznańMoldy UnicornsM3000:31:46-
792Jasiecki MichałMBydgoszczM3000:31:46-
793Kruszewska MonikaKPoznańK3000:31:46-
794Tuptanowski PrzemysławMŁochowoWELD-lineM4000:31:46-
795Domański PatrykMPoznańMoldy UnicornsM2500:31:47-
796Jamrozik-Kapela BasiaKPoznańMoldy UnicornsK3000:31:47-
797Skora-Tuptanowska MonikaKŁochowoWELD-lineK3500:31:47-
798Andrzejewski RyszardMBydgoszczM65+00:31:48-
799Pijanowska MartaKBydgoszczK3500:31:48-
800Szczygieł MichałMBydgoszczM3500:31:48-
801Domżalska SławomiraKŁochowoK5000:31:51-
802Wanke MarzenaKToruńK4500:31:52-
803Zawadzka MonikaKBydgoszczK3000:31:54-
804Czerenkiewicz MagdalenaKBydgoszczK3000:31:57-
805Koniec PiotrMBydgoszczIrontataM4000:31:57-
806Kaszuba BarbaraKBydgoszczK3500:31:59-
807DUDEK PRZEMYSŁAW MBYDGOSZCZ-M4000:32:00-
808Jankowski RafałMŁochowoM4500:32:02-
809Danielak RadosławMNieszawaM4500:32:04-
810WYRZYKOWSKA MAGDALENAKWaganiecK4500:32:04-
811Ginter KacperMJanowoPrzebombyM2500:32:05-
812Guzowski PiotrMIławaBGS IŁAWAM3500:32:05-
813DŁUŻEWSKA GRAŻYNAKBYDGOSZCZK5000:32:06-
814Siedlecki RafałMBydgoszczM2500:32:06-
815Sieg EwaKBydgoszczK3500:32:07-
816Liro WiktoriaKBydgoszczLiroK2500:32:10-
817Pawlaczyk Dorota OlszewskaKBydgoszczK3500:32:13-
818Kukliński RafałMBydgoszczM4000:32:17-
819Lau DariuszMBrzozaM4500:32:17-
820Krajewski FilipMBydgoszczM4000:32:18-
821Zielińska WiolettaKDrzycimMud FoxesK2500:32:20-
822Piekarski ArekMBydgoszczM4000:32:22-
823Śliwiński MarekMBydgoszczM4500:32:23-
824Tubaja AnitaK85-794Kabel Team BydgoszczK4000:32:24-
825Wiśniewska DominikaKNiwyUG OsielskoK3500:32:24-
826Czajkowski KrystianMBydgoszczFosfór Team 4.0M4000:32:25-
827Kaźmierczak AleksandraKNiwyUG OsielskoK4500:32:25-
828Remus SandraKBydgoszczK2500:32:25-
829Bączkowska IwonaKPromniceK2500:32:26-
830Żołnowska HannaKBydgoszczDRYŻYNA KUBYK3000:32:27-
831Żołnowski ŁukaszMBydgoszczDRUŻYNA KUBYM3000:32:27-
832Jaworski KamilMBydgoszczM3000:32:29-
833Kuberska RomaKBydgoszczK4000:32:32-
834Rassalska-Kausa JolaKBydgoszczK4000:32:32-
835Bubacz ArkadiuszMOlimpinM4000:32:34-
836Dalecka MagdalenaKŁowinekK2500:32:34-
837Dębski JanMSucharzewoSołtysM65+00:32:34-
838Fac DawidMGorzeńKaźmierowo biegaM3500:32:35-
839GRZELAK SYLWIAKGARDEJAK5000:32:41-
840Goździk TomaszMBydgoszczM2500:32:42-
841Łuszczyna KarolinaKBydgoszczK2500:32:42-
842Łukaszewicz DawidMBydgoszczM3500:32:43-
843Wawrzyniak SandraKDobrczBydgoszcz na startK3000:32:43-
844Lemanowicz MarzenaKBydgoszczK4500:32:44-
845Astukiewicz TomaszMBydgoszczFREAKY FITM5000:32:45-
846DORNIAK SEBASTIANMBYDGOSZCZZUZIA I SEBAM4000:32:45-
847Dorniak ZUZANNAKBydgoszczZUZIA I SEBAK1600:32:45-
848Iwaniuk JacekMBydgoszczM4500:32:47-
849Wójcik AnnaKBydgoszczK4000:32:48-
850Dominiak JoannaKŁochowoK3500:32:49-
851Świątek malgorzataKPruszczPAN I PANI ŚWIĄTEKK3500:32:49-
852Wójcik TomaszMBydgoszczM5000:32:49-
853Trywiańska MartaKInowrocławK3500:32:50-
854Falkiewicz MarekMBydgoszczFreakY FitM5500:32:52-
855Tomaszewska MagdalenaKPiłaK4000:32:53-
856Tomaszewski DominikMPiłaM4000:32:53-
857Chudy HenrykMSławnoK s Olszewski i synowie SławskoM65+00:32:54-
858Astukiewicz AgnieszkaKBydgoszczFREAKY FITK5000:32:56-
859wrzesińska aleksandraKBydgoszczK1600:32:57-
860Zieliński JerzyMBydgoszczRycerze JulkiM2500:32:58-
861Zygowska DariaKBydgoszczK2500:32:58-
862Urbańczyk JustynaKNiemczK1600:33:00-
863Gruszka MarekMMaksymilianowoniezrzeszonyM6000:33:03-
864Horyd JustynaKBydgoszczK4000:33:03-
865Warchoł ZuzannaKBydgoszczDrużyna pierścieniaK1600:33:04-
866Falkiewicz MagdalenaKBydgoszczFreakY FitK5500:33:09-
867Felska KatarzynaKBydgoszczK3500:33:09-
868Górska CecyliaKŻninPałuki running teamK2500:33:10-
869Pietras KamilaKBydgoszczK3000:33:10-
870Buzalska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczSMBudowlaniK5000:33:14-
871Głuchaczka JustynaKLęborkStowarzyszenie Klub 42,2 LęborkK3000:33:14-
872Jankiewicz MaciejMLęborkAmbasador festiwaluM4000:33:14-
873Smukała ElżbietaKLublewo GdańskieBULBULATORK3500:33:18-
874Nikołajew MonikaKBydgoszczK4000:33:19-
875Aleksy MałgorzataKToruńK4500:33:20-
876Landowski PawełMGNIEWKOWOM3500:33:20-
877GRZESZAK SŁAWOMIR MBYDGOSZCZAsseco active teamM3000:33:21-
878Halarewicz ArturMBydgoszczM4000:33:23-
879Wenclewska MagdalenaKPoznańPGB Sportowa PaczkaK4000:33:23-
880Biernacka AnnaKBydgoszczK4000:33:24-
881Czechowski RajmundMToruńWędrówki Rodzinne z PTTKM65+00:33:25-
882Krajda PiotrMŁOCHOWICEBBL BYDGOSZCZM4500:33:26-
883Murawska MartaKŁochowiceK4000:33:26-
884Gruba PawełMBrzozaM3500:33:27-
885Stoike SylwiaKBydgoszczK4500:33:27-
886Sawiełajc MichałMBydgoszczBizonM4500:33:30-
887Majorkowska AnnaKBydgoszczK4500:33:32-
888Urbanski PiotrMPruszczRunTeamPruszczM4500:33:35-
889Cieślak PawełMPoznańM3500:33:36-
890Maniewski JacekMBydgoszczM4000:33:36-
891Wencka JustynaKKołaczkowoK4500:33:40-
892AUGUSTYNOWICZ KATARZYNAKBydgoszczK4000:33:43-
893Szychowski JarosławMSicienkoTKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczM3000:33:43-
894Andrzejewski AdamMBydgoszczM4500:33:45-
895Ośwałdowski PiotrMRozgartybrakM3500:33:48-
896Bartkowiak AnnaKBydgoszczK4000:33:49-
897Tkaczyk AnnaKBydgoszczK5000:33:50-
898Ściesińska JustynaKMaksymilianowoUG OsielskoK5000:33:51-
899Kwasigroch AleksandraKNakło nad NoteciąK5000:33:54-
900Zielińska AleksandraKChamskDrużyna PierścieniaK1600:33:57-
901Man BeataKSolec KujawskiK4000:33:59-
902Świątek EmiliaKNowa Wieś WielkaK3000:33:59-
903Wiśniewska KarolinaKBydgoszczK3500:34:07-
904Kukuła AleksandraKMorzewiecPrzebombyK1600:34:08-
905Ostrowski ŁukaszMSolec kujawskiM3500:34:08-
906Kuraś MarcinMBydgoszczM4000:34:13-
907Majewska MonikaKBydgoszczK3500:34:13-
908Markowska AnetaKOsielskoUG OsielskoK6000:34:13-
909Rydelek AgnieszkaKOsielskoUG OsielskoK4000:34:17-
910Garbaczewska AnnaKMurowaniecK3500:34:21-
911Piechocinska SandraKCieleK3000:34:24-
912Marut JoannaKZielonkaK3500:34:27-
913Nowakowska SylwiaKBydgoszczK4000:34:30-
914Zawadziński RobertMBielawyM5000:34:32-
915Tempska AgnieszkaKBydgoszczK4500:34:33-
916Duda AnnaKBydgoszczRun BydgoszczK3000:34:34-
917Szatkowska BeataKBydgoszczK5500:34:34-
918Pezała MagdalenaKGorzeńKaźmierowo biegaK4000:34:35-
919UMIŃSKA MARZENAKBydgoszczUmisieK3500:34:36-
920Krajnik EmiliaKBydgoszczSzybka Rolka TeamK4500:34:42-
921Kapelewski MarcinMBydgoszczCystersiM4000:34:46-
922Ogórek MariuszMToruńM4500:34:47-
923Szmatuła JoannaKWarszawaK3000:34:47-
924Ampuła PawełMGorzów WielkopolskiM4000:34:48-
925Gackowski EdwardMBydgoszczM65+00:34:56-
926Szpyt AnnaKBydgoszczK3500:34:56-
927Twardowski WojciechMBydgoszczRUN BYDGOSZCZM5000:34:58-
928Kiedrowska DorotaKWałczRusz Duszę!K3000:35:02-
929Gumienny MaciejMBydgoszczM4500:35:09-
930Guryn WiktorMBydgoszczZielony PelikanM3500:35:10-
931Kmieć BarbaraKMroczaKaźmierowo biegaK4500:35:14-
932Tokarska KalinaKBydgoszczK1600:35:21-
933Tokarska KatarzynaKBydgoszczK4000:35:22-
934Pietrzak RafałMBydgoszczM4500:35:26-
935Górna IwonaKBydgoszczK3500:35:27-
936Krzyżniak BogdanMZakrzewoM6000:35:30-
937Krainski MarekMToruńELKASMAM5000:35:32-
938Łubecka Katarzyna ŁubeckaKBydgoszczCentrum BodyfikacjiK2500:35:38-
939Frontczak ArkadiuszMBydgoszczGalaretkiM3000:35:40-
940Kowalik WaldemarMBydgoszczM5000:35:42-
941TEWS MARZENAKBYDGOSZCZK4500:35:44-
942Kuczewska KatarzynaKKruszyn KrajeńskiK4000:35:45-
943Praca JoannaKMUROWANIECK4000:35:45-
944Więczkowska DariaKGolub-DobrzyńK1600:35:46-
945Grabarz JakubMCzarnkówM3500:35:47-
946Woźniak AnnaKBydgoszczK4000:36:02-
947Bagrova OlenaKPruszczRunTeamPruszczK4000:36:03-
948Ostrowska RenataKZłotniki KujawskieK4000:36:03-
949Wiśniewski BartoszMInowrocławM1600:36:08-
950Łagoda EwaKNakło nad NoteciąK65+00:36:15-
951Rycio-Sawiełajc JoannaKBydgoszczBizonK4500:36:15-
952Kardasińska MartaKKamień KrajeńskiK2500:36:18-
953Wypych-Klunder KatarzynaKBydgoszczK3500:36:30-
954Nizwantowski RafałMWąbrzeźnoPrzepuklina Run TeamM3500:36:31-
955Sudrawska-Nizwantowska MalwinaKWąbrzeźnoPrzepuklina Run TeamK3500:36:31-
956Klewicz JolantaKBydgoszczK5500:36:32-
957Czoska AnnaKPOGÓRZEJARBUDK3500:36:34-
958Misun MariolaKZielonkaAkademia Mistrzów SportuK6000:36:48-
959Misun-Nowak KatarzynaKOsówiecAkademia Mistrzów SportuK4000:36:51-
960Stejuk AleksandraK68Akademia Mistrzów SportuK4000:36:51-
961Milner KatarzynaK5K3500:37:06-
962Malczewska MirkaKBydgoszczK6000:37:19-
963Koszarek ArturMOsielskoOsielskoM4500:37:20-
964Paśko-Sokół PATRYCJAKNeklaTERENOWA MASAKRA TEAMK4000:37:21-
965Kwapisz-Więckiewicz AnnaKBydgoszczBydgoszczK4500:37:22-
966Żyszkowska KarolinaKPoznańK1600:37:29-
967Dura BarbaraKBydgoszczK6000:37:30-
968Żubkowski JakubMŁąsko MałeBydgoski Klub GoalballM1600:37:37-
969GRZESZAK PATRYCJAKBYDGSOZCZAsseco active teamK2500:37:42-
970Ledóchowski JerzyMbydgoszczWINBM65+00:37:48-
971Twaróg PatrycjaKBydgoszczRodzice mają wychodneK3500:37:53-
972Sypniewski SzymonMStare MiastoPartyzanci KoninM4000:38:06-
973Salamon MartaKBydgoszczwkurw teamK3000:38:08-
974Piękna MonikaKBydgoszczK4000:38:10-
975Pypkowska AgnieszkaKNieszawaK5000:38:11-
976Salach MałgorzataKKowalewo PomorskieK3500:38:12-
977Nunzek AgnieszkaKBydgoszczŻółtokrólewscyK4500:38:16-
978Gorgol ReniaKBydgoszczLP500K4500:38:17-
979Piotrowska OlgaKBydgoszczBizonK1600:38:20-
980Dudzic SławekMBiałe BłotaAleitorunM5000:38:29-
981Czyżewski PiotrMBrzozaPOLITECHNIKA BYDGOSKAM3500:38:39-
982Woźniak AlinaKBydgoszczK5500:38:40-
983Latos BarbaraKBydgoszczLatosK3500:38:48-
984Latos PawełMBydgoszczLatosM3500:38:48-
985Kowalik WaldemarMBydgoszczPolskaM5000:38:53-
986STACHOWIAK JACEK MBYDGOSZCZ-M5000:38:55-
987Wiśniewska MonikaKBydgoszczK4500:38:59-
988Heymann MariaKSośnoK5500:39:00-
989SAGANOWSKA MAGDAKOSIELSKO-K3000:39:00-
990Danielek AdamMBydgoszcz 11Biegam, żeby się nie spocić!M4000:39:03-
991Osmólski SzymonMInowrocławBiegam, żeby się nie spocić!M4000:39:04-
992Kowal KrzysztofMBydgoszczKOWAL FAMILY TEAMM4000:39:06-
993Bogdanowicz NataliaKOsielskoUG OsielskoK3000:39:13-
994ADAMCZEWSKA ANNAKLUBIANE-K4500:39:27-
995stargecki MichałMChojniceM3000:39:27-
996Szczepańska AnnaKNowy Dwór GdańskiK3000:39:43-
997Witkiewicz-Łukaszek SandraKCzarnówczynK3000:39:43-
998Białek AnnaKOsielskoBiegaj z DębamiK3500:39:46-
999Białek ŁukaszMOsielskoBiegaj z DębamiM4000:39:46-
1000Wilma PatrycjaKBydgoszczFLINSTONOWIEK3000:39:51-
1001Żakowska KatarzynaKBydgoszczFLINSTONOWIEK3000:39:51-
1002Staniszewska AleksandraKBydgoszczK3000:40:06-
1003Włodarski MaciejMToruńM2500:40:19-
1004Zawadzka JoannaKToruńK2500:40:20-
1005Jeżakowski MarekMBydgoszczM4000:40:25-
1006Błażejewska JoannaKBydgoszczK4000:40:49-
1007SOBKO ARTURMBYDGOSZCZ-M3500:41:01-
1008Wilandt-Sobko MartaKBydgoszczK2500:41:01-
1009Kwiatkowski WojciechMOsielskoelensportM5500:41:15-
1010Gertych AleksandraKBydgoszczK4500:41:48-
1011Łakomska AnnaKBydgoszczK4500:41:53-
1012Kułakowski RobertMToruńKibice Pomorka Team #BIEGACZEM4500:42:28-
1013KOŃCZYK ANNAKBYDGOSZCZK4500:42:31-
1014SAPA DariuszMBydgoszczBydgoskie ŻółwieM5000:42:50-
1015ŁAZARSKA ALICJAKDZIAŁOWOStart team wąbrzeźnoK3500:43:18-
1016Pestka ANNAKBYDGOSZCZK3500:43:39-
1017Aniukiewicz MonikaKOsielskoK5000:44:23-
1018Góźdź HannaKBydgoszczJaś biegaK65+00:44:28-
1019Świgoński PawełMBydgoszczRodzice mają wychodneM3500:44:48-
1020Kopczyńska MagdalenaKŻołędowoUG OsielskoK4500:45:41-
1021KWASNIEWSKA ANETAKBYDGOSZCZ-K1600:46:04-
1022Kazubowska MałgorzataKBiałe BłotaKazubkiK5000:46:24-
1023Górny ŁukaszMZamośćM3000:46:57-
1024Hadzicka AgnieszkaKBydgoszczK4000:47:06-
1025Konieczna AleksandraKBiałośliwieZabiegany SzamocinK4000:47:18-
1026OLSZEWSKI TOBIASZMBYDGOSZCZ-M3500:47:26-
1027Czarnecka UrszulaKBydgoszcz#więcejsprzętuniżtalentuK65+00:47:47-
1028Stefańska WiesiaKBydgoszcz#WIĘCEJSPRZĘTUNIŻTALENTUK4000:47:47-
1029Kozera MałgorzataKBydgoszczK4500:47:57-
1030Krause MałgorzataKBydgoszczK5500:48:05-
1031Andrzejczak NataliaKStudzienkiTrawers Team NakłoK2500:49:03-
1032Aptowicz DamianMBydgoszczM2500:52:02-
1033PREDELA MICHALINAKBYDGOSZCZ-K1600:52:03-
1034SŁOMKOWSKI MACIEJMklinika triathlonuM4000:52:23-
1035Białecka KatarzynaKMaksymilianowoK5000:52:55-
1036Kilijańczyk KatarzynaKNeklaK4000:52:56-
1037Rymaszewska JolantaKSiennoK5500:52:57-
1038HERNANDEZ MIGUELMBydgoszczMike AbroadM3000:53:50-
1039Perlik WiesławMZielonkaTadMaxM65+00:54:53-
1040Smaruj - Sadowska JaninaKBydgoszczK65+00:54:54-
1041Zielińska MartaKSzubinBKW BekawiankaK3000:55:19-
1042Zieleni MartaKSzubinK3000:55:21-
1043Kuczkowska-Wróbel MałgorzataKBydgoszczK3500:59:41-
1044Wróbel PawełMBydgoszczM3500:59:42-
1045Sucharska MagdalenaKŁochowoK3001:00:16-
1046Rydz KatarzynaKPalędzieK4001:16:58-