# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:34:47 | - | |
2 | Pobłocki Piotr | M | Lębork | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | M50 | 00:34:54 | - |
3 | Traczyk Łukasz | M | Żychlin | UKS "Dziewiątka" Kutno | M20 | 00:36:24 | - |
4 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:36:27 | - |
5 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:36:44 | - |
6 | Majda Przemysław | M | Beznazwa | Baszta Wyszyns | M40 | 00:36:48 | - |
7 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:36:51 | - |
8 | Maćkowski Maciej | M | Żnin | M30 | 00:37:52 | - | |
9 | Bąk Dariusz | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M40 | 00:38:10 | - |
10 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:38:21 | - | |
11 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:38:27 | - |
12 | Kubuśka Szymon | M | Kraków | M20 | 00:38:53 | - | |
13 | Kościelski Mariusz | M | Rumia | Kujawscy Runners | M50 | 00:40:04 | - |
14 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:40:04 | - |
15 | Knychas Darek | M | Warszawa | PZU Sport Team | M40 | 00:41:08 | - |
16 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:45:02 | - |
17 | Górecka-Pawlak Edyta | K | Szczecin | K30 | 00:45:23 | - | |
18 | Szczubełek Waldemar | M | Ostrołęka | M60 | 00:46:59 | - | |
19 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:47:24 | - |
20 | Kluj Bogusław | M | Zakręt | Biegam dla Sandry i Roberta | M60 | 00:47:27 | - |
21 | Mikulski Rafał | M | KUNICE | Run Forrest Run | M40 | 00:48:05 | - |
22 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | K | Olszewka | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | K20 | 00:49:07 | - |
23 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:49:29 | - |
24 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:52:47 | - |
25 | Jadczak Monika | K | Krotoszyn | K20 | 00:56:02 | - | |
26 | Kliszewski Dariusz | M | Częstochowa | M50 | 00:57:15 | - | |
27 | Dylla Franz | M | Tarnów Opolski | M70 | 00:58:24 | - | |
28 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:58:28 | - |
29 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:12:06 | - | |
30 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:15:59 | - |