Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
14BERGA BIRHANU BEKELEETHADDIS ABEBAOROMIYAO POICEMM3002:04:1802:04:18-
26TAMRU AREDO SHIFERAETHADDIS ABEBAMM1802:05:4002:05:39-
31KYEVA COSMAS MUTUIKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM3002:06:3702:06:37-
410HABTAMU WAKEYO ASEFAETHOTOMYOMM3002:06:5302:06:52-
57FAKIRE WORNEHETHADDIS ABEBATORRESPORT AND BODYFACTORYMM3002:10:5402:10:54-
62TIROP EMMANUEL KETERKENNAIROBInikeMM3002:12:4402:12:44-
713ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM1802:13:1402:13:14-
89MUTAI STEPHENKENNAIROBIMM3002:16:3402:16:34-
97027KOPEĆ WOJCIECHPOLOlsztynekTeam KopećMM3002:19:2202:19:22-
1019FELEKE FIKADU HAILEETHMM1802:19:3502:19:35-
118KAWAUCHI YOSHIKIJPNJAYBIRDMM1802:20:0802:20:07-
1226FISKOVICI LILIAMDATIRASPOLKK1802:23:4602:23:46-
1322MAIYO NAOMI JOPKOSGEIKENNAIROBIKK1802:25:4502:25:45-
145773STACHOWICZ TOMASZPOLZawadaANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM3002:25:5802:25:56-
156221MARYSIAK ADAMPOLKsiąż Śląski11 DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM3002:27:3402:27:33-
1621NINA SAVINABLRKK1802:28:5502:28:55-
176797DUDA SEWERYNPOLKrakówDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM3002:29:3502:29:35-
1823KAYO HALIMA HUSSEINETHKK1802:30:5202:30:52-
1914ANTONIO SOUSAPORCASCAISMM4002:31:0102:31:01-
2024NUNES VERAPORKK3002:31:0302:31:03-
2125JERONOH MERCYLINEKENNANDI SOUTHKK1802:32:0302:32:03-
226698KASZUBA MICHAŁPOLPiekary ŚląskieGRUPA NOMAXMM4002:32:0302:32:02-
236812PELO ARTURPOLSłupsk12Dywizja ZmechanizowanaMM4002:33:2402:33:23-
245154LUBIENIECKI MACIEJPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3002:33:3002:33:30-
256362KIJOWSKI ADRIANPOLŻabnoDGRSZ1-11DPANCMM1802:34:0402:34:03-
265632BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaIWsp SZMM4002:34:3702:34:37-
275739CZYŻ GRZEGORZPOLBogumiłowiceMM5002:35:1102:35:10-
283203BRYŚ PIOTRPOLŚwierczyniecRUNHOGS TychyMM3002:36:1502:36:14-
296071IGNACAK MARIUSZPOLJaworznoDrużyna BlondynaMM4002:37:0402:37:00-
306682PONIKIEWSKI JERZYPOLGubin11 DKPancMM4002:38:3302:38:33-
316470CHAEN MUNETAKEJPNchibaMM4002:38:5702:38:55-
325246KNESZ MAREKPOLJejkowiceMM5002:39:2802:39:24-
333560LUBERA ŁUKASZPOLTłuszczLacho TeamMM1802:39:3102:39:27-
34286KRAWCZYK MACIEJPOLBiłgorajMM3002:39:4302:39:41-
352363KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAMM3002:40:2302:40:22-
366274KEMUŚ JAROSŁAWPOLCHOJNICEV Maraton LeśnikówMM4002:40:2502:40:21-
376248DRAŻBA DOMINIKPOLStare JuchyTeam KopećMM3002:41:0202:41:02-
381418KRUBA MARCINPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3002:41:0702:41:01-
395574KIDA PAWEŁPOLŁowiskoMM1802:41:1402:41:05-
4028JAGIELSKA EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAKK3002:41:1502:41:14-
411806ZUKAUSKAS ANTANASLTUJonavaMaratonasMM3002:41:1902:41:16-
423269STRĘKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM3002:41:5302:41:45-
432225VALLEJO EDUARDOPOLKrakówJacekBiega Running TeamMM3002:41:5802:41:55-
441844COYLE NICHOLASGBRStroudStroud and District ACMM3002:43:0902:43:03-
453025MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKaletyO co biega w Kaletach & Kosek TeamMM3002:43:2002:43:18-
462001GROŃ KRYSTIANPOLZabrzeTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM1802:43:2202:43:20-
4732OKSANA YURCHUKUKRKK3002:43:4502:43:45-
48669CZECH ROBERTPOLKrakówAZS-AWF Kraków MastersMM4002:43:5302:43:51-
493575NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZPOLStanisławówRaceFighterMM3002:44:0702:44:04-
507046ZABORSKI RYSZARDPOLKoszalinOrkiestra Wojskowa KoszalinMM4002:44:1802:44:16-
51562CABAJ DAMIANPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3002:44:2402:44:24-
523082WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRadzionkówTourSport Running TeamMM4002:44:3102:44:29-
533330SVARC ROMANSVKPopradPopradMM4002:44:4102:44:39-
546126AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3002:44:5702:44:35-
553165SEWERYN JACEKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4002:44:5702:44:54-
567157NOWICKI ARTURPOLMALCZYCE1BZ/7BOW/12DZMM3002:45:0902:44:52-
576833GODEK GERARDPOLGórnoMM5002:45:1202:45:05-
586244BARTOSIK SEBASTIANPOLWodzisław ŚląskiKRS TKKF Morsy.plMM3002:45:1902:45:13-
59472BERENGUER FERRI SANTIAGOCZECeska LipaLaFoia.com Onil (Spain)KK1802:45:3302:45:30-
602217MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM4002:45:3502:45:29-
615160WELBER MICHAŁPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąLacho TeamMM1802:45:3602:45:32-
62460MOLCZYK PAWEŁPOLNiwkaMolo TeamMM4002:46:0502:46:02-
636599FEDAK GRZEGORZPOLSanokPASS* Flexibility to advanceMM4002:46:0702:46:06-
645340CHUDY PATRYKPOLKrakówTeam KopećMM3002:46:3202:46:22-
655323MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLKrakówKKB DystansMM3002:46:5002:46:50-
666398JAŁOCHA MIECZYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMM5002:46:5202:46:47-
671303NALEPKA PAWEŁPOLWodzisław ŚląskiForma Wodzisław Śląski /KS MorsyMM3002:46:5302:46:47-
68582PREISNER ROBERTPOLPrzrmyślMM5002:47:0202:46:59-
696947CHERKES SERGEYUKROdessaSportcociumMM3002:47:0302:47:01-
706433LATAŁA JACEKPOLKrajkówlkb rudnikMM4002:47:1002:47:10-
714222ZAGANIACZ ARTURPOLWłoszczowaMM1802:47:1302:47:02-
726245MARTINO LEONEITARomaASD MAGIC TRAININGKM5002:47:1402:47:14-
73203SZYRMER SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMM3002:47:4902:47:43-
742829HUDAK MARIIAUKRKalushKK1802:47:5002:47:50-
757038STOLARZ PIOTRPOLDąbrowa GórniczaAktywna DąbrowaMM4002:47:5202:47:49-
761377TYLEK RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4002:48:0302:47:50-
776506STARZ PAWEŁPOLZagnańskTeam KopećMM3002:48:1402:48:11-
781270VEDEIKIS ERNESTASLTUSiauliu rajKasciukaiMM4002:48:1702:48:16-
795970LAPKO ANDRIIUKRIvano-FrankivskAndriiMM3002:48:2702:48:27-
805949MICHALEC MARCINPOLKROSNOKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM3002:48:2802:48:27-
816212DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŻoryV Maraton LeśnikówMM3002:48:3302:48:29-
824650WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLŻoryNiewybieganiMM3002:48:4302:48:40-
833105FRĄCKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBukownoSGB Samo sie nie przebiegnieMM3002:48:4602:48:38-
842764PLEVAK MILANSVKPuchovBK Lysa pod MakytouKM4002:48:5602:48:50-
854674URBANIAK PAWEŁPOLWieluńWieluń BiegaMM1802:48:5902:48:52-
866526BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMILPOLLublinTeam KopećMM3002:49:0702:48:57-
87339SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKrakówMM3002:49:3302:49:22-
885743MROCZKOWSKI KAMILPOLKrakówMM3002:49:3402:49:34-
894183JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroMM3002:49:3502:49:16-
907002GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3002:49:4602:49:38-
916586NANAKI DMITRIYUKROdessaPalmyraMM3002:49:4602:49:44-
922460SZCZYRBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3002:49:4702:49:43-
937135ATANASOW ANCEW DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM4002:50:0102:49:39-
94924JAGIELA RAFAŁPOLOpoleKubuś TeamMM3002:50:0202:49:55-
951663CHRZAN MARCINPOLPruszkówMM4002:50:0702:50:01-
964809SCHMIEDEBERG NILSGERKirch RosinMM5002:50:1102:50:06-
975397JONDERKO ŁUKASZPOLTarnowskie GóryTourSport Running TeamMM3002:50:3002:50:27-
98354POLAK STANISŁAWPOLKrakówNiezrzeszonyMM4002:50:3102:50:27-
995760PRASEŁEK ROBERTPOLOlkuszANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM4002:50:3502:50:29-
1004510GAŁUSZKA DAWIDPOLŚwiętochłowiceHAZOKIMM1802:50:3602:50:32-
1013731MALINA PIOTRPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM4002:50:3702:50:31-
102916SYKORA DANIELSVKPopradLaMichaela.skMM4002:50:3802:50:35-
1032478BUŁANOW LESZEKPOLHipolitówMM4002:51:2302:51:17-
1041420MAŚLANKA JACEKPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4002:51:2902:51:20-
1056852SAWICKI MARCINPOLDorotkaMM1802:51:2902:51:12-
1061190KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZPOLNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMMM4002:51:3002:51:27-
1073208CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM3002:51:3602:51:33-
1083447KMIECIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM1802:51:4002:51:34-
1094309MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówCISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMMM3002:51:4102:51:31-
1105676KUBIAK PIOTRPOLJastrowiePrecon PolskaMM3002:51:5002:51:50-
1116273BIALIC RADOSŁAWPOLTomaszowo11DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM4002:51:5202:51:51-
1124721BARTHA ATTILAHUNDebrecenMM5002:51:5402:51:33-
1136668WALKOWIAK ARKADIUSZPOLBielawaStowarzyszenie nowa nadziejaMM3002:51:5502:51:42-
114202ŻUCHOWSKI DANIELPOLKrakówNowa Huta TeamMM3002:51:5802:51:36-
1151977PLET CEDRICFRAJOUELESTOURSCAP BOLLENEMM3002:52:1102:52:01-
1166192SUPERNAK ŁUKASZPOLłazyBiegaj Z BananemMM4002:52:1102:52:07-
1171892CZYSZCZOŃ BOGDANPOLWieliczkaMM4002:52:1702:52:11-
1185155PODGÓRSKI JERZYPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4002:52:2502:52:02-
1196868LEŚNIAK MACIEJPOLKrakówOrbis Hotel GroupMM3002:52:2802:52:21-
1203740PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3002:52:2802:52:20-
1213732KUDŁAK PAWEŁPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3002:52:3002:52:22-
1224193SEWERYN ANDRZEJPOLChełm ŚląskiWAMPOL MysłowiceMM4002:52:4202:52:39-
1233655CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3002:52:4802:52:43-
1242179KOSTIUK IGORUKRIvano-FrankivskShypshyna Run ClubMM6002:53:0002:52:56-
1252362DYDIO PIOTRPOLSanokPid-Mill TeamMM5002:53:0102:52:53-
1265892KOWALKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSędziszówMM3002:53:0502:52:18-
1276066KWIECIEŃ AREKPOLKrakówSKUNDLONY.PL / VEGE RUNNERSMM4002:53:0502:52:59-
1284430KOMENDA JANUSZPOLZielonkiMM4002:53:0902:53:08-
1293069KRZYSZTOFIK MARIUSZPOLKRAKÓWR7MM3002:53:0902:53:01-
1303440CIĘŻKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4002:53:3702:53:24-
1312494PŁAZA DARIUSZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM4002:53:5902:53:57-
1325371WIELGOSZ PIOTRPOLolkuszMM4002:54:0602:54:00-
1333806SŁOWIK GRZEGORZPOLIskrzyniaOSP IskrzyniaMM3002:54:0702:53:45-
1341998SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTychyFENIX TYCHYMM3002:54:1402:54:03-
1357102HAVRLANT JIRICZEMecerizCafe racersMM4002:54:2402:54:18-
1361712KOWALSKI ADAMCHNSaintprexAdamskiMM4002:54:3002:54:25-
1375485MADEJ MATEUSZPOLStaniątki-MM1802:55:2602:55:24-
1381958BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZduńska Wola Rajsport ActiveMM3002:55:2702:55:13-
1393247MUCHA DARIUSZPOLBochniaITMBW KrakówMM4002:55:4002:55:28-
1405931GRZESIŃSKI ADAMPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie/ V Maraton LeśnikówMM4002:55:4702:55:12-
1412624CZERNY TOMASZPOLZabrzeAktywne ZabrzeMM3002:55:5602:55:41-
142886HAAVISTO HARRIFINHelsinkiMM3002:56:0702:55:56-
1432607KONRAD MARCINPOLZawiercieMM3002:56:0902:56:05-
1443583SAMERAS CHRISTOSGREAthensGREEK RUNNERSMM5002:56:1302:56:03-
1454686GANDZIAROWSKI MAREKPOLSobótkaWATAHA SOBÓTKAMM1802:56:1902:56:15-
1464352WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANPOLŁazyGrupa Jura'PLMM4002:56:2102:56:04-
1473320DASZYK KONRADPOLSanok ITMBW KrakówMM3002:56:2702:55:49-
1484789PONTUS ROBERTPOLOleśnicaCała Oleśnica BiegaMM3002:56:2702:56:22-
1491725ŁOBOŻEWICZ RYSZARDPOLKraków RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/BBL KRAKÓWMM5002:56:3202:55:56-
1505161ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM5002:56:3702:56:26-
1516647GWÓŹDŹ JACEKPOLDrezdenko,,V Maraton Leśników'' - Nadleśnictwo SmolarzMM1802:56:3802:56:33-
1525156SOSNOWSKI ROMANPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4002:56:3802:56:23-
1536306SZELIGA WOJTEKPOLImielinMM4002:56:3802:56:33-
1543991GŁODEK MARCINPOLStężycaDG RSZ 4 - Siły PowietrzneMM3002:56:4202:56:29-
1552781OBSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGarliczkaKRISMM3002:56:4702:56:27-
1566484BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTERPOLDolaszewo104 blog WałczMM4002:56:5602:56:54-
157301TARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPęgówUE WrocławMM4002:57:0202:56:56-
1581756KOWALCZYK TOMASZUSABochniaMM3002:57:0602:56:48-
1593672GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLUstrońUBS TeamMM4002:57:0802:57:03-
1603186LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM3002:57:0802:57:07-
1612806FARGANUS ROBERTPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LesnejMM3002:57:1102:57:03-
1623752DRYNIAK DANIELPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4002:57:1802:57:09-
1633923RUDNIK TOMASZPOLBogatyniaPGE KWB TURÓWMM4002:57:2802:57:26-
1646842NOWAK TOMASZPOLdąbrowa górniczaMagneti MarelliMM1802:57:3202:56:22-
1655713ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3002:57:3802:57:25-
1661080ADAMSON RICHARDGBRCAMBRIDGESHIREMM3002:57:4202:57:32-
1674754KATA ŁUKASZPOLZielona GóraHARPAGAN ZGMM3002:57:5002:57:26-
1686021ŁABAJ ROBERTPOLKowale biegam bo lubięMM3002:57:5002:57:36-
1691592BOROWSKI ADAMPOLInowrocławMM4002:57:5102:57:28-
1704796WYLĘGA DOMINIKPOLMroczeńKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3002:57:5602:57:36-
1716568ŚNIEŻEK ANDRZEJPOLSosnowiecMM5002:57:5802:56:54-
1722676JASIŃSKI MARCINPOLNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączMM4002:58:0002:57:58-
1734404SKIBA KRZYSZTOFPOLKoszęcinMafia Team LubliniecMM1802:58:0102:57:57-
1745626WYSOCKI MARIUSZPOLPiekary ŚląskieMM4002:58:0102:57:39-
175236PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKrakówMM3002:58:0602:57:51-
1762432SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRybnikMM4002:58:0702:57:52-
1775808NEUWIRTH ALEXANDERCZEczeskaAK Emila Zátopka KopřivniceMM6002:58:1702:58:15-
178660NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLWrocławMM1802:58:1702:56:51-
1791907BOJDOŁ ROBERTPOLTychyBojdoł Bosch ServiceMM3002:58:2402:58:22-
1801529KUCZOK MIROSŁAWPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/Maratony PolskieMM4002:58:2602:58:17-
1813747KOHUT DARIUSZPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4002:58:2802:58:19-
1824382PISKORZ AGNIESZKAPOLSosnowiecw pogoni za duchemKK3002:58:2802:58:16-
1834758DUŚ ARTURPOLChorzówPGG KWK Ruda Ruch PokójMM4002:58:2902:58:20-
1846476FAJGER JANUSZPOLŻAGAŃ34BKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4002:58:2902:58:18-
1856898LISTWAN MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:58:3202:58:21-
1863823LESIK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław Śląski Forma Wodzisław Śląski - drużynaMM4002:58:3402:58:26-
1876770GRZEGORZAK MICHAŁPOLMechniceMM1802:58:3602:58:18-
1881654VOLOSHCHUK YAROSLAVUKRIvano-FrankivskGutsul running clubMM3002:58:4102:58:23-
1891761SNARSKI DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM4002:58:4502:58:30-
1902696HRABIA ŁUKASZPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWYMM3002:58:4702:58:42-
1914143DEZITTER ARNAUDFRAtemplemarsKM4002:59:0502:59:03-
1926485HUDAKOVA JITKASVKTrencinĎurikam Team TrenčínKK4002:59:0902:59:04-
1934812ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM4002:59:1302:58:59-
1945867KREJCI DALIBORCZEOstravaMM4002:59:1502:59:13-
1951367BONSDORFF LASSEFINHelsinkiH.I.PMM3002:59:1702:59:05-
1961624WĘGLARCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMM4002:59:1902:59:10-
1976527SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM5002:59:2802:59:17-
1984216DEMUYTER DAVIDFRASantesdavid demuyterMM4002:59:3002:59:28-
1992353LATACZ JAROSŁAWPOLKatowiceMM5002:59:3302:59:21-
2004285STANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLKrakówKraków Airport Running TeamMM4002:59:3402:59:12-
2016603MAJ TADEUSZPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5002:59:3502:59:34-
2027182WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZPOLWarszawaŻandarmeria WojskowaMM3002:59:5302:59:45-
2033709GRZYWACZ MARCINPOLCzechowice-DziedziceUBS TeamMM4003:00:0402:59:55-
204564KRAJEWSKI MAREKPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM4003:00:1502:59:13-
2057119KROWIAK JACEKPOLPAWŁOWICEMM4003:00:1703:00:07-
2062484MASTALERZ KRZYSIEKPOLkrakowAloha Running TeamMM4003:00:1802:59:54-
2075120GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁPOLŚWIDWINsiły powietrzneMM4003:00:2402:59:51-
2082606KAMIŃSKI ROMANPOLWałbrzychMM5003:00:2403:00:23-
2094934MAKOWSKI MARCINPOLKrakówMM4003:00:2403:00:15-
2106693SALKEVICH INESABLRNovopolotskNAFTANKK1803:00:2903:00:28-
2112442BARBOSA PEDROPORGondomarAdamskiMM3003:00:4302:59:41-
2121104ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECHPOLWarszawaWZ TeamMM3003:00:5203:00:36-
2133882FERENC JANUSZPOLLUDWIKOWICE KLODZKIEuks ludwikowiceMM6003:00:5603:00:49-
2145833JAKOWIECKI IGNACYPOLWarszawaLingaro Running TeamMM1803:00:5603:00:18-
2154090DOBOSZ KONRADPOLSieprawMM1803:00:5803:00:40-
216893HYLA DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaCafemobil TeamMM4003:00:5903:00:40-
2175537ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM5003:01:0803:01:03-
2185174SMUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLTychyMM3003:01:1703:00:13-
2192122MUSIAŁ MATEUSZPOLOleśnicaOleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowaMM3003:01:3003:01:20-
220977DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZPOLŻytnoKS Victoria ŻytnoMM3003:01:3303:01:12-
221752BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZPOLCzeladźMM4003:01:3903:01:25-
2223124WARDZAŁA MICHAŁPOLWieliczkaMM3003:01:4203:01:27-
2235031MUCHA PAWEŁPOLKrzeszowiceMM5003:01:4502:59:07-
2244661WITKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSUMITOMO SHIMM5003:01:5103:01:42-
225233MACIOŁ ANDRZEJPOLKrakowEskadra KrakówMM6003:01:5303:01:48-
2264477LEDWOŃ PAWEŁPOLTychyMM3003:01:5503:01:50-
2276996BAJOREK JANPOLOLSZYNYMM4003:01:5803:01:33-
2285034CHROBOK ŁUKASZPOLZabrzeNight RunnersMM3003:01:5903:01:28-
2293507KOULAKIS EMMANOUILGRERethymnoarkadiMM5003:02:0203:01:53-
2301413MOTYKA KAMILPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3003:02:0303:01:52-
2311424WÓJCIK SEBASTIANPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM1803:02:0303:01:51-
2323030GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTRPOLKrotoszynKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNMM3003:02:0503:01:53-
2333133SITKIEWICZ ADAMPOLruda ŚląskaMM4003:02:0603:01:43-
2345151FURTEK IWONAPOLKrakowLacho TeamKK3003:02:1003:01:47-
2354030BASTA GRZEGORZPOLChełmekParkrun ChrzanówMM4003:02:1103:02:01-
2362707PIERZAK OLGAPOLMorawicaLACHO TEAMKK1803:02:1203:01:49-
2374815BARTULA PIOTRPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4003:02:2103:02:06-
2386536CUTAJAR LOUISMLTMOSTAMM6003:02:2303:02:14-
2396607BIZOŃ DAWIDPOLAndrychówMM1803:02:2603:02:13-
2402854KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3003:02:2703:02:11-
2416555JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGłogówBiegam bo lubię GłogówMM5003:02:3003:01:55-
2423840PYLYPIV IHORUKRZhydachivIhorkoMM1803:02:3303:02:14-
243440DE GROOF PETERBELTervurenMM4003:02:3403:02:23-
2445310URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWarszawaMM4003:02:3403:01:55-
2454017BARTUŚ MARCINPOLLasParkrun ChrzanówMM4003:02:4303:01:25-
2463767PŁANETA MARCINPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM4003:02:4903:02:45-
2475692BOJKE MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOMM4003:02:5003:02:19-
2485446MAJCHRZAK MIKOŁAJPOLGnieznoMM1803:02:5203:02:22-
2493909SELIGA PATRYKPOLGłownoKS Głowno w BieguMM1803:02:5303:02:42-
2506818GUZY ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceJW AGATMM5003:02:5503:02:46-
2514360MAKOWSKI MAREKPOLWęgorzewoInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychMM5003:02:5503:02:55-
252324MARKIEWICZ DAMIANPOLAndrychówMarkiewicz Tri TeamMM4003:02:5603:02:16-
2535802ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZPOLKatowiceMM3003:02:5903:01:52-
2547069LYKHOSHERSTY DMYTROUKRKanivПУШЕБMM1803:03:0503:02:58-
2555445CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOpalenicaMM1803:03:1003:02:37-
2566587KALETA SEBASTIANPOLKoszalinsiły powietrzneMM4003:03:1103:02:37-
2571084KLUKOSZOWSKI MAREKPOLNowa BialaMM3003:03:1103:02:56-
2587155SKWORC GRZEGORZPOLSiemianowice SlaskieUBS TeamMM3003:03:1203:03:06-
2593074MONZÓN PEDROESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4003:03:1803:03:00-
2601609INGLOT FILIPPOLToszekINGLOTMM1803:03:2403:00:23-
2614826ORZEŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLWegrzce WielkieGRUPA ZUE S.A.MM4003:03:2503:03:24-
2625860KAHILAINEN MARKOFINVantaaVantaaMM4003:03:3303:03:27-
2632579KIJANKA ARTURPOLZielonkiMM5003:03:3803:03:14-
2645364SUŁKOWSKI MACIEJPOLJarosławTriathlon JarosławMM4003:03:3903:03:32-
2653774MAJKUT ANDRZEJPOLChmielówMM4003:03:4103:01:12-
2665309POLENOK VLADYSLAVUKRKyivMM1803:03:4103:03:30-
2675008RAJEK SEBASTIANPOLTychySPORTRUN TYCHYMM4003:03:4203:03:42-
2685022KORNALSKI GRZEGORZGBRSheffordPolacy Biegają w UKMM4003:03:4303:02:56-
2691362GAWLIK SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMarcinSwiercTEAMMM3003:03:4403:03:40-
2705026ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówMM3003:03:4703:03:33-
2712488MORAWA MATEUSZPOLRadziszówLacho TeamMM3003:03:4803:03:26-
272332ZIMNICKI DANIELPOLLublinStalowe ŁosieMM4003:03:4803:03:06-
2735227HERDZINA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówMM3003:03:5903:03:52-
2741435WNĘK JAROSŁAWPOLWrocławKupszose.plMM3003:04:0203:03:20-
275518WRONA DANIELPOLKrakówMM3003:04:0303:03:40-
2765456BOJKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówDelphi Running TeamMM4003:04:0403:03:43-
2774498STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlimaMM4003:04:1103:03:49-
2784735AWRYCEWICZ ROMANPOLnowa rudauks ludwikowiceMM5003:04:1203:04:05-
2793275KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM4003:04:1603:04:01-
2804547LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLChorzówChorzówMM4003:04:1803:04:08-
2814707ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEFPOLRUMIAJÓZEFMM6003:04:1803:04:04-
2825373JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZdzieszowiceANTONTEAMMM4003:04:2803:04:11-
2836333STACHOWICZ WIESŁAWPOLPolskaBrzoza BiegaMM4003:04:2903:04:13-
2842561KENIG MACIEJPOLKrzeszowiceZabierzów Biega,Turkucie PodjadkiMM3003:04:4203:04:06-
2853008STACHURA DAMIANPOLLubinMM3003:04:4203:04:10-
2865925BUGAJSKI ARKADIUSZPOLTrzebiniaMM4003:04:4703:04:29-
2876888BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁPOLRZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLMM4003:04:4903:04:42-
2884542KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWrocławMKS SiechniceMM5003:04:5003:04:00-
2892871KOVALCIK TOMASCZEOpavaorientacni beh OpavaMM4003:04:5303:04:13-
2903884STRUKACHEV ANTONUKRKharkovKharkiv Road RunnersMM1803:04:5503:04:31-
2915691NILSSON DAGSWELammhultMM6003:04:5603:04:50-
2926105BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAWPOLDobre MiastoV Maraton LeśnikówMM5003:04:5703:04:23-
2935162ZIEBOWICZ SLAWOMIRPOLkrakowLacho TeamMM5003:04:5803:04:47-
294925DENEKA ANDRZEJPOLBaniochaMM4003:04:5903:04:31-
2951252GRALAK JAKUBPOLDąbieMKS RUN TEAM DĄBIEMM3003:05:0003:04:36-
2961695LELOUP ALEXANDREFRABoutignyKK1803:05:0103:04:20-
2974594BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLLazyZabierzów BiegaMM3003:05:0603:04:28-
298600URBAŃSKI ZYGMUNTPOLKaliszDzika Drużyna KaliszMM4003:05:0903:04:36-
2993933CEBULA LESZEKPOLKrakówMM4003:05:1103:04:51-
3006960LATAŁA KRZYSZTOFPOLPAWŁÓWBIEGMYZSERCEM.PLMM3003:05:1203:04:45-
3014685MOGIELSKI MARIUSZPOLŁopusznoTeam ŁopusznoMM4003:05:1403:04:45-
3027006KUSZEL BARTŁOMIEJPOLKatowiceMM3003:05:2203:05:17-
3033225PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRadlinKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4003:05:2203:05:14-
3044861DEJAS TOMASZPOLwesołaMM3003:05:3003:04:36-
3052897STASZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLGdańskMM3003:05:3103:05:20-
3065104KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWilczycePro-Run WrocławMM4003:05:3503:05:19-
3071808BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZPOLBolesławMM4003:05:3903:05:10-
3081018PALUMBO GIUSEPPEITAgalatinaMM4003:05:4103:05:40-
309443VERHEYDEN SAMPOLNysaCSTMM3003:05:4103:05:08-
3101041AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECHPOLKrakówGo APTIV!MM3003:05:4203:05:41-
311204GAJ MAREKPOLKrzeszowiceLoRZa SzydercufMM4003:05:4503:04:53-
3123827MORENO RIVERA FERNANDOESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM5003:05:4603:05:01-
3131699PAVLIK VITCZELichnovBáječné ženy v běhuKK4003:05:4703:05:41-
3145559BRZYSKI MACIEJPOLKraków-Eskadra KrakówMM3003:05:4803:05:34-
3155678JAGODZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLBoguszów-GorceBiegamy na koksieMM3003:05:4803:04:50-
3164774HRABOVENKO SERHIIUKRIvano frankivskGutsul running clubMM1803:05:5803:05:39-
3177132NOGAJ JANUSZPOLGLIWICEOCHAJ RUN & FRIENDSMM4003:05:5903:05:28-
3183101DUDZIŃSKI MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHSudeckie Wycieczki BiegoweMM4003:06:0703:05:04-
3192180SHAZHKO VALERIYUKRlvivskaShypShyna RunClub TeamMM4003:06:0803:05:38-
3203220DOSTOŁ DOMINIKPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM3003:06:1003:06:02-
3215948KITA TOMASZPOLJadownikiBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM3003:06:1103:05:41-
3226602SWAŁDEK KONRADPOLKrakówmBank SAMM3003:06:1103:05:35-
3235256KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4003:06:1303:06:09-
3243303NYCZ MAREKPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM3003:06:2303:06:04-
3255123DANHOFER KRZYSZTOFPOLWola ZachariaszowskaMM3003:06:2503:06:06-
3261642STODULSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKrzyżanówKutno BiegaMM4003:06:2703:05:04-
3276563KWOLIK DANIELPOLDługopole ZdrójMM4003:06:2903:05:25-
3285985SHEVCHENKO EUGENIAPOLKrakowCiscoKK3003:06:3303:06:27-
3293168SZELEST BARBARAPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniKK4003:06:3403:05:55-
330435BAEYENS BARTBELBrussegemMM3003:06:3803:06:16-
3313277ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówDNA SPORTTEAMMM5003:06:4103:06:04-
3322161SROKA MARCINPOLKrakówMM4003:06:4903:06:26-
333367WOJTASZAK RAFAŁPOLGdyniaMM4003:06:5003:06:21-
3345282KABAŁA DAMIANPOLGostyńSP 5 Gostyń/Kania GostyńMM3003:06:5303:06:17-
3355993KILIAN MATEUSZPOLKrakówJOZEFINSKA TEAMMM3003:06:5303:06:39-
3364992PIECHACZEK JACEKPOLJastrzębie-ZdrójInżynieria Biegania TeamMM4003:06:5403:06:09-
3371951ZMUDA FREDERICFRAClichyCS Clichy AthletismeMM4003:06:5803:06:58-
3383946LYTVYN ANDRIIUKRLvivMM3003:07:0103:06:30-
339386MAZUREK ROMANPOLmurówMM4003:07:0803:06:36-
3406686GRUSZCZYŃSKI DAWIDPOLKarniceDowództwo Gen.nr.4 Siły PowietrzneMM3003:07:1103:06:02-
3412183KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLGdańskRunning TriCity TeamMM3003:07:1403:06:58-
3424755QUARTA GIANLUCAITAlecceA.S.D. TRE CASALIMM4003:07:1803:07:17-
3433228KALINOWSKI TOMASZPOLwodzisław śląskiKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4003:07:2103:06:08-
3447016BULIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSMM3003:07:3003:07:06-
3455918MULDNER RAFAŁPOLKrakówPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4003:07:3203:07:13-
3465664ŻOGAŁA JANPOLkatowiceDziki na dwóch nogachMM4003:07:3703:06:59-
3473328POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!MM5003:07:3903:07:31-
3482669SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTRPOLWęgrówAktywni WęgrówMM3003:07:4003:07:08-
3496733KOZŁOWSKI JACEKPOLWrocławRKBMM4003:07:4803:07:15-
3506688MEUS MARCINPOLKrakówAZS AWF Masters KrakówMM3003:07:5403:07:41-
3514218BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3003:07:5503:07:49-
3526547MARCINKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSkarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM4003:07:5603:07:06-
353479MAGOCSY ADAMPOLKrakówMM3003:08:0003:07:09-
3541425SZAWAN PAWEŁPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4003:08:0703:07:50-
3555351CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKrakówEricsson & FriendsMM3003:08:0903:05:12-
3561734WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBydgoszczFriday styleMM3003:08:0903:07:33-
3577123DURIGA STANISŁAWPOLTRENCINMM5003:08:1003:07:50-
3583487DOBRZAŃSKI TOMASZPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3003:08:1103:07:56-
3597039KARLSSON TORBJORNSWEVargardaOK KullingshofMM4003:08:1103:07:28-
3604944KRYSTYAN TOMASZPOLkrakówMM4003:08:1103:07:57-
361622ORZECHOWSKI DAMIANPOLSuchedniówBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM3003:08:2003:08:03-
3625827HOLLANTI MARKOFINTampereTampereen MaratonklubiMM4003:08:2403:08:19-
363972SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBiłgorajBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM3003:08:2403:07:11-
3642087NOWAK BARTOSZPOLTarnowskie GóryMM3003:08:2503:07:47-
3651953KRZYSZTOŃ TOMASZPOLJaworznikAmbitni AmatorzyMM4003:08:2603:08:09-
3667095PLISZKA BARTOSZPOLOstrołękaOLA TEAMMM4003:08:3203:08:04-
3676832GRYCMAN MAREKPOLTurza śląskaVege RunnersMM3003:08:3403:08:25-
3683753KORZENIOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4003:08:3503:07:35-
3692369WOJNAR JACEKPOLŁańcutdo AniMM3003:08:3603:07:47-
3707079JASTRZĄB PIOTRPOLLESKOMM5003:08:3703:08:16-
3713661UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKatowiceUBS TeamMM3003:08:4203:08:32-
3725900JAMROŻY MARCINPOLSosnowiecMagneti Marelli PolandMM3003:08:4303:08:04-
3731773OLKIS RAFAŁPOLWrocławprzebiega.plMM3003:08:4603:08:29-
374995GOLOVATIUK SERGIIPOLPoznanMM3003:08:5303:07:56-
3753458FURMAŃSKI ARTURPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM3003:08:5603:07:50-
3764733NEMES PETERHUNDebrecenMM4003:08:5603:08:36-
3773528BAWOR ROBERTPOLCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaMM4003:08:5903:08:53-
3782019PARUS ARKADIUSZPOLWrześniaNIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIAMM3003:08:5903:08:12-
3793781WENTRYS DARIUSZPOLbielsko-białaMM4003:08:5903:08:37-
3806683DOMISZEWSKA MARIAPOLUstrzyki DolneKK5003:09:0203:08:47-
381292DŁUGAJ ANDRZEJPOLMikołówMM4003:09:0403:08:28-
3825611MACZUGA BARTŁOMIEJPOLGliwiceMustangi GliwiceMM3003:09:0403:07:59-
3835500DYRLAGA MARCINPOLwegierska GórkaMetalpol Węgierska GórkaMM3003:09:0503:08:41-
3845462GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4003:09:0503:08:46-
3853299OPRYSZEK BOGUSŁAWPOLKrakówMM5003:09:0703:08:34-
3866408STOPKA JANPOLCięcinaMM3003:09:0803:08:43-
3874943ŁOZIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLOleśnicaUltra Speed KwezalMM4003:09:0803:08:08-
3887014EVANS MATTHEWGBRCHELTENHAMCHELTENHAM HARRIERSMM1803:09:0903:08:10-
3893579STEFANOPOULOS CHARALAMPOSGREATHENSGREEK RUNNERSMM6003:09:1003:09:01-
3903891JOKIEL TOMASZPOLŚwierczyniecŚwierczyniec RunningMM3003:09:2103:08:15-
3915374RUTA MACIEJPOLŁódźMM4003:09:2103:08:55-
3925662DAVI PAOLOITAKrakowMM3003:09:2203:08:44-
3935337ZAWŁOCKI DARIUSZPOLSzczecinMM3003:09:2503:09:22-
3947100PIENIĄDZ BARTŁOMIEJPOLKRAKÓWMISIU Z BUSZUMM3003:09:2803:08:46-
3951368JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJasinMM3003:09:3003:08:59-
3963868KLOBOSIC BRANISLAVSVKKosiceBK Steel KosiceMM4003:09:3603:09:28-
397370WŁODARCZYK PIOTRPOLKrakówKraków Nowa HutaMM3003:09:3903:09:20-
3981206MAŁEK MAREKPOLStaniątkiMM4003:09:4203:09:26-
3993892BIAŁOWĄS PAWEŁPOLOławaKb harcownik jelcz laskowiceMM3003:09:4303:09:03-
4007075FILIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLPogórzedZH MWMM4003:10:0303:09:06-
4013894ZAŁUBSKI JACEKPOLJelcz-LaskowiceKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceMM3003:10:0403:09:25-
4023895MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLJelcz-LaskowiceKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceMM3003:10:0503:09:25-
4031402LITVINAVICIUS SAULIUSLTUJonavaMaratonasMM4003:10:0703:09:54-
4047106SZARATA TOMASZPOLMiłoszyceKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceMM4003:10:0703:09:26-
4053939ZALEWSKI KAROLPOLWiśniewRACEFIGHTERMM3003:10:0703:09:35-
4064816CAŁA MICHAŁPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4003:10:0803:09:58-
4075113RĘKAWIK SZYMONPOLElblągETT - Elbląg Triathlon TeamMM1803:10:1003:09:35-
4086002MISZCZAK KORNELPOLKlecza DolnaMM1803:10:1303:09:52-
4093366ZAWADZKI SŁAWEKPOLŁódźMM3003:10:1303:09:36-
4101384WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4003:10:2303:09:51-
4112263MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKatowiceMM4003:10:2503:09:47-
412300TEKIELI MAREKPOLKrakówASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERMM5003:10:2503:10:21-
413235NIEPOKÓJ PATRYKPOLpolanica zdrójIncom GroupMM3003:10:3703:10:26-
4146894FRANTISEIW RISIANSVKDOLNY KUBINMM5003:10:4003:10:38-
4156549DZIOPA ADAMPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5003:10:4103:10:31-
4161999HASIK ZBIGNIEWPOLSosnowiecMM4003:10:4303:10:19-
4172154BIELECKI TOMASZPOLSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINAMM4003:10:4503:10:37-
4182861JUDA MARCINPOLNisko:OMM3003:10:4503:09:44-
4195308BYTNIEWSKI DARIUSZPOLKatowiceTeam PKO Silesia MarathonMM4003:10:4703:10:34-
4204568PARZONKA SYLWESTERPOLMROCZENKS GEPART KĘPNOMM4003:10:5103:09:37-
421828KORUS KARINAPOLPiekary ŚlaskieCidry lotajomKK3003:10:5303:09:54-
4223174WICHER GRZEGORZPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4003:10:5403:10:14-
4233563OLENICZ ARTURPOLNOWY SĄCZVisegrad Maraton RytroMM5003:10:5503:10:54-
4243195RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCieleWATAHAMM4003:10:5703:09:33-
4253853OLCHAWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBrzeskoAKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS BRZESKOMM3003:10:5803:10:13-
4263234MĘŻYK MATEUSZPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A./Radlinioki w bieguMM3003:10:5903:09:26-
4276058SVEC MATEJSVKBratislavaMM1803:11:0403:10:49-
4282691MORGIEWICZ PIOTRPOLGRYFICERunGryf GryficeMM5003:11:0703:09:48-
4292069POGORZELSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4003:11:0803:10:47-
4306820SALACH RADOSŁAWPOLLUBSKO11LDKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4003:11:1103:10:58-
431345GAŁAŚ ALEKSANDERPOLKrakówMM4003:11:1203:09:59-
4326562BURAKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWarszawaMM1803:11:1403:10:27-
4332789JANIK PAWEŁPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4003:11:1803:10:43-
4346360PTASZNIK GRZEGORZPOLStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamMM4003:11:1903:11:12-
4352222KRAWCZYK MAREKPOLKrakówMM4003:11:2403:11:04-
4361780PACUŁA ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceAKMB Pędziwiatr GliwiceMM5003:11:2503:10:27-
4375033BOK RAFAŁPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3003:11:2703:10:57-
4381632DZIERLA MARCINPOLŻerkówFinal Charge Runners BandMM3003:11:2703:10:11-
439276WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPoznańMarWincMM4003:11:2903:10:41-
4406922OLLIGES HEINZGERSurwoldLauffreunde Emsland TEAKM5003:11:3003:10:36-
4413839STAVGIANNOUDAKIS STYLIANOSGRERETHYMNOMM5003:11:3203:10:54-
4421771KAMIENIAK JACEKPOLRadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuMM4003:11:3303:11:10-
4435946WIECZOREK ANDRZEJPOLRacibórzhasiokMM3003:11:4103:11:09-
4442577KOWALKOWSKI TOMASZPOLKluczeMM4003:11:4203:11:11-
4452799KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM3003:11:4403:10:41-
446918STANISŁAWSKI KAROLPOLLegnicaRunner.plMM3003:11:5403:10:51-
4475964DRĄŻEK PAWEŁPOLBełchatówPGE Jupiter Elektrownia BełchatówMM5003:11:5703:11:23-
4483696PIETROSZEK RAFALPOLStrumienUBS Team // Aktywna PszczynaMM1803:11:5703:10:57-
449649ŁABNO WALDEKPOLŁuczyceDotsportMM4003:11:5903:10:46-
4505366ZARZECZNA OLGAPOLLublinLubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweKK3003:12:0103:11:36-
4515522RAUTIAINEN MERJAFINVilppulaVälimatkat OyKK4003:12:0203:11:17-
4525314KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLStara NiedziałkaNovolMM4003:12:0303:11:37-
4534166GLINKOWSKI LAURENTFRAPHALEMPINMM4003:12:0403:12:03-
4541635JUSZKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLEłkMM5003:12:0603:11:37-
4552675SKÓRKA ADAMPOLZłotoryjaOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM4003:12:0603:11:49-
4565761KRZYWDZIŃSKA MONIKAPOLCiechocinAZS UMED ŁÓDŹKK1803:12:1103:11:46-
4573310SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM4003:12:1103:11:59-
4582850WÓJCIK PAWEŁPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM4003:12:1203:09:25-
4595419REJNIAK ROBERTPOLMławaMM4003:12:1803:11:57-
4604965TOMCZYK MARCINPOLKrakowMM4003:12:1803:11:41-
4613664PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻywiecUBS TeamMM1803:12:2303:11:46-
4623715BERNAT ROBERTPOLbiała nyska10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAMM4003:12:2603:11:33-
4636445MAJEWSKI ARTURPOLKalisz PomorskiV Maraton LeśnikówMM4003:12:2803:12:08-
4643185MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM4003:12:2903:12:14-
4653483BIEŃ KAROLPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3003:12:3503:11:31-
4663748STAŃKO PAWEŁPOLLutowiskaTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4003:12:3503:11:57-
4675411KOŻYCZKOWSKI EDWARDPOLBOLSZEWObdow MWMM3003:12:3603:11:31-
4684546UCHEREK MATEUSZPOLRybnikMM3003:12:3603:11:30-
4696714CINESI PIETROITAbergamoKM6003:12:3703:12:36-
4701527KLUF ZDZISŁAWPOLBełchatówAMATORMM6003:12:3803:11:19-
4712826KOWALIK RAFAŁPOLŚwiebodziceTeMMPo WałbrzychMM4003:12:3803:11:29-
4724237BAUDRAND VINCENTFRAclichyMM4003:12:4203:12:09-
4733173MOKRY DOMINIKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM3003:12:4203:12:03-
4744913BASCHIERI MICHELEITABusto Garolfo AmatorKK3003:12:4303:10:04-
4753345BELIŃSKA PATRYCJAPOLBydgoszczRUN BYDGOSZCZKK1803:12:4303:11:20-
4765564SZEIN PIOTRPOLCzęstochowaMM3003:12:4503:11:38-
4772110HORBOWY SŁAWOMIRPOLCzepielowiceMM5003:12:5203:10:39-
4786986POTEMPA JONASZPOLAndrychów4Move TeamMM1803:12:5203:12:14-
4796789SZYMCZYK DANIELPOLKraków77MM4003:13:0403:12:17-
4807144ZMRZYŃSKI JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAMM3003:13:0803:12:34-
4813018MOLLIN BARTŁOMIEJPOLSTRZELNOKP PSP PuckMM4003:13:0903:12:02-
4823488WOLNY KRZYSZTOFPOLKrakowRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3003:13:0903:12:53-
4835087BABULA MATEUSZPOLKrakówMM3003:13:1303:12:43-
4842293ZYZAK DANIELPOLSiemianowice ŚląskieMM3003:13:1303:10:46-
4853676BĘTKOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLStróżeUBS TeamMM5003:13:2103:13:01-
4866477KOPYCKI ŁUKASZPOLBielsko-BiałaMM3003:13:2303:07:01-
4874973SZATANIK ZBIGNIEWPOLUjsołyMM5003:13:2603:12:35-
4886194KARASOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLBrzeg1 Pułk Saperów BrzegMM3003:13:2703:13:07-
4892119DĄBROWSKI PIOTRPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3003:13:2903:13:19-
4901056SERZYSKO BARTOSZPOLCieszynGo APTIV!MM3003:13:3203:13:05-
4913761SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZPOLSanokTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM3003:13:3203:12:54-
4924834KUBIT ROBERTPOLGłowienkaKM PSP KrosnoMM3003:13:3303:12:57-
4937036CHRISTENSEN LINDASWEVargardaKK3003:13:3803:12:52-
4944788URBAN ROBERTPOLnowe miasteczkonas nie dogoniatMM4003:13:4303:13:24-
4951426JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaMM4003:13:4403:12:35-
4963045CHLEBEK KRZYSZTOFPOLMIKOŁÓWSTS Biegaton MikołówMM4003:13:4703:12:28-
4975333PETKIEWICZ TOMASZPOLMikołówKIA ETRANS - STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓWMM3003:13:4803:12:43-
4986916SZCZEPANIK KONRADGBRlondonMM3003:13:4903:10:57-
4996449OLESIAK GRZEGORZPOLKrakówEskadra Kraków/Los Pantalones RojosMM4003:13:5303:13:13-
5002576SURÓWKA TOMASZPOLKrakówBiegam bo lubięMM4003:13:5503:13:23-