# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:15:31 | - | |
2 | Lepiarz Sylwester | M | Wronów | LKB Rudnik | M20 | 00:15:46 | - |
3 | Pobłocki Piotr | M | Lębork | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | M50 | 00:16:56 | - |
4 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:17:06 | - |
5 | Bąk Dariusz | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M40 | 00:17:11 | - |
6 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:17:19 | - | |
7 | Maćkowski Maciej | M | Żnin | M30 | 00:17:21 | - | |
8 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:17:48 | - |
9 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:17:50 | - | |
10 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:17:55 | - |
11 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:18:05 | - |
12 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:18:18 | - | |
13 | Miazga Janusz | M | Zamość | M50 | 00:18:50 | - | |
14 | Kaszkur Jan | M | Gorlice | MBL Team | M40 | 00:20:07 | - |
15 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:20:11 | - |
16 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:20:42 | - | |
17 | Piórkowska Natalia | K | Gdańsk | Taka Ryba | K30 | 00:20:43 | - |
18 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:20:46 | - |
19 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:21:06 | - |
20 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:21:15 | - | |
21 | Michlewicz Krzysztof | M | Warszawa | M30 | 00:21:41 | - | |
22 | Stec Arkadiusz | M | Mysłowice | M40 | 00:22:10 | - | |
23 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:22:17 | - |
24 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:22:19 | - |
25 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:22:27 | - |
26 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:22:46 | - | |
27 | Hinc-Wirkus Magdalena | K | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | K30 | 00:23:16 | - |
28 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:24:02 | - |
29 | Stolarczyk Teresa | K | Olsztyn | Amatorka | K50 | 00:24:11 | - |
30 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:24:17 | - |
31 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:24:30 | - | |
32 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:25:14 | - |
33 | Pietrasik Kamil | M | Ruda Śląska | M40 | 00:25:18 | - | |
34 | Polańczyk Paulina | K | Aleksandrów Kujawski | Kacper&Zuzia | K30 | 00:25:52 | - |
35 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | K | Ostrołęka | K50 | 00:25:59 | - | |
36 | Żyłkowska Krystyna | K | Toruń | K60 | 00:27:07 | - | |
37 | Wiaderek Piotr | M | Warszawa | Pędzące Żółwie | M30 | 00:28:42 | - |
38 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:28:51 | - | |
39 | KWIATKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | M | Tarnów | M50 | 00:30:36 | - | |
40 | Łukaszyk Sylwia | K | Rydzyna | UKS Dąb Leszno | K40 | 00:31:15 | - |
41 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 00:32:07 | - |
42 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | M | Bądki | Piękny | M60 | 00:32:40 | - |
43 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 00:32:50 | - |