Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
112METTO DAVID KIPRONOKENELDORETNIKEMM1800:46:2700:46:27-
24BERGA BIRHANU BEKELEETHADDIS ABEBAOROMIYAO POICEMM3000:46:2800:46:28-
35LEMA SOLOMON BIRATUETHMM3000:46:2800:46:28-
417PRAMAU ULADISLAUBLRMINSKMM3000:46:2800:46:28-
56TAMRU AREDO SHIFERAETHADDIS ABEBAMM1800:46:2900:46:28-
67FAKIRE WORNEHETHADDIS ABEBATORRESPORT AND BODYFACTORYMM3000:46:3000:46:30-
71KYEVA COSMAS MUTUIKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM3000:46:3000:46:30-
810HABTAMU WAKEYO ASEFAETHOTOMYOMM3000:46:3100:46:30-
92TIROP EMMANUEL KETERKENNAIROBInikeMM3000:46:3100:46:31-
109MUTAI STEPHENKENNAIROBIMM3000:46:4800:46:48-
1119FELEKE FIKADU HAILEETHMM1800:47:5000:47:50-
1213ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM1800:48:3000:48:30-
137027KOPEĆ WOJCIECHPOLOlsztynekTeam KopećMM3000:49:5900:49:59-
148KAWAUCHI YOSHIKIJPNJAYBIRDMM1800:50:0000:49:59-
156221MARYSIAK ADAMPOLKsiąż Śląski11 DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM3000:52:4400:52:43-
1618BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLTORUŃMM4000:52:5900:52:59-
1715LACHOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3000:53:1400:53:13-
186797DUDA SEWERYNPOLKrakówDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM3000:53:1500:53:15-
1923KAYO HALIMA HUSSEINETHKK1800:53:1500:53:15-
2022MAIYO NAOMI JOPKOSGEIKENNAIROBIKK1800:53:1500:53:15-
2126FISKOVICI LILIAMDATIRASPOLKK1800:53:1600:53:16-
2220SIERGII FISKOVYCHUKRMM3000:53:1700:53:17-
235773STACHOWICZ TOMASZPOLZawadaANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM3000:53:3800:53:36-
246812PELO ARTURPOLSłupsk12Dywizja ZmechanizowanaMM4000:54:4800:54:47-
256631RACZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLKraśnikDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM1800:54:4800:54:47-
261922DARIUSZ TRENERPOLkrakowBiegaj z DarkiemMM4000:54:4900:54:47-
276362KIJOWSKI ADRIANPOLŻabnoDGRSZ1-11DPANCMM1800:54:4900:54:48-
2825JERONOH MERCYLINEKENNANDI SOUTHKK1800:54:5700:54:57-
2914ANTONIO SOUSAPORCASCAISMM4000:54:5800:54:58-
305739CZYŻ GRZEGORZPOLBogumiłowiceMM5000:54:5900:54:58-
3124NUNES VERAPORKK3000:54:5900:54:59-
3231YIGEZU BELAYNESH SHIFERAETHKK3000:55:0100:55:01-
335970LAPKO ANDRIIUKRIvano-FrankivskAndriiMM3000:55:5000:55:50-
346470CHAEN MUNETAKEJPNchibaMM4000:56:0000:55:58-
3521NINA SAVINABLRKK1800:56:0000:56:00-
365154LUBIENIECKI MACIEJPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3000:56:0100:56:01-
376698KASZUBA MICHAŁPOLPiekary ŚląskieGRUPA NOMAXMM4000:56:0300:56:02-
386248DRAŻBA DOMINIKPOLStare JuchyTeam KopećMM3000:56:1400:56:14-
395632BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaIWsp SZMM4000:56:2200:56:22-
405743MROCZKOWSKI KAMILPOLKrakówMM3000:56:5000:56:50-
413203BRYŚ PIOTRPOLŚwierczyniecRUNHOGS TychyMM3000:57:0800:57:07-
421844COYLE NICHOLASGBRStroudStroud and District ACMM3000:57:0900:57:03-
433330SVARC ROMANSVKPopradPopradMM4000:57:1900:57:17-
441806ZUKAUSKAS ANTANASLTUJonavaMaratonasMM3000:57:2400:57:21-
451190KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZPOLNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMMM4000:57:3200:57:29-
461418KRUBA MARCINPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3000:57:3900:57:33-
476947CHERKES SERGEYUKROdessaSportcociumMM3000:57:5300:57:51-
487136GUROŚ DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM3000:57:5700:57:53-
496071IGNACAK MARIUSZPOLJaworznoDrużyna BlondynaMM4000:58:0300:57:59-
501907BOJDOŁ ROBERTPOLTychyBojdoł Bosch ServiceMM3000:58:0600:58:04-
51286KRAWCZYK MACIEJPOLBiłgorajMM3000:58:1500:58:13-
5232OKSANA YURCHUKUKRKK3000:58:1500:58:15-
533269STRĘKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM3000:58:1600:58:08-
5428JAGIELSKA EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAKK3000:58:1700:58:16-
553575NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZPOLStanisławówRaceFighterMM3000:58:1700:58:14-
566675DRABIK EMILPOLMszana DolnaMM1800:58:2100:58:21-
577046ZABORSKI RYSZARDPOLKoszalinOrkiestra Wojskowa KoszalinMM4000:58:3500:58:33-
586290KAFEL JACEKPOLKrakowMM4000:58:5100:58:49-
591788SIATKA KRZESIMIRPOLLublinLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM3000:58:5100:58:50-
605160WELBER MICHAŁPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąLacho TeamMM1800:59:0700:59:03-
612225VALLEJO EDUARDOPOLKrakówJacekBiega Running TeamMM3000:59:0800:59:05-
626274KEMUŚ JAROSŁAWPOLCHOJNICEV Maraton LeśnikówMM4000:59:1000:59:06-
636682PONIKIEWSKI JERZYPOLGubin11 DKPancMM4000:59:1200:59:12-
645246KNESZ MAREKPOLJejkowiceMM5000:59:1600:59:12-
655340CHUDY PATRYKPOLKrakówTeam KopećMM3000:59:1700:59:07-
662464SIATKA PIOTRPOLKrakówLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM1800:59:1700:59:16-
676244BARTOSIK SEBASTIANPOLWodzisław ŚląskiKRS TKKF Morsy.plMM3000:59:2500:59:19-
68562CABAJ DAMIANPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3000:59:2600:59:26-
691303NALEPKA PAWEŁPOLWodzisław ŚląskiForma Wodzisław Śląski /KS MorsyMM3000:59:2700:59:21-
70472BERENGUER FERRI SANTIAGOCZECeska LipaLaFoia.com Onil (Spain)KK1800:59:2800:59:25-
716833GODEK GERARDPOLGórnoMM5000:59:3100:59:24-
724193SEWERYN ANDRZEJPOLChełm ŚląskiWAMPOL MysłowiceMM4000:59:3300:59:30-
732829HUDAK MARIIAUKRKalushKK1800:59:3700:59:37-
743165SEWERYN JACEKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4000:59:4000:59:37-
756599FEDAK GRZEGORZPOLSanokPASS* Flexibility to advanceMM4000:59:4300:59:42-
763560LUBERA ŁUKASZPOLTłuszczLacho TeamMM1800:59:4500:59:41-
776868LEŚNIAK MACIEJPOLKrakówOrbis Hotel GroupMM3000:59:4600:59:39-
785949MICHALEC MARCINPOLKROSNOKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM3000:59:4600:59:45-
79924JAGIELA RAFAŁPOLOpoleKubuś TeamMM3000:59:4700:59:40-
802217MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM4000:59:4800:59:42-
817157NOWICKI ARTURPOLMALCZYCE1BZ/7BOW/12DZMM3000:59:4900:59:32-
827038STOLARZ PIOTRPOLDąbrowa GórniczaAktywna DąbrowaMM4000:59:5300:59:50-
83460MOLCZYK PAWEŁPOLNiwkaMolo TeamMM4000:59:5800:59:55-
843025MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKaletyO co biega w Kaletach & Kosek TeamMM3000:59:5900:59:57-
852764PLEVAK MILANSVKPuchovBK Lysa pod MakytouKM4001:00:0300:59:57-
862363KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAMM3001:00:1101:00:10-
873186LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM3001:00:1101:00:10-
886586NANAKI DMITRIYUKROdessaPalmyraMM3001:00:1301:00:11-
895574KIDA PAWEŁPOLŁowiskoMM1801:00:1501:00:06-
904809SCHMIEDEBERG NILSGERKirch RosinMM5001:00:1801:00:13-
912179KOSTIUK IGORUKRIvano-FrankivskShypshyna Run ClubMM6001:00:2501:00:21-
926506STARZ PAWEŁPOLZagnańskTeam KopećMM3001:00:3301:00:30-
931270VEDEIKIS ERNESTASLTUSiauliu rajKasciukaiMM4001:00:3501:00:34-
941977PLET CEDRICFRAJOUELESTOURSCAP BOLLENEMM3001:00:3701:00:27-
953105FRĄCKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBukownoSGB Samo sie nie przebiegnieMM3001:00:4801:00:40-
963082WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRadzionkówTourSport Running TeamMM4001:00:4801:00:46-
97669CZECH ROBERTPOLKrakówAZS-AWF Kraków MastersMM4001:00:5401:00:52-
982001GROŃ KRYSTIANPOLZabrzeTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM1801:00:5501:00:53-
991892CZYSZCZOŃ BOGDANPOLWieliczkaMM4001:00:5601:00:50-
1001699PAVLIK VITCZELichnovBáječné ženy v běhuKK4001:00:5701:00:51-
1014650WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLŻoryNiewybieganiMM3001:01:0301:01:00-
1027002GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3001:01:0701:00:59-
1036273BIALIC RADOSŁAWPOLTomaszowo11DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM4001:01:0801:01:07-
1046647GWÓŹDŹ JACEKPOLDrezdenko,,V Maraton Leśników'' - Nadleśnictwo SmolarzMM1801:01:0801:01:03-
105524TESLUK JAKUBPOLŻoryDecathlon Sosno TeamMM1801:01:1001:01:01-
1066245MARTINO LEONEITARomaASD MAGIC TRAININGKM5001:01:1401:01:14-
1072606KAMIŃSKI ROMANPOLWałbrzychMM5001:01:1601:01:15-
1082122MUSIAŁ MATEUSZPOLOleśnicaOleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowaMM3001:01:1701:01:07-
1096539YUS FERNANDEZ ANGELESPZaragozaMM5001:01:1701:01:14-
1106212DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŻoryV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:01:2701:01:23-
1112460SZCZYRBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3001:01:2901:01:25-
112916SYKORA DANIELSVKPopradLaMichaela.skMM4001:01:3101:01:28-
1133740PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3001:01:3201:01:24-
1146126AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3001:01:3301:01:11-
1154222ZAGANIACZ ARTURPOLWłoszczowaMM1801:01:3301:01:22-
1164183JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroMM3001:01:3601:01:17-
1174674URBANIAK PAWEŁPOLWieluńWieluń BiegaMM1801:01:3601:01:29-
1185323MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLKrakówKKB DystansMM3001:01:3901:01:39-
1196668WALKOWIAK ARKADIUSZPOLBielawaStowarzyszenie nowa nadziejaMM3001:01:4701:01:34-
1206398JAŁOCHA MIECZYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMM5001:01:4901:01:44-
121582PREISNER ROBERTPOLPrzrmyślMM5001:01:5101:01:48-
1226526BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMILPOLLublinTeam KopećMM3001:01:5901:01:49-
123235NIEPOKÓJ PATRYKPOLpolanica zdrójIncom GroupMM3001:02:0001:01:49-
1242624CZERNY TOMASZPOLZabrzeAktywne ZabrzeMM3001:02:0701:01:52-
1251041AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECHPOLKrakówGo APTIV!MM3001:02:1001:02:09-
1262478BUŁANOW LESZEKPOLHipolitówMM4001:02:1201:02:06-
1273447KMIECIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM1801:02:1201:02:06-
1283440CIĘŻKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4001:02:1301:02:00-
1292781OBSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGarliczkaKRISMM3001:02:1901:01:59-
1303655CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3001:02:2101:02:16-
1316693SALKEVICH INESABLRNovopolotskNAFTANKK1801:02:2401:02:23-
1323732KUDŁAK PAWEŁPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3001:02:2701:02:19-
1333672GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLUstrońUBS TeamMM4001:02:3201:02:27-
1341377TYLEK RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:02:3301:02:20-
1354382PISKORZ AGNIESZKAPOLSosnowiecw pogoni za duchemKK3001:02:3401:02:22-
1361998SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTychyFENIX TYCHYMM3001:02:3501:02:24-
1372806FARGANUS ROBERTPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LesnejMM3001:02:3701:02:29-
1382696HRABIA ŁUKASZPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWYMM3001:02:3801:02:33-
1391080ADAMSON RICHARDGBRCAMBRIDGESHIREMM3001:02:4301:02:33-
140339SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKrakówMM3001:02:4301:02:32-
141203SZYRMER SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMM3001:02:4501:02:39-
1424143DEZITTER ARNAUDFRAtemplemarsKM4001:02:4801:02:46-
1435026ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówMM3001:02:5001:02:36-
1446306SZELIGA WOJTEKPOLImielinMM4001:02:5101:02:46-
1454789PONTUS ROBERTPOLOleśnicaCała Oleśnica BiegaMM3001:02:5201:02:47-
1461761SNARSKI DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM4001:02:5201:02:37-
1474721BARTHA ATTILAHUNDebrecenMM5001:02:5301:02:32-
1483008STACHURA DAMIANPOLLubinMM3001:02:5301:02:21-
1495371WIELGOSZ PIOTRPOLolkuszMM4001:02:5301:02:47-
1502362DYDIO PIOTRPOLSanokPid-Mill TeamMM5001:02:5401:02:46-
151886HAAVISTO HARRIFINHelsinkiMM3001:02:5401:02:43-
1524493SYNOWIEC JACEKPOLLegnicaKB Lew LegnicaMM4001:02:5501:02:54-
1535760PRASEŁEK ROBERTPOLOlkuszANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM4001:02:5601:02:50-
1542675SKÓRKA ADAMPOLZłotoryjaOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM4001:02:5601:02:39-
1555008RAJEK SEBASTIANPOLTychySPORTRUN TYCHYMM4001:02:5801:02:58-
1566484BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTERPOLDolaszewo104 blog WałczMM4001:03:0101:02:59-
1572607KONRAD MARCINPOLZawiercieMM3001:03:0101:02:57-
1585676KUBIAK PIOTRPOLJastrowiePrecon PolskaMM3001:03:0101:03:01-
1593565MARKOWICZ SZYMONPOLKrosnoMM3001:03:0201:02:55-
1604309MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówCISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMMM3001:03:0501:02:55-
1614686GANDZIAROWSKI MAREKPOLSobótkaWATAHA SOBÓTKAMM1801:03:0601:03:02-
1623709GRZYWACZ MARCINPOLCzechowice-DziedziceUBS TeamMM4001:03:0601:02:57-
1631413MOTYKA KAMILPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3001:03:0601:02:55-
1641420MAŚLANKA JACEKPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:03:0701:02:58-
1651958BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZduńska Wola Rajsport ActiveMM3001:03:0801:02:54-
1663208CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:03:0901:03:06-
1676476FAJGER JANUSZPOLŻAGAŃ34BKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4001:03:0901:02:58-
1686820SALACH RADOSŁAWPOLLUBSKO11LDKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4001:03:0901:02:56-
1696333STACHOWICZ WIESŁAWPOLPolskaBrzoza BiegaMM4001:03:0901:02:53-
1705867KREJCI DALIBORCZEOstravaMM4001:03:1801:03:16-
1711663CHRZAN MARCINPOLPruszkówMM4001:03:2101:03:15-
1725808NEUWIRTH ALEXANDERCZEczeskaAK Emila Zátopka KopřivniceMM6001:03:2101:03:19-
1733747KOHUT DARIUSZPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:03:2201:03:13-
1747069LYKHOSHERSTY DMYTROUKRKanivПУШЕБMM1801:03:2201:03:15-
1754510GAŁUSZKA DAWIDPOLŚwiętochłowiceHAZOKIMM1801:03:2401:03:20-
1763752DRYNIAK DANIELPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:03:2501:03:16-
1775256KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4001:03:2601:03:22-
178202ŻUCHOWSKI DANIELPOLKrakówNowa Huta TeamMM3001:03:2601:03:04-
1795485MADEJ MATEUSZPOLStaniątki-MM1801:03:2701:03:25-
1806433LATAŁA JACEKPOLKrajkówlkb rudnikMM4001:03:2901:03:29-
1815227HERDZINA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówMM3001:03:3001:03:23-
1823909SELIGA PATRYKPOLGłownoKS Głowno w BieguMM1801:03:3001:03:19-
1832154BIELECKI TOMASZPOLSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINAMM4001:03:3201:03:24-
1846220KUBIĆ DANIELPOLKrakówMM3001:03:3301:03:25-
1851490WOŹNIAK MICHAŁPOLKrakówDZIKI / SKLEPBIEGACZA.PLMM1801:03:3401:03:27-
1863991GŁODEK MARCINPOLStężycaDG RSZ 4 - Siły PowietrzneMM3001:03:3501:03:22-
1874430KOMENDA JANUSZPOLZielonkiMM4001:03:3501:03:34-
1883731MALINA PIOTRPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM4001:03:3501:03:29-
1896603MAJ TADEUSZPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5001:03:3601:03:35-
1903882FERENC JANUSZPOLLUDWIKOWICE KLODZKIEuks ludwikowiceMM6001:03:3901:03:32-
1915397JONDERKO ŁUKASZPOLTarnowskie GóryTourSport Running TeamMM3001:03:4001:03:37-
1921951ZMUDA FREDERICFRAClichyCS Clichy AthletismeMM4001:03:4001:03:40-
1936485HUDAKOVA JITKASVKTrencinĎurikam Team TrenčínKK4001:03:4101:03:36-
1943528BAWOR ROBERTPOLCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaMM4001:03:4201:03:36-
1957102HAVRLANT JIRICZEMecerizCafe racersMM4001:03:4201:03:36-
1963823LESIK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław Śląski Forma Wodzisław Śląski - drużynaMM4001:03:4201:03:34-
1971712KOWALSKI ADAMCHNSaintprexAdamskiMM4001:03:4601:03:41-
1986192SUPERNAK ŁUKASZPOLłazyBiegaj Z BananemMM4001:03:4601:03:42-
1994352WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANPOLŁazyGrupa Jura'PLMM4001:03:4701:03:30-
2004090DOBOSZ KONRADPOLSieprawMM1801:03:4801:03:30-
2014440KRAUSS HELMUTGERWeimarMM5001:03:4801:03:36-
202893HYLA DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaCafemobil TeamMM4001:03:4901:03:30-
2035364SUŁKOWSKI MACIEJPOLJarosławTriathlon JarosławMM4001:03:4901:03:42-
2044812ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM4001:03:5101:03:37-
2056066KWIECIEŃ AREKPOLKrakówSKUNDLONY.PL / VEGE RUNNERSMM4001:03:5401:03:48-
2064735AWRYCEWICZ ROMANPOLnowa rudauks ludwikowiceMM5001:03:5501:03:48-
2076852SAWICKI MARCINPOLDorotkaMM1801:03:5501:03:38-
2086888BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁPOLRZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLMM4001:03:5601:03:49-
2094030BASTA GRZEGORZPOLChełmekParkrun ChrzanówMM4001:03:5701:03:47-
2102172DRYL RUSLANUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3001:03:5701:03:43-
2113124WARDZAŁA MICHAŁPOLWieliczkaMM3001:03:5801:03:43-
2127135ATANASOW ANCEW DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM4001:03:5901:03:37-
2137119KROWIAK JACEKPOLPAWŁOWICEMM4001:04:0101:03:51-
2145156SOSNOWSKI ROMANPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4001:04:0101:03:46-
215354POLAK STANISŁAWPOLKrakówNiezrzeszonyMM4001:04:0201:03:58-
2163069KRZYSZTOFIK MARIUSZPOLKRAKÓWR7MM3001:04:0301:03:55-
2172488MORAWA MATEUSZPOLRadziszówLacho TeamMM3001:04:0301:03:41-
2182494PŁAZA DARIUSZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM4001:04:0301:04:01-
2191424WÓJCIK SEBASTIANPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM1801:04:0301:03:51-
2204815BARTULA PIOTRPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4001:04:0401:03:49-
2214285STANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLKrakówKraków Airport Running TeamMM4001:04:0501:03:43-
2222183KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLGdańskRunning TriCity TeamMM3001:04:0801:03:52-
2233185MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM4001:04:0901:03:54-
2243767PŁANETA MARCINPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM4001:04:0901:04:05-
2253923RUDNIK TOMASZPOLBogatyniaPGE KWB TURÓWMM4001:04:0901:04:07-
2264796WYLĘGA DOMINIKPOLMroczeńKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3001:04:1101:03:51-
2273868KLOBOSIC BRANISLAVSVKKosiceBK Steel KosiceMM4001:04:1201:04:04-
2284216DEMUYTER DAVIDFRASantesdavid demuyterMM4001:04:1301:04:11-
2291756KOWALCZYK TOMASZUSABochniaMM3001:04:1301:03:55-
2303303NYCZ MAREKPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM3001:04:1301:03:54-
231752BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZPOLCzeladźMM4001:04:1501:04:01-
2323225PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRadlinKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4001:04:1601:04:08-
2334748KUPA BARTOSZPOLHajnówkaklub biegaczy jyskMM3001:04:1701:03:58-
2344427MASARCZYK SZYMONPOLGliwiceMM1801:04:1901:04:10-
2355892KOWALKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSędziszówMM3001:04:2101:03:34-
2365445CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOpalenicaMM1801:04:2301:03:50-
2376818GUZY ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceJW AGATMM5001:04:2301:04:14-
2383220DOSTOŁ DOMINIKPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM3001:04:2601:04:18-
2396842NOWAK TOMASZPOLdąbrowa górniczaMagneti MarelliMM1801:04:2901:03:19-
2402972REMUSZKO MACIEJPOLWielbarkV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:04:3001:04:03-
2412840MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMPowerMM5001:04:3201:04:12-
242236PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKrakówMM3001:04:3501:04:20-
2431104ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECHPOLWarszawaWZ TeamMM3001:04:3501:04:19-
2441367BONSDORFF LASSEFINHelsinkiH.I.PMM3001:04:3601:04:24-
2454477LEDWOŃ PAWEŁPOLTychyMM3001:04:3601:04:31-
2464733NEMES PETERHUNDebrecenMM4001:04:4001:04:20-
2476602SWAŁDEK KONRADPOLKrakówmBank SAMM3001:04:4001:04:04-
2486607BIZOŃ DAWIDPOLAndrychówMM1801:04:4401:04:31-
2495993KILIAN MATEUSZPOLKrakówJOZEFINSKA TEAMMM3001:04:4501:04:31-
2502854KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3001:04:5001:04:34-
2514404SKIBA KRZYSZTOFPOLKoszęcinMafia Team LubliniecMM1801:04:5101:04:47-
2522442BARBOSA PEDROPORGondomarAdamskiMM3001:04:5201:03:50-
2532947CZERWIEC ANDRZEJPOLWarszawaMM3001:04:5401:03:57-
2544360MAKOWSKI MAREKPOLWęgorzewoInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychMM5001:04:5401:04:54-
2552353LATACZ JAROSŁAWPOLKatowiceMM5001:04:5601:04:44-
2561725ŁOBOŻEWICZ RYSZARDPOLKraków RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/BBL KRAKÓWMM5001:04:5801:04:22-
2577155SKWORC GRZEGORZPOLSiemianowice SlaskieUBS TeamMM3001:04:5901:04:53-
2581941SURMA JAKUBPOLChorzówMM1801:05:0101:03:59-
2594754KATA ŁUKASZPOLZielona GóraHARPAGAN ZGMM3001:05:0301:04:39-
2604774HRABOVENKO SERHIIUKRIvano frankivskGutsul running clubMM1801:05:0401:04:45-
2613840PYLYPIV IHORUKRZhydachivIhorkoMM1801:05:0501:04:46-
262332ZIMNICKI DANIELPOLLublinStalowe ŁosieMM4001:05:0501:04:23-
2637016BULIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSMM3001:05:0601:04:42-
2643247MUCHA DARIUSZPOLBochniaITMBW KrakówMM4001:05:0601:04:54-
2657006KUSZEL BARTŁOMIEJPOLKatowiceMM3001:05:0701:05:02-
2661654VOLOSHCHUK YAROSLAVUKRIvano-FrankivskGutsul running clubMM3001:05:0701:04:49-
2675155PODGÓRSKI JERZYPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4001:05:0801:04:45-
2683806SŁOWIK GRZEGORZPOLIskrzyniaOSP IskrzyniaMM3001:05:0801:04:46-
2695626WYSOCKI MARIUSZPOLPiekary ŚląskieMM4001:05:0801:04:46-
2705161ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM5001:05:0801:04:57-
2716021ŁABAJ ROBERTPOLKowale biegam bo lubięMM3001:05:0901:04:55-
2721592BOROWSKI ADAMPOLInowrocławMM4001:05:1301:04:50-
2734218BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3001:05:1401:05:08-
2741402LITVINAVICIUS SAULIUSLTUJonavaMaratonasMM4001:05:1401:05:01-
2755344STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLmstówMM4001:05:1401:04:58-
2762171BOBRYTSKYI OLEXANDRUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM5001:05:1801:05:14-
2773320DASZYK KONRADPOLSanok ITMBW KrakówMM3001:05:1801:04:40-
2781773OLKIS RAFAŁPOLWrocławprzebiega.plMM3001:05:2201:05:05-
279440DE GROOF PETERBELTervurenMM4001:05:2401:05:13-
2802676JASIŃSKI MARCINPOLNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączMM4001:05:2501:05:23-
2811084KLUKOSZOWSKI MAREKPOLNowa BialaMM3001:05:2501:05:10-
2822432SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRybnikMM4001:05:2601:05:11-
2836555JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGłogówBiegam bo lubię GłogówMM5001:05:3101:04:56-
2841953KRZYSZTOŃ TOMASZPOLJaworznikAmbitni AmatorzyMM4001:05:3101:05:14-
2852069POGORZELSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:05:3101:05:10-
2865123DANHOFER KRZYSZTOFPOLWola ZachariaszowskaMM3001:05:3301:05:14-
2873507KOULAKIS EMMANOUILGRERethymnoarkadiMM5001:05:3301:05:24-
2885162ZIEBOWICZ SLAWOMIRPOLkrakowLacho TeamMM5001:05:3401:05:23-
2896544SKUDLIK ADAMPOLRuda ŚląskaMM4001:05:3601:05:25-
2903661UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKatowiceUBS TeamMM3001:05:3601:05:26-
2912897STASZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLGdańskMM3001:05:3701:05:26-
2925905ZBĄSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLRudaŚląskaKRS TKKF "Jastzrąb" Ruda ŚląskaMM3001:05:3701:05:27-
2935022KORNALSKI GRZEGORZGBRSheffordPolacy Biegają w UKMM4001:05:3801:04:51-
2944826ORZEŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLWegrzce WielkieGRUPA ZUE S.A.MM4001:05:3901:05:38-
295250ROJEK ANDRZEJPOLOlsztynMM4001:05:4001:05:27-
2964547LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLChorzówChorzówMM4001:05:4101:05:31-
2973003KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWarszawaKB RabarbarMM4001:05:4201:05:23-
2984707ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEFPOLRUMIAJÓZEFMM6001:05:4201:05:28-
2994758DUŚ ARTURPOLChorzówPGG KWK Ruda Ruch PokójMM4001:05:4301:05:34-
3004661WITKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSUMITOMO SHIMM5001:05:4301:05:34-
3015462GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:05:4401:05:25-
3026360PTASZNIK GRZEGORZPOLStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamMM4001:05:4401:05:37-
3034801OTCZYK GRZEGORZPOLWyszanowo KoniecMM3001:05:4501:05:28-
3043583SAMERAS CHRISTOSGREAthensGREEK RUNNERSMM5001:05:4501:05:35-
3053781WENTRYS DARIUSZPOLbielsko-białaMM4001:05:4501:05:23-
3061362GAWLIK SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMarcinSwiercTEAMMM3001:05:4601:05:42-
3071529KUCZOK MIROSŁAWPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/Maratony PolskieMM4001:05:4701:05:38-
3085802ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZPOLKatowiceMM3001:05:4801:04:41-
3096832GRYCMAN MAREKPOLTurza śląskaVege RunnersMM3001:05:4801:05:39-
3107182WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZPOLWarszawaŻandarmeria WojskowaMM3001:05:5101:05:43-
3117079JASTRZĄB PIOTRPOLLESKOMM5001:05:5501:05:34-
3124047PRZYBYŁEK WOJCIECHPOLWilczaMM3001:05:5701:05:51-
313465ŁUCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:05:5701:05:50-
314301TARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPęgówUE WrocławMM4001:05:5801:05:52-
3155931GRZESIŃSKI ADAMPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie/ V Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:06:0101:05:26-
3165799OSIKA MAREKPOLOpoleITACY BIEGACZEMM3001:06:0101:05:37-
3173310SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM4001:06:0101:05:49-
3185559BRZYSKI MACIEJPOLKraków-Eskadra KrakówMM3001:06:0501:05:51-
3195456BOJKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówDelphi Running TeamMM4001:06:1001:05:49-
3205691NILSSON DAGSWELammhultMM6001:06:1101:06:05-
3211624WĘGLARCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMM4001:06:1101:06:02-
3224861DEJAS TOMASZPOLwesołaMM3001:06:1201:05:18-
3235989PETRIKOVIC ROMANSVKTvrdosinMK TvrdošínMM5001:06:1301:06:08-
3246527SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM5001:06:1401:06:03-
3252871KOVALCIK TOMASCZEOpavaorientacni beh OpavaMM4001:06:1501:05:35-
3262707PIERZAK OLGAPOLMorawicaLACHO TEAMKK1801:06:1501:05:52-
3275169DĄBEK JERZYPOLHuciskoNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:06:1601:06:03-
3281206MAŁEK MAREKPOLStaniątkiMM4001:06:1601:06:00-
3292786KOSTAŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMM TEAMMM3001:06:1801:05:52-
3301151STEMPLEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOpoleBassau PolskaMM4001:06:1801:05:47-
331818JURCZAK ROMANPOLRzeszówMM6001:06:2001:06:06-
3326699KURANT WIKTORPOLŚwiebodziceMM1801:06:2501:06:05-
3335860KAHILAINEN MARKOFINVantaaVantaaMM4001:06:2701:06:21-
3343074MONZÓN PEDROESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4001:06:2801:06:10-
335500TSIKALO YURIIUKRTarnopolRunklub ShypshynaMM6001:06:3001:06:27-
3365151FURTEK IWONAPOLKrakowLacho TeamKK3001:06:3901:06:16-
337995GOLOVATIUK SERGIIPOLPoznanMM3001:06:3901:05:42-
3384945ŻABA MICHAŁPOLTarnówMM1801:06:3901:06:28-
3395918MULDNER RAFAŁPOLKrakówPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4001:06:4001:06:21-
3403664PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻywiecUBS TeamMM1801:06:4001:06:03-
3417152WOLSKI KONRADPOLZdunyMM1801:06:4001:06:19-
3426683DOMISZEWSKA MARIAPOLUstrzyki DolneKK5001:06:4101:06:26-
3436563KWOLIK DANIELPOLDługopole ZdrójMM4001:06:4401:05:40-
344622ORZECHOWSKI DAMIANPOLSuchedniówBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM3001:06:4501:06:28-
3456714CINESI PIETROITAbergamoKM6001:06:4801:06:47-
3465713ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3001:06:4901:06:36-
3471230BRACHMAN ZDZISŁAWPOLSuminaRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMMM4001:06:5001:06:15-
3484166GLINKOWSKI LAURENTFRAPHALEMPINMM4001:06:5101:06:50-
3494083KOSTRZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLGOSTYŃGKR GOSTYŃMM4001:06:5101:06:20-
3503277ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówDNA SPORTTEAMMM5001:06:5101:06:14-
3514594BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLLazyZabierzów BiegaMM3001:06:5401:06:16-
3523563OLENICZ ARTURPOLNOWY SĄCZVisegrad Maraton RytroMM5001:06:5401:06:53-
3536898LISTWAN MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:06:5501:06:44-
354503SZAPORÓW ŁUKASZPOLProszowiceSpartan Race Team Group ProszowiceMM3001:06:5501:06:41-
3553133SITKIEWICZ ADAMPOLruda ŚląskaMM4001:07:0101:06:38-
3566042WIERUS JERZYPOLCzęstochowaV Maraton LeśnikówMM5001:07:0201:06:47-
3571771KAMIENIAK JACEKPOLRadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuMM4001:07:0401:06:41-
358276WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPoznańMarWincMM4001:07:0401:06:16-
3592799KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM3001:07:0601:06:03-
3601360MAŁYSA MARCINPOLChorzówMM3001:07:0601:06:51-
3616770GRZEGORZAK MICHAŁPOLMechniceMM1801:07:0801:06:50-
362564KRAJEWSKI MAREKPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM4001:07:1101:06:09-
3633579STEFANOPOULOS CHARALAMPOSGREATHENSGREEK RUNNERSMM6001:07:1101:07:02-
3644788URBAN ROBERTPOLnowe miasteczkonas nie dogoniatMM4001:07:1201:06:53-
3655925BUGAJSKI ARKADIUSZPOLTrzebiniaMM4001:07:1301:06:55-
3663914WRONA KAZIMIERZPOLMielecRSM MielecMM6001:07:1401:07:04-
3674542KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWrocławMKS SiechniceMM5001:07:1601:06:26-
3686686GRUSZCZYŃSKI DAWIDPOLKarniceDowództwo Gen.nr.4 Siły PowietrzneMM3001:07:1701:06:08-
3691825BEŁDOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIFUDU&Co Sport teamMM5001:07:1901:07:14-
3703773PATEREK GRZEGORZPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM3001:07:1901:07:06-
3715374RUTA MACIEJPOLŁódźMM4001:07:1901:06:53-
3726549DZIOPA ADAMPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5001:07:2001:07:10-
3734934MAKOWSKI MARCINPOLKrakówMM4001:07:2101:07:12-
3746323DORDET SYLVAINFRAPORCHEVILLEAS ISSOUMM5001:07:2201:06:50-
3756568ŚNIEŻEK ANDRZEJPOLSosnowiecMM5001:07:2201:06:18-
3766070SZAŁAŃSKI WIESŁAWPOLTenczynMM5001:07:2301:07:15-
3772484MASTALERZ KRZYSIEKPOLkrakowAloha Running TeamMM4001:07:2501:07:01-
3785104KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWilczycePro-Run WrocławMM4001:07:2601:07:10-
3791997MAGUIRE PAULIRLdublinMM1801:07:2701:07:25-
3802119DĄBROWSKI PIOTRPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:07:2801:07:18-
3815373JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZdzieszowiceANTONTEAMMM4001:07:2901:07:12-
3825564SZEIN PIOTRPOLCzęstochowaMM3001:07:2901:06:22-
3833884STRUKACHEV ANTONUKRKharkovKharkiv Road RunnersMM1801:07:3001:07:06-
3846445MAJEWSKI ARTURPOLKalisz PomorskiV Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:07:3101:07:11-
3855310URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWarszawaMM4001:07:3801:06:59-
3862234GRACZ ADRIANPOLSkawaMM1801:07:4001:07:23-
3873030GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTRPOLKrotoszynKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNMM3001:07:4201:07:30-
3885120GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁPOLŚWIDWINsiły powietrzneMM4001:07:4301:07:10-
3892180SHAZHKO VALERIYUKRlvivskaShypShyna RunClub TeamMM4001:07:4301:07:13-
3905174SMUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLTychyMM3001:07:4301:06:39-
3914498STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlimaMM4001:07:4301:07:21-
3921376COMPSTON JOHNPOLwarsawMM1801:07:4601:07:21-
393443VERHEYDEN SAMPOLNysaCSTMM3001:07:4801:07:15-
3943933CEBULA LESZEKPOLKrakówMM4001:07:4901:07:29-
3956536CUTAJAR LOUISMLTMOSTAMM6001:07:4901:07:40-
3963101DUDZIŃSKI MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHSudeckie Wycieczki BiegoweMM4001:07:5101:06:48-
3975031MUCHA PAWEŁPOLKrzeszowiceMM5001:07:5201:05:14-
3983970HARWIG TOMASZPOLRadzionkówCidry lotajomMM4001:07:5301:07:00-
3995419REJNIAK ROBERTPOLMławaMM4001:07:5301:07:32-
400233MACIOŁ ANDRZEJPOLKrakowEskadra KrakówMM6001:07:5401:07:49-
4012087NOWAK BARTOSZPOLTarnowskie GóryMM3001:07:5401:07:16-
4026996BAJOREK JANPOLOLSZYNYMM4001:07:5601:07:31-
4035431SKRABARCZYK WIESŁAWPOLWolaPowoli do celuMM3001:07:5601:07:36-
4045537ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM5001:07:5701:07:52-
4055536ZIELIŃSKI KAMILPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM1801:07:5701:07:54-
406300TEKIELI MAREKPOLKrakówASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERMM5001:07:5801:07:54-
4073827MORENO RIVERA FERNANDOESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM5001:08:0101:07:16-
4086587KALETA SEBASTIANPOLKoszalinsiły powietrzneMM4001:08:0201:07:28-
4092173FEDYNA IGORUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3001:08:1101:08:05-
4107129HORODKO JÓZEFPOLLEŚNAMM5001:08:1101:07:51-
411977DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZPOLŻytnoKS Victoria ŻytnoMM3001:08:1201:07:51-
4127123DURIGA STANISŁAWPOLTRENCINMM5001:08:1201:07:52-
413479MAGOCSY ADAMPOLKrakówMM3001:08:1501:07:24-
4144944KRYSTYAN TOMASZPOLkrakówMM4001:08:1601:08:02-
4152222KRAWCZYK MAREKPOLKrakówMM4001:08:1701:07:57-
4165309POLENOK VLADYSLAVUKRKyivMM1801:08:1801:08:07-
4172669SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTRPOLWęgrówAktywni WęgrówMM3001:08:1801:07:46-
4182380BATKO MARCINPOLKrakówUKS Szkoła RajskaMM4001:08:2301:08:11-
4195999GRADEK DARIUSZPOLKrakówkkkMM4001:08:2301:08:10-
4203853OLCHAWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBrzeskoAKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS BRZESKOMM3001:08:2301:07:38-
4214943ŁOZIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLOleśnicaUltra Speed KwezalMM4001:08:2301:07:23-
4222861JUDA MARCINPOLNisko:OMM3001:08:2501:07:24-
4235314KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLStara NiedziałkaNovolMM4001:08:2501:07:59-
4241425SZAWAN PAWEŁPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:08:2801:08:11-
425370WŁODARCZYK PIOTRPOLKrakówKraków Nowa HutaMM3001:08:2801:08:09-
4266894FRANTISEIW RISIANSVKDOLNY KUBINMM5001:08:2901:08:27-
4273906MUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLTychySportowe TychyMM3001:08:2901:07:26-
4282428CAMPILLO RAFAELESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4001:08:3001:07:46-
4293275KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM4001:08:3001:08:15-
4303715BERNAT ROBERTPOLbiała nyska10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAMM4001:08:3101:07:38-
4315833JAKOWIECKI IGNACYPOLWarszawaLingaro Running TeamMM1801:08:3201:07:54-
432662RZEWNICKI MAREKPOLCzerwinV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:08:3201:08:07-
4331368JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJasinMM3001:08:3301:08:02-
4344407LIPKA SEBASTIANPOLOGRODZIENIECNowa Huta TeamMM3001:08:3401:07:26-
4352161SROKA MARCINPOLKrakówMM4001:08:3401:08:11-
436367WOJTASZAK RAFAŁPOLGdyniaMM4001:08:3501:08:06-
4373487DOBRZAŃSKI TOMASZPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3001:08:3701:08:22-
4387014EVANS MATTHEWGBRCHELTENHAMCHELTENHAM HARRIERSMM1801:08:3801:07:39-
4395111ONDRIJOVA ERIKASVKPresovMTC Vyšná ŠebastováKK4001:08:4001:08:39-
4404129ŁAZAREK BARTOSZPOLtarnówMM3001:08:4101:07:41-
4414017BARTUŚ MARCINPOLLasParkrun ChrzanówMM4001:08:4401:07:26-
4423444RAJSKI MIROSŁAWPOLWierzchoslawiceEkipa z TarnowaMM3001:08:4401:08:25-
4435282KABAŁA DAMIANPOLGostyńSP 5 Gostyń/Kania GostyńMM3001:08:4601:08:10-
4442052ZAMPACH MAREKCZERychnovKPA PardubiceMM1801:08:4601:08:15-
4453328POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!MM5001:08:4801:08:40-
4464641BEDNARCZYK JACEKPOLMikołówWUJEK BIEGAMM4001:08:5001:08:03-
4472244NIEDŹWIADEK PIOTRPOLKrakówMM4001:08:5101:08:22-
4483273JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLChełmITMBW KrakówMM3001:08:5201:08:13-
4496410ZIEMNIK MACIEJPOLKrakowMM4001:08:5301:08:16-
4501056SERZYSKO BARTOSZPOLCieszynGo APTIV!MM3001:08:5401:08:27-
4515500DYRLAGA MARCINPOLwegierska GórkaMetalpol Węgierska GórkaMM3001:08:5501:08:31-
4525359BIELECKI MARCINPOLOtwockAdidas Runners WarsawMM3001:08:5601:07:21-
4535034CHROBOK ŁUKASZPOLZabrzeNight RunnersMM3001:08:5601:08:25-
4543946LYTVYN ANDRIIUKRLvivMM3001:08:5601:08:25-
4551999HASIK ZBIGNIEWPOLSosnowiecMM4001:08:5701:08:33-
4566408STOPKA JANPOLCięcinaMM3001:08:5701:08:32-
4573753KORZENIOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:08:5801:07:58-
458518WRONA DANIELPOLKrakówMM3001:08:5801:08:35-
4594456PLETI MARCINPOLKrakowPoland Business RunMM4001:09:0001:08:51-
4606706URBANEK ROBERTPOLLeokadiówZwoleń BiegaMM3001:09:0001:08:42-
461292DŁUGAJ ANDRZEJPOLMikołówMM4001:09:0101:08:25-
4626901ROGAL MICHAŁPOLKrakowAR TIGER TeamMM3001:09:0201:08:04-
4631018PALUMBO GIUSEPPEITAgalatinaMM4001:09:0401:09:03-
4643458FURMAŃSKI ARTURPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM3001:09:0501:07:59-
4655827HOLLANTI MARKOFINTampereTampereen MaratonklubiMM4001:09:0501:09:00-
4666058SVEC MATEJSVKBratislavaMM1801:09:0501:08:50-
4673523ZAWADZKI DARIUSZPOLRadlinRADLINIOKI W BIEGUMM4001:09:0601:07:45-
4684755QUARTA GIANLUCAITAlecceA.S.D. TRE CASALIMM4001:09:0701:09:06-
4696870WĘGRZYNIAK KAMILPOLKRAKÓWMM1801:09:0701:07:27-
4706960LATAŁA KRZYSZTOFPOLPAWŁÓWBIEGMYZSERCEM.PLMM3001:09:0801:08:41-
4715446MAJCHRZAK MIKOŁAJPOLGnieznoMM1801:09:0801:08:38-
4726688MEUS MARCINPOLKrakówAZS AWF Masters KrakówMM3001:09:0801:08:55-
4731175PEKAR MARTINSVKPrievidzaAK Banik PrievidzaMM3001:09:0801:08:58-
4742929RADWAN JAREKPOLSkawina-MM3001:09:0801:08:54-
4755451ZAMARSKA ANNAPOLBielsko BiałaKK1801:09:0801:08:41-
4765087BABULA MATEUSZPOLKrakówMM3001:09:0901:08:39-
477435BAEYENS BARTBELBrussegemMM3001:09:0901:08:47-
4786320DOMAGAŁA KAMILPOLZabrzeNIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZEMM1801:09:0901:08:39-
4791879HLOZKA PETERSVKSlovakiaAK65MM4001:09:0901:08:50-
4805692BOJKE MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOMM4001:09:1001:08:39-
4816105BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAWPOLDobre MiastoV Maraton LeśnikówMM5001:09:1001:08:36-
4822579KIJANKA ARTURPOLZielonkiMM5001:09:1001:08:46-
4835611MACZUGA BARTŁOMIEJPOLGliwiceMustangi GliwiceMM3001:09:1001:08:05-
4846986POTEMPA JONASZPOLAndrychów4Move TeamMM1801:09:1001:08:32-
4854877STACHURA MATEUSZPOLZabrzeSBRT Gliwice / Fundacja RóżyczkaMM1801:09:1001:08:40-
4863748STAŃKO PAWEŁPOLLutowiskaTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:09:1001:08:32-
4874039GURGUL RYSZARDPOLBoguszów-GorceŚwidnica TeamMM6001:09:1101:09:01-
4884992PIECHACZEK JACEKPOLJastrzębie-ZdrójInżynieria Biegania TeamMM4001:09:1101:08:26-
489600URBAŃSKI ZYGMUNTPOLKaliszDzika Drużyna KaliszMM4001:09:1101:08:38-
4905946WIECZOREK ANDRZEJPOLRacibórzhasiokMM3001:09:1101:08:39-
4915664ŻOGAŁA JANPOLkatowiceDziki na dwóch nogachMM4001:09:1101:08:33-
4921078JĘDRZEJCZYK JACEKPOLKrakówMM4001:09:1201:08:57-
4936942JUSZCZYK ŁUKASZPOLWęgrzce WielkieNiepołomice BiegająMM3001:09:1201:08:45-
494386MAZUREK ROMANPOLmurówMM4001:09:1201:08:40-
4954069PEPE KAUEPOLKatowiceMM1801:09:1201:08:41-
4962960POŁOŃSKI PIOTRPOLGdańskMM3001:09:1201:08:41-
4975662DAVI PAOLOITAKrakowMM3001:09:1301:08:35-
4985678JAGODZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLBoguszów-GorceBiegamy na koksieMM3001:09:1301:08:15-
4995948KITA TOMASZPOLJadownikiBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM3001:09:1301:08:43-
5002577KOWALKOWSKI TOMASZPOLKluczeMM4001:09:1301:08:42-