Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Kategoria
Age Group
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
14BERGA BIRHANU BEKELEETHADDIS ABEBAOROMIYAO POICEMM3001:47:1801:47:18-
26TAMRU AREDO SHIFERAETHADDIS ABEBAMM1801:48:1901:48:18-
310HABTAMU WAKEYO ASEFAETHOTOMYOMM3001:48:3701:48:36-
41KYEVA COSMAS MUTUIKENMACHAKOSMACHAKOS ATHLETICSMM3001:49:1201:49:12-
57FAKIRE WORNEHETHADDIS ABEBATORRESPORT AND BODYFACTORYMM3001:50:4301:50:43-
62TIROP EMMANUEL KETERKENNAIROBInikeMM3001:53:0001:53:00-
713ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJPOLGRUDZIĄDZPACKMAN TEAMMM1801:54:3201:54:32-
89MUTAI STEPHENKENNAIROBIMM3001:56:0401:56:04-
919FELEKE FIKADU HAILEETHMM1801:58:3801:58:38-
107027KOPEĆ WOJCIECHPOLOlsztynekTeam KopećMM3001:58:4501:58:45-
118KAWAUCHI YOSHIKIJPNJAYBIRDMM1802:00:1702:00:16-
1226FISKOVICI LILIAMDATIRASPOLKK1802:05:0902:05:09-
136221MARYSIAK ADAMPOLKsiąż Śląski11 DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM3002:05:1702:05:16-
145773STACHOWICZ TOMASZPOLZawadaANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM3002:05:1802:05:16-
1522MAIYO NAOMI JOPKOSGEIKENNAIROBIKK1802:05:4302:05:43-
1623KAYO HALIMA HUSSEINETHKK1802:07:4202:07:42-
176797DUDA SEWERYNPOLKrakówDG RSZ 1-11DKPANCMM3002:08:1602:08:16-
1821NINA SAVINABLRKK1802:09:1302:09:13-
196362KIJOWSKI ADRIANPOLŻabnoDGRSZ1-11DPANCMM1802:10:0502:10:04-
2014ANTONIO SOUSAPORCASCAISMM4002:10:2802:10:28-
2124NUNES VERAPORKK3002:10:2802:10:28-
226812PELO ARTURPOLSłupsk12Dywizja ZmechanizowanaMM4002:10:3402:10:33-
2325JERONOH MERCYLINEKENNANDI SOUTHKK1802:10:4602:10:46-
246698KASZUBA MICHAŁPOLPiekary ŚląskieGRUPA NOMAXMM4002:11:3502:11:34-
255154LUBIENIECKI MACIEJPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3002:11:5702:11:57-
265739CZYŻ GRZEGORZPOLBogumiłowiceMM5002:12:2102:12:20-
275632BŁASZCZYK JAROSŁAWPOLWarszawaIWsp SZMM4002:13:1302:13:13-
283203BRYŚ PIOTRPOLŚwierczyniecRUNHOGS TychyMM3002:13:4902:13:48-
296470CHAEN MUNETAKEJPNchibaMM4002:14:3702:14:35-
306071IGNACAK MARIUSZPOLJaworznoDrużyna BlondynaMM4002:15:0902:15:05-
316248DRAŻBA DOMINIKPOLStare JuchyTeam KopećMM3002:16:1402:16:14-
32286KRAWCZYK MACIEJPOLBiłgorajMM3002:17:3602:17:34-
331844COYLE NICHOLASGBRStroudStroud and District ACMM3002:17:4502:17:39-
345246KNESZ MAREKPOLJejkowiceMM5002:17:4602:17:42-
356682PONIKIEWSKI JERZYPOLGubin11 DKPancMM4002:17:4602:17:46-
361418KRUBA MARCINPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3002:18:0102:17:55-
371806ZUKAUSKAS ANTANASLTUJonavaMaratonasMM3002:18:0802:18:05-
383560LUBERA ŁUKASZPOLTłuszczLacho TeamMM1802:18:3202:18:28-
393269STRĘKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM3002:18:4102:18:33-
4028JAGIELSKA EWAPOLOSTRÓW MAZOWIECKAKK3002:18:4202:18:41-
412363KICZIŃSKI BARTOSZPOLBRODNICABRODNICA BIEGAMM3002:19:1802:19:17-
422225VALLEJO EDUARDOPOLKrakówJacekBiega Running TeamMM3002:19:2702:19:24-
436947CHERKES SERGEYUKROdessaSportcociumMM3002:19:4702:19:45-
441190KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZPOLNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMMM4002:19:4802:19:45-
45460MOLCZYK PAWEŁPOLNiwkaMolo TeamMM4002:19:5402:19:51-
465574KIDA PAWEŁPOLŁowiskoMM1802:19:5502:19:46-
473575NOWAKOWSKI TOBIASZPOLStanisławówRaceFighterMM3002:20:0302:20:00-
4832OKSANA YURCHUKUKRKK3002:20:0302:20:03-
493330SVARC ROMANSVKPopradPopradMM4002:20:0802:20:06-
507046ZABORSKI RYSZARDPOLKoszalinOrkiestra Wojskowa KoszalinMM4002:20:2202:20:20-
51669CZECH ROBERTPOLKrakówAZS-AWF Kraków MastersMM4002:20:4002:20:38-
523025MACHOŃ MARCINPOLKaletyO co biega w Kaletach & Kosek TeamMM3002:20:4002:20:38-
53562CABAJ DAMIANPOLŚwidnicaŚwidnicka Grupa BiegowaMM3002:20:5302:20:53-
543165SEWERYN JACEKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4002:20:5802:20:55-
552001GROŃ KRYSTIANPOLZabrzeTAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJIMM1802:21:0602:21:04-
56472BERENGUER FERRI SANTIAGOCZECeska LipaLaFoia.com Onil (Spain)KK1802:21:0702:21:04-
572217MAJCHER PIOTRPOLKrakówEskadra KrakówMM4002:21:0802:21:02-
587157NOWICKI ARTURPOLMALCZYCE1BZ/7BOW/12DZMM3002:21:1002:20:53-
596833GODEK GERARDPOLGórnoMM5002:21:1202:21:05-
605743MROCZKOWSKI KAMILPOLKrakówMM3002:21:1502:21:15-
616244BARTOSIK SEBASTIANPOLWodzisław ŚląskiKRS TKKF Morsy.plMM3002:21:2002:21:14-
625160WELBER MICHAŁPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąLacho TeamMM1802:21:2302:21:19-
633082WACHLA RAFAŁPOLRadzionkówTourSport Running TeamMM4002:21:2702:21:25-
641303NALEPKA PAWEŁPOLWodzisław ŚląskiForma Wodzisław Śląski /KS MorsyMM3002:21:5302:21:47-
656599FEDAK GRZEGORZPOLSanokPASS* Flexibility to advanceMM4002:22:0502:22:04-
665340CHUDY PATRYKPOLKrakówTeam KopećMM3002:22:1102:22:01-
677038STOLARZ PIOTRPOLDąbrowa GórniczaAktywna DąbrowaMM4002:22:1302:22:10-
68924JAGIELA RAFAŁPOLOpoleKubuś TeamMM3002:22:3802:22:31-
696126AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM3002:22:3902:22:17-
705949MICHALEC MARCINPOLKROSNOKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM3002:22:4002:22:39-
716245MARTINO LEONEITARomaASD MAGIC TRAININGKM5002:22:4302:22:43-
724222ZAGANIACZ ARTURPOLWłoszczowaMM1802:23:1702:23:06-
731270VEDEIKIS ERNESTASLTUSiauliu rajKasciukaiMM4002:23:2202:23:21-
743105FRĄCKIEWICZ PAWEŁPOLBukownoSGB Samo sie nie przebiegnieMM3002:23:2702:23:19-
756290KAFEL JACEKPOLKrakowMM4002:23:3602:23:34-
765323MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLKrakówKKB DystansMM3002:23:4202:23:42-
776398JAŁOCHA MIECZYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślPrzemyski Klub BiegaczaMM5002:23:5102:23:46-
782764PLEVAK MILANSVKPuchovBK Lysa pod MakytouKM4002:23:5802:23:52-
79582PREISNER ROBERTPOLPrzrmyślMM5002:24:0502:24:02-
806506STARZ PAWEŁPOLZagnańskTeam KopećMM3002:24:2102:24:18-
814674URBANIAK PAWEŁPOLWieluńWieluń BiegaMM1802:24:2902:24:22-
826212DZIĘGIELOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŻoryV Maraton LeśnikówMM3002:24:3502:24:31-
836526BANAŚKIEWICZ KAMILPOLLublinTeam KopećMM3002:24:4202:24:32-
841377TYLEK RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4002:24:4302:24:30-
854193SEWERYN ANDRZEJPOLChełm ŚląskiWAMPOL MysłowiceMM4002:24:4702:24:44-
862829HUDAK MARIIAUKRKalushKK1802:24:5602:24:56-
874809SCHMIEDEBERG NILSGERKirch RosinMM5002:24:5902:24:54-
886586NANAKI DMITRIYUKROdessaPalmyraMM3002:25:0102:24:59-
89203SZYRMER SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMM3002:25:0302:24:57-
906868LEŚNIAK MACIEJPOLKrakówOrbis Hotel GroupMM3002:25:0902:25:02-
916273BIALIC RADOSŁAWPOLTomaszowo11DKPANC/34 BKPANC ŻagańMM4002:25:2202:25:21-
927002GRZEGORCZYK PAWEŁPOLKrakówMM3002:25:2302:25:15-
936433LATAŁA JACEKPOLKrajkówlkb rudnikMM4002:25:2502:25:25-
947135ATANASOW ANCEW DAWIDPOLNOWY TARGLEWIATANMM4002:25:4702:25:25-
954183JAWORSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLStary SączVisegrad Maraton RytroMM3002:25:5702:25:38-
96339SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLKrakówMM3002:26:0902:25:58-
972624CZERNY TOMASZPOLZabrzeAktywne ZabrzeMM3002:26:1202:25:57-
981663CHRZAN MARCINPOLPruszkówMM4002:26:1602:26:10-
995760PRASEŁEK ROBERTPOLOlkuszANTRANS BIS OLKUSZMM4002:26:4102:26:35-
1005371WIELGOSZ PIOTRPOLolkuszMM4002:26:4702:26:41-
1011892CZYSZCZOŃ BOGDANPOLWieliczkaMM4002:26:4802:26:42-
1021977PLET CEDRICFRAJOUELESTOURSCAP BOLLENEMM3002:26:4802:26:38-
1033447KMIECIK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM1802:26:4902:26:43-
1044510GAŁUSZKA DAWIDPOLŚwiętochłowiceHAZOKIMM1802:26:5102:26:47-
1054721BARTHA ATTILAHUNDebrecenMM5002:26:5902:26:38-
106916SYKORA DANIELSVKPopradLaMichaela.skMM4002:26:5902:26:56-
1076668WALKOWIAK ARKADIUSZPOLBielawaStowarzyszenie nowa nadziejaMM3002:27:0302:26:50-
1082478BUŁANOW LESZEKPOLHipolitówMM4002:27:0502:26:59-
1092362DYDIO PIOTRPOLSanokPid-Mill TeamMM5002:27:0502:26:57-
1102179KOSTIUK IGORUKRIvano-FrankivskShypshyna Run ClubMM6002:27:2002:27:16-
1113731MALINA PIOTRPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM4002:27:3002:27:24-
112354POLAK STANISŁAWPOLKrakówNiezrzeszonyMM4002:27:3202:27:28-
1133440CIĘŻKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4002:27:3302:27:20-
1141420MAŚLANKA JACEKPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4002:27:3302:27:24-
1154309MORAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówCISCO KRAKOW RUNNING TEAMMM3002:27:3302:27:23-
1163208CIEŚLAK BARTŁOMIEJPOLTychyRUNHOGS TychyMM3002:27:3402:27:31-
1173732KUDŁAK PAWEŁPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3002:27:4402:27:36-
1185397JONDERKO ŁUKASZPOLTarnowskie GóryTourSport Running TeamMM3002:27:4502:27:42-
1192806FARGANUS ROBERTPOLLEŚNAZabiegani z LesnejMM3002:27:4702:27:39-
1203740PIOTROWSKI ANDRZEJPOLKrakówPoranny PatrolMM3002:27:5102:27:43-
1216852SAWICKI MARCINPOLDorotkaMM1802:27:5402:27:37-
1222494PŁAZA DARIUSZPOLKrosnoKKB MOSiR KrosnoMM4002:27:5802:27:56-
1233655CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLRybnikUBS TeamMM3002:28:0202:27:57-
1244789PONTUS ROBERTPOLOleśnicaCała Oleśnica BiegaMM3002:28:1002:28:05-
125202ŻUCHOWSKI DANIELPOLKrakówNowa Huta TeamMM3002:28:1002:27:48-
1264430KOMENDA JANUSZPOLZielonkiMM4002:28:1302:28:12-
1271998SOKÓŁ ŁUKASZPOLTychyFENIX TYCHYMM3002:28:1502:28:04-
1285676KUBIAK PIOTRPOLJastrowiePrecon PolskaMM3002:28:1602:28:16-
1291712KOWALSKI ADAMCHNSaintprexAdamskiMM4002:28:2302:28:18-
1306192SUPERNAK ŁUKASZPOLłazyBiegaj Z BananemMM4002:28:2302:28:19-
1315485MADEJ MATEUSZPOLStaniątki-MM1802:28:5102:28:49-
1326647GWÓŹDŹ JACEKPOLDrezdenko,,V Maraton Leśników'' - Nadleśnictwo SmolarzMM1802:29:0902:29:04-
1335892KOWALKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLSędziszówMM3002:29:1002:28:23-
1347102HAVRLANT JIRICZEMecerizCafe racersMM4002:29:1102:29:05-
1353069KRZYSZTOFIK MARIUSZPOLKRAKÓWR7MM3002:29:1202:29:04-
1366066KWIECIEŃ AREKPOLKrakówSKUNDLONY.PL / VEGE RUNNERSMM4002:29:1202:29:06-
1375156SOSNOWSKI ROMANPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4002:29:1402:28:59-
1384812ŁUCZAK STANISŁAWPOLNowa SarzynaNowa Sarzyna -CIECHMM4002:29:1402:29:00-
1394143DEZITTER ARNAUDFRAtemplemarsKM4002:29:2202:29:20-
1406484BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTERPOLDolaszewo104 blog WałczMM4002:29:2902:29:27-
1413991GŁODEK MARCINPOLStężycaDG RSZ 4 - Siły PowietrzneMM3002:29:3702:29:24-
1425155PODGÓRSKI JERZYPOLKrakówLacho TeamMM4002:29:3702:29:14-
1434686GANDZIAROWSKI MAREKPOLSobótkaWATAHA SOBÓTKAMM1802:29:4302:29:39-
1443672GRUDZIEŃ KRZYSZTOFPOLUstrońUBS TeamMM4002:29:5402:29:49-
1452607KONRAD MARCINPOLZawiercieMM3002:30:0002:29:56-
1465626WYSOCKI MARIUSZPOLPiekary ŚląskieMM4002:30:0202:29:40-
1472781OBSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLGarliczkaKRISMM3002:30:0802:29:48-
1481761SNARSKI DARIUSZPOLKATOWICEMM4002:30:2302:30:08-
1493186LUTOWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM3002:30:2702:30:26-
1504352WĘDRASZEK KRYSTIANPOLŁazyGrupa Jura'PLMM4002:30:2902:30:12-
1516476FAJGER JANUSZPOLŻAGAŃ34BKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4002:30:3002:30:19-
1523806SŁOWIK GRZEGORZPOLIskrzyniaOSP IskrzyniaMM3002:30:3102:30:09-
1533247MUCHA DARIUSZPOLBochniaITMBW KrakówMM4002:30:3202:30:20-
1546306SZELIGA WOJTEKPOLImielinMM4002:30:4002:30:35-
1557119KROWIAK JACEKPOLPAWŁOWICEMM4002:30:4102:30:31-
1561756KOWALCZYK TOMASZUSABochniaMM3002:30:5602:30:38-
1574796WYLĘGA DOMINIKPOLMroczeńKS GEPARD KĘPNOMM3002:30:5702:30:37-
1586539YUS FERNANDEZ ANGELESPZaragozaMM5002:31:0502:31:02-
1593752DRYNIAK DANIELPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4002:31:1402:31:05-
1604382PISKORZ AGNIESZKAPOLSosnowiecw pogoni za duchemKK3002:31:1502:31:03-
161886HAAVISTO HARRIFINHelsinkiMM3002:31:1702:31:06-
1624404SKIBA KRZYSZTOFPOLKoszęcinMafia Team LubliniecMM1802:31:1702:31:13-
1633709GRZYWACZ MARCINPOLCzechowice-DziedziceUBS TeamMM4002:31:2002:31:11-
1643747KOHUT DARIUSZPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4002:31:2702:31:18-
1652696HRABIA ŁUKASZPOLDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA6 BATALION POWIETRZNODESANTOWYMM3002:31:2902:31:24-
1663823LESIK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław Śląski Forma Wodzisław Śląski - drużynaMM4002:31:3602:31:28-
1676021ŁABAJ ROBERTPOLKowale biegam bo lubięMM3002:31:3702:31:23-
1683320DASZYK KONRADPOLSanok ITMBW KrakówMM3002:31:3802:31:00-
1693583SAMERAS CHRISTOSGREAthensGREEK RUNNERSMM5002:31:4102:31:31-
1705808NEUWIRTH ALEXANDERCZEczeskaAK Emila Zátopka KopřivniceMM6002:31:4202:31:40-
1714090DOBOSZ KONRADPOLSieprawMM1802:31:4902:31:31-
1721725ŁOBOŻEWICZ RYSZARDPOLKraków RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/BBL KRAKÓWMM5002:31:5102:31:15-
1734216DEMUYTER DAVIDFRASantesdavid demuyterMM4002:31:5902:31:57-
1741424WÓJCIK SEBASTIANPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM1802:31:5902:31:47-
1753124WARDZAŁA MICHAŁPOLWieliczkaMM3002:32:0102:31:46-
1765931GRZESIŃSKI ADAMPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie/ V Maraton LeśnikówMM4002:32:0902:31:34-
1775867KREJCI DALIBORCZEOstravaMM4002:32:1102:32:09-
1786842NOWAK TOMASZPOLdąbrowa górniczaMagneti MarelliMM1802:32:1702:31:07-
1791080ADAMSON RICHARDGBRCAMBRIDGESHIREMM3002:32:2302:32:13-
1801592BOROWSKI ADAMPOLInowrocławMM4002:32:2602:32:03-
1811654VOLOSHCHUK YAROSLAVUKRIvano-FrankivskGutsul running clubMM3002:32:2802:32:10-
1821958BUŁECZKA PAWEŁPOLZduńska Wola Rajsport ActiveMM3002:32:3102:32:17-
1832676JASIŃSKI MARCINPOLNowy SączAZS PWSZ Nowy SączMM4002:32:3102:32:29-
1842122MUSIAŁ MATEUSZPOLOleśnicaOleśnicka Grupa TriathlonowaMM3002:32:3102:32:21-
1855161ZIEBOWICZ MIROSLAWPOLKRAKÓWLacho TeamMM5002:32:3102:32:20-
1862432SZYMURA WOJCIECHPOLRybnikMM4002:32:3502:32:20-
1871413MOTYKA KAMILPOLJarosławJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM3002:32:4102:32:30-
1882606KAMIŃSKI ROMANPOLWałbrzychMM5002:32:4302:32:42-
189301TARCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPęgówUE WrocławMM4002:32:5102:32:45-
1904754KATA ŁUKASZPOLZielona GóraHARPAGAN ZGMM3002:32:5302:32:29-
191236PODSIADŁO ADAMPOLKrakówMM3002:32:5902:32:44-
1922799KRAJEWSKI GRZEGORZPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM3002:33:0102:31:58-
1934285STANISZEWSKI ARTURPOLKrakówKraków Airport Running TeamMM4002:33:0102:32:39-
1943767PŁANETA MARCINPOLTarnobrzegWITAR TarnobrzegMM4002:33:0202:32:58-
1954826ORZEŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLWegrzce WielkieGRUPA ZUE S.A.MM4002:33:0702:33:06-
1961907BOJDOŁ ROBERTPOLTychyBojdoł Bosch ServiceMM3002:33:0802:33:06-
197332ZIMNICKI DANIELPOLLublinStalowe ŁosieMM4002:33:0902:32:27-
1983923RUDNIK TOMASZPOLBogatyniaPGE KWB TURÓWMM4002:33:1302:33:11-
1994477LEDWOŃ PAWEŁPOLTychyMM3002:33:2102:33:16-
2002353LATACZ JAROSŁAWPOLKatowiceMM5002:33:2402:33:12-
2014815BARTULA PIOTRPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4002:33:2902:33:14-
2024030BASTA GRZEGORZPOLChełmekParkrun ChrzanówMM4002:33:2902:33:19-
203893HYLA DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaCafemobil TeamMM4002:33:3502:33:16-
2046485HUDAKOVA JITKASVKTrencinĎurikam Team TrenčínKK4002:33:3602:33:31-
2051367BONSDORFF LASSEFINHelsinkiH.I.PMM3002:33:4002:33:28-
206752BUCHALIK ARKADIUSZPOLCzeladźMM4002:33:4002:33:26-
2076568ŚNIEŻEK ANDRZEJPOLSosnowiecMM5002:33:4302:32:39-
2085364SUŁKOWSKI MACIEJPOLJarosławTriathlon JarosławMM4002:33:4302:33:36-
2095713ŚMIGIELSKI KRYSTIANPOLStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce OpolskieMM3002:33:4602:33:33-
2102442BARBOSA PEDROPORGondomarAdamskiMM3002:33:4902:32:47-
2116693SALKEVICH INESABLRNovopolotskNAFTANKK1802:33:5102:33:50-
2123225PINGIELSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLRadlinKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4002:33:5602:33:48-
2136603MAJ TADEUSZPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5002:33:5702:33:56-
2143882FERENC JANUSZPOLLUDWIKOWICE KLODZKIEuks ludwikowiceMM6002:34:0002:33:53-
2154758DUŚ ARTURPOLChorzówPGG KWK Ruda Ruch PokójMM4002:34:0702:33:58-
2167182WYGLĄDAŁA BARTOSZPOLWarszawaŻandarmeria WojskowaMM3002:34:0702:33:59-
2175256KRZYSZTOFIK KACPERPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4002:34:1502:34:11-
2184774HRABOVENKO SERHIIUKRIvano frankivskGutsul running clubMM1802:34:1802:33:59-
2191529KUCZOK MIROSŁAWPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI/Maratony PolskieMM4002:34:1902:34:10-
2201624WĘGLARCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLWodzisław ŚląskiFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIMM4002:34:1902:34:10-
2216607BIZOŃ DAWIDPOLAndrychówMM1802:34:2102:34:08-
2223008STACHURA DAMIANPOLLubinMM3002:34:2702:33:55-
2236770GRZEGORZAK MICHAŁPOLMechniceMM1802:34:3902:34:21-
2246898LISTWAN MICHAŁPOLKRAKÓWMM3002:34:4002:34:29-
2251104ZADOROŻNY WOJCIECHPOLWarszawaWZ TeamMM3002:34:4402:34:28-
2263507KOULAKIS EMMANOUILGRERethymnoarkadiMM5002:34:4502:34:36-
2272854KOWALCZYK ROMANPOLKrakówKlub Biegacza AZS UEKMM3002:34:4602:34:30-
2283840PYLYPIV IHORUKRZhydachivIhorkoMM1802:34:4602:34:27-
2296527SOKÓŁ BOGUMIŁPOLOPOCZNOMM5002:34:4802:34:37-
2307069LYKHOSHERSTY DMYTROUKRKanivПУШЕБMM1802:35:0002:34:53-
2314661WITKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSUMITOMO SHIMM5002:35:0502:34:56-
232660NOWICKI MATEUSZPOLWrocławMM1802:35:0602:33:40-
2335445CHWIROT DAWIDPOLOpalenicaMM1802:35:1402:34:41-
2345026ZAJĄC SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówMM3002:35:1502:35:01-
235564KRAJEWSKI MAREKPOLLegnica4K LegnicaMM4002:35:2002:34:18-
2363133SITKIEWICZ ADAMPOLruda ŚląskaMM4002:35:2302:35:00-
2372484MASTALERZ KRZYSIEKPOLkrakowAloha Running TeamMM4002:35:3102:35:07-
2385227HERDZINA PRZEMYSŁAWPOLKrakówMM3002:35:3602:35:29-
2397006KUSZEL BARTŁOMIEJPOLKatowiceMM3002:35:3702:35:32-
2403909SELIGA PATRYKPOLGłownoKS Głowno w BieguMM1802:35:4302:35:32-
2413220DOSTOŁ DOMINIKPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM3002:35:4702:35:39-
2425022KORNALSKI GRZEGORZGBRSheffordPolacy Biegają w UKMM4002:35:4902:35:02-
2436818GUZY ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceJW AGATMM5002:35:5002:35:41-
2444360MAKOWSKI MAREKPOLWęgorzewoInspektorat Wsparcia Sił ZbrojnychMM5002:35:5102:35:51-
2455373JAJUGA ARKADIUSZPOLZdzieszowiceANTONTEAMMM4002:35:5402:35:37-
2461084KLUKOSZOWSKI MAREKPOLNowa BialaMM3002:36:0502:35:50-
2475120GROCHOWALSKI RAFAŁPOLŚWIDWINsiły powietrzneMM4002:36:0702:35:34-
2481699PAVLIK VITCZELichnovBáječné ženy v běhuKK4002:36:1102:36:05-
2495008RAJEK SEBASTIANPOLTychySPORTRUN TYCHYMM4002:36:1502:36:15-
2504934MAKOWSKI MARCINPOLKrakówMM4002:36:1602:36:07-
2516333STACHOWICZ WIESŁAWPOLPolskaBrzoza BiegaMM4002:36:2302:36:07-
2525174SMUDA KRZYSZTOFPOLTychyMM3002:36:2802:35:24-
2532707PIERZAK OLGAPOLMorawicaLACHO TEAMKK1802:36:2902:36:06-
2546888BIEDRZYCKI MICHAŁPOLRZESZOTARYPODAROWANE.PLMM4002:36:3202:36:25-
2555802ADAMCZAK GRZEGORZPOLKatowiceMM3002:36:3302:35:26-
256440DE GROOF PETERBELTervurenMM4002:36:3302:36:22-
2577155SKWORC GRZEGORZPOLSiemianowice SlaskieUBS TeamMM3002:36:3602:36:30-
2584735AWRYCEWICZ ROMANPOLnowa rudauks ludwikowiceMM5002:36:3902:36:32-
2595456BOJKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówDelphi Running TeamMM4002:36:3902:36:18-
2606555JACKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZPOLGłogówBiegam bo lubię GłogówMM5002:36:4002:36:05-
2615031MUCHA PAWEŁPOLKrzeszowiceMM5002:36:4502:34:07-
2625833JAKOWIECKI IGNACYPOLWarszawaLingaro Running TeamMM1802:36:5702:36:19-
2635993KILIAN MATEUSZPOLKrakówJOZEFINSKA TEAMMM3002:36:5702:36:43-
2643074MONZÓN PEDROESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4002:36:5702:36:39-
2655034CHROBOK ŁUKASZPOLZabrzeNight RunnersMM3002:37:0602:36:35-
2663030GRZEMPOWSKI PIOTRPOLKrotoszynKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNMM3002:37:0802:36:56-
2673868KLOBOSIC BRANISLAVSVKKosiceBK Steel KosiceMM4002:37:0802:37:00-
268977DĄBROWSKI MARIUSZPOLŻytnoKS Victoria ŻytnoMM3002:37:1002:36:49-
2696996BAJOREK JANPOLOLSZYNYMM4002:37:1302:36:48-
2706820SALACH RADOSŁAWPOLLUBSKO11LDKPanc ŻAGAŃMM4002:37:1302:37:00-
2714017BARTUŚ MARCINPOLLasParkrun ChrzanówMM4002:37:1502:35:57-
2726602SWAŁDEK KONRADPOLKrakówmBank SAMM3002:37:2002:36:44-
2736901ROGAL MICHAŁPOLKrakowAR TIGER TeamMM3002:37:2102:36:23-
274235NIEPOKÓJ PATRYKPOLpolanica zdrójIncom GroupMM3002:37:2502:37:14-
2754707ŁUKASZEWICZ JÓZEFPOLRUMIAJÓZEFMM6002:37:2802:37:14-
2765559BRZYSKI MACIEJPOLKraków-Eskadra KrakówMM3002:37:2902:37:15-
2771041AGIEJCZYK WOJCIECHPOLKrakówGo APTIV!MM3002:37:3402:37:33-
2785860KAHILAINEN MARKOFINVantaaVantaaMM4002:37:3602:37:30-
2796832GRYCMAN MAREKPOLTurza śląskaVege RunnersMM3002:37:3702:37:28-
2802183KIERZNIKIEWICZ SEBASTIANPOLGdańskRunning TriCity TeamMM3002:37:3802:37:22-
2815151FURTEK IWONAPOLKrakowLacho TeamKK3002:37:3902:37:16-
2825310URBAŃCZYK DAREKPOLWarszawaMM4002:37:4102:37:02-
2835918MULDNER RAFAŁPOLKrakówPocztowa Grupa BiegowaMM4002:37:4302:37:24-
2844547LEŚNIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLChorzówChorzówMM4002:37:4402:37:34-
2853933CEBULA LESZEKPOLKrakówMM4002:37:4702:37:27-
2866536CUTAJAR LOUISMLTMOSTAMM6002:37:5102:37:42-
2875123DANHOFER KRZYSZTOFPOLWola ZachariaszowskaMM3002:37:5202:37:33-
2886587KALETA SEBASTIANPOLKoszalinsiły powietrzneMM4002:37:5202:37:18-
289233MACIOŁ ANDRZEJPOLKrakowEskadra KrakówMM6002:37:5202:37:47-
2902871KOVALCIK TOMASCZEOpavaorientacni beh OpavaMM4002:37:5302:37:13-
2913303NYCZ MAREKPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM3002:37:5502:37:36-
2922675SKÓRKA ADAMPOLZłotoryjaOLAWS ZłotoryjaMM4002:37:5602:37:39-
2934594BORSZOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPOLLazyZabierzów BiegaMM3002:37:5702:37:19-
2946675DRABIK EMILPOLMszana DolnaMM1802:38:0202:38:02-
2954733NEMES PETERHUNDebrecenMM4002:38:0202:37:42-
2965691NILSSON DAGSWELammhultMM6002:38:0902:38:03-
2976563KWOLIK DANIELPOLDługopole ZdrójMM4002:38:1202:37:08-
2984498STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks Opoczno Aqua ElektroKlimaMM4002:38:1302:37:51-
2995104KUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLWilczycePro-Run WrocławMM4002:38:1602:38:00-
3003884STRUKACHEV ANTONUKRKharkovKharkiv Road RunnersMM1802:38:2002:37:56-
301443VERHEYDEN SAMPOLNysaCSTMM3002:38:2302:37:50-
3022180SHAZHKO VALERIYUKRlvivskaShypShyna RunClub TeamMM4002:38:2702:37:57-
3035162ZIEBOWICZ SLAWOMIRPOLkrakowLacho TeamMM5002:38:2802:38:17-
3041362GAWLIK SŁAWEKPOLKrakówMarcinSwiercTEAMMM3002:38:3802:38:34-
3051435WNĘK JAROSŁAWPOLWrocławKupszose.plMM3002:38:3902:37:57-
3063101DUDZIŃSKI MARCINPOLWAŁBRZYCHSudeckie Wycieczki BiegoweMM4002:38:4002:37:37-
3073781WENTRYS DARIUSZPOLbielsko-białaMM4002:38:4202:38:20-
3081951ZMUDA FREDERICFRAClichyCS Clichy AthletismeMM4002:38:4302:38:43-
3092897STASZAK SŁAWOMIRPOLGdańskMM3002:38:4902:38:38-
3106686GRUSZCZYŃSKI DAWIDPOLKarniceDowództwo Gen.nr.4 Siły PowietrzneMM3002:38:5002:37:41-
311324MARKIEWICZ DAMIANPOLAndrychówMarkiewicz Tri TeamMM4002:38:5002:38:10-
3125692BOJKE MIROSŁAWPOLCHEŁMNOMM4002:38:5802:38:27-
3132579KIJANKA ARTURPOLZielonkiMM5002:38:5802:38:34-
3145446MAJCHRZAK MIKOŁAJPOLGnieznoMM1802:38:5802:38:28-
3153275KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁPOLKrakówITMBW KrakówMM4002:39:0102:38:46-
3165925BUGAJSKI ARKADIUSZPOLTrzebiniaMM4002:39:0202:38:44-
3174861DEJAS TOMASZPOLwesołaMM3002:39:0202:38:08-
3184542KUPIŃSKI CEZARYPOLWrocławMKS SiechniceMM5002:39:0302:38:13-
319622ORZECHOWSKI DAMIANPOLSuchedniówBIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM3002:39:0402:38:47-
3203528BAWOR ROBERTPOLCzęstochowaZabiegani CzęstochowaMM4002:39:1402:39:08-
3213774MAJKUT ANDRZEJPOLChmielówMM4002:39:2002:36:51-
3227016BULIŃSKI PIOTRPOLKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSMM3002:39:2102:38:57-
3234685MOGIELSKI MARIUSZPOLŁopusznoTeam ŁopusznoMM4002:39:2202:38:53-
3243827MORENO RIVERA FERNANDOESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM5002:39:2202:38:37-
3255309POLENOK VLADYSLAVUKRKyivMM1802:39:2202:39:11-
3263277ŁABUZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLKrakówDNA SPORTTEAMMM5002:39:2202:38:45-
3271609INGLOT FILIPPOLToszekINGLOTMM1802:39:2302:36:22-
328518WRONA DANIELPOLKrakówMM3002:39:2402:39:01-
3291953KRZYSZTOŃ TOMASZPOLJaworznikAmbitni AmatorzyMM4002:39:2602:39:09-
3306688MEUS MARCINPOLKrakówAZS AWF Masters KrakówMM3002:39:2902:39:16-
3314166GLINKOWSKI LAURENTFRAPHALEMPINMM4002:39:3102:39:30-
3322561KENIG MACIEJPOLKrzeszowiceZabierzów Biega,Turkucie PodjadkiMM3002:39:3102:38:55-
3331018PALUMBO GIUSEPPEITAgalatinaMM4002:39:3302:39:32-
3346960LATAŁA KRZYSZTOFPOLPAWŁÓWBIEGMYZSERCEM.PLMM3002:39:3402:39:07-
3354755QUARTA GIANLUCAITAlecceA.S.D. TRE CASALIMM4002:39:3402:39:33-
3366105BYSTRZYCKI RADOSŁAWPOLDobre MiastoV Maraton LeśnikówMM5002:39:3602:39:02-
3375462GRZYWACZ RAFAŁPOLKrakówMM4002:39:3702:39:18-
3387079JASTRZĄB PIOTRPOLLESKOMM5002:39:3702:39:16-
339600URBAŃSKI ZYGMUNTPOLKaliszDzika Drużyna KaliszMM4002:39:3702:39:04-
340925DENEKA ANDRZEJPOLBaniochaMM4002:39:4402:39:16-
3415678JAGODZIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJPOLBoguszów-GorceBiegamy na koksieMM3002:39:4402:38:46-
3421252GRALAK JAKUBPOLDąbieMKS RUN TEAM DĄBIEMM3002:39:4502:39:21-
3435282KABAŁA DAMIANPOLGostyńSP 5 Gostyń/Kania GostyńMM3002:39:4702:39:11-
3447132NOGAJ JANUSZPOLGLIWICEOCHAJ RUN & FRIENDSMM4002:39:4802:39:17-
345367WOJTASZAK RAFAŁPOLGdyniaMM4002:39:4802:39:19-
3462154BIELECKI TOMASZPOLSulejówPiotrkowski Klub Biegacza ENDORFINAMM4002:39:5002:39:42-
3471642STODULSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKrzyżanówKutno BiegaMM4002:39:5202:38:29-
348995GOLOVATIUK SERGIIPOLPoznanMM3002:39:5502:38:58-
349300TEKIELI MAREKPOLKrakówASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERMM5002:39:5502:39:51-
3504992PIECHACZEK JACEKPOLJastrzębie-ZdrójInżynieria Biegania TeamMM4002:39:5602:39:11-
3514069PEPE KAUEPOLKatowiceMM1802:39:5702:39:26-
3525985SHEVCHENKO EUGENIAPOLKrakowCiscoKK3002:39:5702:39:51-
3532161SROKA MARCINPOLKrakówMM4002:39:5802:39:35-
3542087NOWAK BARTOSZPOLTarnowskie GóryMM3002:39:5902:39:21-
3552669SKOLIMOWSKI PIOTRPOLWęgrówAktywni WęgrówMM3002:39:5902:39:27-
3563228KALINOWSKI TOMASZPOLwodzisław śląskiKS M.E.T.A. / Radlinioki w BieguMM4002:40:0102:38:48-
3571206MAŁEK MAREKPOLStaniątkiMM4002:40:0702:39:51-
3581773OLKIS RAFAŁPOLWrocławprzebiega.plMM3002:40:0702:39:50-
3592577KOWALKOWSKI TOMASZPOLKluczeMM4002:40:1002:39:39-
3604944KRYSTYAN TOMASZPOLkrakówMM4002:40:1002:39:56-
3617014EVANS MATTHEWGBRCHELTENHAMCHELTENHAM HARRIERSMM1802:40:1102:39:12-
3625664ŻOGAŁA JANPOLkatowiceDziki na dwóch nogachMM4002:40:1302:39:35-
3636549DZIOPA ADAMPOLKrakówAZS AWF Kraków MastersMM5002:40:1502:40:05-
3647039KARLSSON TORBJORNSWEVargardaOK KullingshofMM4002:40:1702:39:34-
365386MAZUREK ROMANPOLmurówMM4002:40:2002:39:48-
3663661UCHNAST DARIUSZPOLKatowiceUBS TeamMM3002:40:2302:40:13-
3671425SZAWAN PAWEŁPOLPrzeworskJarosławska Grupa Biegowa SokółMM4002:40:2602:40:09-
3686733KOZŁOWSKI JACEKPOLWrocławRKBMM4002:40:2702:39:54-
3694227KOCH ARTURPOLSosnowiecMM4002:40:2802:39:50-
3705374RUTA MACIEJPOLŁódźMM4002:40:3002:40:04-
3713891JOKIEL TOMASZPOLŚwierczyniecŚwierczyniec RunningMM3002:40:3102:39:25-
3727123DURIGA STANISŁAWPOLTRENCINMM5002:40:3502:40:15-
3731808BUCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZPOLBolesławMM4002:40:3602:40:07-
3743487DOBRZAŃSKI TOMASZPOLKrakówRUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL/ BBL KRAKÓWMM3002:40:3602:40:21-
3753946LYTVYN ANDRIIUKRLvivMM3002:40:3702:40:06-
3765500DYRLAGA MARCINPOLwegierska GórkaMetalpol Węgierska GórkaMM3002:40:3902:40:15-
377479MAGOCSY ADAMPOLKrakówMM3002:40:4002:39:49-
3785948KITA TOMASZPOLJadownikiBKB Victoria BrzeskoMM3002:40:4102:40:11-
3796408STOPKA JANPOLCięcinaMM3002:40:4202:40:17-
3804973SZATANIK ZBIGNIEWPOLUjsołyMM5002:40:5002:39:59-
3816547MARCINKOWSKI MIROSŁAWPOLSkarżysko-Kamienna BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆMM4002:40:5102:40:01-
3825611MACZUGA BARTŁOMIEJPOLGliwiceMustangi GliwiceMM3002:40:5202:39:47-
3831402LITVINAVICIUS SAULIUSLTUJonavaMaratonasMM4002:40:5602:40:43-
3841368JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJasinMM3002:41:0102:40:30-
385204GAJ MAREKPOLKrzeszowiceLoRZa SzydercufMM4002:41:1502:40:23-
386435BAEYENS BARTBELBrussegemMM3002:41:1902:40:57-
3873328POŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!MM5002:41:1902:41:11-
388276WINCKIEWICZ MAREKPOLPoznańMarWincMM4002:41:2002:40:32-
3897095PLISZKA BARTOSZPOLOstrołękaOLA TEAMMM4002:41:2102:40:53-
3904218BĄKOWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM3002:41:2202:41:16-
3913579STEFANOPOULOS CHARALAMPOSGREATHENSGREEK RUNNERSMM6002:41:2302:41:14-
392292DŁUGAJ ANDRZEJPOLMikołówMM4002:41:2402:40:48-
3933168SZELEST BARBARAPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniKK4002:41:2502:40:46-
3941734WŁODARSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLBydgoszczFriday styleMM3002:41:3102:40:55-
3952069POGORZELSKI MICHAŁPOLKrakówMM4002:41:3302:41:12-
3965827HOLLANTI MARKOFINTampereTampereen MaratonklubiMM4002:41:3602:41:31-
3975900JAMROŻY MARCINPOLSosnowiecMagneti Marelli PolandMM3002:41:3702:40:58-
3986683DOMISZEWSKA MARIAPOLUstrzyki DolneKK5002:41:4102:41:26-
3993753KORZENIOWSKI WŁADYSŁAWPOLPrzemyślTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4002:41:4902:40:49-
4002947CZERWIEC ANDRZEJPOLWarszawaMM3002:41:5202:40:55-
4014943ŁOZIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLOleśnicaUltra Speed KwezalMM4002:41:5202:40:52-
4023664PIETRASINA JAROSŁAWPOLŻywiecUBS TeamMM1802:41:5402:41:17-
403370WŁODARCZYK PIOTRPOLKrakówKraków Nowa HutaMM3002:41:5502:41:36-
4041999HASIK ZBIGNIEWPOLSosnowiecMM4002:41:5902:41:35-
4051695LELOUP ALEXANDREFRABoutignyKK1802:42:0102:41:20-
4063310SOKÓŁ KRZYSZTOFPOLKraków ITMBW KrakówMM4002:42:0102:41:49-
4075946WIECZOREK ANDRZEJPOLRacibórzhasiokMM3002:42:0102:41:29-
4083458FURMAŃSKI ARTURPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM3002:42:0202:40:56-
4097129HORODKO JÓZEFPOLLEŚNAMM5002:42:0302:41:43-
4105314KOLASZT DARIUSZPOLStara NiedziałkaNovolMM4002:42:0402:41:38-
4112840MUSZYŃSKI MACIEJPOLKrakówMMPowerMM5002:42:1202:41:52-
4124816CAŁA MICHAŁPOLKrakówChciałem se pobiegaćMM4002:42:1602:42:06-
4131384WYPYCH ARKADIUSZPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówMM4002:42:1602:41:44-
4143939ZALEWSKI KAROLPOLWiśniewRACEFIGHTERMM3002:42:1602:41:44-
4152173FEDYNA IGORUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM3002:42:3002:42:24-
4163892BIAŁOWĄS PAWEŁPOLOławaKb harcownik jelcz laskowiceMM3002:42:3302:41:53-
4176360PTASZNIK GRZEGORZPOLStalowa WolaPZU Sport TeamMM4002:42:3402:42:27-
4183523ZAWADZKI DARIUSZPOLRadlinRADLINIOKI W BIEGUMM4002:42:3402:41:13-
4194237BAUDRAND VINCENTFRAclichyMM4002:42:3502:42:02-
4201632DZIERLA MARCINPOLŻerkówFinal Charge Runners BandMM3002:42:3502:41:19-
4212244NIEDŹWIADEK PIOTRPOLKrakówMM4002:42:3702:42:08-
4222861JUDA MARCINPOLNisko:OMM3002:42:3802:41:37-
4233299OPRYSZEK BOGUSŁAWPOLKrakówMM5002:42:3902:42:06-
4242171BOBRYTSKYI OLEXANDRUKRLvivShypShyna RunClub TeamMM5002:42:4102:42:37-
4256445MAJEWSKI ARTURPOLKalisz PomorskiV Maraton LeśnikówMM4002:42:4202:42:22-
4266922OLLIGES HEINZGERSurwoldLauffreunde Emsland TEAKM5002:42:4302:41:49-
4272019PARUS ARKADIUSZPOLWrześniaNIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIAMM3002:42:4302:41:56-
4285351CHADAJ KRZYSZTOFPOLKrakówEricsson & FriendsMM3002:42:4402:39:47-
4297075FILIŃSKI MARIUSZPOLPogórzedZH MWMM4002:42:4602:41:49-
4306714CINESI PIETROITAbergamoKM6002:42:4802:42:47-
4313853OLCHAWSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBrzeskoAKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA CHAMPIONS BRZESKOMM3002:42:5002:42:05-
4323185MOROSZCZAK BOGUMIŁPOLBydgoszczWATAHAMM4002:42:5202:42:37-
4334801OTCZYK GRZEGORZPOLWyszanowo KoniecMM3002:42:5302:42:36-
4344129ŁAZAREK BARTOSZPOLtarnówMM3002:42:5302:41:53-
4351056SERZYSKO BARTOSZPOLCieszynGo APTIV!MM3002:42:5602:42:29-
4363174WICHER GRZEGORZPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM4002:43:0102:42:21-
4375419REJNIAK ROBERTPOLMławaMM4002:43:0202:42:41-
4385033BOK RAFAŁPOLZABRZENight RunnersMM3002:43:0902:42:39-
4391780PACUŁA ANDRZEJPOLGliwiceAKMB Pędziwiatr GliwiceMM5002:43:0902:42:11-
4402222KRAWCZYK MAREKPOLKrakówMM4002:43:1002:42:50-
4413563OLENICZ ARTURPOLNOWY SĄCZVisegrad Maraton RytroMM5002:43:1002:43:09-
4422428CAMPILLO RAFAELESPCaceresClub Maraton caceresMM4002:43:1102:42:27-
4435662DAVI PAOLOITAKrakowMM3002:43:1202:42:34-
4443234MĘŻYK MATEUSZPOLŁaziskaKS M.E.T.A./Radlinioki w bieguMM3002:43:1702:41:44-
4456562BURAKOWSKI ŁUKASZPOLWarszawaMM1802:43:1902:42:32-
446972SZPINDA SEBASTIANPOLBiłgorajBUT Biłgoraj Ultra TrailMM3002:43:1902:42:06-
4472061MROWIEC MATEUSZPOLKodrąbMM1802:43:2302:42:18-
4484427MASARCZYK SZYMONPOLGliwiceMM1802:43:2502:43:16-
4495564SZEIN PIOTRPOLCzęstochowaMM3002:43:2502:42:18-
4507152WOLSKI KONRADPOLZdunyMM1802:43:2702:43:06-
4515087BABULA MATEUSZPOLKrakówMM3002:43:3002:43:00-
4521771KAMIENIAK JACEKPOLRadomskoBiegacze w RadomskuMM4002:43:3002:43:07-
453524TESLUK JAKUBPOLŻoryDecathlon Sosno TeamMM1802:43:3202:43:23-
4547100PIENIĄDZ BARTŁOMIEJPOLKRAKÓWMISIU Z BUSZUMM3002:43:3702:42:55-
4553871BIAŁAS KRZYSZTOFPOLOpocznoLKS Feniks OpocznoMM5002:43:3802:43:17-
4564788URBAN ROBERTPOLnowe miasteczkonas nie dogoniatMM4002:43:4202:43:23-
4576894FRANTISEIW RISIANSVKDOLNY KUBINMM5002:43:4302:43:41-
4585286ONOSZKO ADAMPOLSokółkaMM3002:43:4302:43:07-
4592691MORGIEWICZ PIOTRPOLGRYFICERunGryf GryficeMM5002:43:4402:42:25-
4602789JANIK PAWEŁPOLTarnówEkipa z TarnowaMM4002:43:4502:43:10-
4612369WOJNAR JACEKPOLŁańcutdo AniMM3002:43:4702:42:58-
4622815SAMBOR MARIUSZPOLKATOWICEWUJEK BIEGAMM3002:43:5002:43:03-
4636986POTEMPA JONASZPOLAndrychów4Move TeamMM1802:43:5102:43:13-
464345GAŁAŚ ALEKSANDERPOLKrakówMM4002:43:5302:42:40-
4656323DORDET SYLVAINFRAPORCHEVILLEAS ISSOUMM5002:43:5702:43:25-
4663366ZAWADZKI SŁAWEKPOLŁódźMM3002:43:5702:43:20-
4675337ZAWŁOCKI DARIUSZPOLSzczecinMM3002:43:5702:43:54-
4683715BERNAT ROBERTPOLbiała nyska10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNAMM4002:44:0102:43:08-
4696058SVEC MATEJSVKBratislavaMM1802:44:1402:43:59-
4707144ZMRZYŃSKI JAKUBPOLWARSZAWAMM3002:44:1502:43:41-
4716002MISZCZAK KORNELPOLKlecza DolnaMM1802:44:1602:43:55-
4722263MAJEK KRZYSZTOFPOLKatowiceMM4002:44:1802:43:40-
4734945ŻABA MICHAŁPOLTarnówMM1802:44:1802:44:07-
4744083KOSTRZEWSKI DARIUSZPOLGOSTYŃGKR GOSTYŃMM4002:44:2102:43:50-
4753894ZAŁUBSKI JACEKPOLJelcz-LaskowiceKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceMM3002:44:2202:43:43-
4763895MAKOWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLJelcz-LaskowiceKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceMM3002:44:2302:43:43-
4777106SZARATA TOMASZPOLMiłoszyceKB Harcownik Jelcz-LaskowiceMM4002:44:2302:43:42-
4781635JUSZKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEWPOLEłkMM5002:44:2402:43:55-
4795366ZARZECZNA OLGAPOLLublinLubelskie Stowarzyszenie BiegoweKK3002:44:3802:44:13-
480649ŁABNO WALDEKPOLŁuczyceDotsportMM4002:44:3802:43:25-
4815113RĘKAWIK SZYMONPOLElblągETT - Elbląg Triathlon TeamMM1802:44:3902:44:04-
4825308BYTNIEWSKI DARIUSZPOLKatowiceTeam PKO Silesia MarathonMM4002:44:4102:44:28-
4835411KOŻYCZKOWSKI EDWARDPOLBOLSZEWObdow MWMM3002:44:4302:43:38-
4842826KOWALIK RAFAŁPOLŚwiebodziceTeMMPo WałbrzychMM4002:44:4802:43:39-
4856916SZCZEPANIK KONRADGBRlondonMM3002:44:4902:41:57-
4867036CHRISTENSEN LINDASWEVargardaKK3002:44:5302:44:07-
4873173MOKRY DOMINIKPOLMysłowiceNamberłaniMM3002:44:5602:44:17-
488250ROJEK ANDRZEJPOLOlsztynMM4002:44:5702:44:44-
4893195RYDLEWSKI MAREKPOLCieleWATAHAMM4002:45:0002:43:36-
4903748STAŃKO PAWEŁPOLLutowiskaTWIERDZA PRZEMYŚLMM4002:45:0102:44:23-
4914568PARZONKA SYLWESTERPOLMROCZENKS GEPART KĘPNOMM4002:45:0302:43:49-
4924039GURGUL RYSZARDPOLBoguszów-GorceŚwidnica TeamMM6002:45:0502:44:55-
4935522RAUTIAINEN MERJAFINVilppulaVälimatkat OyKK4002:45:0502:44:20-
4944493SYNOWIEC JACEKPOLLegnicaKB Lew LegnicaMM4002:45:0502:45:04-
4955761KRZYWDZIŃSKA MONIKAPOLCiechocinAZS UMED ŁÓDŹKK1802:45:0702:44:42-
4963807TOMASZEWSKI MATEUSZPOLWysocko MałeMM1802:45:0702:44:40-
4974965TOMCZYK MARCINPOLKrakowMM4002:45:0802:44:31-
4984440KRAUSS HELMUTGERWeimarMM5002:45:1002:44:58-
4991426JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPrzeworskPrzeworska Grupa BiegowaMM4002:45:1202:44:03-
500828KORUS KARINAPOLPiekary ŚlaskieCidry lotajomKK3002:45:1502:44:16-