Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
112METTO DAVID KIPRONOKENELDORETNIKEMM1800:30:5900:30:59-
217PRAMAU ULADISLAUBLRMINSKMM3000:30:5900:30:59-
34BERGA BIRHANU BEKELEETHADDIS ABEBAOROMIYAO POICEMM3000:31:0000:31:00-
47FAKIRE WORNEHETHADDIS ABEBATORRESPORT AND BODYFACTORYMM3000:31:0000:31:00-
510HABTAMU WAKEYO ASEFAETHOTOMYOMM3000:31:0000:30:59-
61KYEVA COSMAS MUTUIKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM3000:31:0000:31:00-
75LEMA SOLOMON BIRATUETHMM3000:31:0000:31:00-
89MUTAI STEPHENKENNAIROBIMM3000:31:0000:31:00-
96TAMRU AREDO SHIFERAETHADDIS ABEBAMM1800:31:0100:31:00-
102TIROP EMMANUEL KETERKENNAIROBInikeMM3000:31:0100:31:01-
1119FELEKE FIKADU HAILEETHMM1800:31:1500:31:15-
1213ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM1800:32:1600:32:16-
138KAWAUCHI YOSHIKIJPNJAYBIRDMM1800:32:5600:32:55-
147027KOPEĆ WOJCIECHPOLOlsztynekTeam KopećMM3000:33:1900:33:19-
156221MARYSIAK ADAMPOLKsiąż Śląski11 DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM3000:35:0800:35:07-
1618BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLTORUŃMM4000:35:0900:35:09-
1715LACHOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:35:2800:35:27-
1822MAIYO NAOMI JOPKOSGEIKENNAIROBIKK1800:35:2900:35:29-
196797DUDA SEWERYNPOLKrakówDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM3000:35:3000:35:30-
2026FISKOVICI LILIAMDATIRASPOLKK1800:35:3000:35:30-
2123KAYO HALIMA HUSSEINETHKK1800:35:3000:35:30-
2220SIERGII FISKOVYCHUKRMM3000:35:3000:35:30-
235773STACHOWICZ TOMASZPOLZawadaANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM3000:35:4800:35:46-
2431YIGEZU BELAYNESH SHIFERAETHKK3000:35:5100:35:51-
256812PELO ARTURPOLSłupsk12Dywizja ZmechanizowanaMM4000:36:1400:36:13-
266631RACZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLKraśnikDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM1800:36:1500:36:14-
271922DARIUSZ TRENERPOLkrakowBiegaj z DarkiemMM4000:36:1600:36:14-
286362KIJOWSKI ADRIANPOLŻabnoDGRSZ1-11DPANCMM1800:36:1600:36:15-
295739CZYŻ GRZEGORZPOLBogumiłowiceMM5000:36:2000:36:19-
3014ANTONIO SOUSAPORCASCAISMM4000:36:4600:36:46-
3125JERONOH MERCYLINEKENNANDI SOUTHKK1800:36:4600:36:46-
3224NUNES VERAPORKK3000:36:4600:36:46-
335970LAPKO ANDRIIUKRIvano-FrankivskAndriiMM3000:36:5400:36:54-
345743MROCZKOWSKI KAMILPOLKrakówMM3000:36:5400:36:54-
356698KASZUBA MICHAŁPOLPiekary ŚląskieGRUPA NOMAXMM4000:37:1300:37:12-
3621NINA SAVINABLRKK1800:37:3000:37:30-
376470CHAEN MUNETAKEJPNchibaMM4000:37:3100:37:29-
386248DRAŻBA DOMINIKPOLStare JuchyTeam KopećMM3000:37:3200:37:32-
395154LUBIENIECKI MACIEJPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3000:37:3200:37:32-
405632BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaIWsp SZMM4000:37:3500:37:35-
413330SVARC ROMANSVKPopradPopradMM4000:37:5100:37:49-
423203BRYŚ PIOTRPOLŚwierczyniecRUNHOGS TychyMM3000:38:0700:38:06-
431844COYLE NICHOLASGBRStroudStroud and District ACMM3000:38:0700:38:01-
441806ZUKAUSKAS ANTANASLTUJonavaMaratonasMM3000:38:1400:38:11-
457136GUROŚ DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM3000:38:1500:38:11-
461418KRUBA MARCINPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:38:2800:38:22-
471190KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZPOLNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMMM4000:38:2800:38:25-
483575NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZPOLStanisławówRaceFighterMM3000:38:4400:38:41-
496947CHERKES SERGEYUKROdessaSportcociumMM3000:38:4500:38:43-
5028JAGIELSKA EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAKK3000:38:4500:38:44-
51286KRAWCZYK MACIEJPOLBiłgorajMM3000:38:4500:38:43-
5232OKSANA YURCHUKUKRKK3000:38:4500:38:45-
531907BOJDOŁ ROBERTPOLTychyBojdoł Bosch ServiceMM3000:38:5100:38:49-
546071IGNACAK MARIUSZPOLJaworznoDrużyna BlondynaMM4000:38:5100:38:47-
556675DRABIK EMILPOLMszana DolnaMM1800:38:5200:38:52-
566290KAFEL JACEKPOLKrakowMM4000:39:0500:39:03-
577046ZABORSKI RYSZARDPOLKoszalinOrkiestra Wojskowa KoszalinMM4000:39:0600:39:04-
583269STRĘKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM3000:39:0700:38:59-
591788SIATKA KRZESIMIRPOLLublinLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM3000:39:2200:39:21-
602829HUDAK MARIIAUKRKalushKK1800:39:3000:39:30-
612225VALLEJO EDUARDOPOLKrakówJacekBiega Running TeamMM3000:39:3000:39:27-
621303NALEPKA PAWEŁPOLWodzisław ŚląskiForma Wodzisław Śląski /KS MorsyMM3000:39:3100:39:25-
636274KEMUŚ JAROSŁAWPOLCHOJNICEV Maraton LeśnikówMM4000:39:3200:39:28-
646682PONIKIEWSKI JERZYPOLGubin11 DKPancMM4000:39:3200:39:32-
656244BARTOSIK SEBASTIANPOLWodzisław ŚląskiKRS TKKF Morsy.plMM3000:39:3300:39:27-
66472BERENGUER FERRI SANTIAGOCZECeska LipaLaFoia.com Onil (Spain)KK1800:39:3300:39:30-
675160WELBER MICHAŁPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąLacho TeamMM1800:39:3300:39:29-
68562CABAJ DAMIANPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3000:39:3400:39:34-
692464SIATKA PIOTRPOLKrakówLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM1800:39:3400:39:33-
705246KNESZ MAREKPOLJejkowiceMM5000:39:3500:39:31-
715340CHUDY PATRYKPOLKrakówTeam KopećMM3000:39:4500:39:35-
724193SEWERYN ANDRZEJPOLChełm ŚląskiWAMPOL MysłowiceMM4000:39:4700:39:44-
736833GODEK GERARDPOLGórnoMM5000:39:4800:39:41-
742764PLEVAK MILANSVKPuchovBK Lysa pod MakytouKM4000:39:5100:39:45-
752179KOSTIUK IGORUKRIvano-FrankivskShypshyna Run ClubMM6000:39:5200:39:48-
766868LEŚNIAK MACIEJPOLKrakówOrbis Hotel GroupMM3000:39:5400:39:47-
773560LUBERA ŁUKASZPOLTłuszczLacho TeamMM1800:39:5500:39:51-
782217MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM4000:39:5500:39:49-
796599FEDAK GRZEGORZPOLSanokPASS* Flexibility to advanceMM4000:39:5600:39:55-
804809SCHMIEDEBERG NILSGERKirch RosinMM5000:39:5600:39:51-
815949MICHALEC MARCINPOLKROSNOKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM3000:39:5700:39:56-
823165SEWERYN JACEKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4000:39:5700:39:54-
83924JAGIELA RAFAŁPOLOpoleKubuś TeamMM3000:39:5800:39:51-
843025MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKaletyO co biega w Kaletach & Kosek TeamMM3000:40:0200:40:00-
85460MOLCZYK PAWEŁPOLNiwkaMolo TeamMM4000:40:0300:40:00-
867157NOWICKI ARTURPOLMALCZYCE1BZ/7BOW/12DZMM3000:40:0800:39:51-
877038STOLARZ PIOTRPOLDąbrowa GórniczaAktywna DąbrowaMM4000:40:1300:40:10-
882363KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAMM3000:40:1600:40:15-
893186LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM3000:40:1600:40:15-
906586NANAKI DMITRIYUKROdessaPalmyraMM3000:40:1600:40:14-
911977PLET CEDRICFRAJOUELESTOURSCAP BOLLENEMM3000:40:1600:40:06-
922606KAMIŃSKI ROMANPOLWałbrzychMM5000:40:1900:40:18-
935574KIDA PAWEŁPOLŁowiskoMM1800:40:1900:40:10-
946506STARZ PAWEŁPOLZagnańskTeam KopećMM3000:40:2600:40:23-
952122MUSIAŁ MATEUSZPOLOleśnicaOleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowaMM3000:40:3000:40:20-
96524TESLUK JAKUBPOLŻoryDecathlon Sosno TeamMM1800:40:3200:40:23-
973082WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRadzionkówTourSport Running TeamMM4000:40:3400:40:32-
981699PAVLIK VITCZELichnovBáječné ženy v běhuKK4000:40:3800:40:32-
991270VEDEIKIS ERNESTASLTUSiauliu rajKasciukaiMM4000:40:3800:40:37-
1004650WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLŻoryNiewybieganiMM3000:40:3800:40:35-
1013105FRĄCKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBukownoSGB Samo sie nie przebiegnieMM3000:40:4400:40:36-
102669CZECH ROBERTPOLKrakówAZS-AWF Kraków MastersMM4000:40:4600:40:44-
1032001GROŃ KRYSTIANPOLZabrzeTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM1800:40:4600:40:44-
1047002GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3000:40:4700:40:39-
1052460SZCZYRBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3000:40:4800:40:44-
1061892CZYSZCZOŃ BOGDANPOLWieliczkaMM4000:40:5600:40:50-
1076273BIALIC RADOSŁAWPOLTomaszowo11DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM4000:40:5700:40:56-
1086245MARTINO LEONEITARomaASD MAGIC TRAININGKM5000:40:5700:40:57-
109916SYKORA DANIELSVKPopradLaMichaela.skMM4000:40:5800:40:55-
1106647GWÓŹDŹ JACEKPOLDrezdenko,,V Maraton Leśników'' - Nadleśnictwo SmolarzMM1800:41:0000:40:55-
1113740PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3000:41:0000:40:52-
1126539YUS FERNANDEZ ANGELESPZaragozaMM5000:41:0000:40:57-
1134222ZAGANIACZ ARTURPOLWłoszczowaMM1800:41:0000:40:49-
1145198DRABIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLJaworznoKB MCKiS JaworznoMM1800:41:0700:41:03-
1154183JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroMM3000:41:0700:40:48-
1166212DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŻoryV Maraton LeśnikówMM3000:41:0900:41:05-
1174674URBANIAK PAWEŁPOLWieluńWieluń BiegaMM1800:41:0900:41:02-
1185323MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLKrakówKKB DystansMM3000:41:1000:41:10-
1191041AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECHPOLKrakówGo APTIV!MM3000:41:1300:41:12-
1206126AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3000:41:1900:40:57-
1215008RAJEK SEBASTIANPOLTychySPORTRUN TYCHYMM4000:41:2100:41:21-
1226693SALKEVICH INESABLRNovopolotskNAFTANKK1800:41:2100:41:20-
1233655CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3000:41:2200:41:17-
1246398JAŁOCHA MIECZYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMM5000:41:2200:41:17-
125235NIEPOKÓJ PATRYKPOLpolanica zdrójIncom GroupMM3000:41:2300:41:12-
126582PREISNER ROBERTPOLPrzrmyślMM5000:41:2300:41:20-
1272478BUŁANOW LESZEKPOLHipolitówMM4000:41:2400:41:18-
1283565MARKOWICZ SZYMONPOLKrosnoMM3000:41:2400:41:17-
1293008STACHURA DAMIANPOLLubinMM3000:41:2500:40:53-
1306668WALKOWIAK ARKADIUSZPOLBielawaStowarzyszenie nowa nadziejaMM3000:41:2700:41:14-
1313440CIĘŻKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4000:41:3100:41:18-
1324382PISKORZ AGNIESZKAPOLSosnowiecw pogoni za duchemKK3000:41:3700:41:25-
133886HAAVISTO HARRIFINHelsinkiMM3000:41:3800:41:27-
1343447KMIECIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM1800:41:3800:41:32-
1353732KUDŁAK PAWEŁPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3000:41:3900:41:31-
1366526BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMILPOLLublinTeam KopećMM3000:41:4000:41:30-
1372624CZERNY TOMASZPOLZabrzeAktywne ZabrzeMM3000:41:4100:41:26-
1382696HRABIA ŁUKASZPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWYMM3000:41:4200:41:37-
1393672GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLUstrońUBS TeamMM4000:41:4300:41:38-
1402781OBSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGarliczkaKRISMM3000:41:4300:41:23-
1411080ADAMSON RICHARDGBRCAMBRIDGESHIREMM3000:41:4400:41:34-
1427135ATANASOW ANCEW DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM4000:41:4400:41:22-
1432806FARGANUS ROBERTPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LesnejMM3000:41:4800:41:40-
1444143DEZITTER ARNAUDFRAtemplemarsKM4000:41:4900:41:47-
1455026ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówMM3000:41:4900:41:35-
1461951ZMUDA FREDERICFRAClichyCS Clichy AthletismeMM4000:41:4900:41:49-
1476306SZELIGA WOJTEKPOLImielinMM4000:41:5000:41:45-
148203SZYRMER SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMM3000:41:5100:41:45-
1491761SNARSKI DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM4000:41:5200:41:37-
1501998SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTychyFENIX TYCHYMM3000:41:5200:41:41-
1514493SYNOWIEC JACEKPOLLegnicaKB Lew LegnicaMM4000:41:5400:41:53-
1526484BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTERPOLDolaszewo104 blog WałczMM4000:41:5500:41:53-
1532607KONRAD MARCINPOLZawiercieMM3000:41:5900:41:55-
154339SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKrakówMM3000:41:5900:41:48-
1555227HERDZINA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówMM3000:42:0000:41:53-
1564440KRAUSS HELMUTGERWeimarMM5000:42:0200:41:50-
1571958BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZduńska Wola Rajsport ActiveMM3000:42:0400:41:50-
1584789PONTUS ROBERTPOLOleśnicaCała Oleśnica BiegaMM3000:42:0700:42:02-
1591420MAŚLANKA JACEKPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4000:42:0800:41:59-
1601413MOTYKA KAMILPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:42:0800:41:57-
1611377TYLEK RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4000:42:1000:41:57-
1625867KREJCI DALIBORCZEOstravaMM4000:42:1300:42:11-
1632675SKÓRKA ADAMPOLZłotoryjaOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM4000:42:1300:41:56-
1645371WIELGOSZ PIOTRPOLolkuszMM4000:42:1300:42:07-
1657069LYKHOSHERSTY DMYTROUKRKanivПУШЕБMM1800:42:1400:42:07-
1666476FAJGER JANUSZPOLŻAGAŃ34BKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4000:42:1500:42:04-
1673709GRZYWACZ MARCINPOLCzechowice-DziedziceUBS TeamMM4000:42:1500:42:06-
1685808NEUWIRTH ALEXANDERCZEczeskaAK Emila Zátopka KopřivniceMM6000:42:1500:42:13-
1696820SALACH RADOSŁAWPOLLUBSKO11LDKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4000:42:1500:42:02-
1703528BAWOR ROBERTPOLCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaMM4000:42:1600:42:10-
1714510GAŁUSZKA DAWIDPOLŚwiętochłowiceHAZOKIMM1800:42:1800:42:14-
1726333STACHOWICZ WIESŁAWPOLPolskaBrzoza BiegaMM4000:42:1800:42:02-
1733752DRYNIAK DANIELPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4000:42:1900:42:10-
1744686GANDZIAROWSKI MAREKPOLSobótkaWATAHA SOBÓTKAMM1800:42:1900:42:15-
1753747KOHUT DARIUSZPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4000:42:1900:42:10-
1766220KUBIĆ DANIELPOLKrakówMM3000:42:1900:42:11-
1775760PRASEŁEK ROBERTPOLOlkuszANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM4000:42:1900:42:13-
1781663CHRZAN MARCINPOLPruszkówMM4000:42:2000:42:14-
1795485MADEJ MATEUSZPOLStaniątki-MM1800:42:2000:42:18-
1803208CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM3000:42:2100:42:18-
1814430KOMENDA JANUSZPOLZielonkiMM4000:42:2200:42:21-
1825256KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4000:42:2200:42:18-
1832154BIELECKI TOMASZPOLSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINAMM4000:42:2300:42:15-
1844309MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówCISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMMM3000:42:2300:42:13-
1851490WOŹNIAK MICHAŁPOLKrakówDZIKI / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PLMM1800:42:2300:42:16-
186202ŻUCHOWSKI DANIELPOLKrakówNowa Huta TeamMM3000:42:2500:42:03-
1874179KOŚMIDER DAMIANPOLChrzanówMM3000:42:2600:42:21-
1884735AWRYCEWICZ ROMANPOLnowa rudauks ludwikowiceMM5000:42:2700:42:20-
1893882FERENC JANUSZPOLLUDWIKOWICE KLODZKIEuks ludwikowiceMM6000:42:2800:42:21-
1906066KWIECIEŃ AREKPOLKrakówSKUNDLONY.PL / VEGE RUNNERSMM4000:42:2800:42:22-
1913909SELIGA PATRYKPOLGłownoKS Głowno w BieguMM1800:42:2800:42:17-
1924030BASTA GRZEGORZPOLChełmekParkrun ChrzanówMM4000:42:2900:42:19-
1937102HAVRLANT JIRICZEMecerizCafe racersMM4000:42:2900:42:23-
1946603MAJ TADEUSZPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5000:42:2900:42:28-
1953991GŁODEK MARCINPOLStężycaDG RSZ 4 - Siły PowietrzneMM3000:42:3000:42:17-
1966433LATAŁA JACEKPOLKrajkówlkb rudnikMM4000:42:3000:42:30-
1976485HUDAKOVA JITKASVKTrencinĎurikam Team TrenčínKK4000:42:3100:42:26-
1986818GUZY ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceJW AGATMM5000:42:3200:42:23-
1993731MALINA PIOTRPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM4000:42:3200:42:26-
2005397JONDERKO ŁUKASZPOLTarnowskie GóryTourSport Running TeamMM3000:42:3400:42:31-
2016888BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁPOLRZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLMM4000:42:3500:42:28-
2025676KUBIAK PIOTRPOLJastrowiePrecon PolskaMM3000:42:4000:42:40-
2033923RUDNIK TOMASZPOLBogatyniaPGE KWB TURÓWMM4000:42:4000:42:38-
2042972REMUSZKO MACIEJPOLWielbarkV Maraton LeśnikówMM3000:42:4100:42:14-
2054216DEMUYTER DAVIDFRASantesdavid demuyterMM4000:42:4300:42:41-
2066852SAWICKI MARCINPOLDorotkaMM1800:42:4300:42:26-
2076544SKUDLIK ADAMPOLRuda ŚląskaMM4000:42:4300:42:32-
2085364SUŁKOWSKI MACIEJPOLJarosławTriathlon JarosławMM4000:42:4300:42:36-
2094721BARTHA ATTILAHUNDebrecenMM5000:42:4500:42:24-
2101712KOWALSKI ADAMCHNSaintprexAdamskiMM4000:42:4500:42:40-
2116192SUPERNAK ŁUKASZPOLłazyBiegaj Z BananemMM4000:42:4500:42:41-
2123823LESIK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław Śląski Forma Wodzisław Śląski - drużynaMM4000:42:4600:42:38-
2133185MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM4000:42:4600:42:31-
2143767PŁANETA MARCINPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM4000:42:4700:42:43-
215752BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZPOLCzeladźMM4000:42:4800:42:34-
2164090DOBOSZ KONRADPOLSieprawMM1800:42:4900:42:31-
2174427MASARCZYK SZYMONPOLGliwiceMM1800:42:4900:42:40-
2182840MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMPowerMM5000:42:4900:42:29-
219893HYLA DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaCafemobil TeamMM4000:42:5100:42:32-
2203124WARDZAŁA MICHAŁPOLWieliczkaMM3000:42:5200:42:37-
2214812ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM4000:42:5200:42:38-
2224218BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3000:42:5400:42:48-
2231104ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECHPOLWarszawaWZ TeamMM3000:42:5400:42:38-
2242494PŁAZA DARIUSZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM4000:42:5500:42:53-
2254352WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANPOLŁazyGrupa Jura'PLMM4000:42:5500:42:38-
2263069KRZYSZTOFIK MARIUSZPOLKRAKÓWR7MM3000:42:5600:42:48-
2272172DRYL RUSLANUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3000:42:5700:42:43-
2281402LITVINAVICIUS SAULIUSLTUJonavaMaratonasMM4000:42:5700:42:44-
2293225PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRadlinKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4000:42:5800:42:50-
230354POLAK STANISŁAWPOLKrakówNiezrzeszonyMM4000:42:5800:42:54-
2312183KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLGdańskRunning TriCity TeamMM3000:43:0100:42:45-
2323220DOSTOŁ DOMINIKPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM3000:43:0200:42:54-
2336842NOWAK TOMASZPOLdąbrowa górniczaMagneti MarelliMM1800:43:0400:41:54-
2343868KLOBOSIC BRANISLAVSVKKosiceBK Steel KosiceMM4000:43:0600:42:58-
2351424WÓJCIK SEBASTIANPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM1800:43:1000:42:58-
2362171BOBRYTSKYI OLEXANDRUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM5000:43:1100:43:07-
2377155SKWORC GRZEGORZPOLSiemianowice SlaskieUBS TeamMM3000:43:1100:43:05-
2385156SOSNOWSKI ROMANPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4000:43:1100:42:56-
2394815BARTULA PIOTRPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4000:43:1200:42:57-
2404285STANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLKrakówKraków Airport Running TeamMM4000:43:1200:42:50-
241500TSIKALO YURIIUKRTarnopolRunklub ShypshynaMM6000:43:1200:43:09-
2424733NEMES PETERHUNDebrecenMM4000:43:1300:42:53-
243250ROJEK ANDRZEJPOLOlsztynMM4000:43:1400:43:01-
2441756KOWALCZYK TOMASZUSABochniaMM3000:43:1500:42:57-
2454477LEDWOŃ PAWEŁPOLTychyMM3000:43:1500:43:10-
2463303NYCZ MAREKPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM3000:43:1500:42:56-
247465ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4000:43:1500:43:08-
2482854KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3000:43:1700:43:01-
2494748KUPA BARTOSZPOLHajnówkaklub biegaczy jyskMM3000:43:1700:42:58-
2506607BIZOŃ DAWIDPOLAndrychówMM1800:43:1800:43:05-
2515169DĄBEK JERZYPOLHuciskoNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaMM4000:43:1800:43:05-
2524796WYLĘGA DOMINIKPOLMroczeńKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3000:43:1800:42:58-
2537119KROWIAK JACEKPOLPAWŁOWICEMM4000:43:1900:43:09-
2545993KILIAN MATEUSZPOLKrakówJOZEFINSKA TEAMMM3000:43:2000:43:06-
2557016BULIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSMM3000:43:2100:42:57-
256236PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKrakówMM3000:43:2100:43:06-
2577006KUSZEL BARTŁOMIEJPOLKatowiceMM3000:43:2200:43:17-
2581592BOROWSKI ADAMPOLInowrocławMM4000:43:2300:43:00-
2591367BONSDORFF LASSEFINHelsinkiH.I.PMM3000:43:2400:43:12-
2604360MAKOWSKI MAREKPOLWęgorzewoInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychMM5000:43:2400:43:24-
2615445CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOpalenicaMM1800:43:2700:42:54-
2622353LATACZ JAROSŁAWPOLKatowiceMM5000:43:2700:43:15-
2632442BARBOSA PEDROPORGondomarAdamskiMM3000:43:3000:42:28-
2646360PTASZNIK GRZEGORZPOLStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamMM4000:43:3000:43:23-
2654754KATA ŁUKASZPOLZielona GóraHARPAGAN ZGMM3000:43:3100:43:07-
2662676JASIŃSKI MARCINPOLNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączMM4000:43:3200:43:30-
2675892KOWALKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSędziszówMM3000:43:3200:42:45-
2682432SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRybnikMM4000:43:3300:43:18-
2695161ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM5000:43:3300:43:22-
2705162ZIEBOWICZ SLAWOMIRPOLkrakowLacho TeamMM5000:43:3300:43:22-
2711084KLUKOSZOWSKI MAREKPOLNowa BialaMM3000:43:3400:43:19-
2724404SKIBA KRZYSZTOFPOLKoszęcinMafia Team LubliniecMM1800:43:3400:43:30-
2735344STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLmstówMM4000:43:3400:43:18-
2746555JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGłogówBiegam bo lubię GłogówMM5000:43:3500:43:00-
2754774HRABOVENKO SERHIIUKRIvano frankivskGutsul running clubMM1800:43:3600:43:17-
2763247MUCHA DARIUSZPOLBochniaITMBW KrakówMM4000:43:3600:43:24-
2771654VOLOSHCHUK YAROSLAVUKRIvano-FrankivskGutsul running clubMM3000:43:3600:43:18-
2784547LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLChorzówChorzówMM4000:43:3700:43:27-
2795905ZBĄSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLRudaŚląskaKRS TKKF "Jastzrąb" Ruda ŚląskaMM3000:43:3700:43:27-
2802947CZERWIEC ANDRZEJPOLWarszawaMM3000:43:3800:42:41-
2814758DUŚ ARTURPOLChorzówPGG KWK Ruda Ruch PokójMM4000:43:3800:43:29-
2823840PYLYPIV IHORUKRZhydachivIhorkoMM1800:43:3800:43:19-
2833806SŁOWIK GRZEGORZPOLIskrzyniaOSP IskrzyniaMM3000:43:3800:43:16-
2844707ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEFPOLRUMIAJÓZEFMM6000:43:3900:43:25-
2851362GAWLIK SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMarcinSwiercTEAMMM3000:43:4000:43:36-
2866602SWAŁDEK KONRADPOLKrakówmBank SAMM3000:43:4000:43:04-
2871773OLKIS RAFAŁPOLWrocławprzebiega.plMM3000:43:4100:43:24-
2883781WENTRYS DARIUSZPOLbielsko-białaMM4000:43:4100:43:19-
2895626WYSOCKI MARIUSZPOLPiekary ŚląskieMM4000:43:4100:43:19-
2905799OSIKA MAREKPOLOpoleITACY BIEGACZEMM3000:43:4200:43:18-
2916021ŁABAJ ROBERTPOLKowale biegam bo lubięMM3000:43:4200:43:28-
2925155PODGÓRSKI JERZYPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4000:43:4300:43:20-
2933661UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKatowiceUBS TeamMM3000:43:4300:43:33-
2943320DASZYK KONRADPOLSanok ITMBW KrakówMM3000:43:4400:43:06-
295440DE GROOF PETERBELTervurenMM4000:43:4400:43:33-
2961941SURMA JAKUBPOLChorzówMM1800:43:4500:42:43-
2974801OTCZYK GRZEGORZPOLWyszanowo KoniecMM3000:43:4600:43:29-
2985989PETRIKOVIC ROMANSVKTvrdosinMK TvrdošínMM5000:43:4600:43:41-
2992069POGORZELSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4000:43:4600:43:25-
3003003KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWarszawaKB RabarbarMM4000:43:4700:43:28-
3015691NILSSON DAGSWELammhultMM6000:43:4700:43:41-
3023310SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM4000:43:4800:43:36-
3034661WITKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSUMITOMO SHIMM5000:43:4800:43:39-
3041953KRZYSZTOŃ TOMASZPOLJaworznikAmbitni AmatorzyMM4000:43:4900:43:32-
3055123DANHOFER KRZYSZTOFPOLWola ZachariaszowskaMM3000:43:5300:43:34-
3066832GRYCMAN MAREKPOLTurza śląskaVege RunnersMM3000:43:5300:43:44-
3073507KOULAKIS EMMANOUILGRERethymnoarkadiMM5000:43:5300:43:44-
3081529KUCZOK MIROSŁAWPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/Maratony PolskieMM4000:43:5300:43:44-
3094945ŻABA MICHAŁPOLTarnówMM1800:43:5300:43:42-
3103583SAMERAS CHRISTOSGREAthensGREEK RUNNERSMM5000:43:5400:43:44-
3117079JASTRZĄB PIOTRPOLLESKOMM5000:43:5600:43:35-
3121725ŁOBOŻEWICZ RYSZARDPOLKraków RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/BBL KRAKÓWMM5000:43:5600:43:20-
3133563OLENICZ ARTURPOLNOWY SĄCZVisegrad Maraton RytroMM5000:43:5700:43:56-
3141825BEŁDOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIFUDU&Co Sport teamMM5000:43:5800:43:53-
3155462GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4000:43:5800:43:39-
3164047PRZYBYŁEK WOJCIECHPOLWilczaMM3000:43:5900:43:53-
317301TARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPęgówUE WrocławMM4000:44:0200:43:56-
318332ZIMNICKI DANIELPOLLublinStalowe ŁosieMM4000:44:0200:43:20-
3196683DOMISZEWSKA MARIAPOLUstrzyki DolneKK5000:44:0300:43:48-
3207182WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZPOLWarszawaŻandarmeria WojskowaMM3000:44:0300:43:55-
3216714CINESI PIETROITAbergamoKM6000:44:0400:44:03-
3221360MAŁYSA MARCINPOLChorzówMM3000:44:0500:43:50-
3236042WIERUS JERZYPOLCzęstochowaV Maraton LeśnikówMM5000:44:0800:43:53-
3245559BRZYSKI MACIEJPOLKraków-Eskadra KrakówMM3000:44:0900:43:55-
3256527SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM5000:44:1000:43:59-
326818JURCZAK ROMANPOLRzeszówMM6000:44:1100:43:57-
3275985SHEVCHENKO EUGENIAPOLKrakowCiscoKK3000:44:1100:44:05-
3285022KORNALSKI GRZEGORZGBRSheffordPolacy Biegają w UKMM4000:44:1300:43:26-
3291997MAGUIRE PAULIRLdublinMM1800:44:1400:44:12-
3302897STASZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLGdańskMM3000:44:1400:44:03-
3314826ORZEŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLWegrzce WielkieGRUPA ZUE S.A.MM4000:44:1500:44:14-
3325931GRZESIŃSKI ADAMPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie/ V Maraton LeśnikówMM4000:44:1600:43:41-
333503SZAPORÓW ŁUKASZPOLProszowiceSpartan Race Team Group ProszowiceMM3000:44:1800:44:04-
3346070SZAŁAŃSKI WIESŁAWPOLTenczynMM5000:44:1900:44:11-
3355456BOJKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówDelphi Running TeamMM4000:44:2000:43:59-
3362707PIERZAK OLGAPOLMorawicaLACHO TEAMKK1800:44:2000:43:57-
3376549DZIOPA ADAMPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5000:44:2100:44:11-
3385151FURTEK IWONAPOLKrakowLacho TeamKK3000:44:2100:43:58-
3395802ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZPOLKatowiceMM3000:44:2200:43:15-
3404166GLINKOWSKI LAURENTFRAPHALEMPINMM4000:44:2200:44:21-
3411206MAŁEK MAREKPOLStaniątkiMM4000:44:2300:44:07-
3421151STEMPLEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOpoleBassau PolskaMM4000:44:2300:43:52-
3433074MONZÓN PEDROESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4000:44:2400:44:06-
3441771KAMIENIAK JACEKPOLRadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuMM4000:44:2600:44:03-
3453579STEFANOPOULOS CHARALAMPOSGREATHENSGREEK RUNNERSMM6000:44:2700:44:18-
3462786KOSTAŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMM TEAMMM3000:44:2800:44:02-
3471624WĘGLARCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMM4000:44:2800:44:19-
3485860KAHILAINEN MARKOFINVantaaVantaaMM4000:44:2900:44:23-
3494861DEJAS TOMASZPOLwesołaMM3000:44:3000:43:36-
3507152WOLSKI KONRADPOLZdunyMM1800:44:3000:44:09-
3512871KOVALCIK TOMASCZEOpavaorientacni beh OpavaMM4000:44:3200:43:52-
3525713ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3000:44:3700:44:24-
3531230BRACHMAN ZDZISŁAWPOLSuminaRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMMM4000:44:4000:44:05-
354622ORZECHOWSKI DAMIANPOLSuchedniówBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM3000:44:4000:44:23-
3553914WRONA KAZIMIERZPOLMielecRSM MielecMM6000:44:4300:44:33-
3565918MULDNER RAFAŁPOLKrakówPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4000:44:4400:44:25-
3573277ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówDNA SPORTTEAMMM5000:44:4400:44:07-
3585431SKRABARCZYK WIESŁAWPOLWolaPowoli do celuMM3000:44:4600:44:26-
359276WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPoznańMarWincMM4000:44:4600:43:58-
360995GOLOVATIUK SERGIIPOLPoznanMM3000:44:5000:43:53-
3615925BUGAJSKI ARKADIUSZPOLTrzebiniaMM4000:44:5100:44:33-
3626898LISTWAN MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:44:5200:44:41-
3634788URBAN ROBERTPOLnowe miasteczkonas nie dogoniatMM4000:44:5200:44:33-
3644594BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLLazyZabierzów BiegaMM3000:44:5300:44:15-
3653773PATEREK GRZEGORZPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM3000:44:5700:44:44-
3663664PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻywiecUBS TeamMM1800:44:5900:44:22-
3676770GRZEGORZAK MICHAŁPOLMechniceMM1800:45:0000:44:42-
3684083KOSTRZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLGOSTYŃGKR GOSTYŃMM4000:45:0000:44:29-
3696699KURANT WIKTORPOLŚwiebodziceMM1800:45:0100:44:41-
3702234GRACZ ADRIANPOLSkawaMM1800:45:0200:44:45-
3715374RUTA MACIEJPOLŁódźMM4000:45:0300:44:37-
3724934MAKOWSKI MARCINPOLKrakówMM4000:45:0400:44:55-
3734542KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWrocławMKS SiechniceMM5000:45:0500:44:15-
3742119DĄBROWSKI PIOTRPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3000:45:0800:44:58-
3753133SITKIEWICZ ADAMPOLruda ŚląskaMM4000:45:0900:44:46-
3762799KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM3000:45:1000:44:07-
3776563KWOLIK DANIELPOLDługopole ZdrójMM4000:45:1000:44:06-
3785104KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWilczycePro-Run WrocławMM4000:45:1100:44:55-
3796323DORDET SYLVAINFRAPORCHEVILLEAS ISSOUMM5000:45:1200:44:40-
3806445MAJEWSKI ARTURPOLKalisz PomorskiV Maraton LeśnikówMM4000:45:1300:44:53-
3813884STRUKACHEV ANTONUKRKharkovKharkiv Road RunnersMM1800:45:1400:44:50-
3821376COMPSTON JOHNPOLwarsawMM1800:45:1500:44:50-
3831814SAGAN ROBERTPOLKrakówMM4000:45:1700:45:04-
3847129HORODKO JÓZEFPOLLEŚNAMM5000:45:1800:44:58-
3855373JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZdzieszowiceANTONTEAMMM4000:45:1800:45:01-
386233MACIOŁ ANDRZEJPOLKrakowEskadra KrakówMM6000:45:1900:45:14-
3875537ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM5000:45:1900:45:14-
3885536ZIELIŃSKI KAMILPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM1800:45:1900:45:16-
389300TEKIELI MAREKPOLKrakówASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERMM5000:45:2000:45:16-
3906536CUTAJAR LOUISMLTMOSTAMM6000:45:2100:45:12-
3915419REJNIAK ROBERTPOLMławaMM4000:45:2100:45:00-
3922222KRAWCZYK MAREKPOLKrakówMM4000:45:2300:45:03-
3935310URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWarszawaMM4000:45:2300:44:44-
3943030GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTRPOLKrotoszynKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNMM3000:45:2700:45:15-
3955111ONDRIJOVA ERIKASVKPresovMTC Vyšná ŠebastováKK4000:45:2700:45:26-
3962161SROKA MARCINPOLKrakówMM4000:45:2700:45:04-
397564KRAJEWSKI MAREKPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM4000:45:2800:44:26-
3982380BATKO MARCINPOLKrakówUKS Szkoła RajskaMM4000:45:2900:45:17-
3996894FRANTISEIW RISIANSVKDOLNY KUBINMM5000:45:3000:45:28-
4005120GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁPOLŚWIDWINsiły powietrzneMM4000:45:3100:44:58-
4014498STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlimaMM4000:45:3100:45:09-
4023827MORENO RIVERA FERNANDOESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM5000:45:3300:44:48-
4033970HARWIG TOMASZPOLRadzionkówCidry lotajomMM4000:45:3400:44:41-
4043933CEBULA LESZEKPOLKrakówMM4000:45:3500:45:15-
4051425SZAWAN PAWEŁPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4000:45:3500:45:18-
406443VERHEYDEN SAMPOLNysaCSTMM3000:45:3600:45:03-
4072484MASTALERZ KRZYSIEKPOLkrakowAloha Running TeamMM4000:45:3700:45:13-
4083101DUDZIŃSKI MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHSudeckie Wycieczki BiegoweMM4000:45:3800:44:35-
4095779SPECCHIA ALDOITASan FiorRunning Team San FiorKK5000:45:3900:45:35-
4101368JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJasinMM3000:45:4000:45:09-
4116587KALETA SEBASTIANPOLKoszalinsiły powietrzneMM4000:45:4000:45:06-
4124944KRYSTYAN TOMASZPOLkrakówMM4000:45:4100:45:27-
4135174SMUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLTychyMM3000:45:4100:44:37-
414370WŁODARCZYK PIOTRPOLKrakówKraków Nowa HutaMM3000:45:4200:45:23-
415662RZEWNICKI MAREKPOLCzerwinV Maraton LeśnikówMM3000:45:4300:45:18-
4165314KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLStara NiedziałkaNovolMM4000:45:4600:45:20-
4174456PLETI MARCINPOLKrakowPoland Business RunMM4000:45:4700:45:38-
4184755QUARTA GIANLUCAITAlecceA.S.D. TRE CASALIMM4000:45:4700:45:46-
4197123DURIGA STANISŁAWPOLTRENCINMM5000:45:4800:45:28-
4201018PALUMBO GIUSEPPEITAgalatinaMM4000:45:4800:45:47-
4216996BAJOREK JANPOLOLSZYNYMM4000:45:4900:45:24-
422977DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZPOLŻytnoKS Victoria ŻytnoMM3000:45:4900:45:28-
4236568ŚNIEŻEK ANDRZEJPOLSosnowiecMM5000:45:4900:44:45-
4245500DYRLAGA MARCINPOLwegierska GórkaMetalpol Węgierska GórkaMM3000:45:5000:45:26-
4252173FEDYNA IGORUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3000:45:5000:45:44-
4266408STOPKA JANPOLCięcinaMM3000:45:5000:45:25-
4273853OLCHAWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBrzeskoAKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS BRZESKOMM3000:45:5100:45:06-
4285309POLENOK VLADYSLAVUKRKyivMM1800:45:5100:45:40-
4296686GRUSZCZYŃSKI DAWIDPOLKarniceDowództwo Gen.nr.4 Siły PowietrzneMM3000:45:5400:44:45-
430479MAGOCSY ADAMPOLKrakówMM3000:45:5500:45:04-
4315833JAKOWIECKI IGNACYPOLWarszawaLingaro Running TeamMM1800:45:5600:45:18-
4323275KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM4000:45:5600:45:41-
4331143VAIDELINSKIENE KRISTINALTUSiauliaiBegimo klubasKK3000:45:5600:45:55-
434518WRONA DANIELPOLKrakówMM3000:45:5600:45:33-
435731PODOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM5000:45:5700:45:47-
4362180SHAZHKO VALERIYUKRlvivskaShypShyna RunClub TeamMM4000:45:5700:45:27-
4372669SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTRPOLWęgrówAktywni WęgrówMM3000:45:5700:45:25-
4382052ZAMPACH MAREKCZERychnovKPA PardubiceMM1800:45:5700:45:26-
4394943ŁOZIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLOleśnicaUltra Speed KwezalMM4000:45:5700:44:57-
4403715BERNAT ROBERTPOLbiała nyska10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAMM4000:45:5800:45:05-
4412861JUDA MARCINPOLNisko:OMM3000:45:5800:44:57-
4421141MEDEIKIS ALGIRDASLTUSiauliaiBegimo klubasMM3000:45:5800:45:56-
4432087NOWAK BARTOSZPOLTarnowskie GóryMM3000:45:5900:45:21-
4445564SZEIN PIOTRPOLCzęstochowaMM3000:45:5900:44:52-
445367WOJTASZAK RAFAŁPOLGdyniaMM4000:45:5900:45:30-
4461078JĘDRZEJCZYK JACEKPOLKrakówMM4000:46:0000:45:45-
4473906MUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLTychySportowe TychyMM3000:46:0100:44:58-
4486058SVEC MATEJSVKBratislavaMM1800:46:0100:45:46-
4493487DOBRZAŃSKI TOMASZPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3000:46:0200:45:47-
4501879HLOZKA PETERSVKSlovakiaAK65MM4000:46:0200:45:43-
4516706URBANEK ROBERTPOLLeokadiówZwoleń BiegaMM3000:46:0400:45:46-
4521999HASIK ZBIGNIEWPOLSosnowiecMM4000:46:0600:45:42-
4535827HOLLANTI MARKOFINTampereTampereen MaratonklubiMM4000:46:0600:46:01-
4542244NIEDŹWIADEK PIOTRPOLKrakówMM4000:46:0700:45:38-
4551220ZUBO DANIELSVKNova DubnicaNova DubnicaMM4000:46:0700:45:56-
4566410ZIEMNIK MACIEJPOLKrakowMM4000:46:0800:45:31-
4574641BEDNARCZYK JACEKPOLMikołówWUJEK BIEGAMM4000:46:0900:45:22-
4582428CAMPILLO RAFAELESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4000:46:0900:45:25-
4595282KABAŁA DAMIANPOLGostyńSP 5 Gostyń/Kania GostyńMM3000:46:1000:45:34-
4601175PEKAR MARTINSVKPrievidzaAK Banik PrievidzaMM3000:46:1000:46:00-
4613444RAJSKI MIROSŁAWPOLWierzchoslawiceEkipa z TarnowaMM3000:46:1000:45:51-
4625662DAVI PAOLOITAKrakowMM3000:46:1100:45:33-
4635034CHROBOK ŁUKASZPOLZabrzeNight RunnersMM3000:46:1200:45:41-
4644407LIPKA SEBASTIANPOLOGRODZIENIECNowa Huta TeamMM3000:46:1200:45:04-
4656510ŁATA PIOTRPOLModlnicaMM4000:46:1300:45:32-
4665031MUCHA PAWEŁPOLKrzeszowiceMM5000:46:1400:43:36-
467292DŁUGAJ ANDRZEJPOLMikołówMM4000:46:1700:45:41-
4686688MEUS MARCINPOLKrakówAZS AWF Masters KrakówMM3000:46:1700:46:04-
4696942JUSZCZYK ŁUKASZPOLWęgrzce WielkieNiepołomice BiegająMM3000:46:1800:45:51-
470434GRANAT MARIUSZPOLKrakówM&M Team KrakówMM4000:46:1900:46:11-
4715451ZAMARSKA ANNAPOLBielsko BiałaKK1800:46:1900:45:52-
4724129ŁAZAREK BARTOSZPOLtarnówMM3000:46:1900:45:19-
4733273JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLChełmITMBW KrakówMM3000:46:2000:45:41-
4741056SERZYSKO BARTOSZPOLCieszynGo APTIV!MM3000:46:2000:45:53-
475435BAEYENS BARTBELBrussegemMM3000:46:2100:45:59-
4763753KORZENIOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4000:46:2100:45:21-
4773748STAŃKO PAWEŁPOLLutowiskaTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4000:46:2200:45:44-
4786743WYROBA WALDIPOLKrakówMM4000:46:2200:45:36-
4795446MAJCHRZAK MIKOŁAJPOLGnieznoMM1800:46:2300:45:53-
4802565KUCHARCZYK TOMASZPOLZabierzówZabierzów BiegaMM4000:46:2400:46:12-
4813533ZWONEK ŁUKASZPOLKrakówMM1800:46:2400:45:32-
4826105BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAWPOLDobre MiastoV Maraton LeśnikówMM5000:46:2500:45:51-
4833807TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZPOLWysocko MałeMM1800:46:2500:45:58-
4845366ZARZECZNA OLGAPOLLublinLubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweKK3000:46:2500:46:00-
4855692BOJKE MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOMM4000:46:2600:45:55-
4862579KIJANKA ARTURPOLZielonkiMM5000:46:2600:46:02-
487386MAZUREK ROMANPOLmurówMM4000:46:2600:45:54-
4883328POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!MM5000:46:2600:46:18-
4892929RADWAN JAREKPOLSkawina-MM3000:46:2600:46:12-
4905087BABULA MATEUSZPOLKrakówMM3000:46:2700:45:57-
4916913GRUCA KONRADPOLKRAKÓWMM1800:46:2700:46:11-
4921417MAKARSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:46:2700:46:00-
4933701MOTYKA MICHAŁPOLLeśnaUBS TeamMM1800:46:2700:45:51-
4946986POTEMPA JONASZPOLAndrychów4Move TeamMM1800:46:2700:45:49-
4952960POŁOŃSKI PIOTRPOLGdańskMM3000:46:2700:45:56-
4964877STACHURA MATEUSZPOLZabrzeSBRT Gliwice / Fundacja RóżyczkaMM1800:46:2700:45:57-
4973792KUREK MARIUSZPOLDębicaSpeedTeam DębicaMM4000:46:2800:45:59-
4984773PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM3000:46:2800:46:01-
4992017CELANI GIUSEPPEITAMALTIGNANOgp.avis spinetoli pagliareMM4000:46:2900:46:13-
500925DENEKA ANDRZEJPOLBaniochaMM4000:46:2900:46:01-