Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
14BERGA BIRHANU BEKELEETHADDIS ABEBAOROMIYAO POICEMM3001:17:2001:17:20-
210HABTAMU WAKEYO ASEFAETHOTOMYOMM3001:17:2001:17:19-
312METTO DAVID KIPRONOKENELDORETNIKEMM1801:17:2001:17:20-
46TAMRU AREDO SHIFERAETHADDIS ABEBAMM1801:17:2801:17:27-
57FAKIRE WORNEHETHADDIS ABEBATORRESPORT AND BODYFACTORYMM3001:17:4101:17:41-
61KYEVA COSMAS MUTUIKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM3001:17:5301:17:53-
75LEMA SOLOMON BIRATUETHMM3001:18:1801:18:18-
82TIROP EMMANUEL KETERKENNAIROBInikeMM3001:19:0401:19:04-
99MUTAI STEPHENKENNAIROBIMM3001:20:3301:20:33-
1013ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM1801:21:3301:21:33-
1119FELEKE FIKADU HAILEETHMM1801:23:0501:23:05-
127027KOPEĆ WOJCIECHPOLOlsztynekTeam KopećMM3001:24:1501:24:15-
138KAWAUCHI YOSHIKIJPNJAYBIRDMM1801:24:4701:24:46-
146221MARYSIAK ADAMPOLKsiąż Śląski11 DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM3001:28:4801:28:47-
1526FISKOVICI LILIAMDATIRASPOLKK1801:29:3601:29:36-
1623KAYO HALIMA HUSSEINETHKK1801:29:3601:29:36-
1722MAIYO NAOMI JOPKOSGEIKENNAIROBIKK1801:29:3601:29:36-
185773STACHOWICZ TOMASZPOLZawadaANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM3001:29:4201:29:40-
196797DUDA SEWERYNPOLKrakówDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM3001:29:4301:29:43-
201922DARIUSZ TRENERPOLkrakowBiegaj z DarkiemMM4001:31:4001:31:38-
216812PELO ARTURPOLSłupsk12Dywizja ZmechanizowanaMM4001:31:5001:31:49-
226362KIJOWSKI ADRIANPOLŻabnoDGRSZ1-11DPANCMM1801:32:3501:32:34-
2314ANTONIO SOUSAPORCASCAISMM4001:32:4901:32:49-
2425JERONOH MERCYLINEKENNANDI SOUTHKK1801:32:5001:32:50-
2524NUNES VERAPORKK3001:32:5001:32:50-
2621NINA SAVINABLRKK1801:33:0101:33:01-
275739CZYŻ GRZEGORZPOLBogumiłowiceMM5001:33:0901:33:08-
286698KASZUBA MICHAŁPOLPiekary ŚląskieGRUPA NOMAXMM4001:34:1301:34:12-
295154LUBIENIECKI MACIEJPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3001:34:1301:34:13-
306470CHAEN MUNETAKEJPNchibaMM4001:34:4201:34:40-
315632BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaIWsp SZMM4001:34:5701:34:57-
326248DRAŻBA DOMINIKPOLStare JuchyTeam KopećMM3001:35:3101:35:31-
333203BRYŚ PIOTRPOLŚwierczyniecRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:35:3201:35:31-
341844COYLE NICHOLASGBRStroudStroud and District ACMM3001:35:5401:35:48-
351190KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZPOLNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMMM4001:36:4101:36:38-
366071IGNACAK MARIUSZPOLJaworznoDrużyna BlondynaMM4001:36:5701:36:53-
371806ZUKAUSKAS ANTANASLTUJonavaMaratonasMM3001:37:1201:37:09-
381418KRUBA MARCINPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3001:37:1801:37:12-
396947CHERKES SERGEYUKROdessaSportcociumMM3001:37:2101:37:19-
403330SVARC ROMANSVKPopradPopradMM4001:37:2801:37:26-
415743MROCZKOWSKI KAMILPOLKrakówMM3001:38:3401:38:34-
42286KRAWCZYK MACIEJPOLBiłgorajMM3001:38:3501:38:33-
433269STRĘKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM3001:38:3501:38:27-
443575NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZPOLStanisławówRaceFighterMM3001:38:3601:38:33-
4528JAGIELSKA EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAKK3001:38:4301:38:42-
4632OKSANA YURCHUKUKRKK3001:38:4301:38:43-
476274KEMUŚ JAROSŁAWPOLCHOJNICEV Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:38:5501:38:51-
485246KNESZ MAREKPOLJejkowiceMM5001:39:0301:38:59-
497046ZABORSKI RYSZARDPOLKoszalinOrkiestra Wojskowa KoszalinMM4001:39:1001:39:08-
506682PONIKIEWSKI JERZYPOLGubin11 DKPancMM4001:39:1201:39:12-
517136GUROŚ DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM3001:39:1701:39:13-
522225VALLEJO EDUARDOPOLKrakówJacekBiega Running TeamMM3001:39:3201:39:29-
535340CHUDY PATRYKPOLKrakówTeam KopećMM3001:39:4101:39:31-
545160WELBER MICHAŁPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąLacho TeamMM1801:39:4201:39:38-
55472BERENGUER FERRI SANTIAGOCZECeska LipaLaFoia.com Onil (Spain)KK1801:39:4801:39:45-
561303NALEPKA PAWEŁPOLWodzisław ŚląskiForma Wodzisław Śląski /KS MorsyMM3001:39:5101:39:45-
576290KAFEL JACEKPOLKrakowMM4001:39:5201:39:50-
583165SEWERYN JACEKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4001:40:0101:39:58-
596244BARTOSIK SEBASTIANPOLWodzisław ŚląskiKRS TKKF Morsy.plMM3001:40:0501:39:59-
605949MICHALEC MARCINPOLKROSNOKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM3001:40:1101:40:10-
61562CABAJ DAMIANPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:40:1201:40:12-
627157NOWICKI ARTURPOLMALCZYCE1BZ/7BOW/12DZMM3001:40:1201:39:55-
633560LUBERA ŁUKASZPOLTłuszczLacho TeamMM1801:40:2101:40:17-
642217MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM4001:40:2101:40:15-
656833GODEK GERARDPOLGórnoMM5001:40:2201:40:15-
667038STOLARZ PIOTRPOLDąbrowa GórniczaAktywna DąbrowaMM4001:40:2801:40:25-
67460MOLCZYK PAWEŁPOLNiwkaMolo TeamMM4001:40:3001:40:27-
686868LEŚNIAK MACIEJPOLKrakówOrbis Hotel GroupMM3001:40:3601:40:29-
692464SIATKA PIOTRPOLKrakówLubelskibiegacz.pl TeamMM1801:40:3601:40:35-
70924JAGIELA RAFAŁPOLOpoleKubuś TeamMM3001:40:3701:40:30-
712363KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAMM3001:40:3801:40:37-
725574KIDA PAWEŁPOLŁowiskoMM1801:40:3801:40:29-
733025MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKaletyO co biega w Kaletach & Kosek TeamMM3001:40:3801:40:36-
746599FEDAK GRZEGORZPOLSanokPASS* Flexibility to advanceMM4001:40:4401:40:43-
754193SEWERYN ANDRZEJPOLChełm ŚląskiWAMPOL MysłowiceMM4001:40:5601:40:53-
766586NANAKI DMITRIYUKROdessaPalmyraMM3001:41:1301:41:11-
77669CZECH ROBERTPOLKrakówAZS-AWF Kraków MastersMM4001:41:2401:41:22-
783082WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRadzionkówTourSport Running TeamMM4001:41:2401:41:22-
792001GROŃ KRYSTIANPOLZabrzeTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM1801:41:2601:41:24-
802764PLEVAK MILANSVKPuchovBK Lysa pod MakytouKM4001:41:2801:41:22-
816675DRABIK EMILPOLMszana DolnaMM1801:41:4001:41:40-
821270VEDEIKIS ERNESTASLTUSiauliu rajKasciukaiMM4001:41:4001:41:39-
834809SCHMIEDEBERG NILSGERKirch RosinMM5001:41:4101:41:36-
843105FRĄCKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBukownoSGB Samo sie nie przebiegnieMM3001:41:4201:41:34-
856245MARTINO LEONEITARomaASD MAGIC TRAININGKM5001:42:0501:42:05-
866126AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3001:42:2701:42:05-
876273BIALIC RADOSŁAWPOLTomaszowo11DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM4001:42:2801:42:27-
881892CZYSZCZOŃ BOGDANPOLWieliczkaMM4001:42:3501:42:29-
896506STARZ PAWEŁPOLZagnańskTeam KopećMM3001:42:3501:42:32-
907002GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3001:42:5301:42:45-
915323MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLKrakówKKB DystansMM3001:43:0801:43:08-
924222ZAGANIACZ ARTURPOLWłoszczowaMM1801:43:0801:42:57-
936212DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŻoryV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:43:0901:43:05-
944674URBANIAK PAWEŁPOLWieluńWieluń BiegaMM1801:43:1101:43:04-
952179KOSTIUK IGORUKRIvano-FrankivskShypshyna Run ClubMM6001:43:1701:43:13-
961907BOJDOŁ ROBERTPOLTychyBojdoł Bosch ServiceMM3001:43:1801:43:16-
976539YUS FERNANDEZ ANGELESPZaragozaMM5001:43:1801:43:15-
982829HUDAK MARIIAUKRKalushKK1801:43:2401:43:24-
996398JAŁOCHA MIECZYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMM5001:43:2401:43:19-
1006647GWÓŹDŹ JACEKPOLDrezdenko,,V Maraton Leśników'' - Nadleśnictwo SmolarzMM1801:43:2501:43:20-
101582PREISNER ROBERTPOLPrzrmyślMM5001:43:2601:43:23-
1022624CZERNY TOMASZPOLZabrzeAktywne ZabrzeMM3001:43:2701:43:12-
1036526BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMILPOLLublinTeam KopećMM3001:43:3901:43:29-
1041377TYLEK RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:43:4701:43:34-
1054183JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroMM3001:44:0001:43:41-
1066668WALKOWIAK ARKADIUSZPOLBielawaStowarzyszenie nowa nadziejaMM3001:44:0701:43:54-
1071977PLET CEDRICFRAJOUELESTOURSCAP BOLLENEMM3001:44:1301:44:03-
1082460SZCZYRBOWSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3001:44:1401:44:10-
1093447KMIECIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM1801:44:1801:44:12-
1103740PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3001:44:2901:44:21-
111339SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKrakówMM3001:44:3401:44:23-
1125760PRASEŁEK ROBERTPOLOlkuszANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM4001:44:4601:44:40-
1132478BUŁANOW LESZEKPOLHipolitówMM4001:44:5101:44:45-
1143440CIĘŻKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4001:44:5101:44:38-
1151998SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTychyFENIX TYCHYMM3001:44:5101:44:40-
116916SYKORA DANIELSVKPopradLaMichaela.skMM4001:44:5201:44:49-
1175371WIELGOSZ PIOTRPOLolkuszMM4001:44:5401:44:48-
1182675SKÓRKA ADAMPOLZłotoryjaOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM4001:44:5701:44:40-
1197135ATANASOW ANCEW DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM4001:44:5801:44:36-
1204721BARTHA ATTILAHUNDebrecenMM5001:45:0001:44:39-
1213732KUDŁAK PAWEŁPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3001:45:0101:44:53-
1222362DYDIO PIOTRPOLSanokPid-Mill TeamMM5001:45:0401:44:56-
1233655CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3001:45:0501:45:00-
1242806FARGANUS ROBERTPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LesnejMM3001:45:1201:45:04-
1254382PISKORZ AGNIESZKAPOLSosnowiecw pogoni za duchemKK3001:45:1301:45:01-
1262696HRABIA ŁUKASZPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWYMM3001:45:1401:45:09-
1273672GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLUstrońUBS TeamMM4001:45:2001:45:15-
1282606KAMIŃSKI ROMANPOLWałbrzychMM5001:45:2501:45:24-
1294789PONTUS ROBERTPOLOleśnicaCała Oleśnica BiegaMM3001:45:2601:45:21-
1304143DEZITTER ARNAUDFRAtemplemarsKM4001:45:3301:45:31-
1314309MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówCISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMMM3001:45:3301:45:23-
1322781OBSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGarliczkaKRISMM3001:45:3401:45:14-
1331420MAŚLANKA JACEKPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:45:3501:45:26-
1343186LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM3001:45:3901:45:38-
1356433LATAŁA JACEKPOLKrajkówlkb rudnikMM4001:45:4001:45:40-
1361761SNARSKI DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM4001:45:4001:45:25-
1376476FAJGER JANUSZPOLŻAGAŃ34BKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4001:45:4401:45:33-
1383208CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM3001:45:4601:45:43-
1392122MUSIAŁ MATEUSZPOLOleśnicaOleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowaMM3001:45:4601:45:36-
1406484BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTERPOLDolaszewo104 blog WałczMM4001:45:4701:45:45-
1414510GAŁUSZKA DAWIDPOLŚwiętochłowiceHAZOKIMM1801:45:4701:45:43-
142524TESLUK JAKUBPOLŻoryDecathlon Sosno TeamMM1801:45:5001:45:41-
1433709GRZYWACZ MARCINPOLCzechowice-DziedziceUBS TeamMM4001:45:5201:45:43-
1446306SZELIGA WOJTEKPOLImielinMM4001:45:5501:45:50-
1453823LESIK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław Śląski Forma Wodzisław Śląski - drużynaMM4001:46:0401:45:56-
1463731MALINA PIOTRPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM4001:46:0401:45:58-
147202ŻUCHOWSKI DANIELPOLKrakówNowa Huta TeamMM3001:46:0401:45:42-
1481413MOTYKA KAMILPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3001:46:0601:45:55-
1494686GANDZIAROWSKI MAREKPOLSobótkaWATAHA SOBÓTKAMM1801:46:0801:46:04-
1502607KONRAD MARCINPOLZawiercieMM3001:46:0801:46:04-
1513991GŁODEK MARCINPOLStężycaDG RSZ 4 - Siły PowietrzneMM3001:46:1001:45:57-
1525397JONDERKO ŁUKASZPOLTarnowskie GóryTourSport Running TeamMM3001:46:1301:46:10-
1534430KOMENDA JANUSZPOLZielonkiMM4001:46:1701:46:16-
1545485MADEJ MATEUSZPOLStaniątki-MM1801:46:1801:46:16-
1557119KROWIAK JACEKPOLPAWŁOWICEMM4001:46:2201:46:12-
1565676KUBIAK PIOTRPOLJastrowiePrecon PolskaMM3001:46:2301:46:23-
157886HAAVISTO HARRIFINHelsinkiMM3001:46:3101:46:20-
1583747KOHUT DARIUSZPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:46:3301:46:24-
1593752DRYNIAK DANIELPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:46:3401:46:25-
160354POLAK STANISŁAWPOLKrakówNiezrzeszonyMM4001:46:3401:46:30-
1616192SUPERNAK ŁUKASZPOLłazyBiegaj Z BananemMM4001:46:3401:46:30-
1621712KOWALSKI ADAMCHNSaintprexAdamskiMM4001:46:3501:46:30-
1634493SYNOWIEC JACEKPOLLegnicaKB Lew LegnicaMM4001:46:3501:46:34-
1646852SAWICKI MARCINPOLDorotkaMM1801:46:3601:46:19-
1654812ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM4001:46:3601:46:22-
1666820SALACH RADOSŁAWPOLLUBSKO11LDKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4001:46:3801:46:25-
1671080ADAMSON RICHARDGBRCAMBRIDGESHIREMM3001:46:3901:46:29-
1684090DOBOSZ KONRADPOLSieprawMM1801:46:4101:46:23-
1697102HAVRLANT JIRICZEMecerizCafe racersMM4001:46:4201:46:36-
1705156SOSNOWSKI ROMANPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4001:46:4201:46:27-
1714285STANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLKrakówKraków Airport Running TeamMM4001:46:4301:46:21-
1723069KRZYSZTOFIK MARIUSZPOLKRAKÓWR7MM3001:46:4401:46:36-
1731424WÓJCIK SEBASTIANPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM1801:46:4401:46:32-
174235NIEPOKÓJ PATRYKPOLpolanica zdrójIncom GroupMM3001:46:4501:46:34-
1754815BARTULA PIOTRPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4001:46:4701:46:32-
1765808NEUWIRTH ALEXANDERCZEczeskaAK Emila Zátopka KopřivniceMM6001:46:4901:46:47-
1775867KREJCI DALIBORCZEOstravaMM4001:46:5101:46:49-
1782494PŁAZA DARIUSZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM4001:46:5401:46:52-
1795026ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówMM3001:46:5801:46:44-
1804030BASTA GRZEGORZPOLChełmekParkrun ChrzanówMM4001:47:0001:46:50-
1816066KWIECIEŃ AREKPOLKrakówSKUNDLONY.PL / VEGE RUNNERSMM4001:47:0001:46:54-
1824352WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANPOLŁazyGrupa Jura'PLMM4001:47:0301:46:46-
1833124WARDZAŁA MICHAŁPOLWieliczkaMM3001:47:0401:46:49-
1846603MAJ TADEUSZPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5001:47:0501:47:04-
1857069LYKHOSHERSTY DMYTROUKRKanivПУШЕБMM1801:47:0601:46:59-
1865227HERDZINA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówMM3001:47:2001:47:13-
1874477LEDWOŃ PAWEŁPOLTychyMM3001:47:2101:47:16-
1886693SALKEVICH INESABLRNovopolotskNAFTANKK1801:47:2101:47:20-
1894216DEMUYTER DAVIDFRASantesdavid demuyterMM4001:47:2301:47:21-
1905364SUŁKOWSKI MACIEJPOLJarosławTriathlon JarosławMM4001:47:2401:47:17-
1915892KOWALKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSędziszówMM3001:47:2501:46:38-
1924404SKIBA KRZYSZTOFPOLKoszęcinMafia Team LubliniecMM1801:47:2501:47:21-
1933008STACHURA DAMIANPOLLubinMM3001:47:2501:46:53-
1941756KOWALCZYK TOMASZUSABochniaMM3001:47:2601:47:08-
1954796WYLĘGA DOMINIKPOLMroczeńKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3001:47:2601:47:06-
196893HYLA DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaCafemobil TeamMM4001:47:3001:47:11-
1973767PŁANETA MARCINPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM4001:47:3001:47:26-
1981958BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZduńska Wola Rajsport ActiveMM3001:47:3501:47:21-
1996602SWAŁDEK KONRADPOLKrakówmBank SAMM3001:47:5001:47:14-
2005626WYSOCKI MARIUSZPOLPiekary ŚląskieMM4001:47:5001:47:28-
201332ZIMNICKI DANIELPOLLublinStalowe ŁosieMM4001:47:5001:47:08-
2023225PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRadlinKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4001:47:5301:47:45-
2031725ŁOBOŻEWICZ RYSZARDPOLKraków RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/BBL KRAKÓWMM5001:47:5301:47:17-
2043882FERENC JANUSZPOLLUDWIKOWICE KLODZKIEuks ludwikowiceMM6001:47:5601:47:49-
2055256KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4001:48:0001:47:56-
2065155PODGÓRSKI JERZYPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4001:48:0601:47:43-
2073303NYCZ MAREKPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM3001:48:1001:47:51-
2081699PAVLIK VITCZELichnovBáječné ženy v běhuKK4001:48:1001:48:04-
2095008RAJEK SEBASTIANPOLTychySPORTRUN TYCHYMM4001:48:1301:48:13-
2106842NOWAK TOMASZPOLdąbrowa górniczaMagneti MarelliMM1801:48:1901:47:09-
2116485HUDAKOVA JITKASVKTrencinĎurikam Team TrenčínKK4001:48:2001:48:15-
2122183KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLGdańskRunning TriCity TeamMM3001:48:2001:48:04-
2136888BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁPOLRZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLMM4001:48:2101:48:14-
2143868KLOBOSIC BRANISLAVSVKKosiceBK Steel KosiceMM4001:48:2601:48:18-
2152442BARBOSA PEDROPORGondomarAdamskiMM3001:48:2701:47:25-
2163220DOSTOŁ DOMINIKPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM3001:48:2701:48:19-
217752BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZPOLCzeladźMM4001:48:2801:48:14-
2181592BOROWSKI ADAMPOLInowrocławMM4001:48:3101:48:08-
2193806SŁOWIK GRZEGORZPOLIskrzyniaOSP IskrzyniaMM3001:48:3701:48:15-
2205445CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOpalenicaMM1801:48:3801:48:05-
2216333STACHOWICZ WIESŁAWPOLPolskaBrzoza BiegaMM4001:48:4201:48:26-
222236PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKrakówMM3001:48:4301:48:28-
2236021ŁABAJ ROBERTPOLKowale biegam bo lubięMM3001:48:4401:48:30-
2243320DASZYK KONRADPOLSanok ITMBW KrakówMM3001:48:4501:48:07-
2252353LATACZ JAROSŁAWPOLKatowiceMM5001:48:4501:48:33-
2263247MUCHA DARIUSZPOLBochniaITMBW KrakówMM4001:48:4601:48:34-
2273923RUDNIK TOMASZPOLBogatyniaPGE KWB TURÓWMM4001:48:4601:48:44-
2286607BIZOŃ DAWIDPOLAndrychówMM1801:48:5101:48:38-
2293909SELIGA PATRYKPOLGłownoKS Głowno w BieguMM1801:48:5701:48:46-
2305993KILIAN MATEUSZPOLKrakówJOZEFINSKA TEAMMM3001:49:0601:48:52-
2314774HRABOVENKO SERHIIUKRIvano frankivskGutsul running clubMM1801:49:1401:48:55-
2327006KUSZEL BARTŁOMIEJPOLKatowiceMM3001:49:1401:49:09-
2331367BONSDORFF LASSEFINHelsinkiH.I.PMM3001:49:1501:49:03-
2344733NEMES PETERHUNDebrecenMM4001:49:1501:48:55-
2353840PYLYPIV IHORUKRZhydachivIhorkoMM1801:49:1501:48:56-
2361104ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECHPOLWarszawaWZ TeamMM3001:49:1501:48:59-
2375161ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM5001:49:1501:49:04-
2381654VOLOSHCHUK YAROSLAVUKRIvano-FrankivskGutsul running clubMM3001:49:1601:48:58-
2393528BAWOR ROBERTPOLCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaMM4001:49:2001:49:14-
2404826ORZEŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLWegrzce WielkieGRUPA ZUE S.A.MM4001:49:2001:49:19-
2414754KATA ŁUKASZPOLZielona GóraHARPAGAN ZGMM3001:49:2101:48:57-
2422676JASIŃSKI MARCINPOLNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączMM4001:49:2501:49:23-
2432432SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRybnikMM4001:49:2501:49:10-
2443583SAMERAS CHRISTOSGREAthensGREEK RUNNERSMM5001:49:2601:49:16-
2453507KOULAKIS EMMANOUILGRERethymnoarkadiMM5001:49:3201:49:23-
2464735AWRYCEWICZ ROMANPOLnowa rudauks ludwikowiceMM5001:49:3401:49:27-
2472947CZERWIEC ANDRZEJPOLWarszawaMM3001:49:3801:48:41-
2481041AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECHPOLKrakówGo APTIV!MM3001:49:4301:49:42-
2495931GRZESIŃSKI ADAMPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie/ V Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:49:4501:49:10-
250301TARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPęgówUE WrocławMM4001:49:4701:49:41-
2517155SKWORC GRZEGORZPOLSiemianowice SlaskieUBS TeamMM3001:49:5001:49:44-
252440DE GROOF PETERBELTervurenMM4001:49:5601:49:45-
2536818GUZY ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceJW AGATMM5001:49:5601:49:47-
2542854KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3001:49:5601:49:40-
2554360MAKOWSKI MAREKPOLWęgorzewoInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychMM5001:49:5601:49:56-
2565022KORNALSKI GRZEGORZGBRSheffordPolacy Biegają w UKMM4001:50:0501:49:18-
2571951ZMUDA FREDERICFRAClichyCS Clichy AthletismeMM4001:50:0801:50:08-
2587182WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZPOLWarszawaŻandarmeria WojskowaMM3001:50:0901:50:01-
2596699KURANT WIKTORPOLŚwiebodziceMM1801:50:1001:49:50-
2602154BIELECKI TOMASZPOLSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINAMM4001:50:1701:50:09-
2614758DUŚ ARTURPOLChorzówPGG KWK Ruda Ruch PokójMM4001:50:2001:50:11-
2624661WITKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSUMITOMO SHIMM5001:50:2301:50:14-
2631084KLUKOSZOWSKI MAREKPOLNowa BialaMM3001:50:2801:50:13-
2642172DRYL RUSLANUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3001:50:3001:50:16-
2655123DANHOFER KRZYSZTOFPOLWola ZachariaszowskaMM3001:50:3201:50:13-
2661529KUCZOK MIROSŁAWPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/Maratony PolskieMM4001:50:3701:50:28-
2676832GRYCMAN MAREKPOLTurza śląskaVege RunnersMM3001:50:3801:50:29-
2686568ŚNIEŻEK ANDRZEJPOLSosnowiecMM5001:50:4001:49:36-
2692799KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM3001:50:4101:49:38-
2701624WĘGLARCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMM4001:50:4101:50:32-
2711953KRZYSZTOŃ TOMASZPOLJaworznikAmbitni AmatorzyMM4001:50:4201:50:25-
2722897STASZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLGdańskMM3001:50:4401:50:33-
2733781WENTRYS DARIUSZPOLbielsko-białaMM4001:50:4601:50:24-
2745713ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3001:50:5401:50:41-
2756898LISTWAN MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWMM3001:50:5701:50:46-
2762840MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMPowerMM5001:50:5701:50:37-
2776563KWOLIK DANIELPOLDługopole ZdrójMM4001:50:5901:49:55-
2787016BULIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSMM3001:51:0301:50:39-
2795802ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZPOLKatowiceMM3001:51:0401:49:57-
2802069POGORZELSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:51:0401:50:43-
2813133SITKIEWICZ ADAMPOLruda ŚląskaMM4001:51:0901:50:46-
2825456BOJKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówDelphi Running TeamMM4001:51:1101:50:50-
2836527SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM5001:51:1201:51:01-
2844707ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEFPOLRUMIAJÓZEFMM6001:51:1301:50:59-
2851773OLKIS RAFAŁPOLWrocławprzebiega.plMM3001:51:1401:50:57-
2864861DEJAS TOMASZPOLwesołaMM3001:51:1601:50:22-
2875559BRZYSKI MACIEJPOLKraków-Eskadra KrakówMM3001:51:1901:51:05-
2886555JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGłogówBiegam bo lubię GłogówMM5001:51:1901:50:44-
2894547LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLChorzówChorzówMM4001:51:1901:51:09-
2902786KOSTAŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMM TEAMMM3001:51:2001:50:54-
2916686GRUSZCZYŃSKI DAWIDPOLKarniceDowództwo Gen.nr.4 Siły PowietrzneMM3001:51:2201:50:13-
2926770GRZEGORZAK MICHAŁPOLMechniceMM1801:51:2201:51:04-
2932707PIERZAK OLGAPOLMorawicaLACHO TEAMKK1801:51:2301:51:00-
2945918MULDNER RAFAŁPOLKrakówPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4001:51:2401:51:05-
2954801OTCZYK GRZEGORZPOLWyszanowo KoniecMM3001:51:2501:51:08-
2965860KAHILAINEN MARKOFINVantaaVantaaMM4001:51:2601:51:20-
2974440KRAUSS HELMUTGERWeimarMM5001:51:2801:51:16-
2983661UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKatowiceUBS TeamMM3001:51:3501:51:25-
2991362GAWLIK SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMarcinSwiercTEAMMM3001:51:3901:51:35-
300564KRAJEWSKI MAREKPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM4001:51:3901:50:37-
301622ORZECHOWSKI DAMIANPOLSuchedniówBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM3001:51:3901:51:22-
3025462GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4001:51:4101:51:22-
3031206MAŁEK MAREKPOLStaniątkiMM4001:51:4101:51:25-
3044427MASARCZYK SZYMONPOLGliwiceMM1801:51:4401:51:35-
3053074MONZÓN PEDROESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4001:51:4401:51:26-
3067079JASTRZĄB PIOTRPOLLESKOMM5001:51:5101:51:30-
3072871KOVALCIK TOMASCZEOpavaorientacni beh OpavaMM4001:51:5301:51:13-
3082484MASTALERZ KRZYSIEKPOLkrakowAloha Running TeamMM4001:51:5401:51:30-
3097152WOLSKI KONRADPOLZdunyMM1801:51:5401:51:33-
3102171BOBRYTSKYI OLEXANDRUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM5001:52:0301:51:59-
3114594BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLLazyZabierzów BiegaMM3001:52:0301:51:25-
3125373JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZdzieszowiceANTONTEAMMM4001:52:0401:51:47-
313995GOLOVATIUK SERGIIPOLPoznanMM3001:52:1201:51:15-
3141402LITVINAVICIUS SAULIUSLTUJonavaMaratonasMM4001:52:1601:52:03-
3155344STANIROWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLmstówMM4001:52:1601:52:00-
3163003KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWarszawaKB RabarbarMM4001:52:1701:51:58-
3172180SHAZHKO VALERIYUKRlvivskaShypShyna RunClub TeamMM4001:52:1801:51:48-
3185691NILSSON DAGSWELammhultMM6001:52:1901:52:13-
3195174SMUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLTychyMM3001:52:1901:51:15-
3205162ZIEBOWICZ SLAWOMIRPOLkrakowLacho TeamMM5001:52:1901:52:08-
3214934MAKOWSKI MARCINPOLKrakówMM4001:52:2301:52:14-
3223277ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówDNA SPORTTEAMMM5001:52:2301:51:46-
3234166GLINKOWSKI LAURENTFRAPHALEMPINMM4001:52:3401:52:33-
3243664PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻywiecUBS TeamMM1801:52:3401:51:57-
3253933CEBULA LESZEKPOLKrakówMM4001:52:3801:52:18-
3265120GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁPOLŚWIDWINsiły powietrzneMM4001:52:3801:52:05-
3275104KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWilczycePro-Run WrocławMM4001:52:3901:52:23-
3285151FURTEK IWONAPOLKrakowLacho TeamKK3001:52:4201:52:19-
3293185MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM4001:52:4401:52:29-
3305374RUTA MACIEJPOLŁódźMM4001:52:4401:52:18-
3313884STRUKACHEV ANTONUKRKharkovKharkiv Road RunnersMM1801:52:4401:52:20-
3324542KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWrocławMKS SiechniceMM5001:52:4601:51:56-
3335031MUCHA PAWEŁPOLKrzeszowiceMM5001:52:4901:50:11-
3344047PRZYBYŁEK WOJCIECHPOLWilczaMM3001:52:5101:52:45-
3356996BAJOREK JANPOLOLSZYNYMM4001:52:5201:52:27-
3363101DUDZIŃSKI MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHSudeckie Wycieczki BiegoweMM4001:52:5401:51:51-
3375310URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWarszawaMM4001:52:5501:52:16-
3381151STEMPLEWSKI SEBASTIANPOLOpoleBassau PolskaMM4001:53:0001:52:29-
3394083KOSTRZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLGOSTYŃGKR GOSTYŃMM4001:53:0101:52:30-
340443VERHEYDEN SAMPOLNysaCSTMM3001:53:0501:52:32-
3414498STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlimaMM4001:53:1201:52:50-
3424017BARTUŚ MARCINPOLLasParkrun ChrzanówMM4001:53:1501:51:57-
3435564SZEIN PIOTRPOLCzęstochowaMM3001:53:1701:52:10-
3442087NOWAK BARTOSZPOLTarnowskie GóryMM3001:53:1801:52:40-
3455985SHEVCHENKO EUGENIAPOLKrakowCiscoKK3001:53:1901:53:13-
3466360PTASZNIK GRZEGORZPOLStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamMM4001:53:2101:53:14-
347276WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPoznańMarWincMM4001:53:2101:52:33-
3485925BUGAJSKI ARKADIUSZPOLTrzebiniaMM4001:53:2501:53:07-
3493030GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTRPOLKrotoszynKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNMM3001:53:2501:53:13-
3505833JAKOWIECKI IGNACYPOLWarszawaLingaro Running TeamMM1801:53:2501:52:47-
3516587KALETA SEBASTIANPOLKoszalinsiły powietrzneMM4001:53:2501:52:51-
3523970HARWIG TOMASZPOLRadzionkówCidry lotajomMM4001:53:2601:52:33-
353660NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLWrocławMM1801:53:2601:52:00-
3545034CHROBOK ŁUKASZPOLZabrzeNight RunnersMM3001:53:2701:52:56-
3553310SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM4001:53:2701:53:15-
3567014EVANS MATTHEWGBRCHELTENHAMCHELTENHAM HARRIERSMM1801:53:3001:52:31-
3574218BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3001:53:3301:53:27-
3587123DURIGA STANISŁAWPOLTRENCINMM5001:53:3301:53:13-
3596536CUTAJAR LOUISMLTMOSTAMM6001:53:3701:53:28-
360977DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZPOLŻytnoKS Victoria ŻytnoMM3001:53:3701:53:16-
361233MACIOŁ ANDRZEJPOLKrakowEskadra KrakówMM6001:53:3701:53:32-
3625536ZIELIŃSKI KAMILPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM1801:53:3701:53:34-
3636901ROGAL MICHAŁPOLKrakowAR TIGER TeamMM3001:53:3901:52:41-
3643827MORENO RIVERA FERNANDOESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM5001:53:4701:53:02-
3652428CAMPILLO RAFAELESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4001:53:4801:53:04-
3663853OLCHAWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBrzeskoAKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS BRZESKOMM3001:53:4901:53:04-
3676714CINESI PIETROITAbergamoKM6001:53:5301:53:52-
368479MAGOCSY ADAMPOLKrakówMM3001:53:5301:53:02-
3694788URBAN ROBERTPOLnowe miasteczkonas nie dogoniatMM4001:53:5401:53:35-
3704944KRYSTYAN TOMASZPOLkrakówMM4001:53:5501:53:41-
3715309POLENOK VLADYSLAVUKRKyivMM1801:53:5801:53:47-
3721230BRACHMAN ZDZISŁAWPOLSuminaRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEMMM4001:54:0001:53:25-
373300TEKIELI MAREKPOLKrakówASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERMM5001:54:0101:53:57-
3743275KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM4001:54:0301:53:48-
375370WŁODARCZYK PIOTRPOLKrakówKraków Nowa HutaMM3001:54:0501:53:46-
3762173FEDYNA IGORUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3001:54:0601:54:00-
3771642STODULSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKrzyżanówKutno BiegaMM4001:54:0801:52:45-
378367WOJTASZAK RAFAŁPOLGdyniaMM4001:54:0801:53:39-
3791771KAMIENIAK JACEKPOLRadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuMM4001:54:1001:53:47-
3805611MACZUGA BARTŁOMIEJPOLGliwiceMustangi GliwiceMM3001:54:1101:53:06-
3813914WRONA KAZIMIERZPOLMielecRSM MielecMM6001:54:1101:54:01-
3826683DOMISZEWSKA MARIAPOLUstrzyki DolneKK5001:54:1201:53:57-
3832669SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTRPOLWęgrówAktywni WęgrówMM3001:54:1201:53:40-
3844945ŻABA MICHAŁPOLTarnówMM1801:54:1301:54:02-
385250ROJEK ANDRZEJPOLOlsztynMM4001:54:1401:54:01-
3863523ZAWADZKI DARIUSZPOLRadlinRADLINIOKI W BIEGUMM4001:54:1701:52:56-
3876445MAJEWSKI ARTURPOLKalisz PomorskiV Maraton LeśnikówMM4001:54:1801:53:58-
3884943ŁOZIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLOleśnicaUltra Speed KwezalMM4001:54:2001:53:20-
3893579STEFANOPOULOS CHARALAMPOSGREATHENSGREEK RUNNERSMM6001:54:2101:54:12-
3904973SZATANIK ZBIGNIEWPOLUjsołyMM5001:54:2801:53:37-
3916549DZIOPA ADAMPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5001:54:3101:54:21-
392818JURCZAK ROMANPOLRzeszówMM6001:54:3301:54:19-
3935282KABAŁA DAMIANPOLGostyńSP 5 Gostyń/Kania GostyńMM3001:54:3501:53:59-
3943487DOBRZAŃSKI TOMASZPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3001:54:3701:54:22-
3955799OSIKA MAREKPOLOpoleITACY BIEGACZEMM3001:54:3801:54:14-
3966688MEUS MARCINPOLKrakówAZS AWF Masters KrakówMM3001:54:4201:54:29-
3973906MUSZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOLTychySportowe TychyMM3001:54:4201:53:39-
3981425SZAWAN PAWEŁPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4001:54:4301:54:26-
3993715BERNAT ROBERTPOLbiała nyska10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAMM4001:54:4801:53:55-
4005419REJNIAK ROBERTPOLMławaMM4001:54:5001:54:29-
4015500DYRLAGA MARCINPOLwegierska GórkaMetalpol Węgierska GórkaMM3001:54:5101:54:27-
4023563OLENICZ ARTURPOLNOWY SĄCZVisegrad Maraton RytroMM5001:54:5101:54:50-
403292DŁUGAJ ANDRZEJPOLMikołówMM4001:54:5201:54:16-
4046408STOPKA JANPOLCięcinaMM3001:54:5301:54:28-
4056323DORDET SYLVAINFRAPORCHEVILLEAS ISSOUMM5001:54:5401:54:22-
4063458FURMAŃSKI ARTURPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM3001:54:5501:53:49-
4077129HORODKO JÓZEFPOLLEŚNAMM5001:54:5501:54:35-
408518WRONA DANIELPOLKrakówMM3001:54:5501:54:32-
409324MARKIEWICZ DAMIANPOLAndrychówMarkiewicz Tri TeamMM4001:54:5601:54:16-
4101368JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJasinMM3001:54:5701:54:26-
4113773PATEREK GRZEGORZPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM3001:54:5701:54:44-
4125946WIECZOREK ANDRZEJPOLRacibórzhasiokMM3001:54:5701:54:25-
4134129ŁAZAREK BARTOSZPOLtarnówMM3001:54:5801:53:58-
4146105BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAWPOLDobre MiastoV Maraton LeśnikówMM5001:54:5901:54:25-
4152861JUDA MARCINPOLNisko:OMM3001:55:0001:53:59-
4162119DĄBROWSKI PIOTRPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3001:55:0101:54:51-
4172161SROKA MARCINPOLKrakówMM4001:55:0201:54:39-
4183328POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!MM5001:55:0301:54:55-
4196547MARCINKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSkarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM4001:55:0401:54:14-
4201018PALUMBO GIUSEPPEITAgalatinaMM4001:55:0401:55:03-
4214755QUARTA GIANLUCAITAlecceA.S.D. TRE CASALIMM4001:55:0401:55:03-
4223753KORZENIOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:55:0501:54:05-
4233946LYTVYN ANDRIIUKRLvivMM3001:55:0501:54:34-
4245087BABULA MATEUSZPOLKrakówMM3001:55:0601:54:36-
4252579KIJANKA ARTURPOLZielonkiMM5001:55:0601:54:42-
4265314KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLStara NiedziałkaNovolMM4001:55:0601:54:40-
4274877STACHURA MATEUSZPOLZabrzeSBRT Gliwice / Fundacja RóżyczkaMM1801:55:0601:54:36-
428435BAEYENS BARTBELBrussegemMM3001:55:0701:54:45-
4295692BOJKE MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOMM4001:55:0701:54:36-
4301999HASIK ZBIGNIEWPOLSosnowiecMM4001:55:0701:54:43-
4312244NIEDŹWIADEK PIOTRPOLKrakówMM4001:55:0701:54:38-
4324992PIECHACZEK JACEKPOLJastrzębie-ZdrójInżynieria Biegania TeamMM4001:55:0701:54:22-
4333228KALINOWSKI TOMASZPOLwodzisław śląskiKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4001:55:0801:53:55-
4346733KOZŁOWSKI JACEKPOLWrocławRKBMM4001:55:0801:54:35-
4355446MAJCHRZAK MIKOŁAJPOLGnieznoMM1801:55:0801:54:38-
4361376COMPSTON JOHNPOLwarsawMM1801:55:0901:54:44-
437386MAZUREK ROMANPOLmurówMM4001:55:0901:54:37-
4385678JAGODZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLBoguszów-GorceBiegamy na koksieMM3001:55:1001:54:12-
4393891JOKIEL TOMASZPOLŚwierczyniecŚwierczyniec RunningMM3001:55:1001:54:04-
4403701MOTYKA MICHAŁPOLLeśnaUBS TeamMM1801:55:1001:54:34-
4415664ŻOGAŁA JANPOLkatowiceDziki na dwóch nogachMM4001:55:1001:54:32-
442925DENEKA ANDRZEJPOLBaniochaMM4001:55:1101:54:43-
4432577KOWALKOWSKI TOMASZPOLKluczeMM4001:55:1101:54:40-
4441384WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4001:55:1201:54:40-
4451252GRALAK JAKUBPOLDąbieMKS RUN TEAM DĄBIEMM3001:55:1301:54:49-
4464069PEPE KAUEPOLKatowiceMM1801:55:1301:54:42-
447600URBAŃSKI ZYGMUNTPOLKaliszDzika Drużyna KaliszMM4001:55:1301:54:40-
4482061MROWIEC MATEUSZPOLKodrąbMM1801:55:1401:54:09-
4494773PACZOCHA DARIUSZPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM3001:55:1501:54:48-
4506960LATAŁA KRZYSZTOFPOLPAWŁÓWBIEGMYZSERCEM.PLMM3001:55:1601:54:49-
4515827HOLLANTI MARKOFINTampereTampereen MaratonklubiMM4001:55:1701:55:12-
4522561KENIG MACIEJPOLKrzeszowiceZabierzów Biega,Turkucie PodjadkiMM3001:55:1701:54:41-
4535948KITA TOMASZPOLJadownikiBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM3001:55:1701:54:47-
4544685MOGIELSKI MARIUSZPOLŁopusznoTeam ŁopusznoMM4001:55:1701:54:48-
4553444RAJSKI MIROSŁAWPOLWierzchoslawiceEkipa z TarnowaMM3001:55:1701:54:58-
4562815SAMBOR MARIUSZPOLKATOWICEWUJEK BIEGAMM3001:55:1701:54:30-
4571734WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBydgoszczFriday styleMM3001:55:1701:54:41-
4584227KOCH ARTURPOLSosnowiecMM4001:55:1801:54:40-
4597095PLISZKA BARTOSZPOLOstrołękaOLA TEAMMM4001:55:1901:54:51-
4605451ZAMARSKA ANNAPOLBielsko BiałaKK1801:55:1901:54:52-
4613774MAJKUT ANDRZEJPOLChmielówMM4001:55:2001:52:51-
4621056SERZYSKO BARTOSZPOLCieszynGo APTIV!MM3001:55:2001:54:53-
4635359BIELECKI MARCINPOLOtwockAdidas Runners WarsawMM3001:55:2301:53:48-
4646986POTEMPA JONASZPOLAndrychów4Move TeamMM1801:55:2301:54:45-
4657039KARLSSON TORBJORNSWEVargardaOK KullingshofMM4001:55:2801:54:45-
4662222KRAWCZYK MAREKPOLKrakówMM4001:55:2901:55:09-
4675033BOK RAFAŁPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3001:55:3301:55:03-
4682071MIKOSZ PIOTRPOLKnurów#YOLOTEAMMM1801:55:3301:54:26-
4693871BIAŁAS KRZYSZTOFPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks OpocznoMM5001:55:3601:55:15-
4705286ONOSZKO ADAMPOLSokółkaMM3001:55:3801:55:02-
4714816CAŁA MICHAŁPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4001:55:4001:55:30-
4725900JAMROŻY MARCINPOLSosnowiecMagneti Marelli PolandMM3001:55:4001:55:01-
4736894FRANTISEIW RISIANSVKDOLNY KUBINMM5001:55:4101:55:39-
4743792KUREK MARIUSZPOLDębicaSpeedTeam DębicaMM4001:55:5001:55:21-
4751780PACUŁA ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceAKMB Pędziwiatr GliwiceMM5001:55:5101:54:53-
4767075FILIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLPogórzedZH MWMM4001:55:5301:54:56-
4774913BASCHIERI MICHELEITABusto Garolfo AmatorKK3001:55:5401:53:15-
4782380BATKO MARCINPOLKrakówUKS Szkoła RajskaMM4001:55:5701:55:45-
4792929RADWAN JAREKPOLSkawina-MM3001:55:5701:55:43-
4801435WNĘK JAROSŁAWPOLWrocławKupszose.plMM3001:55:5801:55:16-
4813892BIAŁOWĄS PAWEŁPOLOławaKb harcownik jelcz laskowiceMM3001:55:5901:55:19-
4821635JUSZKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLEłkMM5001:55:5901:55:30-
4831763MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERTPOLŻyrardówDrużyna Orzecha ŻyrardówMM4001:55:5901:55:19-
4843748STAŃKO PAWEŁPOLLutowiskaTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4001:55:5901:55:21-
4856562BURAKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWarszawaMM1801:56:0101:55:14-
4867144ZMRZYŃSKI JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAMM3001:56:0201:55:28-
487662RZEWNICKI MAREKPOLCzerwinV Maraton LeśnikówMM3001:56:0301:55:38-
4885905ZBĄSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLRudaŚląskaKRS TKKF "Jastzrąb" Ruda ŚląskaMM3001:56:0401:55:54-
4894039GURGUL RYSZARDPOLBoguszów-GorceŚwidnica TeamMM6001:56:0501:55:55-
4903939ZALEWSKI KAROLPOLWiśniewRACEFIGHTERMM3001:56:0601:55:34-
4913807TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZPOLWysocko MałeMM1801:56:0701:55:40-
4922052ZAMPACH MAREKCZERychnovKPA PardubiceMM1801:56:1601:55:45-
4936410ZIEMNIK MACIEJPOLKrakowMM4001:56:1601:55:39-
4945113RĘKAWIK SZYMONPOLElblągETT - Elbląg Triathlon TeamMM1801:56:1701:55:42-
4954365ORZECHOWSKI ARKADIUSZPOLBytomMiechowicka Grupa BiegowaMM4001:56:1801:55:34-
4962691MORGIEWICZ PIOTRPOLGRYFICERunGryf GryficeMM5001:56:2001:55:01-
4974237BAUDRAND VINCENTFRAclichyMM4001:56:2101:55:48-
4982960POŁOŃSKI PIOTRPOLGdańskMM3001:56:2501:55:54-
4996922OLLIGES HEINZGERSurwoldLauffreunde Emsland TEAKM5001:56:2601:55:32-
5001469LUTY PAWEŁPOLBurówwww.burowianka.plMM4001:56:2801:55:47-