Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
112METTO DAVID KIPRONOKENELDORETNIKEMM1801:04:4801:04:48-
24BERGA BIRHANU BEKELEETHADDIS ABEBAOROMIYAO POICEMM3001:04:4901:04:49-
37FAKIRE WORNEHETHADDIS ABEBATORRESPORT AND BODYFACTORYMM3001:04:4901:04:49-
410HABTAMU WAKEYO ASEFAETHOTOMYOMM3001:04:4901:04:48-
56TAMRU AREDO SHIFERAETHADDIS ABEBAMM1801:04:5001:04:49-
61KYEVA COSMAS MUTUIKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM3001:04:5501:04:55-
75LEMA SOLOMON BIRATUETHMM3001:05:0001:05:00-
817PRAMAU ULADISLAUBLRMINSKMM3001:05:2601:05:26-
92TIROP EMMANUEL KETERKENNAIROBInikeMM3001:05:3501:05:35-
109MUTAI STEPHENKENNAIROBIMM3001:06:3201:06:32-
1113ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM1801:08:0401:08:04-
1219FELEKE FIKADU HAILEETHMM1801:08:4101:08:41-
137027KOPEĆ WOJCIECHPOLOlsztynekTeam KopećMM3001:10:1301:10:13-
148KAWAUCHI YOSHIKIJPNJAYBIRDMM1801:10:2001:10:19-
156221MARYSIAK ADAMPOLKsiąż Śląski11 DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM3001:13:5201:13:51-
1615LACHOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM3001:14:4001:14:39-
176797DUDA SEWERYNPOLKrakówDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM3001:14:4101:14:41-
1823KAYO HALIMA HUSSEINETHKK1801:14:4101:14:41-
1922MAIYO NAOMI JOPKOSGEIKENNAIROBIKK1801:14:4101:14:41-
2026FISKOVICI LILIAMDATIRASPOLKK1801:14:4201:14:42-
215773STACHOWICZ TOMASZPOLZawadaANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM3001:14:5301:14:51-
2218BARTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLTORUŃMM4001:15:2001:15:20-
231922DARIUSZ TRENERPOLkrakowBiegaj z DarkiemMM4001:16:3001:16:28-
246812PELO ARTURPOLSłupsk12Dywizja ZmechanizowanaMM4001:16:3001:16:29-
256362KIJOWSKI ADRIANPOLŻabnoDGRSZ1-11DPANCMM1801:17:0901:17:08-
2614ANTONIO SOUSAPORCASCAISMM4001:17:1801:17:18-
2725JERONOH MERCYLINEKENNANDI SOUTHKK1801:17:1901:17:19-
2824NUNES VERAPORKK3001:17:1901:17:19-
296631RACZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLKraśnikDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM1801:17:2001:17:19-
305739CZYŻ GRZEGORZPOLBogumiłowiceMM5001:17:2601:17:25-
3121NINA SAVINABLRKK1801:18:0201:18:02-
326470CHAEN MUNETAKEJPNchibaMM4001:18:3701:18:35-
336698KASZUBA MICHAŁPOLPiekary ŚląskieGRUPA NOMAXMM4001:18:3701:18:36-
345154LUBIENIECKI MACIEJPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3001:18:3701:18:37-
355970LAPKO ANDRIIUKRIvano-FrankivskAndriiMM3001:18:4201:18:42-
365632BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaIWsp SZMM4001:19:0201:19:02-
376248DRAŻBA DOMINIKPOLStare JuchyTeam KopećMM3001:19:0201:19:02-
383203BRYŚ PIOTRPOLŚwierczyniecRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:19:5401:19:53-
391844COYLE NICHOLASGBRStroudStroud and District ACMM3001:19:5401:19:48-
401190KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZPOLNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMMM4001:20:3501:20:32-
411806ZUKAUSKAS ANTANASLTUJonavaMaratonasMM3001:20:3601:20:33-
423330SVARC ROMANSVKPopradPopradMM4001:20:4101:20:39-
436947CHERKES SERGEYUKROdessaSportcociumMM3001:20:5201:20:50-
441418KRUBA MARCINPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3001:20:5901:20:53-
456071IGNACAK MARIUSZPOLJaworznoDrużyna BlondynaMM4001:21:0801:21:04-
465743MROCZKOWSKI KAMILPOLKrakówMM3001:21:2201:21:22-
477136GUROŚ DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM3001:21:5201:21:48-
483575NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZPOLStanisławówRaceFighterMM3001:21:5601:21:53-
493269STRĘKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM3001:21:5601:21:48-
50286KRAWCZYK MACIEJPOLBiłgorajMM3001:22:0101:21:59-
5128JAGIELSKA EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAKK3001:22:0201:22:01-
5232OKSANA YURCHUKUKRKK3001:22:0201:22:02-
537046ZABORSKI RYSZARDPOLKoszalinOrkiestra Wojskowa KoszalinMM4001:22:3501:22:33-
546290KAFEL JACEKPOLKrakowMM4001:22:4901:22:47-
555246KNESZ MAREKPOLJejkowiceMM5001:22:4901:22:45-
565340CHUDY PATRYKPOLKrakówTeam KopećMM3001:22:5401:22:44-
576274KEMUŚ JAROSŁAWPOLCHOJNICEV Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:22:5501:22:51-
586682PONIKIEWSKI JERZYPOLGubin11 DKPancMM4001:22:5501:22:55-
592225VALLEJO EDUARDOPOLKrakówJacekBiega Running TeamMM3001:22:5501:22:52-
605160WELBER MICHAŁPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąLacho TeamMM1801:22:5501:22:51-
611788SIATKA KRZESIMIRPOLLublinLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM3001:23:0101:23:00-
62472BERENGUER FERRI SANTIAGOCZECeska LipaLaFoia.com Onil (Spain)KK1801:23:1201:23:09-
636675DRABIK EMILPOLMszana DolnaMM1801:23:1201:23:12-
641303NALEPKA PAWEŁPOLWodzisław ŚląskiForma Wodzisław Śląski /KS MorsyMM3001:23:1201:23:06-
652829HUDAK MARIIAUKRKalushKK1801:23:1401:23:14-
666244BARTOSIK SEBASTIANPOLWodzisław ŚląskiKRS TKKF Morsy.plMM3001:23:2201:23:16-
673165SEWERYN JACEKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4001:23:2201:23:19-
682464SIATKA PIOTRPOLKrakówLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM1801:23:2501:23:24-
697157NOWICKI ARTURPOLMALCZYCE1BZ/7BOW/12DZMM3001:23:3401:23:17-
70562CABAJ DAMIANPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:23:3501:23:35-
716833GODEK GERARDPOLGórnoMM5001:23:3601:23:29-
727038STOLARZ PIOTRPOLDąbrowa GórniczaAktywna DąbrowaMM4001:23:4001:23:37-
731907BOJDOŁ ROBERTPOLTychyBojdoł Bosch ServiceMM3001:23:4101:23:39-
745949MICHALEC MARCINPOLKROSNOKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM3001:23:4101:23:40-
756868LEŚNIAK MACIEJPOLKrakówOrbis Hotel GroupMM3001:23:4401:23:37-
763560LUBERA ŁUKASZPOLTłuszczLacho TeamMM1801:23:4401:23:40-
772217MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM4001:23:4501:23:39-
786599FEDAK GRZEGORZPOLSanokPASS* Flexibility to advanceMM4001:23:4901:23:48-
79460MOLCZYK PAWEŁPOLNiwkaMolo TeamMM4001:23:4901:23:46-
804193SEWERYN ANDRZEJPOLChełm ŚląskiWAMPOL MysłowiceMM4001:23:5001:23:47-
81924JAGIELA RAFAŁPOLOpoleKubuś TeamMM3001:23:5101:23:44-
823025MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKaletyO co biega w Kaletach & Kosek TeamMM3001:23:5701:23:55-
832363KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAMM3001:24:0901:24:08-
846586NANAKI DMITRIYUKROdessaPalmyraMM3001:24:0901:24:07-
855574KIDA PAWEŁPOLŁowiskoMM1801:24:1001:24:01-
862764PLEVAK MILANSVKPuchovBK Lysa pod MakytouKM4001:24:3201:24:26-
87669CZECH ROBERTPOLKrakówAZS-AWF Kraków MastersMM4001:24:4901:24:47-
884809SCHMIEDEBERG NILSGERKirch RosinMM5001:24:4901:24:44-
891270VEDEIKIS ERNESTASLTUSiauliu rajKasciukaiMM4001:24:4901:24:48-
903105FRĄCKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBukownoSGB Samo sie nie przebiegnieMM3001:24:5001:24:42-
912001GROŃ KRYSTIANPOLZabrzeTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM1801:24:5001:24:48-
926506STARZ PAWEŁPOLZagnańskTeam KopećMM3001:24:5001:24:47-
933082WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRadzionkówTourSport Running TeamMM4001:24:5101:24:49-
941892CZYSZCZOŃ BOGDANPOLWieliczkaMM4001:25:2101:25:15-
956245MARTINO LEONEITARomaASD MAGIC TRAININGKM5001:25:2101:25:21-
966273BIALIC RADOSŁAWPOLTomaszowo11DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM4001:25:2801:25:27-
977002GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3001:25:3001:25:22-
982179KOSTIUK IGORUKRIvano-FrankivskShypshyna Run ClubMM6001:25:3201:25:28-
996126AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3001:25:4501:25:23-
1006647GWÓŹDŹ JACEKPOLDrezdenko,,V Maraton Leśników'' - Nadleśnictwo SmolarzMM1801:25:4801:25:43-
1016212DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŻoryV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:25:5701:25:53-
1026539YUS FERNANDEZ ANGELESPZaragozaMM5001:25:5801:25:55-
1034674URBANIAK PAWEŁPOLWieluńWieluń BiegaMM1801:26:0701:26:00-
1045323MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLKrakówKKB DystansMM3001:26:0801:26:08-
1054222ZAGANIACZ ARTURPOLWłoszczowaMM1801:26:1001:25:59-
106524TESLUK JAKUBPOLŻoryDecathlon Sosno TeamMM1801:26:1801:26:09-
1074650WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLŻoryNiewybieganiMM3001:26:2901:26:26-
1086398JAŁOCHA MIECZYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMM5001:26:3001:26:25-
109582PREISNER ROBERTPOLPrzrmyślMM5001:26:3101:26:28-
1104183JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroMM3001:26:3201:26:13-
1116526BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMILPOLLublinTeam KopećMM3001:26:3901:26:29-
1122624CZERNY TOMASZPOLZabrzeAktywne ZabrzeMM3001:26:3901:26:24-
1132122MUSIAŁ MATEUSZPOLOleśnicaOleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowaMM3001:26:3901:26:29-
1146668WALKOWIAK ARKADIUSZPOLBielawaStowarzyszenie nowa nadziejaMM3001:26:4001:26:27-
1153740PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3001:26:4701:26:39-
1162460SZCZYRBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3001:26:4801:26:44-
1171977PLET CEDRICFRAJOUELESTOURSCAP BOLLENEMM3001:26:4901:26:39-
1181377TYLEK RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:26:5801:26:45-
1192606KAMIŃSKI ROMANPOLWałbrzychMM5001:27:0101:27:00-
1203186LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM3001:27:1301:27:12-
1213447KMIECIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM1801:27:1601:27:10-
1221699PAVLIK VITCZELichnovBáječné ženy v běhuKK4001:27:1601:27:10-
1232781OBSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGarliczkaKRISMM3001:27:2001:27:00-
1242478BUŁANOW LESZEKPOLHipolitówMM4001:27:2301:27:17-
1253732KUDŁAK PAWEŁPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3001:27:2601:27:18-
1261998SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTychyFENIX TYCHYMM3001:27:2601:27:15-
127916SYKORA DANIELSVKPopradLaMichaela.skMM4001:27:2801:27:25-
128339SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKrakówMM3001:27:2901:27:18-
1293440CIĘŻKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4001:27:3401:27:21-
1303655CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3001:27:4001:27:35-
1312696HRABIA ŁUKASZPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWYMM3001:27:4101:27:36-
1323672GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLUstrońUBS TeamMM4001:27:4201:27:37-
133203SZYRMER SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMM3001:27:4201:27:36-
1344382PISKORZ AGNIESZKAPOLSosnowiecw pogoni za duchemKK3001:27:4301:27:31-
1354721BARTHA ATTILAHUNDebrecenMM5001:27:4601:27:25-
1365760PRASEŁEK ROBERTPOLOlkuszANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM4001:27:4601:27:40-
1372675SKÓRKA ADAMPOLZłotoryjaOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM4001:27:4601:27:29-
1385371WIELGOSZ PIOTRPOLolkuszMM4001:27:4601:27:40-
1392806FARGANUS ROBERTPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LesnejMM3001:27:4701:27:39-
1404143DEZITTER ARNAUDFRAtemplemarsKM4001:27:5801:27:56-
141235NIEPOKÓJ PATRYKPOLpolanica zdrójIncom GroupMM3001:28:0001:27:49-
1421761SNARSKI DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM4001:28:0101:27:46-
1434789PONTUS ROBERTPOLOleśnicaCała Oleśnica BiegaMM3001:28:0401:27:59-
1441080ADAMSON RICHARDGBRCAMBRIDGESHIREMM3001:28:0501:27:55-
1456306SZELIGA WOJTEKPOLImielinMM4001:28:0701:28:02-
1464309MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówCISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMMM3001:28:1001:28:00-
1477135ATANASOW ANCEW DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM4001:28:1201:27:50-
1481663CHRZAN MARCINPOLPruszkówMM4001:28:1401:28:08-
1491420MAŚLANKA JACEKPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:28:1501:28:06-
1501413MOTYKA KAMILPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3001:28:1601:28:05-
1516484BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTERPOLDolaszewo104 blog WałczMM4001:28:1901:28:17-
1524493SYNOWIEC JACEKPOLLegnicaKB Lew LegnicaMM4001:28:1901:28:18-
1532607KONRAD MARCINPOLZawiercieMM3001:28:2101:28:17-
1546476FAJGER JANUSZPOLŻAGAŃ34BKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4001:28:2201:28:11-
1556820SALACH RADOSŁAWPOLLUBSKO11LDKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4001:28:2201:28:09-
1563208CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:28:2301:28:20-
1573709GRZYWACZ MARCINPOLCzechowice-DziedziceUBS TeamMM4001:28:2401:28:15-
1584686GANDZIAROWSKI MAREKPOLSobótkaWATAHA SOBÓTKAMM1801:28:2501:28:21-
159886HAAVISTO HARRIFINHelsinkiMM3001:28:2701:28:16-
1604510GAŁUSZKA DAWIDPOLŚwiętochłowiceHAZOKIMM1801:28:3101:28:27-
1615026ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówMM3001:28:3301:28:19-
1626433LATAŁA JACEKPOLKrajkówlkb rudnikMM4001:28:3401:28:34-
1633731MALINA PIOTRPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM4001:28:3901:28:33-
1643823LESIK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław Śląski Forma Wodzisław Śląski - drużynaMM4001:28:4001:28:32-
165202ŻUCHOWSKI DANIELPOLKrakówNowa Huta TeamMM3001:28:4001:28:18-
1665808NEUWIRTH ALEXANDERCZEczeskaAK Emila Zátopka KopřivniceMM6001:28:4101:28:39-
1673752DRYNIAK DANIELPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:28:4201:28:33-
1683747KOHUT DARIUSZPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:28:4201:28:33-
1695867KREJCI DALIBORCZEOstravaMM4001:28:4201:28:40-
1705485MADEJ MATEUSZPOLStaniątki-MM1801:28:4201:28:40-
1713991GŁODEK MARCINPOLStężycaDG RSZ 4 - Siły PowietrzneMM3001:28:4501:28:32-
1726693SALKEVICH INESABLRNovopolotskNAFTANKK1801:28:4501:28:44-
1735397JONDERKO ŁUKASZPOLTarnowskie GóryTourSport Running TeamMM3001:28:5201:28:49-
1747119KROWIAK JACEKPOLPAWŁOWICEMM4001:28:5801:28:48-
1754430KOMENDA JANUSZPOLZielonkiMM4001:28:5901:28:58-
1764812ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM4001:29:0101:28:47-
1777069LYKHOSHERSTY DMYTROUKRKanivПУШЕБMM1801:29:0201:28:55-
1781712KOWALSKI ADAMCHNSaintprexAdamskiMM4001:29:0301:28:58-
1796333STACHOWICZ WIESŁAWPOLPolskaBrzoza BiegaMM4001:29:0301:28:47-
1806192SUPERNAK ŁUKASZPOLłazyBiegaj Z BananemMM4001:29:0301:28:59-
1811041AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECHPOLKrakówGo APTIV!MM3001:29:0401:29:03-
1824090DOBOSZ KONRADPOLSieprawMM1801:29:0501:28:47-
1831958BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZduńska Wola Rajsport ActiveMM3001:29:0601:28:52-
1845676KUBIAK PIOTRPOLJastrowiePrecon PolskaMM3001:29:0801:29:08-
1853909SELIGA PATRYKPOLGłownoKS Głowno w BieguMM1801:29:0901:28:58-
1865227HERDZINA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówMM3001:29:1201:29:05-
1877102HAVRLANT JIRICZEMecerizCafe racersMM4001:29:1401:29:08-
1886603MAJ TADEUSZPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5001:29:1501:29:14-
1893008STACHURA DAMIANPOLLubinMM3001:29:1501:28:43-
1906852SAWICKI MARCINPOLDorotkaMM1801:29:1601:28:59-
1915156SOSNOWSKI ROMANPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4001:29:1601:29:01-
1924352WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANPOLŁazyGrupa Jura'PLMM4001:29:1601:28:59-
1934815BARTULA PIOTRPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4001:29:1701:29:02-
1943069KRZYSZTOFIK MARIUSZPOLKRAKÓWR7MM3001:29:1701:29:09-
1951424WÓJCIK SEBASTIANPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM1801:29:1701:29:05-
1964285STANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLKrakówKraków Airport Running TeamMM4001:29:1801:28:56-
1975364SUŁKOWSKI MACIEJPOLJarosławTriathlon JarosławMM4001:29:1801:29:11-
1984030BASTA GRZEGORZPOLChełmekParkrun ChrzanówMM4001:29:1901:29:09-
1993124WARDZAŁA MICHAŁPOLWieliczkaMM3001:29:1901:29:04-
2005008RAJEK SEBASTIANPOLTychySPORTRUN TYCHYMM4001:29:2001:29:20-
201893HYLA DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaCafemobil TeamMM4001:29:2101:29:02-
2025256KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4001:29:2301:29:19-
203354POLAK STANISŁAWPOLKrakówNiezrzeszonyMM4001:29:2301:29:19-
2042494PŁAZA DARIUSZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM4001:29:2601:29:24-
2053882FERENC JANUSZPOLLUDWIKOWICE KLODZKIEuks ludwikowiceMM6001:29:2801:29:21-
2066066KWIECIEŃ AREKPOLKrakówSKUNDLONY.PL / VEGE RUNNERSMM4001:29:2801:29:22-
2073767PŁANETA MARCINPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM4001:29:3701:29:33-
2082154BIELECKI TOMASZPOLSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINAMM4001:29:4601:29:38-
2096220KUBIĆ DANIELPOLKrakówMM3001:29:4701:29:39-
2104216DEMUYTER DAVIDFRASantesdavid demuyterMM4001:29:4801:29:46-
2112183KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLGdańskRunning TriCity TeamMM3001:29:4901:29:33-
2124748KUPA BARTOSZPOLHajnówkaklub biegaczy jyskMM3001:29:5001:29:31-
2136485HUDAKOVA JITKASVKTrencinĎurikam Team TrenčínKK4001:29:5201:29:47-
2143868KLOBOSIC BRANISLAVSVKKosiceBK Steel KosiceMM4001:29:5201:29:44-
2151756KOWALCZYK TOMASZUSABochniaMM3001:29:5201:29:34-
2164796WYLĘGA DOMINIKPOLMroczeńKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3001:29:5301:29:33-
2176888BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁPOLRZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLMM4001:29:5401:29:47-
2183303NYCZ MAREKPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM3001:29:5401:29:35-
2194477LEDWOŃ PAWEŁPOLTychyMM3001:29:5901:29:54-
2205892KOWALKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSędziszówMM3001:30:0501:29:18-
2216602SWAŁDEK KONRADPOLKrakówmBank SAMM3001:30:0501:29:29-
2223528BAWOR ROBERTPOLCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaMM4001:30:1001:30:04-
2233225PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRadlinKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4001:30:1401:30:06-
2244404SKIBA KRZYSZTOFPOLKoszęcinMafia Team LubliniecMM1801:30:1701:30:13-
2253220DOSTOŁ DOMINIKPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM3001:30:1901:30:11-
2261725ŁOBOŻEWICZ RYSZARDPOLKraków RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/BBL KRAKÓWMM5001:30:1901:29:43-
2276842NOWAK TOMASZPOLdąbrowa górniczaMagneti MarelliMM1801:30:2001:29:10-
2285626WYSOCKI MARIUSZPOLPiekary ŚląskieMM4001:30:2301:30:01-
229332ZIMNICKI DANIELPOLLublinStalowe ŁosieMM4001:30:2401:29:42-
2303923RUDNIK TOMASZPOLBogatyniaPGE KWB TURÓWMM4001:30:2501:30:23-
231752BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZPOLCzeladźMM4001:30:2801:30:14-
2322442BARBOSA PEDROPORGondomarAdamskiMM3001:30:2901:29:27-
2335155PODGÓRSKI JERZYPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4001:30:2901:30:06-
2345445CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOpalenicaMM1801:30:3001:29:57-
235236PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKrakówMM3001:30:3101:30:16-
2361951ZMUDA FREDERICFRAClichyCS Clichy AthletismeMM4001:30:3301:30:33-
2376607BIZOŃ DAWIDPOLAndrychówMM1801:30:3501:30:22-
2384733NEMES PETERHUNDebrecenMM4001:30:3501:30:15-
2394735AWRYCEWICZ ROMANPOLnowa rudauks ludwikowiceMM5001:30:3601:30:29-
2403565MARKOWICZ SZYMONPOLKrosnoMM3001:30:3901:30:32-
2411592BOROWSKI ADAMPOLInowrocławMM4001:30:4001:30:17-
2422172DRYL RUSLANUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3001:30:4101:30:27-
2437006KUSZEL BARTŁOMIEJPOLKatowiceMM3001:30:4201:30:37-
2442353LATACZ JAROSŁAWPOLKatowiceMM5001:30:4201:30:30-
2452947CZERWIEC ANDRZEJPOLWarszawaMM3001:30:4601:29:49-
2465993KILIAN MATEUSZPOLKrakówJOZEFINSKA TEAMMM3001:30:4801:30:34-
2471104ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECHPOLWarszawaWZ TeamMM3001:30:4901:30:33-
2483806SŁOWIK GRZEGORZPOLIskrzyniaOSP IskrzyniaMM3001:30:5701:30:35-
2494774HRABOVENKO SERHIIUKRIvano frankivskGutsul running clubMM1801:31:0201:30:43-
2503247MUCHA DARIUSZPOLBochniaITMBW KrakówMM4001:31:0201:30:50-
2513840PYLYPIV IHORUKRZhydachivIhorkoMM1801:31:0201:30:43-
2526021ŁABAJ ROBERTPOLKowale biegam bo lubięMM3001:31:0201:30:48-
2531367BONSDORFF LASSEFINHelsinkiH.I.PMM3001:31:0301:30:51-
2543320DASZYK KONRADPOLSanok ITMBW KrakówMM3001:31:0301:30:25-
2555161ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM5001:31:0501:30:54-
2564440KRAUSS HELMUTGERWeimarMM5001:31:0801:30:56-
2571654VOLOSHCHUK YAROSLAVUKRIvano-FrankivskGutsul running clubMM3001:31:0801:30:50-
2586818GUZY ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceJW AGATMM5001:31:1001:31:01-
2594360MAKOWSKI MAREKPOLWęgorzewoInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychMM5001:31:1001:31:10-
2604754KATA ŁUKASZPOLZielona GóraHARPAGAN ZGMM3001:31:1101:30:47-
2617155SKWORC GRZEGORZPOLSiemianowice SlaskieUBS TeamMM3001:31:2001:31:14-
2621941SURMA JAKUBPOLChorzówMM1801:31:2101:30:19-
2632676JASIŃSKI MARCINPOLNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączMM4001:31:2601:31:24-
264440DE GROOF PETERBELTervurenMM4001:31:2701:31:16-
2654826ORZEŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLWegrzce WielkieGRUPA ZUE S.A.MM4001:31:2701:31:26-
2662432SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRybnikMM4001:31:2701:31:12-
2673507KOULAKIS EMMANOUILGRERethymnoarkadiMM5001:31:2801:31:19-
2682897STASZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLGdańskMM3001:31:3201:31:21-
2692854KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3001:31:3401:31:18-
2702840MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMPowerMM5001:31:3801:31:18-
2713185MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM4001:31:4001:31:25-
2724427MASARCZYK SZYMONPOLGliwiceMM1801:31:4401:31:35-
2735344STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLmstówMM4001:31:4901:31:33-
2745022KORNALSKI GRZEGORZGBRSheffordPolacy Biegają w UKMM4001:31:5201:31:05-
2753583SAMERAS CHRISTOSGREAthensGREEK RUNNERSMM5001:31:5201:31:42-
2767016BULIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSMM3001:31:5601:31:32-
2777182WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZPOLWarszawaŻandarmeria WojskowaMM3001:31:5701:31:49-
2781084KLUKOSZOWSKI MAREKPOLNowa BialaMM3001:31:5801:31:43-
2791773OLKIS RAFAŁPOLWrocławprzebiega.plMM3001:31:5901:31:42-
2805123DANHOFER KRZYSZTOFPOLWola ZachariaszowskaMM3001:32:0001:31:41-
281301TARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPęgówUE WrocławMM4001:32:0001:31:54-
2825931GRZESIŃSKI ADAMPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie/ V Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:32:0101:31:26-
2832069POGORZELSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:32:0101:31:40-
2841953KRZYSZTOŃ TOMASZPOLJaworznikAmbitni AmatorzyMM4001:32:0201:31:45-
2854661WITKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSUMITOMO SHIMM5001:32:0201:31:53-
2864758DUŚ ARTURPOLChorzówPGG KWK Ruda Ruch PokójMM4001:32:0901:32:00-
2876699KURANT WIKTORPOLŚwiebodziceMM1801:32:1101:31:51-
2883781WENTRYS DARIUSZPOLbielsko-białaMM4001:32:1201:31:50-
2896832GRYCMAN MAREKPOLTurza śląskaVege RunnersMM3001:32:1501:32:06-
2901529KUCZOK MIROSŁAWPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/Maratony PolskieMM4001:32:1601:32:07-
2912171BOBRYTSKYI OLEXANDRUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM5001:32:2401:32:20-
2921362GAWLIK SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMarcinSwiercTEAMMM3001:32:2701:32:23-
2935802ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZPOLKatowiceMM3001:32:3001:31:23-
2943661UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKatowiceUBS TeamMM3001:32:3001:32:20-
2956563KWOLIK DANIELPOLDługopole ZdrójMM4001:32:3101:31:27-
2964547LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLChorzówChorzówMM4001:32:3101:32:21-
2971624WĘGLARCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMM4001:32:3201:32:23-
2984707ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEFPOLRUMIAJÓZEFMM6001:32:3201:32:18-
2993003KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWarszawaKB RabarbarMM4001:32:3401:32:15-
3004801OTCZYK GRZEGORZPOLWyszanowo KoniecMM3001:32:3501:32:18-
3015462GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:32:4201:32:23-
3025456BOJKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówDelphi Running TeamMM4001:32:4401:32:23-
3031402LITVINAVICIUS SAULIUSLTUJonavaMaratonasMM4001:32:4401:32:31-
3045162ZIEBOWICZ SLAWOMIRPOLkrakowLacho TeamMM5001:32:4401:32:33-
3056555JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGłogówBiegam bo lubię GłogówMM5001:32:4501:32:10-
3065559BRZYSKI MACIEJPOLKraków-Eskadra KrakówMM3001:32:4801:32:34-
3072786KOSTAŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMM TEAMMM3001:32:4901:32:23-
3086527SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM5001:32:4901:32:38-
3094861DEJAS TOMASZPOLwesołaMM3001:32:5101:31:57-
3107079JASTRZĄB PIOTRPOLLESKOMM5001:32:5201:32:31-
3115905ZBĄSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLRudaŚląskaKRS TKKF "Jastzrąb" Ruda ŚląskaMM3001:32:5401:32:44-
3125713ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3001:32:5601:32:43-
313995GOLOVATIUK SERGIIPOLPoznanMM3001:33:0001:32:03-
3142707PIERZAK OLGAPOLMorawicaLACHO TEAMKK1801:33:0001:32:37-
3155918MULDNER RAFAŁPOLKrakówPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4001:33:0101:32:42-
3166568ŚNIEŻEK ANDRZEJPOLSosnowiecMM5001:33:0101:31:57-
3176898LISTWAN MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:33:0201:32:51-
3181206MAŁEK MAREKPOLStaniątkiMM4001:33:0401:32:48-
3197152WOLSKI KONRADPOLZdunyMM1801:33:0501:32:44-
3206686GRUSZCZYŃSKI DAWIDPOLKarniceDowództwo Gen.nr.4 Siły PowietrzneMM3001:33:0701:31:58-
3212799KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM3001:33:0701:32:04-
3224047PRZYBYŁEK WOJCIECHPOLWilczaMM3001:33:0801:33:02-
3235860KAHILAINEN MARKOFINVantaaVantaaMM4001:33:0901:33:03-
3243074MONZÓN PEDROESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4001:33:1201:32:54-
325622ORZECHOWSKI DAMIANPOLSuchedniówBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM3001:33:1301:32:56-
3261151STEMPLEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOpoleBassau PolskaMM4001:33:1301:32:42-
3273133SITKIEWICZ ADAMPOLruda ŚląskaMM4001:33:1401:32:51-
3282871KOVALCIK TOMASCZEOpavaorientacni beh OpavaMM4001:33:1601:32:36-
3293664PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻywiecUBS TeamMM1801:33:2101:32:44-
3305691NILSSON DAGSWELammhultMM6001:33:2201:33:16-
3314594BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLLazyZabierzów BiegaMM3001:33:2301:32:45-
3326360PTASZNIK GRZEGORZPOLStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamMM4001:33:2501:33:18-
3334218BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3001:33:2701:33:21-
334564KRAJEWSKI MAREKPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM4001:33:2801:32:26-
3356770GRZEGORZAK MICHAŁPOLMechniceMM1801:33:2901:33:11-
3363310SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM4001:33:3401:33:22-
3373277ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówDNA SPORTTEAMMM5001:33:3501:32:58-
338818JURCZAK ROMANPOLRzeszówMM6001:33:3801:33:24-
3392180SHAZHKO VALERIYUKRlvivskaShypShyna RunClub TeamMM4001:33:4201:33:12-
3404166GLINKOWSKI LAURENTFRAPHALEMPINMM4001:33:4501:33:44-
3415151FURTEK IWONAPOLKrakowLacho TeamKK3001:33:4901:33:26-
3422484MASTALERZ KRZYSIEKPOLkrakowAloha Running TeamMM4001:33:4901:33:25-
3434083KOSTRZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLGOSTYŃGKR GOSTYŃMM4001:33:5501:33:24-
3445174SMUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLTychyMM3001:33:5801:32:54-
3455373JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZdzieszowiceANTONTEAMMM4001:34:0401:33:47-
3464542KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWrocławMKS SiechniceMM5001:34:0401:33:14-
3474934MAKOWSKI MARCINPOLKrakówMM4001:34:0401:33:55-
348250ROJEK ANDRZEJPOLOlsztynMM4001:34:0401:33:51-
3495374RUTA MACIEJPOLŁódźMM4001:34:0601:33:40-
3501230BRACHMAN ZDZISŁAWPOLSuminaRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMMM4001:34:0701:33:32-
3515799OSIKA MAREKPOLOpoleITACY BIEGACZEMM3001:34:0901:33:45-
3525564SZEIN PIOTRPOLCzęstochowaMM3001:34:0901:33:02-
3535104KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWilczycePro-Run WrocławMM4001:34:1101:33:55-
3545985SHEVCHENKO EUGENIAPOLKrakowCiscoKK3001:34:1301:34:07-
3553884STRUKACHEV ANTONUKRKharkovKharkiv Road RunnersMM1801:34:1301:33:49-
356276WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPoznańMarWincMM4001:34:1301:33:25-
3575120GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁPOLŚWIDWINsiły powietrzneMM4001:34:2201:33:49-
3586714CINESI PIETROITAbergamoKM6001:34:2401:34:23-
3593933CEBULA LESZEKPOLKrakówMM4001:34:2501:34:05-
3604945ŻABA MICHAŁPOLTarnówMM1801:34:2501:34:14-
3616996BAJOREK JANPOLOLSZYNYMM4001:34:2601:34:01-
3622087NOWAK BARTOSZPOLTarnowskie GóryMM3001:34:2601:33:48-
3635925BUGAJSKI ARKADIUSZPOLTrzebiniaMM4001:34:2801:34:10-
3644788URBAN ROBERTPOLnowe miasteczkonas nie dogoniatMM4001:34:3001:34:11-
3653101DUDZIŃSKI MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHSudeckie Wycieczki BiegoweMM4001:34:3101:33:28-
3661771KAMIENIAK JACEKPOLRadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuMM4001:34:3101:34:08-
3675031MUCHA PAWEŁPOLKrzeszowiceMM5001:34:3501:31:57-
3684498STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlimaMM4001:34:3501:34:13-
3693970HARWIG TOMASZPOLRadzionkówCidry lotajomMM4001:34:3601:33:43-
3703773PATEREK GRZEGORZPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM3001:34:3801:34:25-
3713914WRONA KAZIMIERZPOLMielecRSM MielecMM6001:34:3801:34:28-
3725310URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWarszawaMM4001:34:3901:34:00-
373443VERHEYDEN SAMPOLNysaCSTMM3001:34:4001:34:07-
3746683DOMISZEWSKA MARIAPOLUstrzyki DolneKK5001:34:4201:34:27-
3757123DURIGA STANISŁAWPOLTRENCINMM5001:34:5501:34:35-
3763030GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTRPOLKrotoszynKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNMM3001:34:5601:34:44-
3773579STEFANOPOULOS CHARALAMPOSGREATHENSGREEK RUNNERSMM6001:34:5701:34:48-
3786536CUTAJAR LOUISMLTMOSTAMM6001:34:5801:34:49-
3796587KALETA SEBASTIANPOLKoszalinsiły powietrzneMM4001:34:5801:34:24-
3806549DZIOPA ADAMPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5001:34:5901:34:49-
381233MACIOŁ ANDRZEJPOLKrakowEskadra KrakówMM6001:34:5901:34:54-
3827014EVANS MATTHEWGBRCHELTENHAMCHELTENHAM HARRIERSMM1801:35:0201:34:03-
383479MAGOCSY ADAMPOLKrakówMM3001:35:0301:34:12-
3846445MAJEWSKI ARTURPOLKalisz PomorskiV Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:35:0401:34:44-
3855536ZIELIŃSKI KAMILPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM1801:35:0401:35:01-
3864943ŁOZIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLOleśnicaUltra Speed KwezalMM4001:35:0501:34:05-
3875833JAKOWIECKI IGNACYPOLWarszawaLingaro Running TeamMM1801:35:0601:34:28-
3885537ZIELIŃSKI RAFAŁPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM5001:35:0601:35:01-
389300TEKIELI MAREKPOLKrakówASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERMM5001:35:0701:35:03-
3902428CAMPILLO RAFAELESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4001:35:0801:34:24-
3913853OLCHAWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBrzeskoAKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS BRZESKOMM3001:35:0801:34:23-
3922119DĄBROWSKI PIOTRPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:35:0901:34:59-
3933827MORENO RIVERA FERNANDOESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM5001:35:0901:34:24-
394977DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZPOLŻytnoKS Victoria ŻytnoMM3001:35:1001:34:49-
3953563OLENICZ ARTURPOLNOWY SĄCZVisegrad Maraton RytroMM5001:35:1101:35:10-
3962173FEDYNA IGORUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3001:35:1201:35:06-
3975309POLENOK VLADYSLAVUKRKyivMM1801:35:1301:35:02-
3984017BARTUŚ MARCINPOLLasParkrun ChrzanówMM4001:35:1401:33:56-
3992669SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTRPOLWęgrówAktywni WęgrówMM3001:35:1801:34:46-
4005034CHROBOK ŁUKASZPOLZabrzeNight RunnersMM3001:35:1901:34:48-
4014944KRYSTYAN TOMASZPOLkrakówMM4001:35:1901:35:05-
4026901ROGAL MICHAŁPOLKrakowAR TIGER TeamMM3001:35:2201:34:24-
4035169DĄBEK JERZYPOLHuciskoNowosarzyńska Grupa BiegowaMM4001:35:2501:35:12-
4043275KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM4001:35:2701:35:12-
4055419REJNIAK ROBERTPOLMławaMM4001:35:2701:35:06-
4066323DORDET SYLVAINFRAPORCHEVILLEAS ISSOUMM5001:35:2801:34:56-
407370WŁODARCZYK PIOTRPOLKrakówKraków Nowa HutaMM3001:35:2801:35:09-
4081376COMPSTON JOHNPOLwarsawMM1801:35:3401:35:09-
4095989PETRIKOVIC ROMANSVKTvrdosinMK TvrdošínMM5001:35:3401:35:29-
410500TSIKALO YURIIUKRTarnopolRunklub ShypshynaMM6001:35:3601:35:33-
4113906MUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLTychySportowe TychyMM3001:35:3701:34:34-
4123715BERNAT ROBERTPOLbiała nyska10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAMM4001:35:3801:34:45-
4133523ZAWADZKI DARIUSZPOLRadlinRADLINIOKI W BIEGUMM4001:35:3901:34:18-
4141425SZAWAN PAWEŁPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:35:4101:35:24-
4154407LIPKA SEBASTIANPOLOGRODZIENIECNowa Huta TeamMM3001:35:4401:34:36-
416367WOJTASZAK RAFAŁPOLGdyniaMM4001:35:4501:35:16-
4175282KABAŁA DAMIANPOLGostyńSP 5 Gostyń/Kania GostyńMM3001:35:4901:35:13-
4184129ŁAZAREK BARTOSZPOLtarnówMM3001:35:5001:34:50-
4192861JUDA MARCINPOLNisko:OMM3001:35:5101:34:50-
4205611MACZUGA BARTŁOMIEJPOLGliwiceMustangi GliwiceMM3001:35:5101:34:46-
4213444RAJSKI MIROSŁAWPOLWierzchoslawiceEkipa z TarnowaMM3001:35:5101:35:32-
4223487DOBRZAŃSKI TOMASZPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3001:35:5201:35:37-
423660NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLWrocławMM1801:35:5201:34:26-
4246042WIERUS JERZYPOLCzęstochowaV Maraton LeśnikówMM5001:35:5301:35:38-
4255500DYRLAGA MARCINPOLwegierska GórkaMetalpol Węgierska GórkaMM3001:35:5501:35:31-
4263328POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!MM5001:35:5501:35:47-
427662RZEWNICKI MAREKPOLCzerwinV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:35:5601:35:31-
4286408STOPKA JANPOLCięcinaMM3001:35:5601:35:31-
4295648GOLIAN SEBASTIANPOLLublinBiegacze PomagaczeMM3001:35:5701:34:31-
4301368JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJasinMM3001:35:5701:35:26-
4315359BIELECKI MARCINPOLOtwockAdidas Runners WarsawMM3001:36:0001:34:25-
4321642STODULSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKrzyżanówKutno BiegaMM4001:36:0001:34:37-
433503SZAPORÓW ŁUKASZPOLProszowiceSpartan Race Team Group ProszowiceMM3001:36:0001:35:46-
4342222KRAWCZYK MAREKPOLKrakówMM4001:36:0201:35:42-
4355314KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLStara NiedziałkaNovolMM4001:36:0301:35:37-
436292DŁUGAJ ANDRZEJPOLMikołówMM4001:36:0501:35:29-
4376688MEUS MARCINPOLKrakówAZS AWF Masters KrakówMM3001:36:0501:35:52-
4382244NIEDŹWIADEK PIOTRPOLKrakówMM4001:36:0501:35:36-
4393946LYTVYN ANDRIIUKRLvivMM3001:36:0701:35:36-
4404973SZATANIK ZBIGNIEWPOLUjsołyMM5001:36:0701:35:16-
4417129HORODKO JÓZEFPOLLEŚNAMM5001:36:0801:35:48-
4421360MAŁYSA MARCINPOLChorzówMM3001:36:0801:35:53-
4433458FURMAŃSKI ARTURPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM3001:36:1101:35:05-
444518WRONA DANIELPOLKrakówMM3001:36:1101:35:48-
4452161SROKA MARCINPOLKrakówMM4001:36:1501:35:52-
4461018PALUMBO GIUSEPPEITAgalatinaMM4001:36:1601:36:15-
4474755QUARTA GIANLUCAITAlecceA.S.D. TRE CASALIMM4001:36:1601:36:15-
4483273JANKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLChełmITMBW KrakówMM3001:36:1701:35:38-
4496544SKUDLIK ADAMPOLRuda ŚląskaMM4001:36:1701:36:06-
4502380BATKO MARCINPOLKrakówUKS Szkoła RajskaMM4001:36:1801:36:06-
4516105BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAWPOLDobre MiastoV Maraton LeśnikówMM5001:36:2001:35:46-
4523753KORZENIOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:36:2001:35:20-
4536547MARCINKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSkarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM4001:36:2001:35:30-
4546894FRANTISEIW RISIANSVKDOLNY KUBINMM5001:36:2101:36:19-
4551999HASIK ZBIGNIEWPOLSosnowiecMM4001:36:2101:35:57-
4565827HOLLANTI MARKOFINTampereTampereen MaratonklubiMM4001:36:2101:36:16-
4576960LATAŁA KRZYSZTOFPOLPAWŁÓWBIEGMYZSERCEM.PLMM3001:36:2201:35:55-
4581056SERZYSKO BARTOSZPOLCieszynGo APTIV!MM3001:36:2201:35:55-
4595692BOJKE MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOMM4001:36:2301:35:52-
4602579KIJANKA ARTURPOLZielonkiMM5001:36:2301:35:59-
4615451ZAMARSKA ANNAPOLBielsko BiałaKK1801:36:2301:35:56-
4625087BABULA MATEUSZPOLKrakówMM3001:36:2401:35:54-
4635446MAJCHRZAK MIKOŁAJPOLGnieznoMM1801:36:2401:35:54-
4642929RADWAN JAREKPOLSkawina-MM3001:36:2401:36:10-
4655946WIECZOREK ANDRZEJPOLRacibórzhasiokMM3001:36:2401:35:52-
4665664ŻOGAŁA JANPOLkatowiceDziki na dwóch nogachMM4001:36:2401:35:46-
467435BAEYENS BARTBELBrussegemMM3001:36:2501:36:03-
4681825BEŁDOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIFUDU&Co Sport teamMM5001:36:2501:36:20-
4695662DAVI PAOLOITAKrakowMM3001:36:2501:35:47-
4703228KALINOWSKI TOMASZPOLwodzisław śląskiKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4001:36:2501:35:12-
4716733KOZŁOWSKI JACEKPOLWrocławRKBMM4001:36:2501:35:52-
4723701MOTYKA MICHAŁPOLLeśnaUBS TeamMM1801:36:2501:35:49-
4734992PIECHACZEK JACEKPOLJastrzębie-ZdrójInżynieria Biegania TeamMM4001:36:2501:35:40-
4744877STACHURA MATEUSZPOLZabrzeSBRT Gliwice / Fundacja RóżyczkaMM1801:36:2501:35:55-
475925DENEKA ANDRZEJPOLBaniochaMM4001:36:2601:35:58-
4765678JAGODZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLBoguszów-GorceBiegamy na koksieMM3001:36:2601:35:28-
4773891JOKIEL TOMASZPOLŚwierczyniecŚwierczyniec RunningMM3001:36:2601:35:20-
4783792KUREK MARIUSZPOLDębicaSpeedTeam DębicaMM4001:36:2601:35:57-
479386MAZUREK ROMANPOLmurówMM4001:36:2601:35:54-
4804773PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM3001:36:2601:35:59-
4814069PEPE KAUEPOLKatowiceMM1801:36:2601:35:55-
4826986POTEMPA JONASZPOLAndrychów4Move TeamMM1801:36:2601:35:48-
4831734WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBydgoszczFriday styleMM3001:36:2601:35:50-
4841252GRALAK JAKUBPOLDąbieMKS RUN TEAM DĄBIEMM3001:36:2701:36:03-
4852577KOWALKOWSKI TOMASZPOLKluczeMM4001:36:2701:35:56-
486324MARKIEWICZ DAMIANPOLAndrychówMarkiewicz Tri TeamMM4001:36:2701:35:47-
487600URBAŃSKI ZYGMUNTPOLKaliszDzika Drużyna KaliszMM4001:36:2701:35:54-
4881384WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4001:36:2701:35:55-
4892561KENIG MACIEJPOLKrzeszowiceZabierzów Biega,Turkucie PodjadkiMM3001:36:2801:35:52-
4904685MOGIELSKI MARIUSZPOLŁopusznoTeam ŁopusznoMM4001:36:2801:35:59-
4912815SAMBOR MARIUSZPOLKATOWICEWUJEK BIEGAMM3001:36:2801:35:41-
4923748STAŃKO PAWEŁPOLLutowiskaTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:36:2901:35:51-
4935948KITA TOMASZPOLJadownikiBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM3001:36:3001:36:00-
4942061MROWIEC MATEUSZPOLKodrąbMM1801:36:3101:35:26-
4954227KOCH ARTURPOLSosnowiecMM4001:36:3201:35:54-
4966870WĘGRZYNIAK KAMILPOLKRAKÓWMM1801:36:3201:34:52-
4972052ZAMPACH MAREKCZERychnovKPA PardubiceMM1801:36:3201:36:01-
4981879HLOZKA PETERSVKSlovakiaAK65MM4001:36:3301:36:14-
4997132NOGAJ JANUSZPOLGLIWICEOCHAJ RUN & FRIENDSMM4001:36:3401:36:03-
5007095PLISZKA BARTOSZPOLOstrołękaOLA TEAMMM4001:36:3501:36:07-