# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:31:11 | - | |
2 | Lipiński Mateusz | M | Poznań | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | M20 | 00:31:47 | - |
3 | Bąk Dariusz | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M40 | 00:36:18 | - |
4 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:37:12 | - |
5 | Maćkowski Maciej | M | Żnin | M30 | 00:37:32 | - | |
6 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:38:27 | - |
7 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:38:50 | - |
8 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:40:22 | - | |
9 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:40:53 | - |
10 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:42:33 | - | |
11 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:43:47 | - |
12 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:44:59 | - | |
13 | Twardowski Mateusz | M | Kobylnica | M16 | 00:45:53 | - | |
14 | SZULC KAMILA | K | Gdynia | K30 | 00:46:56 | - | |
15 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:47:20 | - |
16 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:47:29 | - |
17 | Kołomijski Tomasz | M | Mszczonów | M20 | 00:47:38 | - | |
18 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:47:52 | - | |
19 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | K | Ostrołęka | K50 | 00:49:14 | - | |
20 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:49:50 | - |
21 | Gawin Rafał | M | kościerzyna | M40 | 00:49:54 | - | |
22 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:51:13 | - |
23 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:51:41 | - |
24 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:51:42 | - |
25 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:52:00 | - |
26 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:52:20 | - |
27 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:53:01 | - |
28 | Volkova Anna | K | Pabianice | K20 | 00:57:29 | - | |
29 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:57:43 | - | |
30 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:57:46 | - | |
31 | Tokarski Kamil | M | Gorlice | Kamil Team | M20 | 00:59:12 | - |
32 | Grapatyn Piotr | M | Bydgoszcz | Bydgoszcz na Start | M40 | 01:02:35 | - |
33 | Stolarczyk Jola | M | Olsztyn | M40 | 01:02:43 | - | |
34 | Dalbiak Karolina Dalbiak | K | Warszawa | K30 | 01:04:33 | - | |
35 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 01:05:52 | - |
36 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:06:59 | - | |
37 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 01:07:32 | - |
38 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:25:25 | - |