Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
14BERGA BIRHANU BEKELEETHADDIS ABEBAOROMIYAO POICEMM3001:01:5401:01:54-
212METTO DAVID KIPRONOKENELDORETNIKEMM1801:01:5401:01:54-
36TAMRU AREDO SHIFERAETHADDIS ABEBAMM1801:01:5401:01:53-
47FAKIRE WORNEHETHADDIS ABEBATORRESPORT AND BODYFACTORYMM3001:01:5501:01:55-
510HABTAMU WAKEYO ASEFAETHOTOMYOMM3001:01:5501:01:54-
61KYEVA COSMAS MUTUIKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM3001:01:5801:01:58-
75LEMA SOLOMON BIRATUETHMM3001:01:5901:01:59-
817PRAMAU ULADISLAUBLRMINSKMM3001:02:2401:02:24-
92TIROP EMMANUEL KETERKENNAIROBInikeMM3001:02:3101:02:31-
109MUTAI STEPHENKENNAIROBIMM3001:03:2501:03:25-
1113ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM1801:04:5501:04:55-
1219FELEKE FIKADU HAILEETHMM1801:05:2101:05:21-
137027KOPEĆ WOJCIECHPOLOlsztynekTeam KopećMM3001:06:5901:06:59-
148KAWAUCHI YOSHIKIJPNJAYBIRDMM1801:07:0801:07:07-
156221MARYSIAK ADAMPOLKsiąż Śląski11 DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM3001:10:2601:10:25-
1615LACHOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3001:11:1401:11:13-
176797DUDA SEWERYNPOLKrakówDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM3001:11:1501:11:15-
1826FISKOVICI LILIAMDATIRASPOLKK1801:11:1501:11:15-
1923KAYO HALIMA HUSSEINETHKK1801:11:1501:11:15-
2022MAIYO NAOMI JOPKOSGEIKENNAIROBIKK1801:11:1501:11:15-
215773STACHOWICZ TOMASZPOLZawadaANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM3001:11:2801:11:26-
2218BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLTORUŃMM4001:11:3401:11:34-
236812PELO ARTURPOLSłupsk12Dywizja ZmechanizowanaMM4001:13:0001:12:59-
241922DARIUSZ TRENERPOLkrakowBiegaj z DarkiemMM4001:13:0101:12:59-
256362KIJOWSKI ADRIANPOLŻabnoDGRSZ1-11DPANCMM1801:13:3401:13:33-
266631RACZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLKraśnikDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM1801:13:4301:13:42-
2714ANTONIO SOUSAPORCASCAISMM4001:13:4701:13:47-
2825JERONOH MERCYLINEKENNANDI SOUTHKK1801:13:4801:13:48-
2924NUNES VERAPORKK3001:13:4801:13:48-
305739CZYŻ GRZEGORZPOLBogumiłowiceMM5001:13:4901:13:48-
3121NINA SAVINABLRKK1801:14:3101:14:31-
326470CHAEN MUNETAKEJPNchibaMM4001:14:5701:14:55-
336698KASZUBA MICHAŁPOLPiekary ŚląskieGRUPA NOMAXMM4001:15:0201:15:01-
345154LUBIENIECKI MACIEJPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3001:15:0201:15:02-
355970LAPKO ANDRIIUKRIvano-FrankivskAndriiMM3001:15:0301:15:03-
365632BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaIWsp SZMM4001:15:2001:15:20-
376248DRAŻBA DOMINIKPOLStare JuchyTeam KopećMM3001:15:2201:15:22-
383203BRYŚ PIOTRPOLŚwierczyniecRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:16:1301:16:12-
391844COYLE NICHOLASGBRStroudStroud and District ACMM3001:16:1401:16:08-
401806ZUKAUSKAS ANTANASLTUJonavaMaratonasMM3001:16:5001:16:47-
411190KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZPOLNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMMM4001:16:5301:16:50-
423330SVARC ROMANSVKPopradPopradMM4001:17:0001:16:58-
436947CHERKES SERGEYUKROdessaSportcociumMM3001:17:0701:17:05-
445743MROCZKOWSKI KAMILPOLKrakówMM3001:17:2801:17:28-
456071IGNACAK MARIUSZPOLJaworznoDrużyna BlondynaMM4001:17:2901:17:25-
467136GUROŚ DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM3001:18:0601:18:02-
473269STRĘKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM3001:18:1201:18:04-
483575NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZPOLStanisławówRaceFighterMM3001:18:1401:18:11-
4928JAGIELSKA EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAKK3001:18:1501:18:14-
50286KRAWCZYK MACIEJPOLBiłgorajMM3001:18:1501:18:13-
5132OKSANA YURCHUKUKRKK3001:18:1501:18:15-
527046ZABORSKI RYSZARDPOLKoszalinOrkiestra Wojskowa KoszalinMM4001:18:4401:18:42-
536290KAFEL JACEKPOLKrakowMM4001:18:5701:18:55-
541788SIATKA KRZESIMIRPOLLublinLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM3001:19:0001:18:59-
555340CHUDY PATRYKPOLKrakówTeam KopećMM3001:19:0701:18:57-
566675DRABIK EMILPOLMszana DolnaMM1801:19:0701:19:07-
575246KNESZ MAREKPOLJejkowiceMM5001:19:0701:19:03-
586274KEMUŚ JAROSŁAWPOLCHOJNICEV Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:19:0801:19:04-
592225VALLEJO EDUARDOPOLKrakówJacekBiega Running TeamMM3001:19:0801:19:05-
605160WELBER MICHAŁPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąLacho TeamMM1801:19:0801:19:04-
61472BERENGUER FERRI SANTIAGOCZECeska LipaLaFoia.com Onil (Spain)KK1801:19:2301:19:20-
621303NALEPKA PAWEŁPOLWodzisław ŚląskiForma Wodzisław Śląski /KS MorsyMM3001:19:2401:19:18-
632829HUDAK MARIIAUKRKalushKK1801:19:3101:19:31-
646244BARTOSIK SEBASTIANPOLWodzisław ŚląskiKRS TKKF Morsy.plMM3001:19:3301:19:27-
652464SIATKA PIOTRPOLKrakówLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM1801:19:3301:19:32-
663165SEWERYN JACEKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4001:19:3501:19:32-
67562CABAJ DAMIANPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:19:4601:19:46-
686833GODEK GERARDPOLGórnoMM5001:19:4601:19:39-
697157NOWICKI ARTURPOLMALCZYCE1BZ/7BOW/12DZMM3001:19:4801:19:31-
705949MICHALEC MARCINPOLKROSNOKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM3001:19:5301:19:52-
717038STOLARZ PIOTRPOLDąbrowa GórniczaAktywna DąbrowaMM4001:19:5301:19:50-
726599FEDAK GRZEGORZPOLSanokPASS* Flexibility to advanceMM4001:19:5501:19:54-
731907BOJDOŁ ROBERTPOLTychyBojdoł Bosch ServiceMM3001:19:5601:19:54-
746868LEŚNIAK MACIEJPOLKrakówOrbis Hotel GroupMM3001:19:5801:19:51-
753560LUBERA ŁUKASZPOLTłuszczLacho TeamMM1801:19:5801:19:54-
762217MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM4001:19:5801:19:52-
774193SEWERYN ANDRZEJPOLChełm ŚląskiWAMPOL MysłowiceMM4001:19:5901:19:56-
78924JAGIELA RAFAŁPOLOpoleKubuś TeamMM3001:20:0001:19:53-
79460MOLCZYK PAWEŁPOLNiwkaMolo TeamMM4001:20:0001:19:57-
803025MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKaletyO co biega w Kaletach & Kosek TeamMM3001:20:0601:20:04-
812363KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAMM3001:20:2001:20:19-
826586NANAKI DMITRIYUKROdessaPalmyraMM3001:20:2001:20:18-
835574KIDA PAWEŁPOLŁowiskoMM1801:20:2301:20:14-
846682PONIKIEWSKI JERZYPOLGubin11 DKPancMM4001:20:2301:20:23-
852764PLEVAK MILANSVKPuchovBK Lysa pod MakytouKM4001:20:4101:20:35-
864809SCHMIEDEBERG NILSGERKirch RosinMM5001:20:5501:20:50-
876506STARZ PAWEŁPOLZagnańskTeam KopećMM3001:20:5501:20:52-
881270VEDEIKIS ERNESTASLTUSiauliu rajKasciukaiMM4001:20:5501:20:54-
893105FRĄCKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBukownoSGB Samo sie nie przebiegnieMM3001:20:5801:20:50-
903082WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRadzionkówTourSport Running TeamMM4001:20:5801:20:56-
912001GROŃ KRYSTIANPOLZabrzeTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM1801:20:5901:20:57-
92669CZECH ROBERTPOLKrakówAZS-AWF Kraków MastersMM4001:21:0001:20:58-
931892CZYSZCZOŃ BOGDANPOLWieliczkaMM4001:21:2801:21:22-
942179KOSTIUK IGORUKRIvano-FrankivskShypshyna Run ClubMM6001:21:3001:21:26-
956245MARTINO LEONEITARomaASD MAGIC TRAININGKM5001:21:3001:21:30-
967002GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3001:21:3401:21:26-
976273BIALIC RADOSŁAWPOLTomaszowo11DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM4001:21:3501:21:34-
986647GWÓŹDŹ JACEKPOLDrezdenko,,V Maraton Leśników'' - Nadleśnictwo SmolarzMM1801:21:4801:21:43-
996126AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3001:21:5301:21:31-
1006212DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŻoryV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:21:5901:21:55-
1016539YUS FERNANDEZ ANGELESPZaragozaMM5001:21:5901:21:56-
1025323MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLKrakówKKB DystansMM3001:22:1301:22:13-
1034674URBANIAK PAWEŁPOLWieluńWieluń BiegaMM1801:22:1301:22:06-
104524TESLUK JAKUBPOLŻoryDecathlon Sosno TeamMM1801:22:1401:22:05-
1054650WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLŻoryNiewybieganiMM3001:22:1401:22:11-
1064222ZAGANIACZ ARTURPOLWłoszczowaMM1801:22:1501:22:04-
1074183JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroMM3001:22:3501:22:16-
1082122MUSIAŁ MATEUSZPOLOleśnicaOleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowaMM3001:22:3501:22:25-
1096398JAŁOCHA MIECZYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMM5001:22:3601:22:31-
110582PREISNER ROBERTPOLPrzrmyślMM5001:22:3701:22:34-
111916SYKORA DANIELSVKPopradLaMichaela.skMM4001:22:4201:22:39-
1126668WALKOWIAK ARKADIUSZPOLBielawaStowarzyszenie nowa nadziejaMM3001:22:4201:22:29-
1133740PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3001:22:4301:22:35-
1142624CZERNY TOMASZPOLZabrzeAktywne ZabrzeMM3001:22:4401:22:29-
1152460SZCZYRBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3001:22:4401:22:40-
1166526BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMILPOLLublinTeam KopećMM3001:22:4501:22:35-
1172606KAMIŃSKI ROMANPOLWałbrzychMM5001:22:5201:22:51-
1181977PLET CEDRICFRAJOUELESTOURSCAP BOLLENEMM3001:22:5301:22:43-
1191699PAVLIK VITCZELichnovBáječné ženy v běhuKK4001:23:0401:22:58-
1201377TYLEK RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:23:0601:22:53-
1213440CIĘŻKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4001:23:0701:22:54-
1222781OBSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGarliczkaKRISMM3001:23:1701:22:57-
1232478BUŁANOW LESZEKPOLHipolitówMM4001:23:2301:23:17-
1243447KMIECIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM1801:23:2301:23:17-
1253186LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM3001:23:2601:23:25-
1263732KUDŁAK PAWEŁPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3001:23:2801:23:20-
1271998SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTychyFENIX TYCHYMM3001:23:2801:23:17-
128339SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKrakówMM3001:23:3101:23:20-
129235NIEPOKÓJ PATRYKPOLpolanica zdrójIncom GroupMM3001:23:3701:23:26-
1303655CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3001:23:3801:23:33-
1312696HRABIA ŁUKASZPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWYMM3001:23:4101:23:36-
1323672GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLUstrońUBS TeamMM4001:23:4201:23:37-
1334382PISKORZ AGNIESZKAPOLSosnowiecw pogoni za duchemKK3001:23:4401:23:32-
134203SZYRMER SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMM3001:23:4501:23:39-
1354721BARTHA ATTILAHUNDebrecenMM5001:23:4801:23:27-
1365760PRASEŁEK ROBERTPOLOlkuszANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM4001:23:4801:23:42-
1372675SKÓRKA ADAMPOLZłotoryjaOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM4001:23:4801:23:31-
1385371WIELGOSZ PIOTRPOLolkuszMM4001:23:4801:23:42-
1392806FARGANUS ROBERTPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LesnejMM3001:23:4901:23:41-
1404143DEZITTER ARNAUDFRAtemplemarsKM4001:23:5901:23:57-
1411761SNARSKI DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM4001:24:0001:23:45-
1421080ADAMSON RICHARDGBRCAMBRIDGESHIREMM3001:24:0101:23:51-
1434789PONTUS ROBERTPOLOleśnicaCała Oleśnica BiegaMM3001:24:0201:23:57-
1446306SZELIGA WOJTEKPOLImielinMM4001:24:0501:24:00-
1454309MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówCISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMMM3001:24:0901:23:59-
1464493SYNOWIEC JACEKPOLLegnicaKB Lew LegnicaMM4001:24:1401:24:13-
1476484BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTERPOLDolaszewo104 blog WałczMM4001:24:1601:24:14-
1482607KONRAD MARCINPOLZawiercieMM3001:24:1701:24:13-
1491420MAŚLANKA JACEKPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:24:1801:24:09-
1501413MOTYKA KAMILPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3001:24:1801:24:07-
1511663CHRZAN MARCINPOLPruszkówMM4001:24:1901:24:13-
1523208CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:24:2201:24:19-
1536476FAJGER JANUSZPOLŻAGAŃ34BKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4001:24:2201:24:11-
1543709GRZYWACZ MARCINPOLCzechowice-DziedziceUBS TeamMM4001:24:2201:24:13-
155886HAAVISTO HARRIFINHelsinkiMM3001:24:2201:24:11-
1566820SALACH RADOSŁAWPOLLUBSKO11LDKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4001:24:2201:24:09-
1574686GANDZIAROWSKI MAREKPOLSobótkaWATAHA SOBÓTKAMM1801:24:2401:24:20-
1587135ATANASOW ANCEW DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM4001:24:2601:24:04-
1595026ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówMM3001:24:2601:24:12-
1606693SALKEVICH INESABLRNovopolotskNAFTANKK1801:24:2901:24:28-
1614510GAŁUSZKA DAWIDPOLŚwiętochłowiceHAZOKIMM1801:24:3001:24:26-
1625808NEUWIRTH ALEXANDERCZEczeskaAK Emila Zátopka KopřivniceMM6001:24:3501:24:33-
1635867KREJCI DALIBORCZEOstravaMM4001:24:3701:24:35-
1646433LATAŁA JACEKPOLKrajkówlkb rudnikMM4001:24:3701:24:37-
1651041AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECHPOLKrakówGo APTIV!MM3001:24:3901:24:38-
1663752DRYNIAK DANIELPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:24:4001:24:31-
1673747KOHUT DARIUSZPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:24:4001:24:31-
1685485MADEJ MATEUSZPOLStaniątki-MM1801:24:4001:24:38-
169202ŻUCHOWSKI DANIELPOLKrakówNowa Huta TeamMM3001:24:4001:24:18-
1703731MALINA PIOTRPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM4001:24:4101:24:35-
1713823LESIK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław Śląski Forma Wodzisław Śląski - drużynaMM4001:24:4201:24:34-
1723991GŁODEK MARCINPOLStężycaDG RSZ 4 - Siły PowietrzneMM3001:24:4301:24:30-
1735676KUBIAK PIOTRPOLJastrowiePrecon PolskaMM3001:24:4601:24:46-
1746333STACHOWICZ WIESŁAWPOLPolskaBrzoza BiegaMM4001:24:4801:24:32-
1754430KOMENDA JANUSZPOLZielonkiMM4001:24:5501:24:54-
1767069LYKHOSHERSTY DMYTROUKRKanivПУШЕБMM1801:24:5801:24:51-
1777119KROWIAK JACEKPOLPAWŁOWICEMM4001:25:0001:24:50-
1785008RAJEK SEBASTIANPOLTychySPORTRUN TYCHYMM4001:25:0201:25:02-
1793909SELIGA PATRYKPOLGłownoKS Głowno w BieguMM1801:25:0201:24:51-
1804812ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM4001:25:0301:24:49-
1811958BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZduńska Wola Rajsport ActiveMM3001:25:0401:24:50-
1821712KOWALSKI ADAMCHNSaintprexAdamskiMM4001:25:0501:25:00-
1836192SUPERNAK ŁUKASZPOLłazyBiegaj Z BananemMM4001:25:0501:25:01-
1844090DOBOSZ KONRADPOLSieprawMM1801:25:0601:24:48-
1855227HERDZINA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówMM3001:25:0601:24:59-
1863008STACHURA DAMIANPOLLubinMM3001:25:0601:24:34-
1876603MAJ TADEUSZPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5001:25:0801:25:07-
1887102HAVRLANT JIRICZEMecerizCafe racersMM4001:25:1001:25:04-
1895256KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4001:25:1301:25:09-
1906852SAWICKI MARCINPOLDorotkaMM1801:25:1401:24:57-
1914352WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANPOLŁazyGrupa Jura'PLMM4001:25:1401:24:57-
1925364SUŁKOWSKI MACIEJPOLJarosławTriathlon JarosławMM4001:25:1501:25:08-
1933882FERENC JANUSZPOLLUDWIKOWICE KLODZKIEuks ludwikowiceMM6001:25:1601:25:09-
1944030BASTA GRZEGORZPOLChełmekParkrun ChrzanówMM4001:25:1701:25:07-
195893HYLA DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaCafemobil TeamMM4001:25:1701:24:58-
1961424WÓJCIK SEBASTIANPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM1801:25:1701:25:05-
1975156SOSNOWSKI ROMANPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4001:25:1801:25:03-
1984815BARTULA PIOTRPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4001:25:1901:25:04-
1993069KRZYSZTOFIK MARIUSZPOLKRAKÓWR7MM3001:25:1901:25:11-
2003124WARDZAŁA MICHAŁPOLWieliczkaMM3001:25:1901:25:04-
201354POLAK STANISŁAWPOLKrakówNiezrzeszonyMM4001:25:2301:25:19-
2024285STANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLKrakówKraków Airport Running TeamMM4001:25:2301:25:01-
2036066KWIECIEŃ AREKPOLKrakówSKUNDLONY.PL / VEGE RUNNERSMM4001:25:2401:25:18-
2042494PŁAZA DARIUSZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM4001:25:2501:25:23-
2052154BIELECKI TOMASZPOLSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINAMM4001:25:3301:25:25-
2063767PŁANETA MARCINPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM4001:25:3501:25:31-
2076485HUDAKOVA JITKASVKTrencinĎurikam Team TrenčínKK4001:25:3901:25:34-
2082183KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLGdańskRunning TriCity TeamMM3001:25:4201:25:26-
2091756KOWALCZYK TOMASZUSABochniaMM3001:25:4401:25:26-
2103868KLOBOSIC BRANISLAVSVKKosiceBK Steel KosiceMM4001:25:4501:25:37-
2114216DEMUYTER DAVIDFRASantesdavid demuyterMM4001:25:4601:25:44-
2123303NYCZ MAREKPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM3001:25:4801:25:29-
2134796WYLĘGA DOMINIKPOLMroczeńKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3001:25:4801:25:28-
2146888BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁPOLRZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLMM4001:25:4901:25:42-
2156220KUBIĆ DANIELPOLKrakówMM3001:25:5001:25:42-
2164748KUPA BARTOSZPOLHajnówkaklub biegaczy jyskMM3001:25:5101:25:32-
2173528BAWOR ROBERTPOLCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaMM4001:25:5501:25:49-
2184477LEDWOŃ PAWEŁPOLTychyMM3001:25:5801:25:53-
2193565MARKOWICZ SZYMONPOLKrosnoMM3001:26:0401:25:57-
2202172DRYL RUSLANUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3001:26:0801:25:54-
2215892KOWALKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSędziszówMM3001:26:0801:25:21-
2226602SWAŁDEK KONRADPOLKrakówmBank SAMM3001:26:0801:25:32-
2233225PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRadlinKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4001:26:1001:26:02-
2246842NOWAK TOMASZPOLdąbrowa górniczaMagneti MarelliMM1801:26:1301:25:03-
2253220DOSTOŁ DOMINIKPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM3001:26:1401:26:06-
2261951ZMUDA FREDERICFRAClichyCS Clichy AthletismeMM4001:26:1401:26:14-
2273923RUDNIK TOMASZPOLBogatyniaPGE KWB TURÓWMM4001:26:1501:26:13-
228752BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZPOLCzeladźMM4001:26:1801:26:04-
2294404SKIBA KRZYSZTOFPOLKoszęcinMafia Team LubliniecMM1801:26:1801:26:14-
2301725ŁOBOŻEWICZ RYSZARDPOLKraków RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/BBL KRAKÓWMM5001:26:1901:25:43-
231236PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKrakówMM3001:26:2001:26:05-
2324735AWRYCEWICZ ROMANPOLnowa rudauks ludwikowiceMM5001:26:2201:26:15-
2335626WYSOCKI MARIUSZPOLPiekary ŚląskieMM4001:26:2301:26:01-
234332ZIMNICKI DANIELPOLLublinStalowe ŁosieMM4001:26:2301:25:41-
2356607BIZOŃ DAWIDPOLAndrychówMM1801:26:2401:26:11-
2364733NEMES PETERHUNDebrecenMM4001:26:2401:26:04-
2375445CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOpalenicaMM1801:26:2501:25:52-
2382442BARBOSA PEDROPORGondomarAdamskiMM3001:26:2601:25:24-
2395155PODGÓRSKI JERZYPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4001:26:2701:26:04-
2407006KUSZEL BARTŁOMIEJPOLKatowiceMM3001:26:3301:26:28-
2412353LATACZ JAROSŁAWPOLKatowiceMM5001:26:3301:26:21-
2424440KRAUSS HELMUTGERWeimarMM5001:26:3601:26:24-
2431104ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECHPOLWarszawaWZ TeamMM3001:26:3701:26:21-
2441592BOROWSKI ADAMPOLInowrocławMM4001:26:3801:26:15-
2452947CZERWIEC ANDRZEJPOLWarszawaMM3001:26:3801:25:41-
2465993KILIAN MATEUSZPOLKrakówJOZEFINSKA TEAMMM3001:26:3901:26:25-
2473806SŁOWIK GRZEGORZPOLIskrzyniaOSP IskrzyniaMM3001:26:5101:26:29-
2486818GUZY ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceJW AGATMM5001:26:5201:26:43-
2494360MAKOWSKI MAREKPOLWęgorzewoInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychMM5001:26:5301:26:53-
2503840PYLYPIV IHORUKRZhydachivIhorkoMM1801:26:5401:26:35-
2516021ŁABAJ ROBERTPOLKowale biegam bo lubięMM3001:26:5501:26:41-
2521367BONSDORFF LASSEFINHelsinkiH.I.PMM3001:26:5701:26:45-
2533247MUCHA DARIUSZPOLBochniaITMBW KrakówMM4001:26:5701:26:45-
2544774HRABOVENKO SERHIIUKRIvano frankivskGutsul running clubMM1801:26:5801:26:39-
2555161ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM5001:26:5801:26:47-
2563320DASZYK KONRADPOLSanok ITMBW KrakówMM3001:26:5901:26:21-
2571654VOLOSHCHUK YAROSLAVUKRIvano-FrankivskGutsul running clubMM3001:26:5901:26:41-
2581941SURMA JAKUBPOLChorzówMM1801:27:0601:26:04-
2594754KATA ŁUKASZPOLZielona GóraHARPAGAN ZGMM3001:27:0801:26:44-
2603185MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM4001:27:1001:26:55-
2617155SKWORC GRZEGORZPOLSiemianowice SlaskieUBS TeamMM3001:27:1001:27:04-
2624427MASARCZYK SZYMONPOLGliwiceMM1801:27:1401:27:05-
2632676JASIŃSKI MARCINPOLNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączMM4001:27:1501:27:13-
2642840MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMPowerMM5001:27:1501:26:55-
2652432SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRybnikMM4001:27:1601:27:01-
2664826ORZEŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLWegrzce WielkieGRUPA ZUE S.A.MM4001:27:2001:27:19-
2672897STASZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLGdańskMM3001:27:2001:27:09-
268440DE GROOF PETERBELTervurenMM4001:27:2101:27:10-
2693507KOULAKIS EMMANOUILGRERethymnoarkadiMM5001:27:2101:27:12-
2702854KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3001:27:2401:27:08-
2715344STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLmstówMM4001:27:3101:27:15-
2727016BULIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSMM3001:27:3901:27:15-
2731773OLKIS RAFAŁPOLWrocławprzebiega.plMM3001:27:4001:27:23-
2745022KORNALSKI GRZEGORZGBRSheffordPolacy Biegają w UKMM4001:27:4401:26:57-
2755123DANHOFER KRZYSZTOFPOLWola ZachariaszowskaMM3001:27:4601:27:27-
2761084KLUKOSZOWSKI MAREKPOLNowa BialaMM3001:27:4601:27:31-
2773583SAMERAS CHRISTOSGREAthensGREEK RUNNERSMM5001:27:4701:27:37-
2782069POGORZELSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:27:4801:27:27-
2791953KRZYSZTOŃ TOMASZPOLJaworznikAmbitni AmatorzyMM4001:27:4901:27:32-
2804661WITKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSUMITOMO SHIMM5001:27:4901:27:40-
2817182WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZPOLWarszawaŻandarmeria WojskowaMM3001:27:4901:27:41-
282301TARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPęgówUE WrocławMM4001:27:5401:27:48-
2834758DUŚ ARTURPOLChorzówPGG KWK Ruda Ruch PokójMM4001:27:5501:27:46-
2845931GRZESIŃSKI ADAMPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie/ V Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:27:5501:27:20-
2853781WENTRYS DARIUSZPOLbielsko-białaMM4001:27:5601:27:34-
2862171BOBRYTSKYI OLEXANDRUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM5001:28:0401:28:00-
2871529KUCZOK MIROSŁAWPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/Maratony PolskieMM4001:28:0501:27:56-
2886699KURANT WIKTORPOLŚwiebodziceMM1801:28:0601:27:46-
2896832GRYCMAN MAREKPOLTurza śląskaVege RunnersMM3001:28:0701:27:58-
2904547LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLChorzówChorzówMM4001:28:1201:28:02-
2913661UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKatowiceUBS TeamMM3001:28:1201:28:02-
2925802ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZPOLKatowiceMM3001:28:1301:27:06-
2931362GAWLIK SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMarcinSwiercTEAMMM3001:28:1401:28:10-
2943003KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWarszawaKB RabarbarMM4001:28:1601:27:57-
2955905ZBĄSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLRudaŚląskaKRS TKKF "Jastzrąb" Ruda ŚląskaMM3001:28:1701:28:07-
2964801OTCZYK GRZEGORZPOLWyszanowo KoniecMM3001:28:1801:28:01-
2971402LITVINAVICIUS SAULIUSLTUJonavaMaratonasMM4001:28:2001:28:07-
2985162ZIEBOWICZ SLAWOMIRPOLkrakowLacho TeamMM5001:28:2001:28:09-
2994707ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEFPOLRUMIAJÓZEFMM6001:28:2301:28:09-
3001624WĘGLARCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMM4001:28:2401:28:15-
3016563KWOLIK DANIELPOLDługopole ZdrójMM4001:28:2501:27:21-
3026555JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGłogówBiegam bo lubię GłogówMM5001:28:2601:27:51-
3035462GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:28:2701:28:08-
3045559BRZYSKI MACIEJPOLKraków-Eskadra KrakówMM3001:28:2901:28:15-
3052871KOVALCIK TOMASCZEOpavaorientacni beh OpavaMM4001:28:2901:27:49-
3065456BOJKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówDelphi Running TeamMM4001:28:3101:28:10-
3077079JASTRZĄB PIOTRPOLLESKOMM5001:28:3201:28:11-
3084861DEJAS TOMASZPOLwesołaMM3001:28:3501:27:41-
3092786KOSTAŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMM TEAMMM3001:28:3501:28:09-
3106527SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM5001:28:3801:28:27-
3114047PRZYBYŁEK WOJCIECHPOLWilczaMM3001:28:4401:28:38-
3125713ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3001:28:4601:28:33-
313995GOLOVATIUK SERGIIPOLPoznanMM3001:28:4701:27:50-
3142707PIERZAK OLGAPOLMorawicaLACHO TEAMKK1801:28:4701:28:24-
3151206MAŁEK MAREKPOLStaniątkiMM4001:28:4901:28:33-
3165918MULDNER RAFAŁPOLKrakówPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4001:28:5001:28:31-
3177152WOLSKI KONRADPOLZdunyMM1801:28:5201:28:31-
3186898LISTWAN MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:28:5301:28:42-
3194218BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3001:28:5401:28:48-
3206360PTASZNIK GRZEGORZPOLStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamMM4001:28:5401:28:47-
3211151STEMPLEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOpoleBassau PolskaMM4001:28:5401:28:23-
3225860KAHILAINEN MARKOFINVantaaVantaaMM4001:28:5801:28:52-
3236568ŚNIEŻEK ANDRZEJPOLSosnowiecMM5001:28:5801:27:54-
3243074MONZÓN PEDROESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4001:28:5901:28:41-
3253664PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻywiecUBS TeamMM1801:28:5901:28:22-
3266686GRUSZCZYŃSKI DAWIDPOLKarniceDowództwo Gen.nr.4 Siły PowietrzneMM3001:29:0001:27:51-
3275691NILSSON DAGSWELammhultMM6001:29:0101:28:55-
328622ORZECHOWSKI DAMIANPOLSuchedniówBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM3001:29:0101:28:44-
3292799KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM3001:29:0201:27:59-
330818JURCZAK ROMANPOLRzeszówMM6001:29:0601:28:52-
3313133SITKIEWICZ ADAMPOLruda ŚląskaMM4001:29:0701:28:44-
3324594BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLLazyZabierzów BiegaMM3001:29:0901:28:31-
3333310SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM4001:29:0901:28:57-
334564KRAJEWSKI MAREKPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM4001:29:1601:28:14-
3353277ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówDNA SPORTTEAMMM5001:29:1901:28:42-
3366770GRZEGORZAK MICHAŁPOLMechniceMM1801:29:2101:29:03-
3374166GLINKOWSKI LAURENTFRAPHALEMPINMM4001:29:2601:29:25-
3382180SHAZHKO VALERIYUKRlvivskaShypShyna RunClub TeamMM4001:29:3001:29:00-
3395151FURTEK IWONAPOLKrakowLacho TeamKK3001:29:3201:29:09-
3404083KOSTRZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLGOSTYŃGKR GOSTYŃMM4001:29:3301:29:02-
3415799OSIKA MAREKPOLOpoleITACY BIEGACZEMM3001:29:3301:29:09-
342250ROJEK ANDRZEJPOLOlsztynMM4001:29:3401:29:21-
3432484MASTALERZ KRZYSIEKPOLkrakowAloha Running TeamMM4001:29:3701:29:13-
3441230BRACHMAN ZDZISŁAWPOLSuminaRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMMM4001:29:4101:29:06-
3454542KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWrocławMKS SiechniceMM5001:29:4801:28:58-
3464934MAKOWSKI MARCINPOLKrakówMM4001:29:4801:29:39-
3475374RUTA MACIEJPOLŁódźMM4001:29:4801:29:22-
3485174SMUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLTychyMM3001:29:4801:28:44-
3495373JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZdzieszowiceANTONTEAMMM4001:29:4901:29:32-
3505985SHEVCHENKO EUGENIAPOLKrakowCiscoKK3001:29:4901:29:43-
3515564SZEIN PIOTRPOLCzęstochowaMM3001:29:5401:28:47-
352276WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPoznańMarWincMM4001:29:5401:29:06-
3535104KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWilczycePro-Run WrocławMM4001:29:5601:29:40-
3543884STRUKACHEV ANTONUKRKharkovKharkiv Road RunnersMM1801:29:5601:29:32-
3556714CINESI PIETROITAbergamoKM6001:29:5701:29:56-
3564945ŻABA MICHAŁPOLTarnówMM1801:29:5701:29:46-
3571771KAMIENIAK JACEKPOLRadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuMM4001:30:0601:29:43-
3585925BUGAJSKI ARKADIUSZPOLTrzebiniaMM4001:30:0701:29:49-
3595120GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁPOLŚWIDWINsiły powietrzneMM4001:30:0701:29:34-
3604788URBAN ROBERTPOLnowe miasteczkonas nie dogoniatMM4001:30:0801:29:49-
3613933CEBULA LESZEKPOLKrakówMM4001:30:1301:29:53-
3626996BAJOREK JANPOLOLSZYNYMM4001:30:1401:29:49-
3632087NOWAK BARTOSZPOLTarnowskie GóryMM3001:30:1401:29:36-
3643914WRONA KAZIMIERZPOLMielecRSM MielecMM6001:30:1501:30:05-
3653773PATEREK GRZEGORZPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM3001:30:1601:30:03-
3666683DOMISZEWSKA MARIAPOLUstrzyki DolneKK5001:30:1901:30:04-
3673101DUDZIŃSKI MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHSudeckie Wycieczki BiegoweMM4001:30:1901:29:16-
3684498STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlimaMM4001:30:2001:29:58-
3693970HARWIG TOMASZPOLRadzionkówCidry lotajomMM4001:30:2101:29:28-
3705031MUCHA PAWEŁPOLKrzeszowiceMM5001:30:2101:27:43-
3715310URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWarszawaMM4001:30:2601:29:47-
372443VERHEYDEN SAMPOLNysaCSTMM3001:30:2701:29:54-
3736445MAJEWSKI ARTURPOLKalisz PomorskiV Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:30:3401:30:14-
3747123DURIGA STANISŁAWPOLTRENCINMM5001:30:3601:30:16-
3753579STEFANOPOULOS CHARALAMPOSGREATHENSGREEK RUNNERSMM6001:30:3601:30:27-
3766549DZIOPA ADAMPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5001:30:3701:30:27-
3775169DĄBEK JERZYPOLHuciskoNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:30:3801:30:25-
378465ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:30:3901:30:32-
3792119DĄBROWSKI PIOTRPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:30:4001:30:30-
3806587KALETA SEBASTIANPOLKoszalinsiły powietrzneMM4001:30:4001:30:06-
3816536CUTAJAR LOUISMLTMOSTAMM6001:30:4101:30:32-
382233MACIOŁ ANDRZEJPOLKrakowEskadra KrakówMM6001:30:4101:30:36-
3833563OLENICZ ARTURPOLNOWY SĄCZVisegrad Maraton RytroMM5001:30:4101:30:40-
3843030GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTRPOLKrotoszynKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNMM3001:30:4201:30:30-
385300TEKIELI MAREKPOLKrakówASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERMM5001:30:4601:30:42-
3865537ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM5001:30:4601:30:41-
3875536ZIELIŃSKI KAMILPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM1801:30:4601:30:43-
388479MAGOCSY ADAMPOLKrakówMM3001:30:4701:29:56-
3895989PETRIKOVIC ROMANSVKTvrdosinMK TvrdošínMM5001:30:4801:30:43-
3906544SKUDLIK ADAMPOLRuda ŚląskaMM4001:30:4801:30:37-
3917014EVANS MATTHEWGBRCHELTENHAMCHELTENHAM HARRIERSMM1801:30:5001:29:51-
3923827MORENO RIVERA FERNANDOESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM5001:30:5101:30:06-
3935833JAKOWIECKI IGNACYPOLWarszawaLingaro Running TeamMM1801:30:5201:30:14-
3943853OLCHAWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBrzeskoAKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS BRZESKOMM3001:30:5301:30:08-
395500TSIKALO YURIIUKRTarnopolRunklub ShypshynaMM6001:30:5301:30:50-
3964943ŁOZIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLOleśnicaUltra Speed KwezalMM4001:30:5301:29:53-
397977DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZPOLŻytnoKS Victoria ŻytnoMM3001:30:5601:30:35-
3982173FEDYNA IGORUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3001:30:5601:30:50-
3995309POLENOK VLADYSLAVUKRKyivMM1801:30:5601:30:45-
4002428CAMPILLO RAFAELESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4001:30:5701:30:13-
4014944KRYSTYAN TOMASZPOLkrakówMM4001:31:0101:30:47-
4021360MAŁYSA MARCINPOLChorzówMM3001:31:0101:30:46-
4035419REJNIAK ROBERTPOLMławaMM4001:31:0101:30:40-
4042669SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTRPOLWęgrówAktywni WęgrówMM3001:31:0101:30:29-
4054017BARTUŚ MARCINPOLLasParkrun ChrzanówMM4001:31:0301:29:45-
4061376COMPSTON JOHNPOLwarsawMM1801:31:0301:30:38-
4076323DORDET SYLVAINFRAPORCHEVILLEAS ISSOUMM5001:31:0701:30:35-
4085034CHROBOK ŁUKASZPOLZabrzeNight RunnersMM3001:31:0801:30:37-
4096042WIERUS JERZYPOLCzęstochowaV Maraton LeśnikówMM5001:31:0901:30:54-
4106901ROGAL MICHAŁPOLKrakowAR TIGER TeamMM3001:31:1201:30:14-
411503SZAPORÓW ŁUKASZPOLProszowiceSpartan Race Team Group ProszowiceMM3001:31:1201:30:58-
4123275KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM4001:31:1401:30:59-
413370WŁODARCZYK PIOTRPOLKrakówKraków Nowa HutaMM3001:31:1401:30:55-
4143906MUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLTychySportowe TychyMM3001:31:1501:30:12-
415367WOJTASZAK RAFAŁPOLGdyniaMM4001:31:1601:30:47-
4163715BERNAT ROBERTPOLbiała nyska10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAMM4001:31:1801:30:25-
4171425SZAWAN PAWEŁPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:31:2201:31:05-
4184129ŁAZAREK BARTOSZPOLtarnówMM3001:31:2201:30:22-
4192861JUDA MARCINPOLNisko:OMM3001:31:2301:30:22-
4204407LIPKA SEBASTIANPOLOGRODZIENIECNowa Huta TeamMM3001:31:2501:30:17-
4213523ZAWADZKI DARIUSZPOLRadlinRADLINIOKI W BIEGUMM4001:31:2501:30:04-
4223444RAJSKI MIROSŁAWPOLWierzchoslawiceEkipa z TarnowaMM3001:31:2701:31:08-
4233487DOBRZAŃSKI TOMASZPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3001:31:3301:31:18-
4245282KABAŁA DAMIANPOLGostyńSP 5 Gostyń/Kania GostyńMM3001:31:3301:30:57-
4253328POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!MM5001:31:3601:31:28-
4265359BIELECKI MARCINPOLOtwockAdidas Runners WarsawMM3001:31:3701:30:02-
4271368JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJasinMM3001:31:3801:31:07-
4285611MACZUGA BARTŁOMIEJPOLGliwiceMustangi GliwiceMM3001:31:3801:30:33-
4295314KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLStara NiedziałkaNovolMM4001:31:4001:31:14-
4302222KRAWCZYK MAREKPOLKrakówMM4001:31:4001:31:20-
4316408STOPKA JANPOLCięcinaMM3001:31:4001:31:15-
4325500DYRLAGA MARCINPOLwegierska GórkaMetalpol Węgierska GórkaMM3001:31:4101:31:17-
433662RZEWNICKI MAREKPOLCzerwinV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:31:4201:31:17-
4345648GOLIAN SEBASTIANPOLLublinBiegacze PomagaczeMM3001:31:4301:30:17-
4352244NIEDŹWIADEK PIOTRPOLKrakówMM4001:31:4601:31:17-
4361825BEŁDOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIFUDU&Co Sport teamMM5001:31:4701:31:42-
437292DŁUGAJ ANDRZEJPOLMikołówMM4001:31:4801:31:12-
438660NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLWrocławMM1801:31:4801:30:22-
4392380BATKO MARCINPOLKrakówUKS Szkoła RajskaMM4001:31:4901:31:37-
4407129HORODKO JÓZEFPOLLEŚNAMM5001:31:4901:31:29-
4413946LYTVYN ANDRIIUKRLvivMM3001:31:5001:31:19-
4423458FURMAŃSKI ARTURPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM3001:31:5201:30:46-
4436688MEUS MARCINPOLKrakówAZS AWF Masters KrakówMM3001:31:5201:31:39-
4441642STODULSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKrzyżanówKutno BiegaMM4001:31:5301:30:30-
445518WRONA DANIELPOLKrakówMM3001:31:5301:31:30-
4464973SZATANIK ZBIGNIEWPOLUjsołyMM5001:31:5501:31:04-
4476894FRANTISEIW RISIANSVKDOLNY KUBINMM5001:31:5601:31:54-
4483753KORZENIOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:31:5701:30:57-
4491018PALUMBO GIUSEPPEITAgalatinaMM4001:31:5701:31:56-
4504755QUARTA GIANLUCAITAlecceA.S.D. TRE CASALIMM4001:31:5701:31:56-
4513273JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLChełmITMBW KrakówMM3001:31:5801:31:19-
4526105BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAWPOLDobre MiastoV Maraton LeśnikówMM5001:32:0001:31:26-
4536960LATAŁA KRZYSZTOFPOLPAWŁÓWBIEGMYZSERCEM.PLMM3001:32:0101:31:34-
4542161SROKA MARCINPOLKrakówMM4001:32:0101:31:38-
4555451ZAMARSKA ANNAPOLBielsko BiałaKK1801:32:0101:31:34-
4561056SERZYSKO BARTOSZPOLCieszynGo APTIV!MM3001:32:0201:31:35-
4571999HASIK ZBIGNIEWPOLSosnowiecMM4001:32:0301:31:39-
4585087BABULA MATEUSZPOLKrakówMM3001:32:0401:31:34-
4595692BOJKE MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOMM4001:32:0501:31:34-
4602579KIJANKA ARTURPOLZielonkiMM5001:32:0501:31:41-
4616547MARCINKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSkarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM4001:32:0501:31:15-
4622929RADWAN JAREKPOLSkawina-MM3001:32:0501:31:51-
4635946WIECZOREK ANDRZEJPOLRacibórzhasiokMM3001:32:0501:31:33-
4645664ŻOGAŁA JANPOLkatowiceDziki na dwóch nogachMM4001:32:0501:31:27-
465435BAEYENS BARTBELBrussegemMM3001:32:0601:31:44-
4665446MAJCHRZAK MIKOŁAJPOLGnieznoMM1801:32:0601:31:36-
4674773PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM3001:32:0601:31:39-
4684877STACHURA MATEUSZPOLZabrzeSBRT Gliwice / Fundacja RóżyczkaMM1801:32:0601:31:36-
4695827HOLLANTI MARKOFINTampereTampereen MaratonklubiMM4001:32:0701:32:02-
4706986POTEMPA JONASZPOLAndrychów4Move TeamMM1801:32:0701:31:29-
4715662DAVI PAOLOITAKrakowMM3001:32:0801:31:30-
472925DENEKA ANDRZEJPOLBaniochaMM4001:32:0801:31:40-
4732234GRACZ ADRIANPOLSkawaMM1801:32:0801:31:51-
4743792KUREK MARIUSZPOLDębicaSpeedTeam DębicaMM4001:32:0801:31:39-
4754992PIECHACZEK JACEKPOLJastrzębie-ZdrójInżynieria Biegania TeamMM4001:32:0801:31:23-
4763891JOKIEL TOMASZPOLŚwierczyniecŚwierczyniec RunningMM3001:32:0901:31:03-
4773228KALINOWSKI TOMASZPOLwodzisław śląskiKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4001:32:0901:30:56-
4783701MOTYKA MICHAŁPOLLeśnaUBS TeamMM1801:32:0901:31:33-
4793651MARTIN FERNANDEZ ANTONIOESPCACERESClub Maraton caceresMM5001:32:1001:31:23-
480386MAZUREK ROMANPOLmurówMM4001:32:1001:31:38-
4816870WĘGRZYNIAK KAMILPOLKRAKÓWMM1801:32:1001:30:30-
4822052ZAMPACH MAREKCZERychnovKPA PardubiceMM1801:32:1001:31:39-
4835678JAGODZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLBoguszów-GorceBiegamy na koksieMM3001:32:1101:31:13-
4842577KOWALKOWSKI TOMASZPOLKluczeMM4001:32:1101:31:40-
4856733KOZŁOWSKI JACEKPOLWrocławRKBMM4001:32:1101:31:38-
4863748STAŃKO PAWEŁPOLLutowiskaTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:32:1101:31:33-
4876706URBANEK ROBERTPOLLeokadiówZwoleń BiegaMM3001:32:1101:31:53-
4884069PEPE KAUEPOLKatowiceMM1801:32:1201:31:41-
4896058SVEC MATEJSVKBratislavaMM1801:32:1201:31:57-
4901252GRALAK JAKUBPOLDąbieMKS RUN TEAM DĄBIEMM3001:32:1301:31:49-
4912561KENIG MACIEJPOLKrzeszowiceZabierzów Biega,Turkucie PodjadkiMM3001:32:1301:31:37-
4925948KITA TOMASZPOLJadownikiBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM3001:32:1301:31:43-
4932061MROWIEC MATEUSZPOLKodrąbMM1801:32:1301:31:08-
4942815SAMBOR MARIUSZPOLKATOWICEWUJEK BIEGAMM3001:32:1301:31:26-
495600URBAŃSKI ZYGMUNTPOLKaliszDzika Drużyna KaliszMM4001:32:1301:31:40-
4961734WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBydgoszczFriday styleMM3001:32:1301:31:37-
4976410ZIEMNIK MACIEJPOLKrakowMM4001:32:1301:31:36-
498324MARKIEWICZ DAMIANPOLAndrychówMarkiewicz Tri TeamMM4001:32:1401:31:34-
4994227KOCH ARTURPOLSosnowiecMM4001:32:1501:31:37-
5001384WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4001:32:1501:31:43-