# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:33:59 | - | |
2 | Lepiarz Sylwester | M | Wronów | LKB Rudnik | M20 | 00:34:27 | - |
3 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:35:18 | - |
4 | Glapa Szymon | M | Łuszczanów | M20 | 00:35:57 | - | |
5 | Główczewski Grzegorz | M | Tczew | Biegający Tczew | M40 | 00:36:43 | - |
6 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:37:19 | - |
7 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:37:26 | - | |
8 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:37:39 | - | |
9 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:37:43 | - |
10 | Maćkowski Maciej | M | Żnin | M30 | 00:38:44 | - | |
11 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:38:47 | - |
12 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:40:23 | - |
13 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:41:04 | - | |
14 | Czabaj Jacek | M | Kwidzyn | Kwidzyn Biega | M50 | 00:42:08 | - |
15 | Pobłocki Piotr | M | Lębork | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | M50 | 00:42:23 | - |
16 | Kawalerski Kamil | M | Kraków | KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:43:40 | - |
17 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:43:44 | - |
18 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:43:51 | - | |
19 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:44:00 | - | |
20 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:45:15 | - | |
21 | Piórkowska Natalia | K | Gdańsk | Taka Ryba | K30 | 00:45:16 | - |
22 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:46:52 | - | |
23 | Maćkowska Katarzyna | K | Żnin | Żniński Klub biegacza 1992 | K20 | 00:46:54 | - |
24 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:47:05 | - |
25 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:48:29 | - | |
26 | Sadowska Jagoda | K | Kraków | #YoloTeamKrk | K30 | 00:48:35 | - |
27 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:49:03 | - |
28 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:49:43 | - |
29 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:49:54 | - |
30 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:51:09 | - |
31 | Madej Marek | M | Radomiłów | Madej Zbój | M50 | 00:52:23 | - |
32 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:52:31 | - |
33 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:53:03 | - |
34 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:54:29 | - |
35 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | K | Ostrołęka | K50 | 00:54:53 | - | |
36 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:54:54 | - |
37 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 00:54:56 | - | |
38 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:56:17 | - |
39 | Trudnowski Janusz | M | Bydgoszcz | Run Pasja | M70 | 00:56:38 | - |
40 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:56:59 | - |
41 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:58:48 | - | |
42 | Francuz Agnieszka | K | Brzesko | K30 | 00:59:49 | - | |
43 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 01:00:58 | - | |
44 | Śmistek Paweł | M | Starogardzie Gdański | #BiegamSe | M30 | 01:02:17 | - |
45 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 01:08:09 | - |
46 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:13:25 | - | |
47 | Klimek Paulina | K | Lędziny | K20 | 01:18:06 | - | |
48 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 01:20:41 | - |
49 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:22:18 | - |