Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
14BERGA BIRHANU BEKELEETHADDIS ABEBAOROMIYAO POICEMM3000:15:2800:15:28-
212METTO DAVID KIPRONOKENELDORETNIKEMM1800:15:2800:15:28-
319FELEKE FIKADU HAILEETHMM1800:15:2900:15:29-
410HABTAMU WAKEYO ASEFAETHOTOMYOMM3000:15:2900:15:28-
55LEMA SOLOMON BIRATUETHMM3000:15:2900:15:29-
69MUTAI STEPHENKENNAIROBIMM3000:15:2900:15:29-
72TIROP EMMANUEL KETERKENNAIROBInikeMM3000:15:2900:15:29-
87FAKIRE WORNEHETHADDIS ABEBATORRESPORT AND BODYFACTORYMM3000:15:3000:15:30-
91KYEVA COSMAS MUTUIKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM3000:15:3000:15:30-
1017PRAMAU ULADISLAUBLRMINSKMM3000:15:3000:15:30-
116TAMRU AREDO SHIFERAETHADDIS ABEBAMM1800:15:3100:15:30-
1213ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM1800:16:0700:16:07-
138KAWAUCHI YOSHIKIJPNJAYBIRDMM1800:16:1400:16:13-
147027KOPEĆ WOJCIECHPOLOlsztynekTeam KopećMM3000:16:4900:16:49-
1518BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLTORUŃMM4000:17:3300:17:33-
166221MARYSIAK ADAMPOLKsiąż Śląski11 DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM3000:17:3300:17:32-
176797DUDA SEWERYNPOLKrakówDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM3000:17:4600:17:46-
1822MAIYO NAOMI JOPKOSGEIKENNAIROBIKK1800:17:4600:17:46-
1915LACHOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:17:4700:17:46-
2023KAYO HALIMA HUSSEINETHKK1800:17:4800:17:48-
2120SIERGII FISKOVYCHUKRMM3000:17:4800:17:48-
2226FISKOVICI LILIAMDATIRASPOLKK1800:17:4900:17:49-
2331YIGEZU BELAYNESH SHIFERAETHKK3000:17:4900:17:49-
245773STACHOWICZ TOMASZPOLZawadaANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM3000:17:5300:17:51-
255743MROCZKOWSKI KAMILPOLKrakówMM3000:17:5900:17:59-
266362KIJOWSKI ADRIANPOLŻabnoDGRSZ1-11DPANCMM1800:18:0300:18:02-
275739CZYŻ GRZEGORZPOLBogumiłowiceMM5000:18:0400:18:03-
286812PELO ARTURPOLSłupsk12Dywizja ZmechanizowanaMM4000:18:0400:18:03-
296631RACZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLKraśnikDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM1800:18:0400:18:03-
301922DARIUSZ TRENERPOLkrakowBiegaj z DarkiemMM4000:18:0500:18:03-
315970LAPKO ANDRIIUKRIvano-FrankivskAndriiMM3000:18:1800:18:18-
326698KASZUBA MICHAŁPOLPiekary ŚląskieGRUPA NOMAXMM4000:18:2800:18:27-
3314ANTONIO SOUSAPORCASCAISMM4000:18:2900:18:29-
3424NUNES VERAPORKK3000:18:2900:18:29-
3525JERONOH MERCYLINEKENNANDI SOUTHKK1800:18:3000:18:30-
366248DRAŻBA DOMINIKPOLStare JuchyTeam KopećMM3000:18:5000:18:50-
377136GUROŚ DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM3000:18:5400:18:50-
385632BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaIWsp SZMM4000:18:5600:18:56-
395154LUBIENIECKI MACIEJPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3000:18:5600:18:56-
406470CHAEN MUNETAKEJPNchibaMM4000:19:0500:19:03-
413330SVARC ROMANSVKPopradPopradMM4000:19:0700:19:05-
4221NINA SAVINABLRKK1800:19:0900:19:09-
431806ZUKAUSKAS ANTANASLTUJonavaMaratonasMM3000:19:1100:19:08-
4427STEFANENKA TATSIANABLRMOCILEVKK1800:19:1200:19:12-
453203BRYŚ PIOTRPOLŚwierczyniecRUNHOGS TychyMM3000:19:1300:19:12-
461844COYLE NICHOLASGBRStroudStroud and District ACMM3000:19:1700:19:11-
4728JAGIELSKA EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAKK3000:19:2200:19:21-
48286KRAWCZYK MACIEJPOLBiłgorajMM3000:19:2200:19:20-
4932OKSANA YURCHUKUKRKK3000:19:2200:19:22-
506947CHERKES SERGEYUKROdessaSportcociumMM3000:19:2300:19:21-
516290KAFEL JACEKPOLKrakowMM4000:19:2400:19:22-
521418KRUBA MARCINPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:19:2400:19:18-
531190KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZPOLNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMMM4000:19:2400:19:21-
543575NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZPOLStanisławówRaceFighterMM3000:19:2700:19:24-
556071IGNACAK MARIUSZPOLJaworznoDrużyna BlondynaMM4000:19:2900:19:25-
561907BOJDOŁ ROBERTPOLTychyBojdoł Bosch ServiceMM3000:19:3000:19:28-
576675DRABIK EMILPOLMszana DolnaMM1800:19:3200:19:32-
581270VEDEIKIS ERNESTASLTUSiauliu rajKasciukaiMM4000:19:3900:19:38-
592606KAMIŃSKI ROMANPOLWałbrzychMM5000:19:4600:19:45-
607046ZABORSKI RYSZARDPOLKoszalinOrkiestra Wojskowa KoszalinMM4000:19:4600:19:44-
616682PONIKIEWSKI JERZYPOLGubin11 DKPancMM4000:19:5000:19:50-
621788SIATKA KRZESIMIRPOLLublinLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM3000:19:5000:19:49-
631303NALEPKA PAWEŁPOLWodzisław ŚląskiForma Wodzisław Śląski /KS MorsyMM3000:19:5100:19:45-
646244BARTOSIK SEBASTIANPOLWodzisław ŚląskiKRS TKKF Morsy.plMM3000:19:5200:19:46-
65562CABAJ DAMIANPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3000:19:5400:19:54-
666833GODEK GERARDPOLGórnoMM5000:19:5400:19:47-
672179KOSTIUK IGORUKRIvano-FrankivskShypshyna Run ClubMM6000:19:5400:19:50-
685246KNESZ MAREKPOLJejkowiceMM5000:19:5500:19:51-
696586NANAKI DMITRIYUKROdessaPalmyraMM3000:19:5500:19:53-
703269STRĘKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM3000:19:5600:19:48-
715160WELBER MICHAŁPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąLacho TeamMM1800:19:5700:19:53-
72472BERENGUER FERRI SANTIAGOCZECeska LipaLaFoia.com Onil (Spain)KK1800:19:5800:19:55-
732829HUDAK MARIIAUKRKalushKK1800:19:5800:19:58-
743560LUBERA ŁUKASZPOLTłuszczLacho TeamMM1800:19:5800:19:54-
752764PLEVAK MILANSVKPuchovBK Lysa pod MakytouKM4000:19:5800:19:52-
762464SIATKA PIOTRPOLKrakówLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM1800:19:5800:19:57-
772225VALLEJO EDUARDOPOLKrakówJacekBiega Running TeamMM3000:19:5800:19:55-
785198DRABIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLJaworznoKB MCKiS JaworznoMM1800:19:5900:19:55-
796274KEMUŚ JAROSŁAWPOLCHOJNICEV Maraton LeśnikówMM4000:19:5900:19:55-
806868LEŚNIAK MACIEJPOLKrakówOrbis Hotel GroupMM3000:20:0300:19:56-
81924JAGIELA RAFAŁPOLOpoleKubuś TeamMM3000:20:0500:19:58-
822217MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM4000:20:0500:19:59-
833025MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKaletyO co biega w Kaletach & Kosek TeamMM3000:20:0800:20:06-
843165SEWERYN JACEKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4000:20:0900:20:06-
856599FEDAK GRZEGORZPOLSanokPASS* Flexibility to advanceMM4000:20:1000:20:09-
865949MICHALEC MARCINPOLKROSNOKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM3000:20:1000:20:09-
874809SCHMIEDEBERG NILSGERKirch RosinMM5000:20:1000:20:05-
884193SEWERYN ANDRZEJPOLChełm ŚląskiWAMPOL MysłowiceMM4000:20:1000:20:07-
89460MOLCZYK PAWEŁPOLNiwkaMolo TeamMM4000:20:1200:20:09-
907038STOLARZ PIOTRPOLDąbrowa GórniczaAktywna DąbrowaMM4000:20:1300:20:10-
912122MUSIAŁ MATEUSZPOLOleśnicaOleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowaMM3000:20:1400:20:04-
925008RAJEK SEBASTIANPOLTychySPORTRUN TYCHYMM4000:20:1400:20:14-
932460SZCZYRBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3000:20:1400:20:10-
945340CHUDY PATRYKPOLKrakówTeam KopećMM3000:20:1500:20:05-
952363KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAMM3000:20:1700:20:16-
963186LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM3000:20:1800:20:17-
97916SYKORA DANIELSVKPopradLaMichaela.skMM4000:20:2000:20:17-
983082WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRadzionkówTourSport Running TeamMM4000:20:2100:20:19-
997002GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3000:20:2300:20:15-
100524TESLUK JAKUBPOLŻoryDecathlon Sosno TeamMM1800:20:2300:20:14-
1012001GROŃ KRYSTIANPOLZabrzeTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM1800:20:2400:20:22-
1025574KIDA PAWEŁPOLŁowiskoMM1800:20:2400:20:15-
1036506STARZ PAWEŁPOLZagnańskTeam KopećMM3000:20:2600:20:23-
104669CZECH ROBERTPOLKrakówAZS-AWF Kraków MastersMM4000:20:3000:20:28-
1056693SALKEVICH INESABLRNovopolotskNAFTANKK1800:20:3300:20:32-
1067157NOWICKI ARTURPOLMALCZYCE1BZ/7BOW/12DZMM3000:20:3400:20:17-
1071041AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECHPOLKrakówGo APTIV!MM3000:20:3500:20:34-
1081977PLET CEDRICFRAJOUELESTOURSCAP BOLLENEMM3000:20:3600:20:26-
1093655CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3000:20:3700:20:32-
1104650WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLŻoryNiewybieganiMM3000:20:3800:20:35-
1116245MARTINO LEONEITARomaASD MAGIC TRAININGKM5000:20:4000:20:40-
1123740PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3000:20:4000:20:32-
1136273BIALIC RADOSŁAWPOLTomaszowo11DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM4000:20:4100:20:40-
1143105FRĄCKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBukownoSGB Samo sie nie przebiegnieMM3000:20:4100:20:33-
1156539YUS FERNANDEZ ANGELESPZaragozaMM5000:20:4100:20:38-
1161951ZMUDA FREDERICFRAClichyCS Clichy AthletismeMM4000:20:4100:20:41-
1175676KUBIAK PIOTRPOLJastrowiePrecon PolskaMM3000:20:4500:20:45-
1181699PAVLIK VITCZELichnovBáječné ženy v běhuKK4000:20:4500:20:39-
1194222ZAGANIACZ ARTURPOLWłoszczowaMM1800:20:4500:20:34-
1205323MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLKrakówKKB DystansMM3000:20:4600:20:46-
1216398JAŁOCHA MIECZYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMM5000:20:4700:20:42-
1226647GWÓŹDŹ JACEKPOLDrezdenko,,V Maraton Leśników'' - Nadleśnictwo SmolarzMM1800:20:4800:20:43-
1233565MARKOWICZ SZYMONPOLKrosnoMM3000:20:4800:20:41-
1244674URBANIAK PAWEŁPOLWieluńWieluń BiegaMM1800:20:4800:20:41-
1252478BUŁANOW LESZEKPOLHipolitówMM4000:20:4900:20:43-
1263447KMIECIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM1800:20:4900:20:43-
1274382PISKORZ AGNIESZKAPOLSosnowiecw pogoni za duchemKK3000:20:4900:20:37-
128582PREISNER ROBERTPOLPrzrmyślMM5000:20:4900:20:46-
1291892CZYSZCZOŃ BOGDANPOLWieliczkaMM4000:20:5000:20:44-
1306212DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŻoryV Maraton LeśnikówMM3000:20:5200:20:48-
1314183JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroMM3000:20:5300:20:34-
1326484BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTERPOLDolaszewo104 blog WałczMM4000:20:5400:20:52-
1332696HRABIA ŁUKASZPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWYMM3000:20:5400:20:49-
1344221KOPACZ MARCINPOLPłazaMM1800:20:5400:20:53-
1353672GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLUstrońUBS TeamMM4000:20:5500:20:50-
136886HAAVISTO HARRIFINHelsinkiMM3000:20:5600:20:45-
1376306SZELIGA WOJTEKPOLImielinMM4000:20:5600:20:51-
1383732KUDŁAK PAWEŁPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3000:20:5800:20:50-
1393008STACHURA DAMIANPOLLubinMM3000:20:5800:20:26-
140203SZYRMER SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMM3000:20:5800:20:52-
1414143DEZITTER ARNAUDFRAtemplemarsKM4000:20:5900:20:57-
142235NIEPOKÓJ PATRYKPOLpolanica zdrójIncom GroupMM3000:20:5900:20:48-
1434493SYNOWIEC JACEKPOLLegnicaKB Lew LegnicaMM4000:20:5900:20:58-
1441080ADAMSON RICHARDGBRCAMBRIDGESHIREMM3000:21:0000:20:50-
1456126AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3000:21:0000:20:38-
1461998SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTychyFENIX TYCHYMM3000:21:0300:20:52-
1473440CIĘŻKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4000:21:0500:20:52-
1482607KONRAD MARCINPOLZawiercieMM3000:21:0600:21:02-
1496668WALKOWIAK ARKADIUSZPOLBielawaStowarzyszenie nowa nadziejaMM3000:21:0600:20:53-
1505227HERDZINA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówMM3000:21:0900:21:02-
151339SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKrakówMM3000:21:0900:20:58-
1526818GUZY ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceJW AGATMM5000:21:1000:21:01-
1535867KREJCI DALIBORCZEOstravaMM4000:21:1000:21:08-
1545808NEUWIRTH ALEXANDERCZEczeskaAK Emila Zátopka KopřivniceMM6000:21:1000:21:08-
1552154BIELECKI TOMASZPOLSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINAMM4000:21:1100:21:03-
1563208CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM3000:21:1200:21:09-
1576603MAJ TADEUSZPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5000:21:1200:21:11-
1582624CZERNY TOMASZPOLZabrzeAktywne ZabrzeMM3000:21:1300:20:58-
1592806FARGANUS ROBERTPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LesnejMM3000:21:1300:21:05-
1606220KUBIĆ DANIELPOLKrakówMM3000:21:1300:21:05-
1614686GANDZIAROWSKI MAREKPOLSobótkaWATAHA SOBÓTKAMM1800:21:1400:21:10-
1621761SNARSKI DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM4000:21:1400:20:59-
1633709GRZYWACZ MARCINPOLCzechowice-DziedziceUBS TeamMM4000:21:1500:21:06-
1644440KRAUSS HELMUTGERWeimarMM5000:21:1500:21:03-
1657069LYKHOSHERSTY DMYTROUKRKanivПУШЕБMM1800:21:1500:21:08-
1664735AWRYCEWICZ ROMANPOLnowa rudauks ludwikowiceMM5000:21:1600:21:09-
1674179KOŚMIDER DAMIANPOLChrzanówMM3000:21:1600:21:11-
1681420MAŚLANKA JACEKPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4000:21:1600:21:07-
1696820SALACH RADOSŁAWPOLLUBSKO11LDKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4000:21:1600:21:03-
1701402LITVINAVICIUS SAULIUSLTUJonavaMaratonasMM4000:21:1700:21:04-
1715485MADEJ MATEUSZPOLStaniątki-MM1800:21:1700:21:15-
1723923RUDNIK TOMASZPOLBogatyniaPGE KWB TURÓWMM4000:21:1700:21:15-
1735256KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4000:21:1800:21:14-
1745026ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówMM3000:21:1800:21:04-
1753528BAWOR ROBERTPOLCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaMM4000:21:1900:21:13-
1763882FERENC JANUSZPOLLUDWIKOWICE KLODZKIEuks ludwikowiceMM6000:21:1900:21:12-
1777102HAVRLANT JIRICZEMecerizCafe racersMM4000:21:1900:21:13-
1784430KOMENDA JANUSZPOLZielonkiMM4000:21:1900:21:18-
1797135ATANASOW ANCEW DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM4000:21:2000:20:58-
1806476FAJGER JANUSZPOLŻAGAŃ34BKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4000:21:2000:21:09-
1812781OBSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGarliczkaKRISMM3000:21:2000:21:00-
1826526BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMILPOLLublinTeam KopećMM3000:21:2100:21:11-
1834510GAŁUSZKA DAWIDPOLŚwiętochłowiceHAZOKIMM1800:21:2100:21:17-
1841490WOŹNIAK MICHAŁPOLKrakówDZIKI / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PLMM1800:21:2100:21:14-
1854218BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3000:21:2300:21:17-
1862171BOBRYTSKYI OLEXANDRUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM5000:21:2300:21:19-
1876485HUDAKOVA JITKASVKTrencinĎurikam Team TrenčínKK4000:21:2300:21:18-
1886066KWIECIEŃ AREKPOLKrakówSKUNDLONY.PL / VEGE RUNNERSMM4000:21:2300:21:17-
1891413MOTYKA KAMILPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:21:2300:21:12-
190500TSIKALO YURIIUKRTarnopolRunklub ShypshynaMM6000:21:2300:21:20-
1912362DYDIO PIOTRPOLSanokPid-Mill TeamMM5000:21:2400:21:16-
1924427MASARCZYK SZYMONPOLGliwiceMM1800:21:2400:21:15-
1934216DEMUYTER DAVIDFRASantesdavid demuyterMM4000:21:2500:21:23-
1943731MALINA PIOTRPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM4000:21:2500:21:19-
1952675SKÓRKA ADAMPOLZłotoryjaOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM4000:21:2500:21:08-
1966544SKUDLIK ADAMPOLRuda ŚląskaMM4000:21:2500:21:14-
1976888BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁPOLRZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLMM4000:21:2600:21:19-
1981377TYLEK RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4000:21:2600:21:13-
1994309MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówCISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMMM3000:21:2800:21:18-
2006433LATAŁA JACEKPOLKrajkówlkb rudnikMM4000:21:2900:21:29-
2014789PONTUS ROBERTPOLOleśnicaCała Oleśnica BiegaMM3000:21:2900:21:24-
2023767PŁANETA MARCINPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM4000:21:2900:21:25-
2031663CHRZAN MARCINPOLPruszkówMM4000:21:3000:21:24-
2045397JONDERKO ŁUKASZPOLTarnowskie GóryTourSport Running TeamMM3000:21:3000:21:27-
2055364SUŁKOWSKI MACIEJPOLJarosławTriathlon JarosławMM4000:21:3000:21:23-
2064030BASTA GRZEGORZPOLChełmekParkrun ChrzanówMM4000:21:3200:21:22-
207465ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4000:21:3200:21:25-
2083991GŁODEK MARCINPOLStężycaDG RSZ 4 - Siły PowietrzneMM3000:21:3400:21:21-
2092972REMUSZKO MACIEJPOLWielbarkV Maraton LeśnikówMM3000:21:3500:21:08-
2103909SELIGA PATRYKPOLGłownoKS Głowno w BieguMM1800:21:3500:21:24-
2116333STACHOWICZ WIESŁAWPOLPolskaBrzoza BiegaMM4000:21:3500:21:19-
2125371WIELGOSZ PIOTRPOLolkuszMM4000:21:3500:21:29-
213752BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZPOLCzeladźMM4000:21:3600:21:22-
2145760PRASEŁEK ROBERTPOLOlkuszANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM4000:21:3600:21:30-
2156847SAJAK KAMILPOLDobczyceROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEMM1800:21:3600:21:27-
2161104ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECHPOLWarszawaWZ TeamMM3000:21:3600:21:20-
217202ŻUCHOWSKI DANIELPOLKrakówNowa Huta TeamMM3000:21:3600:21:14-
2183752DRYNIAK DANIELPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4000:21:3700:21:28-
2193563OLENICZ ARTURPOLNOWY SĄCZVisegrad Maraton RytroMM5000:21:3700:21:36-
2206852SAWICKI MARCINPOLDorotkaMM1800:21:3800:21:21-
2211958BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZduńska Wola Rajsport ActiveMM3000:21:3900:21:25-
2223747KOHUT DARIUSZPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4000:21:3900:21:30-
2231825BEŁDOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIFUDU&Co Sport teamMM5000:21:4200:21:37-
2242840MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMPowerMM5000:21:4200:21:22-
2255691NILSSON DAGSWELammhultMM6000:21:4200:21:36-
226440DE GROOF PETERBELTervurenMM4000:21:4400:21:33-
2272676JASIŃSKI MARCINPOLNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączMM4000:21:4400:21:42-
2283225PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRadlinKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4000:21:4400:21:36-
2292432SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRybnikMM4000:21:4400:21:29-
2301712KOWALSKI ADAMCHNSaintprexAdamskiMM4000:21:4500:21:40-
2313069KRZYSZTOFIK MARIUSZPOLKRAKÓWR7MM3000:21:4500:21:37-
2326192SUPERNAK ŁUKASZPOLłazyBiegaj Z BananemMM4000:21:4500:21:41-
2333185MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM4000:21:4600:21:31-
2346360PTASZNIK GRZEGORZPOLStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamMM4000:21:4600:21:39-
2352494PŁAZA DARIUSZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM4000:21:4600:21:44-
2364090DOBOSZ KONRADPOLSieprawMM1800:21:4700:21:29-
2373220DOSTOŁ DOMINIKPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM3000:21:4700:21:39-
2383823LESIK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław Śląski Forma Wodzisław Śląski - drużynaMM4000:21:4700:21:39-
2394360MAKOWSKI MAREKPOLWęgorzewoInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychMM5000:21:4700:21:47-
2404547LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLChorzówChorzówMM4000:21:4800:21:38-
241250ROJEK ANDRZEJPOLOlsztynMM4000:21:4800:21:35-
2427155SKWORC GRZEGORZPOLSiemianowice SlaskieUBS TeamMM3000:21:4800:21:42-
2433124WARDZAŁA MICHAŁPOLWieliczkaMM3000:21:4800:21:33-
2444758DUŚ ARTURPOLChorzówPGG KWK Ruda Ruch PokójMM4000:21:4900:21:40-
2454477LEDWOŃ PAWEŁPOLTychyMM3000:21:4900:21:44-
246354POLAK STANISŁAWPOLKrakówNiezrzeszonyMM4000:21:4900:21:45-
2476042WIERUS JERZYPOLCzęstochowaV Maraton LeśnikówMM5000:21:4900:21:34-
2484812ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM4000:21:4900:21:35-
2491367BONSDORFF LASSEFINHelsinkiH.I.PMM3000:21:5000:21:38-
2503661UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKatowiceUBS TeamMM3000:21:5000:21:40-
2512183KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLGdańskRunning TriCity TeamMM3000:21:5100:21:35-
2521424WÓJCIK SEBASTIANPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM1800:21:5100:21:39-
2535169DĄBEK JERZYPOLHuciskoNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaMM4000:21:5200:21:39-
2543868KLOBOSIC BRANISLAVSVKKosiceBK Steel KosiceMM4000:21:5200:21:44-
2555799OSIKA MAREKPOLOpoleITACY BIEGACZEMM3000:21:5200:21:28-
2564352WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANPOLŁazyGrupa Jura'PLMM4000:21:5200:21:35-
2574707ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEFPOLRUMIAJÓZEFMM6000:21:5200:21:38-
2587016BULIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSMM3000:21:5300:21:29-
2592353LATACZ JAROSŁAWPOLKatowiceMM5000:21:5300:21:41-
2603781WENTRYS DARIUSZPOLbielsko-białaMM4000:21:5300:21:31-
2612172DRYL RUSLANUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3000:21:5400:21:40-
262893HYLA DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaCafemobil TeamMM4000:21:5400:21:35-
2632488MORAWA MATEUSZPOLRadziszówLacho TeamMM3000:21:5400:21:32-
2644404SKIBA KRZYSZTOFPOLKoszęcinMafia Team LubliniecMM1800:21:5400:21:50-
2654945ŻABA MICHAŁPOLTarnówMM1800:21:5400:21:43-
2664815BARTULA PIOTRPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4000:21:5600:21:41-
2672854KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3000:21:5600:21:40-
2683303NYCZ MAREKPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM3000:21:5600:21:37-
2695989PETRIKOVIC ROMANSVKTvrdosinMK TvrdošínMM5000:21:5600:21:51-
2705156SOSNOWSKI ROMANPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4000:21:5600:21:41-
2715344STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLmstówMM4000:21:5600:21:40-
2726714CINESI PIETROITAbergamoKM6000:21:5700:21:56-
2735993KILIAN MATEUSZPOLKrakówJOZEFINSKA TEAMMM3000:21:5700:21:43-
2741756KOWALCZYK TOMASZUSABochniaMM3000:21:5700:21:39-
2754285STANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLKrakówKraków Airport Running TeamMM4000:21:5700:21:35-
2767006KUSZEL BARTŁOMIEJPOLKatowiceMM3000:21:5800:21:53-
2776070SZAŁAŃSKI WIESŁAWPOLTenczynMM5000:21:5900:21:51-
2784796WYLĘGA DOMINIKPOLMroczeńKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3000:21:5900:21:39-
2796607BIZOŃ DAWIDPOLAndrychówMM1800:22:0000:21:47-
2801592BOROWSKI ADAMPOLInowrocławMM4000:22:0000:21:37-
2811362GAWLIK SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMarcinSwiercTEAMMM3000:22:0000:21:56-
2825161ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM5000:22:0000:21:49-
2835162ZIEBOWICZ SLAWOMIRPOLkrakowLacho TeamMM5000:22:0000:21:49-
2844733NEMES PETERHUNDebrecenMM4000:22:0100:21:41-
2854721BARTHA ATTILAHUNDebrecenMM5000:22:0200:21:41-
2861773OLKIS RAFAŁPOLWrocławprzebiega.plMM3000:22:0200:21:45-
2874748KUPA BARTOSZPOLHajnówkaklub biegaczy jyskMM3000:22:0400:21:45-
2885905ZBĄSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLRudaŚląskaKRS TKKF "Jastzrąb" Ruda ŚląskaMM3000:22:0500:21:55-
2894047PRZYBYŁEK WOJCIECHPOLWilczaMM3000:22:0600:22:00-
2906549DZIOPA ADAMPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5000:22:0700:21:57-
2914774HRABOVENKO SERHIIUKRIvano frankivskGutsul running clubMM1800:22:0700:21:48-
2923840PYLYPIV IHORUKRZhydachivIhorkoMM1800:22:0700:21:48-
2935985SHEVCHENKO EUGENIAPOLKrakowCiscoKK3000:22:0700:22:01-
2943806SŁOWIK GRZEGORZPOLIskrzyniaOSP IskrzyniaMM3000:22:0700:21:45-
2957119KROWIAK JACEKPOLPAWŁOWICEMM4000:22:0800:21:58-
296236PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKrakówMM3000:22:0800:21:53-
2974661WITKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSUMITOMO SHIMM5000:22:0800:21:59-
2981654VOLOSHCHUK YAROSLAVUKRIvano-FrankivskGutsul running clubMM3000:22:0900:21:51-
2995445CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOpalenicaMM1800:22:1100:21:38-
3006832GRYCMAN MAREKPOLTurza śląskaVege RunnersMM3000:22:1100:22:02-
3016555JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGłogówBiegam bo lubię GłogówMM5000:22:1100:21:36-
3021529KUCZOK MIROSŁAWPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/Maratony PolskieMM4000:22:1100:22:02-
3035155PODGÓRSKI JERZYPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4000:22:1100:21:48-
3046021ŁABAJ ROBERTPOLKowale biegam bo lubięMM3000:22:1100:21:57-
3054166GLINKOWSKI LAURENTFRAPHALEMPINMM4000:22:1200:22:11-
3063583SAMERAS CHRISTOSGREAthensGREEK RUNNERSMM5000:22:1200:22:02-
3074754KATA ŁUKASZPOLZielona GóraHARPAGAN ZGMM3000:22:1300:21:49-
3081997MAGUIRE PAULIRLdublinMM1800:22:1300:22:11-
3093247MUCHA DARIUSZPOLBochniaITMBW KrakówMM4000:22:1300:22:01-
310301TARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPęgówUE WrocławMM4000:22:1300:22:07-
3113003KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWarszawaKB RabarbarMM4000:22:1400:21:55-
3126842NOWAK TOMASZPOLdąbrowa górniczaMagneti MarelliMM1800:22:1400:21:04-
3136527SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM5000:22:1400:22:03-
3143579STEFANOPOULOS CHARALAMPOSGREATHENSGREEK RUNNERSMM6000:22:1400:22:05-
3151143VAIDELINSKIENE KRISTINALTUSiauliaiBegimo klubasKK3000:22:1400:22:13-
3161084KLUKOSZOWSKI MAREKPOLNowa BialaMM3000:22:1600:22:01-
3171953KRZYSZTOŃ TOMASZPOLJaworznikAmbitni AmatorzyMM4000:22:1600:21:59-
3183310SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM4000:22:1600:22:04-
3194826ORZEŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLWegrzce WielkieGRUPA ZUE S.A.MM4000:22:1700:22:16-
3205626WYSOCKI MARIUSZPOLPiekary ŚląskieMM4000:22:1700:21:55-
3215559BRZYSKI MACIEJPOLKraków-Eskadra KrakówMM3000:22:1800:22:04-
3226683DOMISZEWSKA MARIAPOLUstrzyki DolneKK5000:22:2000:22:05-
3237079JASTRZĄB PIOTRPOLLESKOMM5000:22:2000:21:59-
3244801OTCZYK GRZEGORZPOLWyszanowo KoniecMM3000:22:2100:22:04-
325731PODOLSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŚWIDNICAŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM5000:22:2200:22:12-
3262069POGORZELSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4000:22:2300:22:02-
3277182WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZPOLWarszawaŻandarmeria WojskowaMM3000:22:2300:22:15-
328503SZAPORÓW ŁUKASZPOLProszowiceSpartan Race Team Group ProszowiceMM3000:22:2400:22:10-
3295123DANHOFER KRZYSZTOFPOLWola ZachariaszowskaMM3000:22:2500:22:06-
3307152WOLSKI KONRADPOLZdunyMM1800:22:2600:22:05-
3316894FRANTISEIW RISIANSVKDOLNY KUBINMM5000:22:2700:22:25-
3321771KAMIENIAK JACEKPOLRadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuMM4000:22:2700:22:04-
3333320DASZYK KONRADPOLSanok ITMBW KrakówMM3000:22:2800:21:50-
3341360MAŁYSA MARCINPOLChorzówMM3000:22:2800:22:13-
3355462GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4000:22:2900:22:10-
336818JURCZAK ROMANPOLRzeszówMM6000:22:2900:22:15-
3375860KAHILAINEN MARKOFINVantaaVantaaMM4000:22:2900:22:23-
3384859CHAMERA WIESŁAWPOLLipaSKB Stalowa WolaMM6000:22:3200:22:22-
3393507KOULAKIS EMMANOUILGRERethymnoarkadiMM5000:22:3200:22:23-
3405151FURTEK IWONAPOLKrakowLacho TeamKK3000:22:3400:22:11-
3413074MONZÓN PEDROESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4000:22:3400:22:16-
3422707PIERZAK OLGAPOLMorawicaLACHO TEAMKK1800:22:3400:22:11-
3432897STASZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLGdańskMM3000:22:3400:22:23-
3445456BOJKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówDelphi Running TeamMM4000:22:3500:22:14-
3455931GRZESIŃSKI ADAMPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie/ V Maraton LeśnikówMM4000:22:3500:22:00-
3464934MAKOWSKI MARCINPOLKrakówMM4000:22:3500:22:26-
347622ORZECHOWSKI DAMIANPOLSuchedniówBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM3000:22:3500:22:18-
3481388PAMUŁA ROBERTPOLKrakówZespół AniMM5000:22:3600:22:25-
3491814SAGAN ROBERTPOLKrakówMM4000:22:3600:22:23-
3503914WRONA KAZIMIERZPOLMielecRSM MielecMM6000:22:3600:22:26-
3511206MAŁEK MAREKPOLStaniątkiMM4000:22:3700:22:21-
3525713ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3000:22:3700:22:24-
3531141MEDEIKIS ALGIRDASLTUSiauliaiBegimo klubasMM3000:22:3800:22:36-
3541774STUDNIAREK DARIUSZPOLRadomskoBOULIMM5000:22:38-
3552442BARBOSA PEDROPORGondomarAdamskiMM3000:22:3900:21:37-
3565111ONDRIJOVA ERIKASVKPresovMTC Vyšná ŠebastováKK4000:22:3900:22:38-
3575536ZIELIŃSKI KAMILPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM1800:22:3900:22:36-
3582947CZERWIEC ANDRZEJPOLWarszawaMM3000:22:4000:21:43-
3592222KRAWCZYK MAREKPOLKrakówMM4000:22:4000:22:20-
3603773PATEREK GRZEGORZPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM3000:22:4000:22:27-
3615431SKRABARCZYK WIESŁAWPOLWolaPowoli do celuMM3000:22:4000:22:20-
362300TEKIELI MAREKPOLKrakówASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERMM5000:22:4000:22:36-
3632786KOSTAŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMM TEAMMM3000:22:4100:22:15-
3645779SPECCHIA ALDOITASan FiorRunning Team San FiorKK5000:22:4100:22:37-
3654788URBAN ROBERTPOLnowe miasteczkonas nie dogoniatMM4000:22:4100:22:22-
3661624WĘGLARCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMM4000:22:4100:22:32-
3671151STEMPLEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOpoleBassau PolskaMM4000:22:4600:22:15-
3685925BUGAJSKI ARKADIUSZPOLTrzebiniaMM4000:22:4700:22:29-
369233MACIOŁ ANDRZEJPOLKrakowEskadra KrakówMM6000:22:4700:22:42-
3706602SWAŁDEK KONRADPOLKrakówmBank SAMM3000:22:4700:22:11-
3715537ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM5000:22:4700:22:42-
3726898LISTWAN MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWMM3000:22:4800:22:37-
3734456PLETI MARCINPOLKrakowPoland Business RunMM4000:22:4800:22:39-
3741725ŁOBOŻEWICZ RYSZARDPOLKraków RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/BBL KRAKÓWMM5000:22:4800:22:12-
3756770GRZEGORZAK MICHAŁPOLMechniceMM1800:22:4900:22:31-
3762119DĄBROWSKI PIOTRPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3000:22:5000:22:40-
3772234GRACZ ADRIANPOLSkawaMM1800:22:5000:22:33-
3785892KOWALKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSędziszówMM3000:22:5000:22:03-
3795918MULDNER RAFAŁPOLKrakówPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4000:22:5000:22:31-
380332ZIMNICKI DANIELPOLLublinStalowe ŁosieMM4000:22:5100:22:09-
3812380BATKO MARCINPOLKrakówUKS Szkoła RajskaMM4000:22:5200:22:40-
3826536CUTAJAR LOUISMLTMOSTAMM6000:22:5200:22:43-
3835022KORNALSKI GRZEGORZGBRSheffordPolacy Biegają w UKMM4000:22:5200:22:05-
3843884STRUKACHEV ANTONUKRKharkovKharkiv Road RunnersMM1800:22:5200:22:28-
3851941SURMA JAKUBPOLChorzówMM1800:22:5200:21:50-
3863277ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówDNA SPORTTEAMMM5000:22:5200:22:15-
3875104KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWilczycePro-Run WrocławMM4000:22:5300:22:37-
388662RZEWNICKI MAREKPOLCzerwinV Maraton LeśnikówMM3000:22:5400:22:29-
3895999GRADEK DARIUSZPOLKrakówkkkMM4000:22:5500:22:42-
3901879HLOZKA PETERSVKSlovakiaAK65MM4000:22:5500:22:36-
3911018PALUMBO GIUSEPPEITAgalatinaMM4000:22:5500:22:54-
3924755QUARTA GIANLUCAITAlecceA.S.D. TRE CASALIMM4000:22:5500:22:54-
3937129HORODKO JÓZEFPOLLEŚNAMM5000:22:5600:22:36-
3941230BRACHMAN ZDZISŁAWPOLSuminaRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMMM4000:22:5700:22:22-
3952871KOVALCIK TOMASCZEOpavaorientacni beh OpavaMM4000:22:5700:22:17-
3963133SITKIEWICZ ADAMPOLruda ŚląskaMM4000:22:5700:22:34-
397276WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPoznańMarWincMM4000:22:5700:22:09-
3981376COMPSTON JOHNPOLwarsawMM1800:22:5900:22:34-
3994861DEJAS TOMASZPOLwesołaMM3000:22:5900:22:05-
4005827HOLLANTI MARKOFINTampereTampereen MaratonklubiMM4000:22:5900:22:54-
4015373JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZdzieszowiceANTONTEAMMM4000:22:5900:22:42-
4022161SROKA MARCINPOLKrakówMM4000:22:5900:22:36-
4031425SZAWAN PAWEŁPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4000:22:5900:22:42-
4043030GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTRPOLKrotoszynKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNMM3000:23:0000:22:48-
4052007KOWALCZYK PAWEŁPOLKętyKęckie HarpaganyMM4000:23:0000:23:00-
4065374RUTA MACIEJPOLŁódźMM4000:23:0200:22:36-
4071078JĘDRZEJCZYK JACEKPOLKrakówMM4000:23:0300:22:48-
4082794RAJKOWSKI WALTERPOLGdańskDelta WisłyMM3000:23:0300:22:51-
409370WŁODARCZYK PIOTRPOLKrakówKraków Nowa HutaMM3000:23:0400:22:45-
4101220ZUBO DANIELSVKNova DubnicaNova DubnicaMM4000:23:0400:22:53-
4114594BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLLazyZabierzów BiegaMM3000:23:0500:22:27-
4125500DYRLAGA MARCINPOLwegierska GórkaMetalpol Węgierska GórkaMM3000:23:0500:22:41-
4136408STOPKA JANPOLCięcinaMM3000:23:0500:22:40-
4144944KRYSTYAN TOMASZPOLkrakówMM4000:23:0600:22:52-
4155419REJNIAK ROBERTPOLMławaMM4000:23:0700:22:46-
4162173FEDYNA IGORUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3000:23:0800:23:02-
4174083KOSTRZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLGOSTYŃGKR GOSTYŃMM4000:23:0800:22:37-
4184498STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlimaMM4000:23:0800:22:46-
419518WRONA DANIELPOLKrakówMM3000:23:0800:22:45-
4203933CEBULA LESZEKPOLKrakówMM4000:23:0900:22:49-
4213827MORENO RIVERA FERNANDOESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM5000:23:0900:22:24-
4223328POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!MM5000:23:1200:23:04-
4233664PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻywiecUBS TeamMM1800:23:1300:22:36-
4246913GRUCA KONRADPOLKRAKÓWMM1800:23:1400:22:58-
4251368JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJasinMM3000:23:1400:22:43-
4264542KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWrocławMKS SiechniceMM5000:23:1400:22:24-
4275802ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZPOLKatowiceMM3000:23:1500:22:08-
4286587KALETA SEBASTIANPOLKoszalinsiły powietrzneMM4000:23:1500:22:41-
4291175PEKAR MARTINSVKPrievidzaAK Banik PrievidzaMM3000:23:1500:23:05-
4306058SVEC MATEJSVKBratislavaMM1800:23:1500:23:00-
4315310URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWarszawaMM4000:23:1500:22:36-
432977DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZPOLŻytnoKS Victoria ŻytnoMM3000:23:1600:22:55-
433434GRANAT MARIUSZPOLKrakówM&M Team KrakówMM4000:23:1600:23:08-
4343275KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM4000:23:1600:23:01-
4355309POLENOK VLADYSLAVUKRKyivMM1800:23:1600:23:05-
4366323DORDET SYLVAINFRAPORCHEVILLEAS ISSOUMM5000:23:1700:22:45-
4375314KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLStara NiedziałkaNovolMM4000:23:1700:22:51-
4382565KUCHARCZYK TOMASZPOLZabierzówZabierzów BiegaMM4000:23:1700:23:05-
4396688MEUS MARCINPOLKrakówAZS AWF Masters KrakówMM3000:23:1800:23:05-
4402052ZAMPACH MAREKCZERychnovKPA PardubiceMM1800:23:1800:22:47-
4416996BAJOREK JANPOLOLSZYNYMM4000:23:1900:22:54-
442291PAJEWSKI JERZYPOLKrakówAJ PlusMM5000:23:2000:23:01-
4432922GIANI MICHELFRAMarseilleTEAM 13MM5000:23:2100:23:17-
4446699KURANT WIKTORPOLŚwiebodziceMM1800:23:2100:23:01-
445443VERHEYDEN SAMPOLNysaCSTMM3000:23:2200:22:49-
446995GOLOVATIUK SERGIIPOLPoznanMM3000:23:2300:22:26-
4475120GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁPOLŚWIDWINsiły powietrzneMM4000:23:2400:22:51-
4482131BAKOS DIMITRIOSGREATHENSARCADIAN RUNNERSMM4000:23:2500:23:04-
4492799KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM3000:23:2500:22:22-
4506445MAJEWSKI ARTURPOLKalisz PomorskiV Maraton LeśnikówMM4000:23:2500:23:05-
4513487DOBRZAŃSKI TOMASZPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3000:23:2600:23:11-
4521999HASIK ZBIGNIEWPOLSosnowiecMM4000:23:2600:23:02-
4535833JAKOWIECKI IGNACYPOLWarszawaLingaro Running TeamMM1800:23:2600:22:48-
4542644CZERWIŃSKI MAREKPOLWieliczkaZłamać 3:20:0MM4000:23:2700:23:03-
455564KRAJEWSKI MAREKPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM4000:23:2700:22:25-
4562244NIEDŹWIADEK PIOTRPOLKrakówMM4000:23:2700:22:58-
4576706URBANEK ROBERTPOLLeokadiówZwoleń BiegaMM3000:23:2700:23:09-
4584641BEDNARCZYK JACEKPOLMikołówWUJEK BIEGAMM4000:23:2800:22:41-
4593101DUDZIŃSKI MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHSudeckie Wycieczki BiegoweMM4000:23:2800:22:25-
4604039GURGUL RYSZARDPOLBoguszów-GorceŚwidnica TeamMM6000:23:2800:23:18-
4613970HARWIG TOMASZPOLRadzionkówCidry lotajomMM4000:23:2800:22:35-
4627123DURIGA STANISŁAWPOLTRENCINMM5000:23:3000:23:10-
4636942JUSZCZYK ŁUKASZPOLWęgrzce WielkieNiepołomice BiegająMM3000:23:3000:23:03-
4646510ŁATA PIOTRPOLModlnicaMM4000:23:3000:22:49-
4652484MASTALERZ KRZYSIEKPOLkrakowAloha Running TeamMM4000:23:3100:23:07-
4662669SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTRPOLWęgrówAktywni WęgrówMM3000:23:3100:22:59-
4675366ZARZECZNA OLGAPOLLublinLubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweKK3000:23:3100:23:06-
4683715BERNAT ROBERTPOLbiała nyska10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAMM4000:23:3200:22:39-
4695034CHROBOK ŁUKASZPOLZabrzeNight RunnersMM3000:23:3200:23:01-
4706743WYROBA WALDIPOLKrakówMM4000:23:3200:22:46-
4716167OIKONOMOU CHRISTOSGREATHENSKK4000:23:3300:23:21-
472367WOJTASZAK RAFAŁPOLGdyniaMM4000:23:3300:23:04-
473435BAEYENS BARTBELBrussegemMM3000:23:3400:23:12-
4745692BOJKE MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOMM4000:23:3400:23:03-
4756410ZIEMNIK MACIEJPOLKrakowMM4000:23:3400:22:57-
4764816CAŁA MICHAŁPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4000:23:3500:23:25-
4775662DAVI PAOLOITAKrakowMM3000:23:3500:22:57-
4786320DOMAGAŁA KAMILPOLZabrzeNIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZEMM1800:23:3500:23:05-
4795152HOŁÓWKA SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4000:23:3500:23:12-
4801417MAKARSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:23:3500:23:08-
4811056SERZYSKO BARTOSZPOLCieszynGo APTIV!MM3000:23:3500:23:08-
4822180SHAZHKO VALERIYUKRlvivskaShypShyna RunClub TeamMM4000:23:3500:23:05-
483296SZOSTEK MICHAŁPOLCracowBeFit24TeamMM1800:23:3500:22:48-
4846225OWCZARSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLCzeladźMM5000:23:3600:23:21-
4854877STACHURA MATEUSZPOLZabrzeSBRT Gliwice / Fundacja RóżyczkaMM1800:23:3600:23:06-
486292DŁUGAJ ANDRZEJPOLMikołówMM4000:23:3700:23:01-
4876733KOZŁOWSKI JACEKPOLWrocławRKBMM4000:23:3700:23:04-
4881743KUBICKI TOMASZPOLOleśnicaKUBISIA TEAM OLEŚNICAMM4000:23:3700:23:00-
4893792KUREK MARIUSZPOLDębicaSpeedTeam DębicaMM4000:23:3700:23:08-
4905446MAJCHRZAK MIKOŁAJPOLGnieznoMM1800:23:3700:23:07-
491386MAZUREK ROMANPOLmurówMM4000:23:3700:23:05-
4923444RAJSKI MIROSŁAWPOLWierzchoslawiceEkipa z TarnowaMM3000:23:3700:23:18-
493307SUŁOWICZ PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3000:23:3700:23:06-
4945087BABULA MATEUSZPOLKrakówMM3000:23:3800:23:08-
495255KACZMARSKI PAWEŁPOLKrzeszowiceLoRZa SzydercufMM3000:23:3800:23:07-
4962226KRYGIER TOMASZPOLŻninMM1800:23:3800:23:00-
497479MAGOCSY ADAMPOLKrakówMM3000:23:3800:22:47-
4983853OLCHAWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBrzeskoAKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS BRZESKOMM3000:23:3800:22:53-
4994773PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM3000:23:3800:23:11-
5002960POŁOŃSKI PIOTRPOLGdańskMM3000:23:3800:23:07-