# | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Płeć | Miejscowość City | Klub | Kategoria Age Group | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kujawski Grzegorz | M | Puck | M40 | 00:32:02 | - | |
2 | Pobłocki Piotr | M | Lębork | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | M50 | 00:34:44 | - |
3 | Volkov Viktor | M | Pabianice | O co biega | M30 | 00:36:00 | - |
4 | Getek Marcin | M | Ełk | M30 | 00:36:01 | - | |
5 | Filipiak Jakub | M | Osiek nad Notecią | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | M20 | 00:36:20 | - |
6 | Antosik Piotr | M | Jaktorów | Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M40 | 00:37:14 | - |
7 | Szymura Wojciech | M | Rybnik | M40 | 00:37:47 | - | |
8 | Rudziński Jacek | M | Gryfino | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M50 | 00:37:55 | - |
9 | Hinc Waldemar | M | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | M50 | 00:38:55 | - |
10 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | K | Gdańsk | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K40 | 00:39:38 | - |
11 | Traczyk Krzysztof | M | Żychlin | M16 | 00:39:40 | - | |
12 | Bielecka Patrycja | K | Michałowo | - | K16 | 00:40:07 | - |
13 | Kołodziejczyk Marcin | M | Tychy | M30 | 00:40:40 | - | |
14 | Bielecka Karolina | K | Michałowo | K16 | 00:42:13 | - | |
15 | Volkova Anna | K | Pabianice | K20 | 00:43:47 | - | |
16 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | K | Czarnowiec | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/Kurpie Ostrołęka | K30 | 00:44:38 | - |
17 | Kotowski Michał | M | Bądkowo | M20 | 00:45:01 | - | |
18 | Hinc-Wirkus Magdalena | K | Przechlewo | Zacisze Przechlewo | K30 | 00:45:53 | - |
19 | Poblocka Bożena | K | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | K50 | 00:46:11 | - |
20 | Kuczkowski Andrzej | M | Łódź | M20 | 00:47:19 | - | |
21 | Szczubełek Waldemar | M | Ostrołęka | M60 | 00:47:59 | - | |
22 | Polak Krzysztof | M | Rzeszów | Drużyna Jezusa | M30 | 00:48:16 | - |
23 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | M | Gdynia | Biegająca Gdynia | M70 | 00:50:24 | - |
24 | Fajer Marek | M | Myszków | Zwik Myszków Myszków Biega | M60 | 00:50:38 | - |
25 | Boczar Beata | K | Zielona Góra | Green Team | K50 | 00:51:54 | - |
26 | Napiórkowska Anna | K | Ostrołęka | K40 | 00:54:19 | - | |
27 | Mocek Marek | M | Granowo | Danflor Team | M20 | 00:54:44 | - |
28 | Barton Krystyna | K | Przechlewo | Przechlewo | K60 | 00:55:44 | - |
29 | Sobol Magdalena | K | Nakło nad Notecią | SKRA Paterek | K40 | 00:56:52 | - |
30 | Kliszewski Dariusz | M | Częstochowa | M50 | 01:00:03 | - | |
31 | Jóźwik Jacek | M | Bydgoszcz | Parkun | M70 | 01:08:49 | - |
32 | Chwalisz Sabina | K | Rumia | K70 | 01:10:26 | - | |
33 | Borkowski Leszek | M | Grabianów | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | M50 | 01:22:06 | - |